Results : AdventureTails Big Red Barn : Pizza Night Run Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 27th November 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Walk/Run:Male [28]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0857 Theo Rebeyrotte 10km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:48
2 2 1 TA1137 Gilles Boudin 10km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:49:58
3 4 2 TA1873 Jg Du Plessis 10km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:09
4 6 1 TA2205 Derek Esterhuysen 10km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:17
5 7 3 TA0812 Matthias Valkeniers 10km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:35
6 9 1 TA1889 Tinus Vermeulen 10km Walk/Run Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:01
7 10 2 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 10km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:45
8 11 2 TRAIL12928 Saki Marais 10km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:58:23
9 12 3 TA2150 Gunther Stroebel 10km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:57
10 14 3 TA0618 Michael Strydom 10km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:13
11 15 4 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:15
12 16 4 TA0848 Jacques Mouton 10km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:30
13 17 5 TA2299 Jaco Linde 10km Walk/Run Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:04:08
14 18 4 TA0759 Bernard Naude 10km Walk/Run Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:15
15 21 2 TA1031 Vaughn Mills 10km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:57
16 24 5 TA0001 Rassie Myburgh 10km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:08
17 25 5 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:18
18 26 6 TA2164 Louis Aucamp 10km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:10:03
19 28 7 TA1836 Wihan Vermeulen 10km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:36
20 30 3 TA2293 Pieter Vosloo 10km Walk/Run Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:17:48
21 33 6 TA2296 Leon Theron 10km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:15
22 36 8 TA1169 Roelf Breet 10km Walk/Run Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:46:39
23 38 6 TA2309 Bernhard Westra 10km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:44
24 43 4 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Walk/Run Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:51:47
25 45 1 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:00
26 46 2 TRAIL20983 Steve Groeneveld 10km Walk/Run Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:02
27 48 3 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Walk/Run Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:04
28 50 4 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Walk/Run Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:04
10km Walk/Run:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2121 Nandipha Dywili 10km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:58
2 5 1 TA0669 Yvette Rademan 10km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:14
3 8 2 TA1868 Marizaan Kleynhans 10km Walk/Run Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:00
4 13 1 TA0873 Leanne Mills 10km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:10
5 19 2 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:28
6 20 3 TA1165 Elizabeth Linde 10km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:42
7 22 3 TA1135 Lizali Blom 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:56
8 23 4 TA2312 Nicola Brittain 10km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:07:59
9 27 5 TA0856 Yomari Coetzer 10km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:32
10 29 2 TA2303 Lara Bayliss 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:58
11 31 4 TA0984 Velicia Hammond 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:59
12 32 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:56
13 34 5 TA2227 Rona Verster 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:17
14 35 1 TA2222 Helenne Liebenberg 10km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:46:36
15 37 6 TA1078 Ina Hugo 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:40
16 39 1 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Walk/Run Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:00
17 40 2 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Walk/Run Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:00
18 41 3 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Walk/Run Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:00
19 42 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:51:46
20 44 4 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Walk/Run Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:00
21 47 3 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:10:04
22 49 4 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:10:04
5km Walk/Run:Male [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1718 Daniel Raposo 5km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:26:52
2 2 1 TA0332 Saen Madjoe 5km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:37
3 3 2 TA0427 Yaseen Bismilla 5km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:29:44
4 4 1 TA0392 Bradley Brand 5km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:51
5 5 2 TA0575 Conrad Langerman 5km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:01
6 6 3 TA0537 Werner Van Brakel 5km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:44
7 7 2 TA1749 Kevin Le Roux 5km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:48
8 9 4 TA0440 Rudi Brits 5km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:16
9 10 1 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Walk/Run Male 10 Under 11 00:32:56
10 11 2 TRAIL20015 Stephan Erasmus 5km Walk/Run Male 6 Under 11 00:33:00
11 12 3 TA0242 Kevin Swart 5km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:33:21
12 16 4 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Walk/Run Male 7 Under 11 00:34:43
13 17 3 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Walk/Run Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:28
14 19 4 TRAIL20635 Dewan Hamman 5km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:47
15 20 1 TA0042 Dylan Swart 5km Walk/Run Male 13 12 to 15 00:36:11
16 21 5 TA1785 Andre Van Zyl 5km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:14
17 22 3 TA0565 Dean Horn 5km Walk/Run Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:36:29
18 23 5 TA0479 Martin Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:32
19 24 6 TA0293 Japie Kruger 5km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:38
20 25 4 TA0368 Heinrich Hess 5km Walk/Run Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:37:08
21 26 5 TA1724 Daniel Mashiane 5km Walk/Run Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:37:11
22 27 1 TA0227 Marius Swart 5km Walk/Run Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:37:28
23 29 6 TRAIL12570 Ridwaan Fakir 5km Walk/Run Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:42
24 33 6 TA0388 Mauritz Lewies 5km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:06
25 35 2 TA1557 Peter Hunter 5km Walk/Run Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:40:14
26 37 3 TA0449 Sean O'donovan 5km Walk/Run Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:41:58
27 38 7 TA0299 Ashlyn Kisten 5km Walk/Run Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:01
28 40 8 TA0397 Maree Van Zyl 5km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:52
29 43 9 TA1595 David Noakes 5km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:12
30 44 4 TA0031 Gary Noakes 5km Walk/Run Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:44:15
31 45 5 TA1111 Patrich Darchy 5km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:22
32 49 1 TRAIL11476 Charles Marais 5km Walk/Run Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:08
33 51 7 TA0341 Michael Weightman 5km Walk/Run Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:48:42
34 52 6 TA0098 Xavier Palozzi 5km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:00
35 55 7 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 5km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:07
36 56 8 TRAIL20055 Clive Schoeman 5km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:13
37 63 2 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Walk/Run Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:25
38 66 5 TA0156 Jan-deon Cilliers 5km Walk/Run Male 10 Under 11 01:05:32
39 71 8 TA1768 Lloyd Nel 5km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:52
40 72 10 TA1752 Hannes Pienaar 5km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:48
41 73 6 TA0276 Ludwig Pienaar 5km Walk/Run Male 5 Under 11 01:06:59
42 74 7 TA0183 Dieter Pienaar 5km Walk/Run Male 9 Under 11 01:07:48
43 76 9 TRAIL20057 Lloyd Moodley 5km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:33
44 78 11 TA0002 Servaas Holtzhausen 5km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:40
5km Walk/Run:Female [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA0394 Neene Blignault 5km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:10
2 13 2 TA0391 Esmarie Engelbrecht 5km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:37
3 14 1 TA0490 Nadia Du Plessis 5km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:18
4 15 2 TA1882 Sunet Willemse 5km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:35
5 18 3 TRAIL10891 Tina Bredenkamp 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:46
6 28 1 TRAIL20096 Lerica Schoeman 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:38
7 30 2 TA1754 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:46
8 31 3 TA0254 Cecile Koch 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:49
9 32 4 TA0404 Sabine Lascombe 5km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:54
10 34 3 TA0297 Clarise Marais 5km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:38
11 36 1 TA0298 Caren Bronn 5km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:55
12 39 4 TA9999 Carmen Marais 5km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:42:03
13 41 4 TA1787 Theresa Maree 5km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:54
14 42 5 TA2290 Moloisi Mabeba 5km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:04
15 46 6 TA1727 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:39
16 47 5 TA0441 Anri Strydom 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:41
17 48 2 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:45:26
18 50 5 TA0168 Ingrid Griessel 5km Walk/Run Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:48:39
19 53 6 TA0508 Cherise Meadows 5km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:06
20 54 6 TA0346 Anuschca Vonvrandis 5km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:10
21 57 7 TA1725 Linda Bruwer 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:24
22 58 8 TA0401 Alida Van Blerk 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:28
23 59 9 TA0415 Sanet Pohl 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:50
24 60 7 TA0331 Gizelle Mills 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:34
25 61 3 TA0267 Angela Jenkinson 5km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:58:40
26 62 1 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 5km Walk/Run Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:00
27 64 4 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:59:29
28 65 7 TA0358 Margo Van Zyl 5km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:32
29 67 8 TA0223 Sietske Alida Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:36
30 68 1 TA0596 Martine Cilliers 5km Walk/Run Female 7 Under 11 01:05:41
31 69 9 TA1767 Mariette Cilliers 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:45
32 70 8 TA0405 Bhabishka Satiyndev 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:48
33 75 10 TA1622 Simone Pienaar 5km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:50
34 77 11 TRAIL20059 Kershnee Selvanathan Govender 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:38