Results : The Big Red Barn : AdventureRun Castle Lite Sunset Run/Walk on Saturday @ 17:00, 30th November 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1041 Richard Delisle 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
2 2 1 TA2160 Donnavan Horn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:58:08
3 3 1 TA2243 Morne Stoop 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:24
4 5 1 TRAIL12119 Achim Klennert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:16:28
5 7 2 TA2166 Auke Algera 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:02
6 9 3 TA0992 Robbie Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:11
7 12 2 TA0735 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:17
8 16 3 TA1135 Danie Delport 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:13
9 18 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:50:17
10 23 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:46
11 26 4 TA1852 Arno Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:23
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2161 Samantha Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:40
2 6 1 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:18:00
3 8 1 TA0803 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:17
4 10 2 TA1076 Nadia Algera 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:13
5 11 3 TA0984 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:15
6 13 4 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:28
7 14 2 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:31:32
8 15 3 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:40:12
9 17 4 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:50:16
10 19 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:23
11 20 2 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:23
12 21 3 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:23
13 22 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:44
14 24 6 TA0611 Madelein Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:13
15 25 7 TA1825 Bernadine Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:16
16 27 1 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 02:02:39
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0391 Busang Unknown 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:27:35
2 3 2 TA0332 Kai Neubrech 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:27:41
3 4 1 TA0176 Stefan Neubrech 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:43
4 5 3 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:32:26
5 6 1 TA1552 Calvin Jenkins 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:54
6 9 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
7 11 2 TA1727 Quinton Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:38:43
8 12 2 TA1557 Wilhelm Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:30
9 14 3 TA0449 Jacobus Gideon Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:08
10 18 3 TA0479 Hendrick Molepo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:15
11 19 4 TA0276 Bevan Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:44:48
12 24 5 TA0429 Rodney Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:35
13 28 6 TA0714 Keagan Seddon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:53:09
14 30 1 TA0183 Sean O'donovan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:36
15 33 2 TA1575 Christopher Ueckermann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:43
16 40 4 TA1725 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:52
17 44 4 TRAIL20025 Zandre Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:03:20
18 45 1 TA0392 Leon Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:10
19 52 1 TA0388 Gabriel Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:10:24
20 56 7 TA1787 Matthew Rimmer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:12:12
21 58 8 TA0916 Simphiwe Cele 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:14:50
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [42]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0288 Liesel Neubrech 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:27:21
2 7 2 TA0596 Isabel Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:34:52
3 8 1 TA1797 Carla Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:03
4 10 1 TA0401 Sara Kau 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:39
5 13 2 TA1768 Christa Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:32
6 15 2 TA0331 Clarise Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:40:18
7 16 3 TA1767 Carmen Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:20
8 17 4 TA0567 Tina Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:41:06
9 20 1 TA0156 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:52
10 21 5 TA0356 Daune Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:44:55
11 22 4 TA0297 Juanita Stoop 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:27
12 23 6 TA0167 Natalie Ventura 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:48:44
13 25 3 TRAIL20235 Connie Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:49:37
14 26 7 TA0254 Michellene Ferguson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:39
15 27 8 TA1558 Nikita Steinmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:51:39
16 29 9 TA2230 Siobhan Van Der Vyver 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:53:10
17 31 1 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:40
18 32 4 TA0368 Elize Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:42
19 34 2 TA0169 Ilze Ueckermann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:45
20 35 1 TA0192 Maya Henn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:55:05
21 36 3 TA0285 Rae Horn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:51
22 37 5 TA1754 Sandra Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:58
23 38 6 TA0280 Desire Armstrong 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:57:01
24 39 4 TA0198 Marisa Henn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:05
25 41 5 TRAIL20016 Leoni Mc Donald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:49
26 42 6 TA0575 Mnandi Weimer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:04
27 43 7 TRAIL20244 Liesel Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:19
28 46 2 TA0223 Lorainne Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:18
29 47 7 TA0267 Estelle Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:12
30 48 8 TA0358 Lynette Berrange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:07:15
31 49 5 TA1700 Raelean Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:23
32 50 6 TA1665 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:39
33 51 1 TA0515 Nicola Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:10:19
34 53 8 TA0570 Candice Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:56
35 54 9 TA0440 Nadine Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:00
36 55 10 TA0462 Roxanne Westphal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:12:05
37 57 11 TA1868 Sibongile Ndlovu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:14:46
38 59 7 TA0094 Andrea Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:56
39 60 12 TA0428 Andresa Liebnbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:18:05
40 61 10 TA0322 Antonia Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:07
41 62 9 TA0227 Audrey Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:18:16
42 63 10 TA0185 Ina Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:18:19