Results : Kimiad Golf Course and Driving Range : Sunset AdventureRun/Walk on Saturday @ 17:00, 16th November 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0626 Ruben Marx 10km Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:48:27
2 2 2 TA2333 Jaques Steyn 10km Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:53:10
3 4 1 TA1076 Pieter Du Plessis 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:38
4 5 1 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:45
5 6 2 TA0996 Zweli Madhlala 10km Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:17
6 7 3 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:19
7 8 1 TA0973 Emmanuel Luwaca 10km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:59
8 9 1 TA1112 Deon Kruger 10km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:24
9 11 4 TA1003 Sw Engelbrecht 10km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:49
10 13 5 TA1089 Jonathan Russell 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:02
11 14 2 TA1022 Rulnai Nkuna 10km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:00
12 16 2 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:17
10km Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0958 S’mangaliso Dlamini 10km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:13
2 10 1 TA0861 Nadia Bosch 10km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:06
3 12 2 TA0761 Mignon Russell 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:01
4 15 1 TA0933 Hanrie Steyn 10km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:49:51
5 17 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:22
6 18 4 TA0874 Basia Gieros 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:29
5km Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1759 Johnie Jonker 5km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:28:21
2 3 1 TA0362 Luke Van Leeuwen 5km Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:31:31
3 6 1 TA0041 Petrus Lombard 5km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:17
4 7 1 TA0293 Mike Van Leeuwen 5km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:33:47
5 8 1 TA1665 Gerrard Booyens 5km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:30
6 13 2 TA0573 Jean Eksteen 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:33
7 15 2 TA0567 Talique Reynecke 5km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:38:47
8 18 1 TA0168 Lougan Botha 5km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:40:19
9 19 3 TA0378 Adriaan Botha 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:20
10 24 2 TA0495 Zander Van Der Westhuizen 5km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:41:20
11 25 2 TA1622 Hendri Fourie 5km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:20
12 42 4 TA0233 Lee-roy Coetzee 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:32
5km Run/Walk:Female [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0405 Amberleigh Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:30:53
2 4 1 TRAIL20156 Georgina Bester 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:32:41
3 5 1 TA0010 Eminje Watt 5km Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:33:07
4 9 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:37
5 10 1 TA1785 Rianda Maritz 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:25
6 11 2 TA1715 Gerda Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:33
7 12 3 TA1724 Simone Eksteen 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:30
8 14 4 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:38
9 16 1 TA0267 Felicia Wessels 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:07
10 17 2 TA0414 Selmarie Wessels 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:10
11 20 5 TA0030 Celeste Booyens 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:32
12 21 2 TA0352 Inge Van Leeuwen 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:43
13 22 6 TA0253 Julia Van Heerden 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:12
14 23 3 TA0375 Jeanne Meyer 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:41:19
15 26 3 TA0276 Daline Fourie 5km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:58
16 27 2 TA0397 Elaine Haycock 5km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:43:01
17 28 3 TA0215 Anri Haycock 5km Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:43:02
18 29 1 TA1054 Alaine Mouton 5km Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:08
19 30 4 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:35
20 31 4 TA0425 Liza Smith 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:44:54
21 32 5 TA1557 Rene Visser 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:46:48
22 33 5 TA0745 Katlego Lekgoro 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:58
23 34 7 TA0291 Claudie Munyai 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:53
24 35 6 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 5km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:53:53
25 36 2 TA0596 Rikie Lourens 5km Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:12
26 37 8 TA0453 Madelaine Haycock 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:15
27 38 9 TA0198 Carmen Brummer 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:16
28 39 3 TRAIL10089 Karen Herselman 5km Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:18
29 40 10 TA0077 Charlene Herselman 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:23
30 41 11 TA0517 Louise Coetzee 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:28