Results : Avianto : Avianto Doggy RunWalk on Saturday @ 07:00, 4th January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2819 Mazukandile Ndandani 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:54
2 2 2 TRAIL11784 Stephen Atkinson 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:19
3 4 1 TA2612 Jaco Van Heerden 15km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:55:36
15km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2534 Lesley Austin 15km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:52
2 5 1 TA2891 Charlene Mansfield 15km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:27
10km:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1918 Louis Augustus Gamito 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:06
2 3 1 TA1911 Pieter Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:39
3 4 2 TA2045 Lee Mitchell 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:57
4 5 3 TA2080 Anton Otto 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:53
5 6 1 TA2024 Clint Holing 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:17:10
6 7 4 TA1928 Aldyn Debbo 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:17
7 13 1 TRAIL20193 Hein Lange 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:35
8 17 2 TRAIL20177 Neil Manson 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:54:38
9 18 2 TA2370 Frans Gerhardus Johannes Wiid 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:16
10km:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2428 Takalani Ndandani 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:04
2 8 1 TA2079 Jo-ann David 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:23
3 9 2 TA1913 Rozanne Mitchell 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:05
4 10 2 TA2368 Ilje Nel 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:58
5 11 3 TA2188 Vhonani Mutangwa 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:11
6 12 1 TA2395 Teresa Coetzee 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:34:14
7 14 2 TA2000 Lynne Mcdermid 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:47:44
8 15 3 TA2202 Gillian Ilsley 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:52:39
9 16 4 TRAIL20176 Lynne Manson 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:54:32
10 19 3 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:05
11 20 5 TA1949 Matokgo Makutoale 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:09:53
12 21 6 TA2262 Leah Maris 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:09:58
5km:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0517 Chieh Han Hu 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:45:57
2 4 1 TA0284 Nico Steyn 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:26
3 11 2 TA1566 Andries Van Der Merwe 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:35
4 13 3 TA0051 Hannes Dreyer 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:11:20
5km:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0253 Minique Van Der Merwe 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:44:41
2 2 1 TA0229 Ming-yu Hu 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:35
3 5 1 TA0408 Rosaly Steyn 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:49
4 6 1 TA0424 Marlene Van Heerden 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:51
5 7 1 TA0294 Shannie Hu 5km Female 13 12 to 15 01:03:41
6 8 1 TA1636 Sandra Hu 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:06:20
7 9 2 TA1571 Audrey Hu 5km Female 17 16 to 18 01:06:26
8 10 2 TA0446 Jounie Van Der Merwe 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:22
9 12 2 TA1741 Lauretta Dreyer 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:16
10 14 2 TA0120 Aurette Dreyer 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:34
11 15 3 TA0311 Brigitte Barrettt 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:46
12 16 4 TA0317 Helen Barrett 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:54
2.5km:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0378 Adriaan Van Heerden 2.5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:21:16
2 2 1 TA0029 Adriaan Johann Van Heerden 2.5km Male 11 Under 11 00:21:29
3 4 2 TA0296 Nathan Curls 2.5km Male 8 Under 11 00:30:03
4 6 3 TA0573 Owen Curl 2.5km Male 3 Under 11 00:30:16
5 7 1 TA0488 Ulyate Curl 2.5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:20
6 13 1 TA0043 Keegan Mapley 2.5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:30:53
2.5km:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1748 Monique Stander 2.5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:01
2 5 2 TA0494 Venessa Curl 2.5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:10
3 8 1 TA0453 Michelle Orally 2.5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:30:24
4 9 1 TA0096 Miane Jansen Van Vuuren 2.5km Female 3 Under 11 00:30:30
5 10 1 TA0348 Anel Jasen Van Vuuren 2.5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:34
6 11 2 TA0151 Poppie Roux 2.5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:30:43
7 12 2 TA0330 Samantha Hundermark 2.5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:30:47
8 14 3 TA0370 Jackie Dickson 2.5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:34:15