Results : The Big Red Barn : AdventureTails Xmas BarnWalk & Run on Saturday @ 07:00, 14th December 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20130 Johann Jordaan 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:49
2 2 1 TRAIL12994 Ruan Smit 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:01
3 3 1 TA2929 Mziwamadoda Skosana 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:52:29
4 4 2 TA2484 Timothy Noble 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:08
5 6 3 TA2979 Deon Wassermann 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:53
6 7 1 TRAIL12928 Saki Marais 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:05:28
7 8 2 TRAIL20255 Shahien Essakjee 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 02:32:42
8 9 3 TA3466 Matthew Snowball 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:42:46
9 10 4 TA3060 Clinton Viljoen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:52:28
10 11 4 TA3070 Vukosi Mathebula 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:16:54
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA3005 Ariami Wassermann 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:48
2 12 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:34:18
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20054 Dewald Engels 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:39
2 2 1 TA2576 Bruce Turvey 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:36
3 3 2 TA2940 Eddie Kriel 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:32
4 4 2 TA2477 Altes Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:50
5 5 3 TA2957 Creg King 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:20
6 6 3 TA2439 Duncan James 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:19
7 10 1 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:54
8 14 4 TA2584 Darryl Nortje 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:57
9 17 5 TA2515 Danie Delport 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:34:04
10 18 2 TA2959 Elbert Loubser 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:45:27
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA3461 Jane Kabinga 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:06
2 8 1 TRAIL20183 Altie Clark 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:12
3 9 1 TA2905 Stashia Smit 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:45:29
4 11 2 TA2949 Gugu Sidambe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:14
5 12 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:09:01
6 13 2 TA3023 Anida Du Toit 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:55
7 15 2 TA2638 Tshegofatso Aphane 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:23:20
8 16 3 TA2470 Jackie Masuku 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:32:54
9 19 3 TA2948 Geneviene Aphane 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 02:55:50
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2158 Lucas Motshabi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:21
2 2 2 TA1803 Jason Weyers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:28
3 3 1 TA2213 Hanro Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:52:55
4 4 1 TA2221 Oelof Bergh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:14
5 5 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:32
6 7 2 TA1889 Gideon Meiring 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:41
7 8 3 TA2166 Hennie Vorster 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:46
8 9 3 TA2146 Conrad Langerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:53
9 10 1 TA2115 Isak Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:08
10 15 4 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:43
11 17 5 TRAIL20637 Jabez Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:09
12 18 2 TA1828 Dave Houghton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:58
13 20 4 TA2119 Sejin Kim 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:32
14 21 1 TRAIL20026 Willem Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:07:03
15 22 3 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:28
16 24 2 TA1861 Neacail Hilhorst 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:54
17 28 5 TA2159 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:25
18 30 6 TA2149 David Innes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:06
19 33 7 TA2156 Louis Van Eck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:40
20 35 6 TA1887 Chien-fu Lu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:09
21 36 7 TA2204 Cornelius De Villiers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:12
22 40 8 TA1837 Mark Evans 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:00
23 45 4 TRAIL11476 Charles Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:44
24 47 3 TA1852 Waseem Carrim 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:35:46
25 52 5 TA2255 Hein Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:27
26 54 9 TA2116 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:44
27 58 6 TA1807 Andries Bouwer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:14
28 67 7 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:13
29 68 4 TA1818 Herlu Van Den Berg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 02:17:45
30 69 5 TA1876 James Finney 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 02:17:55
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [41]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1173 Yolan Friedmann 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:28
2 11 1 TA1185 Shannon Maclean 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:00
3 12 1 TA1836 Herma Fouche 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:02
4 13 2 TA2210 Monica Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:03:08
5 14 1 TA1817 Monica Paterson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:03:31
6 16 2 TA2219 Carla Houghton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:04:03
7 19 2 TA2299 Landa Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:39
8 23 1 TA2240 Lucia Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:08:12
9 25 3 TA2296 Carla Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:08:56
10 26 4 TA1830 Zandri Reynecke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:10:30
11 27 3 TA1825 Lizelle Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:33
12 29 4 TA2157 Elizabeth Deonie Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:58
13 31 5 TA2290 An-marie Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:14:16
14 32 6 TA1867 Lene Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:14:20
15 34 2 TA2230 Makibelo Boshomane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:04
16 37 7 TA1177 Ashleigh Toovey 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:15:29
17 38 8 TA1176 Roxanne Scott-williams 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:15:33
18 39 3 TA2232 Marinda Reynecke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:18:20
19 41 5 TA1868 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:02
20 42 6 TA1874 Juanita Bouwer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:08
21 43 9 TA2170 Talya Snowball 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:28:50
22 44 7 TA2246 Elizabeth Webster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:52
23 46 3 TRAIL20163 Isabel Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:37
24 48 8 TRAIL12876 Antje Bruchner 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:56
25 49 4 TA2125 Karen Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:38:26
26 50 9 TRAIL20793 Carla Lea Farina 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:15
27 51 1 TA2222 Suyen Thornhill 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:39:22
28 53 4 TA2303 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:42
29 55 5 TA2339 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:41:55
30 56 5 TA2273 Izelle Begmann 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:36
31 57 10 TA2140 Chantel Swartz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:41
32 59 1 TA2243 Elna Bouwer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:18
33 60 6 TA2293 Vijay Naicker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:59
34 61 7 TA2121 Thameshnee Govender 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:01
35 62 8 TRAIL20144 Shauna Costley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:11
36 63 9 TA1169 Yvette Ellis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:32
37 64 10 TA2227 Erica Humphries 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:36
38 65 6 TA2111 Zurika Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 02:02:46
39 66 2 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:06
40 70 10 TA2180 Kristien Van Werkhoden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 02:17:59
41 71 11 TA1860 Lana Van Den Berg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 02:24:42
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1647 Graham Burnett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:26:34
2 4 1 TA1665 Daniel Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:27:35
3 6 2 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:31:17
4 8 1 TA0352 Hendrik Mattheus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:08
5 10 1 TA0169 Thomas Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:33:08
6 11 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:26
7 12 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:51
8 13 2 TA1768 Carl Kieck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:01
9 14 2 TA1718 Ruben Stapelberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:17
10 15 2 TA1724 Warren Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:53
11 18 3 TA0322 Jaco Koch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:55
12 19 2 TA2247 Sean O'donovan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:37:57
13 21 3 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:42:19
14 25 4 TA1595 Michael West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:43:10
15 27 3 TRAIL20021 Bradley Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:32
16 31 4 TA0429 Max Vreugde 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:09
17 35 5 TA0397 Riaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:04
18 37 2 TA0388 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:24
19 38 6 TA0428 Christopher Ueckermann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:39
20 41 3 TA0163 Tylon Van Veenhuyzen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:55
21 46 3 TA0188 Jean Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:57:07
22 54 4 TA0404 Meinhard Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:03:06
23 58 3 TA0780 Patrick Abrams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:30
24 60 5 TRAIL10048 Willie Adriaan Engelbreg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:06:22
25 62 7 TA1752 Justin Brown 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:50
26 64 1 TA0490 Dylan Brown 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:06:58
27 66 4 TA1749 Erik Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:37
28 68 6 TA0094 Johann Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:11:14
29 70 5 TA0036 Martin Wegenaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:12:53
30 77 5 TA0267 Abdullah Hassim 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:56
31 82 6 TA0392 Tiaan Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:24:21
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [54]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0282 Jackie Coerzte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:25:49
2 2 1 TA0098 Caitlin Burnett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:26:32
3 5 2 TA1671 Cara Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:28:29
4 7 1 TA0440 Jo-ann David 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:42
5 9 1 TA0479 Natasha Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:58
6 16 2 TA0313 Nicole Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:00
7 17 3 TA0240 Brenda Bleiker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:52
8 20 2 TA0087 Heloise Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:25
9 22 1 TA0252 Carla Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:42:23
10 23 2 TA0242 Milah Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:43:02
11 24 3 TA0405 Talita Grobler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:43:05
12 26 4 TA0197 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:03
13 28 3 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:37
14 29 2 TA0192 Lindi Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:45:37
15 30 1 TA0414 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:47
16 32 3 TA0232 Cherize Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:47:50
17 33 5 TA0346 Irma Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:10
18 34 4 TA0145 Amelia Van Niekierk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:49:25
19 36 6 TA1575 Colette Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:06
20 39 7 TA0227 Ilze Ueckermann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:42
21 40 5 TA1700 Maya Henn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:54:28
22 42 2 TA0537 Haerim Kim 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:55:15
23 43 8 TA1707 Marisa Henn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:39
24 44 1 TRAIL20199 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:56
25 45 9 TA0245 Louise Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:01
26 47 4 TA0288 Annerien Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:09
27 48 10 TA0570 Amanda Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:20
28 49 2 TA0547 Jenny Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:24
29 50 4 TA0299 Alicia Crerar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:15
30 51 5 TA0045 Ruby Bothma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:17
31 52 3 TA1558 Marietjie Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:27
32 53 11 TA0320 Denico Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:57
33 55 6 TA0356 Robyn Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:03:19
34 56 1 TA0286 Julia Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:03:36
35 57 4 TA1076 Bela Abrams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:28
36 59 12 TA1787 Khadija Kadodia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:16
37 61 3 TRAIL10132 Erin Engelbreg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:06:38
38 63 13 TA1785 Tracey Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:55
39 65 5 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:10
40 67 5 TA2109 Ashley Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:09:40
41 69 14 TA0486 Claudia Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:17
42 71 6 TA0293 Bernice Tiedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:12:57
43 72 4 TRAIL20219 Mariam Naasan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:13:55
44 73 6 TA0515 Erika Davis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:49
45 74 7 TA0508 Monique Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:16
46 75 8 TA0001 Jean Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:22
47 76 9 TA0394 Trusha Budram 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:53
48 78 2 TA0441 Lea Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:16:07
49 79 5 TA0567 Karin Hepburn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:24:06
50 80 6 TA0280 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:09
51 81 15 TA0285 Andrea Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:18
52 83 10 TA0251 Mariet Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:16
53 84 7 TA0223 Martie Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:30:43
54 85 8 TA0156 Aggie Lotz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 04:53:28
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1090 Jan Kolde 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:30:35
2 2 1 TA2564 Johannes Meiring 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:30:36
3 6 1 TA1078 Michael Henn 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:31:53
4 9 1 TA1069 Greg Palmer 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:29
5 11 1 TA0728 Rory Baker 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:44
6 12 2 TA1038 Luke Baker 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:41:51
7 14 1 TA0888 Daniel Baker 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:42:04
8 16 2 TA0812 Deronne Meiring 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 02:41:03
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0611 Teandra Combrinck 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:30:38
2 4 1 TA0838 Beatrice Kolbe 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:31:43
3 5 1 TA0984 Minka Henn 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:31:47
4 7 1 TA1068 Johanni Meiring 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:26
5 8 1 TA0809 Emma Meiring 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:34:33
6 10 1 TA1111 Storm Kennedy-parmer 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:32
7 13 2 TA1043 Lyndi Baker 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:00
8 15 2 TA0958 Benjamin Baker 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 00:42:09