Results : Pretoria Zoo : Zoo Walkies on Monday @ 07:00, 16th December 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0618 Riaan Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:33
2 2 2 TA2273 Lucas Motshabi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:56
3 3 1 TA1078 Heinz Meulke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:18
4 4 3 TA0409 Charl De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:49
5 5 4 TA1307 Etienne Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:50
6 6 2 TA2116 Malibongwe Mlahleni 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:38
7 8 1 TA1873 Ruben Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:55:41
8 9 3 TA0752 Roy Clegg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:13
9 10 1 TA1888 Gert Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:18
10 11 5 TA2331 David Naylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:19
11 13 1 TA1167 Pieter Abraham Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:04:30
12 19 6 TA0857 Nick De Klerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:15
13 22 2 TA2285 Voster Phathela 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:08:55
14 25 4 TA1023 Tshibuleni Conway Makhado 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:30
15 26 2 TA1836 Deon Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:34
16 29 5 TRAIL20538 Gerhard Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:55
17 33 7 TA2115 Gareth Spiers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:12
18 34 3 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:42
19 35 8 TA0932 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:26
20 36 6 TA2312 Dannes Lamola 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:54
21 38 3 TA2174 Ken Swettenham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:21:39
22 40 9 TA0668 Jacobus Martin 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:55
23 45 4 TRAIL11490 Abraham Van Ghent 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:28:44
24 47 7 TA2108 Danie Delport 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:24
25 48 4 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:36:22
26 68 5 TA1098 Mark Tennant 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:59:52
27 71 6 TA0719 Jonathan Gunning 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:13:26
28 74 1 TA2296 Nicholas Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 02:13:36
29 77 10 TA0848 Eric Krige 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:44
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA1120 Elzaan Cook 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:50
2 12 1 TA0828 Elizabeth Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:58:30
3 14 1 TA2125 Carmien Smal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:04:42
4 15 1 TA1829 Kay Naylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:10
5 16 2 TA0612 David Mckenzie-cook 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:06:10
6 17 2 TA0711 Rachelle-mari Voges 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:13
7 18 3 TA1852 Estelle Bothma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:07:02
8 20 2 TA2290 Simoni Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:10
9 21 1 TA1041 Mutondi Phathela 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:08:51
10 23 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:00
11 24 3 TA1028 Lizelle Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:25
12 27 4 TA0825 Tanya Smal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:39
13 28 5 TRAIL20787 Michelle Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:51
14 30 2 TA2180 Deborah Dickson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:50
15 31 3 TA1828 Leatitia Blom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:17:03
16 32 4 TA1879 Felicia Wessels 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:17:06
17 37 3 TRAIL20571 Ethel Zulu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:57
18 39 4 TRAIL11558 Gertbrecht Van Ghent 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:21:47
19 41 5 TA2166 Thabelo Masia 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:24:19
20 42 6 TA2243 Linkie Mangoale 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:51
21 43 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:56
22 44 5 TA0996 Yolandi Meulke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:30
23 46 1 TA0606 Marina Voges 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:19
24 49 6 TA2132 Buhle Nyathi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:47
25 50 7 TA2147 Beverley Maifadi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:42
26 51 8 TA1867 Raesetja Shadung 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:47
27 52 9 TA2309 Zoliswa Jack 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:46
28 53 7 TA2150 Mashudu Tshidzumba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:02
29 54 10 TA0840 Phathiswa Bam 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:05
30 55 8 TA1088 Khonzelwa Charlie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:10
31 56 9 TA1882 Danille Arendse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:31
32 57 10 TA0901 Nomsa Maswanganyi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:36
33 58 1 TA1076 Xhilve Mkhwanazi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:46:08
34 59 6 TA1899 Engetani Nkhwashu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:46:10
35 60 11 TA2232 Busisiwe Mdletshe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:27
36 61 7 TA0990 Pfano Masia 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:46:41
37 62 12 TA1072 Mpho Moruane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:47
38 63 11 TA2293 Kgabo Mashiane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:59
39 64 8 TA1111 Rito Sithole 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:50:04
40 65 5 TA0926 Karen Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:52:43
41 66 13 TA1887 Dudu Mlaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:48
42 67 14 TA1803 Gabaza Nkhwashu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:54
43 69 15 TA0888 Megan Alves 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:00
44 70 16 TA2168 Dineo Raseroka 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:48
45 72 9 TA2227 Kathryn Gunning 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 02:13:29
46 73 6 TA1129 Janine Gunning 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:13:32
47 75 10 TA2160 Jenna Gunning 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:13:38
48 76 17 TA2140 Falon Olfsen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:41
49 78 18 TA0838 Faith Mncwabe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:50
50 79 19 TA1877 Mogapi Khumo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:54
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [65]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20078 Gordon Schoombee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:20:23
2 3 1 TA1465 Jan Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:23:19
3 5 1 TA0223 Erwin Kratz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:29
4 6 2 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:25:08
5 9 2 TA1431 Braam Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:04
6 11 1 TA1457 James Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:44
7 15 1 TA1524 Jan Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:11
8 17 3 TA1894 Adegoke Lawanson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:28
9 26 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:58
10 31 1 TA1291 Vickus Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:55:20
11 33 4 TA1370 Jaco Hauptfleisch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:22
12 34 2 TA1494 Lj Hauptfleisch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:56:26
13 38 1 TA1539 Jacob Zakhele 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:57:49
14 39 3 TA1725 Mufunwa Ndou 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:57:52
15 45 2 TA1300 Ryan Lippens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:00:04
16 46 4 TA1231 Fulufhelo Kumbi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:00:06
17 50 2 TA1622 Jan Nieuwenhuis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:03:24
18 53 5 TA1501 Liam Cavannagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:03:33
19 54 3 TA1472 Kyle Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:40
20 56 6 TA1212 Erick Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:05:05
21 59 7 TA1292 Sebastian Martin 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:05:20
22 60 8 TA1403 Ntsika Nquma 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:05:22
23 65 2 TA1398 Gustav Heymann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:35
24 66 3 TA1434 Noel Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:37
25 69 4 TA1379 Dakalo Mutenda 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:07:08
26 70 9 TA0429 Fhulufhelo Mutenda 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:07:12
27 78 10 TRAIL20052 Peter Beevers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:14:07
28 80 3 TA1460 Manie Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:38
29 89 5 TA1404 Tiaan Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:28:37
30 93 11 TA1400 Garth Dinkelmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:30:22
31 94 12 TA0002 Owen Dinkelman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:30:24
32 96 5 TA1224 Garth Dinkelman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:31
33 97 13 TA0490 Ilan Hauptfleisch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 1 Under 11 01:30:37
34 99 14 TA0462 Jesse-shiloh Cook 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 1 Under 11 01:30:45
35 101 15 TA1575 Jordan-joy Cook 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:30:49
36 102 6 TA1236 Justin Cook 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:51
37 103 6 TA1461 Storm Vireson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:33:04
38 107 7 TA1535 Charmaine Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:48
39 109 4 TA1409 Norman Shonqwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:15
40 112 5 TA1302 Solly Magagula 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:59
41 114 6 TA1321 Brian Kgobe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:28
42 116 7 TA1351 Sibusiso Everest Sibiya 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:37
43 118 8 TA1247 Gordon Gama 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:13
44 119 3 TA0168 Siya Sibiya 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:37:17
45 121 8 TA1269 Mpande Sibiya 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:31
46 123 7 TA0358 Tshifhiwa Mutenda 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:39:07
47 124 4 TA1417 Gideon Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:39:33
48 125 16 TA1525 Damon Du Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:39:44
49 127 9 TA1381 Joe Du Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:54
50 129 17 TA0280 Eithan Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 2 Under 11 01:40:12
51 132 10 TA1237 Shawn Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:24
52 134 18 TA0414 Christiaan Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:40:33
53 135 11 TA1213 Sithembiso Sibiya 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:16
54 137 19 TA1440 Lourens Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:42:39
55 139 4 TA2230 Elbert Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:45
56 140 20 TA1397 Logan Grift 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 02:02:08
57 144 3 TA0163 Frances Mthombeni 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 02:04:03
58 147 21 TA1339 Ryan Henning 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 02:05:45
59 149 8 TA1255 Traugott Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 02:10:34
60 153 12 TA0476 Leon Wabeke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:11:17
61 154 22 TA1337 Hanno Wabeke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 02:11:25
62 156 23 TA1412 Ivan Wabeke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 1 Under 11 02:11:29
TRAIL12055 Volker Engels 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59)
TRAIL20068 Andre Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59)
TA1283 Johan Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49)
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [99]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1437 Izandri Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:23:07
2 4 2 TA1511 Jackie Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:24:27
3 7 1 TA1272 Leandri Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:25:22
4 8 3 TA1787 Alsje Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:25:49
5 10 1 TA1523 Corisna Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:25
6 12 4 TA1448 Amore Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:30:47
7 13 2 TA1342 Linji Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:30:54
8 14 1 TA1445 Altje Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:56
9 16 2 TA1768 Somande Brown 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:02
10 18 2 TA0405 Izabelle Heymann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:56
11 19 1 TRAIL20069 Zelda Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:41:06
12 20 1 TA1324 Rina Buitendach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:10
13 21 3 TA0440 Marilette Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:29
14 22 3 TA1708 Annelize Kratz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:50
15 23 4 TA1315 Janette Cavannagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:19
16 24 1 TA1348 Tessa De Klerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:43
17 25 4 TA1274 Sibongile Nxumalo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:21
18 27 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:01
19 28 2 TRAIL20219 Mariam Naasan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:08
20 29 3 TA1350 Gerda Mynhaardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:30
21 30 2 TA0169 Michelle Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:55:15
22 32 4 TA1378 Christa Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:47
23 35 3 TA1671 Mahlako Malanlela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:57:08
24 36 5 TA0871 Onicca Mogashoa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:14
25 37 3 TA1510 Nonhlanhla Mathebula 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:57:47
26 40 4 TA1306 Mmehela Kumbi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:53
27 41 5 TA1439 Marthi Du Rantddt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:52
28 42 5 TA1284 Isabel Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:59:27
29 43 3 TA0297 Lea Heymann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:59:30
30 44 1 TA1364 Amber Dickson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:00:00
31 47 5 TA1369 Tate Dickson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:00:14
32 48 4 TA1257 Barbara Lippens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:00:16
33 49 5 TA1707 Portia Nquma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:01
34 51 6 TA1503 Madaleen Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:26
35 52 6 TA1260 Linda Duvenage 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:29
36 55 4 TA1469 Louise-marie Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:05:03
37 57 7 TA1481 Magdalene Arendse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:07
38 58 7 TA1201 Sandra Martin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:16
39 61 5 TA1238 Luka Heymann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:05:29
40 62 6 TA1270 Karla Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:05:33
41 63 6 TA1349 Khanyisile Nquma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:06:08
42 64 8 TA1456 Ester Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:33
43 67 9 TA1356 Alta Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:49
44 68 7 TA1401 Angeline Stannard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:06:50
45 71 6 TA1226 Liesl Stannard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:53
46 72 6 TA1371 Tammy Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:21
47 73 5 TA1206 Erica Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:11:24
48 74 8 TA1227 Milana Schwartz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:11:25
49 75 7 TA1290 Nicole Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:27
50 76 10 TA1289 Judi Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:24
51 77 9 TA1386 Sophie Beevers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:14:05
52 79 8 TA1482 Julindi Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:35
53 81 7 TRAIL11111 Fiona Lindsey-renton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:40
54 82 8 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:52
55 83 11 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:00
56 84 7 TA1374 Adivhaho Mabuza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:25:33
57 85 10 TA0188 Unarine Tshivhase 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:25:39
58 86 2 TA0276 Mulanga Mutenda 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:25:43
59 87 11 TA1485 Gundo Mabatha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:25:47
60 88 9 TA1395 Andrea Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:32
61 90 10 TA1282 Zelda Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:39
62 91 6 TA1261 Michelle Heuer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:29:41
63 92 11 TA1661 Anita Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:45
64 95 9 TA1443 Liesl Dinkelmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:30
65 98 10 TA1242 Natasha Hauptfleisch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:40
66 100 12 TA1430 Leiya-love Cook 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:30:46
67 104 8 TA1415 Tannith Heuer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:33:07
68 105 11 TA1540 Dirk Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:44
69 106 13 TA1376 Katinka Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 1 Under 11 01:33:47
70 108 14 TA0391 Helene Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:33:51
71 110 15 TA0428 Sakhile Tokwane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:35:18
72 111 16 TA1216 Ntando Sibiya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:35:53
73 113 17 TA0596 Boitumelo Kgobe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:36:07
74 115 18 TA1408 Nonkululeko Mabena 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:36:32
75 117 9 TA1208 Refilwe Masiteng 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:36:46
76 120 12 TA1296 Thembi Myiko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:23
77 122 13 TA0313 Sindiswa Zeka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:59
78 126 19 TA1470 Machuvelle Du Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:39:47
79 128 10 TA0427 Khay Zeka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:40:02
80 130 12 TA0346 Madeline Du Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:17
81 131 14 TA1210 Belinda Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:21
82 133 12 TA1424 Anita Du Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:30
83 136 8 TA1391 Thembi Payi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:42:21
84 138 13 TA1473 Elise Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:15
85 141 7 TA1557 Vinite-may Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 02:02:11
86 142 20 TA0508 Dimpho Malapela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 02:03:14
87 143 15 TA1455 Mpho Malapela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:00
88 145 13 TA1204 Elizabeth Magagula 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:06
89 146 16 TA1239 Sarah Lerch-henning 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:24
90 148 17 TA1436 Isabelle Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:49
91 150 18 TA1323 Ashleigh Emmingham 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:10:37
92 151 8 TA0042 Helen Chart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:10:40
93 152 19 TA1672 Elaine Grift 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:10:44
94 155 20 TA1462 Anelle Wabeke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:11:27
TA1312 Anja Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11
TA1410 Heloise Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39)
TA1240 Tanya Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49)
TA1222 Michelle Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29)
TA1340 Elizma Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49)