Results : AdventureTails Big Red Barn : AdventureTails Bark Run and Walk on Saturday @ 07:00, 23rd November 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Walk/Run:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2159 Bhbki Mncube 21km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:29
2 2 1 TA2958 Jaco Kleynhans 21km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:12
3 3 2 TA2630 Lucas Motshabi 21km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:50
4 4 2 TA2537 John Le Roux 21km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:32
5 5 3 TA2915 Eddie Kriel 21km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:47
6 7 4 TA2985 Jurgen Vogt 21km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:25
7 8 5 TA3479 Paul Nel 21km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:21:56
8 11 3 TRAIL10750 Michael Do Carmo 21km Walk/Run Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:37:35
9 12 1 TA3469 Zander Goold 21km Walk/Run Male 25 Senior (19-29) 02:47:51
10 13 2 TA3482 Stefan Barnard 21km Walk/Run Male 27 Senior (19-29) 02:47:55
21km Walk/Run:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA2621 Sarah Saffy 21km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:51
2 9 1 TA3057 Sandra Da Silva 21km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 02:23:37
3 10 1 TA2686 Bernita Bornmann 21km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:24:01
4 14 2 TRAIL20118 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 21km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 03:27:08
5 15 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:40:21
15km Walk/Run:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3536 Vincent Khoza 15km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:35
2 2 2 TA3534 Riaan Van Niekerk 15km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:07
3 3 3 TA3008 Leon Claassen 15km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:42
4 4 1 TA3012 Blake Austen 15km Walk/Run Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:37:00
5 6 4 TA2483 Dirk Coetser 15km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:34
6 7 1 TA1818 George Serradinho 15km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:39
7 8 2 TA2598 V'cussio Scrimnger 15km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:41:48
8 10 5 TA2691 Tinyiko Mkhawana 15km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:08
9 11 1 TA2492 Sean Du Toit 15km Walk/Run Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:06:45
15km Walk/Run:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2470 Nicola Coetser 15km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:31
2 9 1 TA2939 Risima Mashila 15km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:43:04
3 12 2 TA2466 Busisiwe Mdletshe 15km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:25:09
10km Walk/Run:Male [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1829 Xolani Kubheka 10km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:53
2 2 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:41
3 3 2 TA2293 Rassie Myburgh 10km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:03
4 5 2 TA0573 Isaac Masuku 10km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:50
5 6 3 TA2331 Bernard Mlangeni 10km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:00
6 7 1 TA1803 Tinus Marais 10km Walk/Run Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:23
7 8 3 TA1900 Eduan Naude 10km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:39
8 10 4 TA2121 Conrad Langerman 10km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:26
9 11 5 TA2119 Logan Weavend 10km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:23
10 12 4 TA1808 Nic Ferreira 10km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:58
11 13 5 TA2143 Patrick Madiba 10km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:20
12 14 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Walk/Run Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:16
13 15 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Walk/Run Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:57
14 16 1 TA2213 Kagiso Mosenki 10km Walk/Run Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:05:02
15 17 2 TA1837 Lebogang Mosenki 10km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:03
16 23 3 TA2999 Vhonani Khorommbi 10km Walk/Run Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:08:44
17 24 6 TA2111 Mlungisi Bana 10km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:35
18 25 4 TA3045 Rynhard Beneke 10km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:45
19 29 5 TA2227 Bafana Mkhize 10km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:20:15
20 32 7 TA2128 Cornelius De Villiers 10km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:01
21 41 8 TA2243 Henry Hoek 10km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:20
22 47 3 TA1169 Justin Harris 10km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:54
23 50 4 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 10km Walk/Run Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:59
24 58 6 TA2158 Francois Van Niekerk 10km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:18
25 59 1 TA2155 Ruben Van Niekerk 10km Walk/Run Male 8 Under 11 01:50:11
26 60 7 TA2132 Justin Chipunza 10km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:54
27 63 8 TA2240 Neil Grant Macdonald 10km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:24
28 64 5 TA2141 Cornelius Petrus Steyn 10km Walk/Run Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:58
29 70 9 TA1817 Ricky Govender 10km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:51
10km Walk/Run:Female [41]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2222 Yolan Friedmann 10km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:06
2 9 1 TA1889 Sanri Naude 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:14
3 18 2 TA2290 Erika De Bruin 10km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:06
4 19 1 TA2255 Carli Dalebout 10km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:17
5 20 3 TA2296 Linzi Slabbert 10km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:21
6 21 2 TA2299 Kara De La Harpe 10km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:27
7 22 4 TA2345 Hilois Greyling 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:34
8 26 2 TA2609 Cheryl Vogt 10km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:48
9 27 1 TA1804 Johannes Mokobodi 10km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:10:47
10 28 5 TA2109 Louise Fourie 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:02
11 30 3 TA2168 Donna Voice 10km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:35
12 31 6 TA1879 Mariette Wood 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:36
13 33 4 TA2174 Brenda Bleiker 10km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:36
14 34 7 TA2218 Portia Mnqana 10km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:11
15 35 8 TA2219 Stacey Turner 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:47
16 36 3 TA2161 Candy Baloyi 10km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:24:56
17 37 2 TA2273 Yoko Kito 10km Walk/Run Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:27:24
18 38 5 TA2157 Phozisa Qutu 10km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:50
19 39 9 TA2205 Melany Lotter 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:03
20 40 3 TA1852 Jenny Tomlinson 10km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:29:22
21 42 6 TA2247 Janette Cavannagh 10km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:08
22 43 7 TA1876 Isabel Nel 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:11
23 44 8 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:49
24 45 4 TA2180 Jorja Harris 10km Walk/Run Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:36:52
25 46 10 TA1843 Jenavicka Hoek 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:42
26 48 1 TA1807 Ellen Cane 10km Walk/Run Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:25
27 49 2 TA2146 Lieve Geuens 10km Walk/Run Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:56
28 51 4 TA2170 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:41:57
29 52 11 TA2318 Kedibone Maifadi 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:33
30 53 3 TA2116 Maria Kyriacou 10km Walk/Run Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:35
31 54 12 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 10km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:24
32 55 13 TA2156 Grace Kganyago 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:52
33 56 14 TRAIL20793 Carla Lea Farina 10km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:56
34 57 1 TA2312 Suyen Thornhill 10km Walk/Run Female 7 Under 11 01:47:58
35 61 15 TA2215 Catherine Macdonald 10km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:19
36 62 1 TA1185 Catherine Macdonald 10km Walk/Run Female 13 12 to 15 01:51:23
37 65 5 TA2210 Karla Mcduling 10km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:57:37
38 66 6 TA2149 Marrene Mcduling 10km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:57:38
39 67 5 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:02:20
40 68 6 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:02:21
41 69 16 TA1877 Rangeetha Somaru 10km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:48
5km Walk/Run:Male [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0304 Bennie Talma 5km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:40
2 3 1 TA0588 Gerhardus Jacobus Mills 5km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:33
3 9 2 TA1636 Arno Stadler 5km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:48
4 10 2 TA1748 Werner Jonck 5km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:13
5 12 1 TA0427 Ryan Nel 5km Walk/Run Male 13 12 to 15 00:35:43
6 13 3 TA1558 Gavin Engelbrecht 5km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:30
7 15 1 TA0391 Stephan Meyer 5km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:09
8 16 3 TA0352 Mauritz Lewies 5km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:47
9 17 4 TA0404 Wilson Buthelezi 5km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:07
10 21 1 TA1867 Michael Summerfield 5km Walk/Run Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:54
11 23 2 TA1708 Andre Brittz 5km Walk/Run Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:38
12 24 4 TA0575 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:41
13 25 1 TA0292 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Walk/Run Male 10 Under 11 00:40:43
14 26 5 TRAIL20486 Bastiaan Van Der Heever 5km Walk/Run Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:46
15 30 3 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 5km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:01
16 31 6 TA0285 Caleb Daniel Reinders 5km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:32
17 32 2 TRAIL20171 Dylan Brereton 5km Walk/Run Male 6 Under 11 00:46:08
18 33 5 TRAIL20172 Steven Brereton 5km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:09
19 35 2 TA0238 Divan Geyer 5km Walk/Run Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:14
20 39 1 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Walk/Run Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:51:38
21 42 3 TA0565 Dewald Mienie 5km Walk/Run Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:04
22 46 4 TA1684 Fred Poggenpoel 5km Walk/Run Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:43
23 50 6 TA1653 Henning Leonard 5km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:23
24 54 7 TRAIL20168 Melt Morrison 5km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:45
25 63 7 TA0306 Arno Van Der Merwe 5km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:48
26 64 5 TA1552 Dirk Van Papendorp 5km Walk/Run Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:52
27 73 4 TA0253 Gerno Eksteen 5km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:19:00
28 77 8 TA1754 Jean Eksteen 5km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:27
29 80 8 TA0394 Lance Eder 5km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:25
30 84 9 TA0414 Mpho Mofokeng 5km Walk/Run Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:52:18
5km Walk/Run:Female [54]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0254 Michelle Talma 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:46
2 4 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 5km Walk/Run Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:46
3 5 1 TA1582 Tanya Paine 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:02
4 6 2 TA0077 Jessica De Musso 5km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:13
5 7 2 TA0210 Regan Demos 5km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:16
6 8 1 TA0345 Scharnee Van Wyk 5km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:34:18
7 11 1 TA0169 Simon� Nel 5km Walk/Run Female 11 Under 11 00:35:42
8 14 3 TA0320 Lenette Jordaan 5km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:33
9 18 2 TA0401 Tamsyn Nortje 5km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:31
10 19 3 TA0413 Agdale Dreyer 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:32
11 20 4 TA1860 Kelly Summerfield 5km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:50
12 22 1 TA0288 Fransie Brittz 5km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:40:32
13 27 5 TA0554 Elsje Jonck 5km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:28
14 28 6 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:12
15 29 7 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:42
16 34 3 TA1768 Hante Van Wyk 5km Walk/Run Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:46:13
17 36 8 TA2166 Estee De Villiers 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:21
18 37 2 TA0215 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:46:44
19 38 9 TRAIL20487 Charline Jay 5km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:49
20 40 4 TA0449 Nelitha Mienie 5km Walk/Run Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:51:59
21 41 5 TA1596 Bianca Pienaar 5km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:44
22 43 10 TA0280 Jacolien Du Plooy 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:42
23 44 2 TA1707 Grazyna Kijko 5km Walk/Run Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:57
24 45 3 TA0344 Karien Van Deventer 5km Walk/Run Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:29
25 47 4 TA0002 Alida De Bruine 5km Walk/Run Female 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:02
26 48 1 TA1604 Litha Dlambewu 5km Walk/Run Female 16 16 to 18 01:05:30
27 49 11 TA0455 Sanette Leonard 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:18
28 51 2 TA0486 Janette Leonard 5km Walk/Run Female 10 Under 11 01:06:29
29 52 3 TA0362 Eln� Leonard 5km Walk/Run Female 7 Under 11 01:06:31
30 53 12 TRAIL20164 Juanita Pekeur 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:45
31 55 13 TA0188 Neo Nyabanga 5km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:44
32 56 4 TA0293 Melissa Pretorius 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:08
33 57 5 TA0425 Ilze Venter 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:11
34 58 14 TA1724 Trusha Budram 5km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:37
35 59 15 TA0153 Carlia Van Der Merwe 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:14
36 60 3 TA0240 Kim Austen 5km Walk/Run Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:12:09
37 61 5 TA1734 Selome Van Papendorp 5km Walk/Run Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:40
38 62 6 TA0369 Simone Van Den Berg 5km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:13:45
39 65 16 TA0176 Sekwanele Ngwenya 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:08
40 66 6 TA0161 Bukeka Mahlutshana 5km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:37
41 67 4 TA0547 Sisipho Mathlutshana 5km Walk/Run Female 10 Under 11 01:15:39
42 68 7 TA0667 Innocente Burger 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:43
43 69 6 TA1747 Elizabeth Stewart 5km Walk/Run Female 81 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:56
44 70 8 TA0397 Amanda Bester 5km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:01
45 71 7 TA0198 Jenny Bester 5km Walk/Run Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:08
46 72 5 TA0080 Nolwazi Dikgale 5km Walk/Run Female 10 Under 11 01:16:45
47 74 6 TA0403 Mone Eksteen 5km Walk/Run Female 3 Under 11 01:19:11
48 75 4 TRAIL10374 Esme Van Der Merwe 5km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:19:44
49 76 17 TA0570 Simone Eksteen 5km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:55
50 78 7 TA0476 Kelsey Peters 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:20:53
51 79 18 TA1749 Cheryl Eder 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:22
52 81 8 TA1536 Cornelia Du Plessis 5km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:31:57
53 82 9 TA0167 Luzandri Longland 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:31:58
54 83 10 TA0204 Phemelo Maetle 5km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:51:20
2km Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0871 Marcus Lotter 2km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:17:38
2 5 2 TA1162 Reuben Jonke 2km Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:26:44
3 9 3 TA1055 Jean Pierre Vermeulen 2km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:30:50
4 10 4 TA1161 Lodewijk Vermeulen 2km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:30:51
5 13 1 TA1033 Blayze Vosloo 2km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:44:10
6 14 1 TA0918 Uys Van Wyk 2km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:12
2km Run/Walk:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0840 Bokang Makitla 2km Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:15:07
2 2 1 TA1088 Kamogelo Makitla 2km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:15:31
3 4 1 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 2km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:22:09
4 6 1 TA0849 Annelie Jonck 2km Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:26:49
5 7 1 TA1061 Beatrice Kolbe 2km Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:30:34
6 8 1 TA0990 Chantelle Vermeulen 2km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:48
7 11 2 TA1124 Lilly Delport 2km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:19
8 12 2 TA1168 Danelle Van Wyk 2km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:44:09