Results : Jeppe Quondam Sports Club : Diabetes Event 10.11.19 on Sunday @ 08:00, 10th November 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
5 km:Male [80]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0847 Mark Chatha 5 km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:17:47
2 2 1 TA0911 Michael Brown 5 km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:22:10
3 3 1 TA0727 Tyron Vn Eyssen 5 km Male 11 Under 11 00:22:21
4 4 1 TA0956 Ethan Brown 5 km Male 12 12 to 15 00:23:02
5 5 2 TA0979 Peter Steynton 5 km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:08
6 7 1 TA0901 Ismaeel Akoon 5 km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:03
7 8 2 TA0645 Josh Kushner 5 km Male 13 12 to 15 00:26:42
8 9 1 TA1103 Timothy Lincoln 5 km Male 17 16 to 18 00:26:50
9 10 2 TA1037 Nathan Palmer 5 km Male 11 Under 11 00:27:07
10 11 2 TA0715 Lorenzo Swargasso 5 km Male 18 16 to 18 00:27:12
11 12 3 TA0844 Richard Du Plessis 5 km Male 17 16 to 18 00:27:15
12 13 1 TA0753 Arieh Esra 5 km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:27:54
13 15 3 TA0893 Dave Segal 5 km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:02
14 18 4 TA0763 Glen Barbour 5 km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:37
15 20 4 TA1049 Aidan Kruger 5 km Male 17 16 to 18 00:28:48
16 21 2 TA0938 Duncan Olivier 5 km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:28:53
17 22 2 TA0932 Juan Lurie 5 km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:08
18 25 3 TA1153 Pano Frantzeskosp 5 km Male 12 12 to 15 00:29:22
19 26 4 TA0851 Van Staden Clive 5 km Male 14 12 to 15 00:29:25
20 27 3 TA1137 Thebeetsile Tshenye 5 km Male 10 Under 11 00:29:34
21 28 5 TA1132 Derick Palmer 5 km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:37
22 29 6 TA1120 Cornelius Erasmus 5 km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:49
23 31 7 TA0768 Daniel Kruger 5 km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:32
24 35 5 TA0703 Luca Tomlinson 5 km Male 14 12 to 15 00:31:20
25 37 2 TA0962 Ken Hall 5 km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:31:38
26 38 8 TA0882 Micheal Fletcher 5 km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:44
27 42 1 TA0641 Douglas Phillips 5 km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:32:24
28 43 9 TA1070 Marco Swargasso 5 km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:37
29 44 3 TA0658 Jacques Tribelhorn 5 km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:33:15
30 45 4 TA1129 Felix Doherty 5 km Male 11 Under 11 00:33:26
31 46 5 TA0824 Daniel Tomlinson 5 km Male 11 Under 11 00:33:31
32 50 4 TA1125 Kobus Hamilton 5 km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:34:19
33 51 6 TA0720 Nathan Aldhouse 5 km Male 14 12 to 15 00:34:23
34 52 2 TA1027 William Croxton 5 km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:29
35 57 6 TA1167 Reagiole Tshenye 5 km Male 8 Under 11 00:36:19
36 60 5 TA0813 Johan Curtis 5 km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:37:09
37 61 6 TA0849 Brain Curtis 5 km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:37:14
38 67 3 TA1078 Wade Stanton-jones 5 km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:38:12
39 68 4 TA0964 Warren Pyatt 5 km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:38:24
40 71 5 TA0908 Heemal Tulsi 5 km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:08
41 72 7 TA0834 Orestis Barbas 5 km Male 11 Under 11 00:39:31
42 74 3 TA0659 Ebrahim Akoojee 5 km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:43
43 75 8 TA0940 Oarabile Makhubedu 5 km Male 9 Under 11 00:40:20
44 78 6 TA0868 Muhammed Akoojee 5 km Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:40:44
45 79 7 TA0803 Abdul Chand 5 km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:41:02
46 80 8 TA0726 Christopher Smith 5 km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:41:15
47 86 10 TA0682 Clint Du Plessis 5 km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:13
48 87 4 TA0690 Richard Keith 5 km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:19
49 90 7 TA0699 Justin Croxton 5 km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:42:59
50 93 7 TA1104 Leon Moyo 5 km Male 13 12 to 15 00:43:27
51 95 11 TA0638 George Frantzeskos 5 km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:56
52 97 5 TA1020 Jonathan Felix 5 km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:27
53 100 12 TA0999 Peter Ellis 5 km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:15
54 106 6 TA1065 Donavin Pieterse 5 km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:20
55 111 3 TA1110 Victor Song 5 km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:47
56 113 13 TA0871 James Aldhouse 5 km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:56
57 128 9 TA0603 Loyiso Chitambala 5 km Male 9 Under 11 00:49:43
58 130 10 TA0714 Sinalo Chitambala 5 km Male 11 Under 11 00:49:47
59 132 5 TA0836 Avi Cobb 5 km Male 17 16 to 18 00:49:49
60 133 8 TA1161 Sinakho Chitambala 5 km Male 12 12 to 15 00:49:52
61 134 9 TA1154 Jean De Wet 5 km Male 15 12 to 15 00:49:55
62 141 9 TA1148 Jaque Conradie 5 km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:52:13
63 145 14 TA0668 Ian Tomlinson 5 km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:10
64 146 15 TA0895 Ivan Marais 5 km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:13
65 147 16 TA0842 Johan Botha 5 km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:15
66 149 17 TA1017 Pierre Britz 5 km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:20
67 158 7 TA0945 Keegan Hall 5 km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:36
68 160 10 TA0728 Michael King 5 km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:54:41
69 164 8 TA0607 Wayn Haidlinger 5 km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:54
70 168 8 TA1033 Hayden Ellis 5 km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:55:27
71 169 9 TA1023 Craig Mc Donald 5 km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:29
72 185 18 TA1036 Aris Barbas 5 km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:03
73 192 10 TA0991 Gilad Kahn 5 km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:10
74 194 19 TA0930 Rudy Whitfield 5 km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:34
75 197 20 TA0825 Justin Chipunza 5 km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:26
76 198 21 TA1018 Wayne Jeffrey 5 km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:11
77 202 11 TA0817 Michael Roberts 5 km Male 7 Under 11 01:00:28
78 203 22 TA1034 Gareth Roberts 5 km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:29
79 209 23 TA0823 Yasin Hendricks 5 km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:15
80 212 24 TA0688 Anton De Wet 5 km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:32
5 km:Female [134]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1088 Natalie Hinton 5 km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:25:18
2 14 1 TA0981 Vanessa Brown 5 km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:58
3 16 1 TA1035 Linda Croxton 5 km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:28:06
4 17 2 TA0613 Charmaine Stainton 5 km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:28:15
5 19 2 TA1162 Caitlin Ellis 5 km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:28:40
6 23 1 TA0785 Melissa King 5 km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:15
7 24 2 TA1004 Jinty Segal 5 km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:17
8 30 3 TA0620 Laila Tribelhorn 5 km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:29:57
9 32 4 TA0850 Mathilda Steyn 5 km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:36
10 33 2 TA0946 Stephanie Hurry 5 km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:44
11 34 1 TA0933 Olivia Smargiasso 5 km Female 16 16 to 18 00:30:46
12 36 3 TA1073 Christine Manga 5 km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:23
13 39 5 TA0929 Sarah Tribelhorn 5 km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:00
14 40 2 TA0809 Mel Greyling 5 km Female 17 16 to 18 00:32:03
15 41 4 TA0716 Susann Greyling 5 km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:11
16 47 5 TA0756 Angela Zeegers 5 km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:44
17 48 6 TA0627 Lelitia Palmer 5 km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:14
18 49 1 TA0800 Teneal Palmer 5 km Female 14 12 to 15 00:34:15
19 53 7 TA1055 Margot Doherty 5 km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:53
20 54 6 TA1058 Batya Kahn 5 km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:35:23
21 55 3 TA1119 Imke Erasmus 5 km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:28
22 56 7 TA1046 Amy Sundstrom 5 km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:35:39
23 58 8 TA1013 Caron Crawford 5 km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:34
24 59 3 TA0968 Jenny Elizabeth Lincoln 5 km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:37:06
25 62 4 TA1165 Laura Byrne 5 km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:31
26 63 5 TA0662 Sasha Schwendenwein 5 km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:36
27 64 9 TA1123 Colette Du Plessis 5 km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:39
28 65 6 TA0888 Samantha Barnard 5 km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:59
29 66 8 TA0614 Nicole Cornelius 5 km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:38:11
30 69 10 TA0767 Kim Gramgham 5 km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:35
31 70 9 TA0820 Sarah Ebben 5 km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:06
32 73 3 TA0947 Electra Barbas 5 km Female 16 16 to 18 00:39:33
33 76 4 TA0990 Tracy Bolleurs 5 km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:40:32
34 77 10 TA0667 Talyn Vassiliadis 5 km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:40:41
35 81 11 TA1040 Robyn Henderson 5 km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:41:24
36 82 5 TA0669 Linda Henderson 5 km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:41:28
37 83 1 TA0846 Wynona Watt 5 km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:35
38 84 6 TA1026 Hazel Mason 5 km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:41:38
39 85 1 TA0918 Melina Frantzeskos 5 km Female 7 Under 11 00:42:04
40 88 11 TA0795 Aliki Frantzeskos 5 km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:52
41 89 2 TA0861 Pamela Bure 5 km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:54
42 91 12 TA1076 Alexandra Chalwin-milton 5 km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:43:00
43 92 2 TA1061 Lesedi Mashiloawe 5 km Female 13 12 to 15 00:43:02
44 94 13 TA0742 Natasha Milner 5 km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:43:51
45 96 2 TA1134 Demi Frantzeskos 5 km Female 9 Under 11 00:44:05
46 98 7 TA1159 Prashika Nagar 5 km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:59
47 99 3 TA0643 Priyal Nagar 5 km Female 9 Under 11 00:44:59
48 101 14 TA1056 Alka Chunilal 5 km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:19
49 102 7 TA0928 Evangela Woodard 5 km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:52
50 103 15 TA0996 Susana Sanchez Balenciaga 5 km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:13
51 104 16 TA0926 Georgina Wilson 5 km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:18
52 105 8 TA0761 Liana Grobbelaar 5 km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:18
53 107 3 TA0775 Katelyn Cornelius 5 km Female 14 12 to 15 00:46:28
54 108 12 TA0815 Brenda-lee Cornelius 5 km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:29
55 109 3 TA1028 Mary Ortlepp 5 km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:40
56 110 8 TA0848 Bo Song 5 km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:46:40
57 112 17 TA0837 Alison Warburton 5 km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:46:54
58 114 13 TA0674 Irma Egan 5 km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:57
59 115 9 TA0732 Lisa Van Emmenis 5 km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:00
60 116 18 TA0748 Bernadice Egan 5 km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:47:01
61 117 19 TA0751 Natasha Ndlove 5 km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:47:14
62 118 14 TA0910 Nelisiwe Moyo 5 km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:14
63 119 4 TA0640 Brendon Moyo 5 km Female 7 Under 11 00:47:17
64 120 20 TA1141 Neechell Langenstein 5 km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:47:19
65 121 21 TA0606 Robyn Kahn 5 km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:47:27
66 122 10 TA0681 Xolisile Tshabange 5 km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:33
67 123 11 TA0615 Hlengiwe Tshenye 5 km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:34
68 124 12 TA0654 Maggie Mere 5 km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:35
69 125 13 TA1105 Nkalimeng Likelso 5 km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:04
70 126 15 TA0778 Rosy Sardinha 5 km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:33
71 127 22 TA0632 Raeesa Chand 5 km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:38
72 129 4 TA1130 Aliza Cobb 5 km Female 14 12 to 15 00:49:46
73 131 4 TA0623 Yakira Snoyman 5 km Female 17 16 to 18 00:49:49
74 135 4 TA0904 Lynda Van Coller 5 km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:02
75 136 16 TA0637 Punyezwa Chitambala 5 km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:06
76 137 5 TA1068 Mulan Ma 5 km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:08
77 138 6 TA0916 Loretta Hiscock 5 km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:11
78 139 9 TA1077 Leon Olivier 5 km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:51:42
79 140 17 TA1112 Lee Cowan 5 km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:12
80 142 10 TA0749 Ellie Rava 5 km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:52:57
81 143 11 TA0874 Charmaine Olivier 5 km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:53:00
82 144 12 TA0951 Sanet Botha 5 km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:53:00
83 148 18 TA0774 Ilse Britz 5 km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:19
84 150 19 TA1168 Angela Glick 5 km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:37
85 151 5 TA1072 Neriya Glick 5 km Female 8 Under 11 00:53:39
86 152 7 TA0959 Rosemary Flynn 5 km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:04
87 153 13 TA0958 Catherine Young 5 km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:54:13
88 154 23 TA0780 Jessica Young 5 km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:54:14
89 155 14 TA0838 Thato Mofokewg 5 km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:22
90 156 24 TA0864 Nokukhny Buthelezi 5 km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:54:23
91 157 25 TA0757 Michelle Hall 5 km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:54:31
92 159 14 TA1098 Cheryl Levin 5 km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:40
93 161 15 TA0866 Angela Murphy 5 km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:44
94 162 15 TA0854 Debbie Murphy 5 km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:47
95 163 16 TA1062 Mia Haidlinger 5 km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:53
96 165 6 TA1144 Stella Haidlingwer 5 km Female 4 Under 11 00:54:55
97 166 16 TA0898 Angela Neto 5 km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:55:12
98 167 26 TA1147 Tiffany Mc Donald 5 km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:55:25
99 170 20 TA1124 Charlene Chantelle Wax 5 km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:31
100 171 21 TA0977 Anthea Kruger 5 km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:34
101 172 5 TA0931 Nicole Manga 5 km Female 13 12 to 15 00:55:38
102 173 6 TA0754 Julia Swargiasso 5 km Female 13 12 to 15 00:55:40
103 174 17 TA0705 Pam Hall 5 km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:56:01
104 175 22 TA1116 Jenni Ellis 5 km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:05
105 176 17 TA1063 Nontokozo Ncube 5 km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:33
106 177 7 TA1016 Arianna Nagar 5 km Female 8 Under 11 00:56:34
107 178 23 TA1038 Snehal Nagar 5 km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:36
108 179 27 TA0906 Cleopatra Ncube 5 km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:38
109 180 7 TA1039 Catia Neves 5 km Female 15 12 to 15 00:56:40
110 181 8 TA1003 Gabriella Whitfield 5 km Female 13 12 to 15 00:56:43
111 182 18 TA0900 Natasha Van Leeven 5 km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:49
112 183 8 TA0984 Shahieda Joulay 5 km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:51
113 184 24 TA0684 Kalliopi Roussopoulou 5 km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:01
114 186 18 TA0648 Jolene Fourie 5 km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:18
115 187 19 TA0821 Angelique Kruger 5 km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:18
116 188 20 TA1111 Nonjabull Lekhethoa 5 km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:36
117 189 21 TA0794 Seithati Mosiane 5 km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:41
118 190 8 TA0845 Daniella Whitfield 5 km Female 11 Under 11 00:58:01
119 191 9 TA0859 Ciana Neves 5 km Female 11 Under 11 00:58:04
120 193 25 TA0711 Maria Whitfield 5 km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:31
121 195 26 TA0909 Patricia Neves 5 km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:37
122 196 22 TA0765 Sekwanele Ngwenya 5 km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:24
123 199 10 TA1041 Krystil Jeffrey 5 km Female 4 Under 11 01:00:14
124 200 11 TA0618 L´┐Żah Jeffrey 5 km Female 5 Under 11 01:00:17
125 201 23 TA0739 Chantelle Jeffrey 5 km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:18
126 204 24 TA0840 Mari Sassenberg 5 km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:31
127 205 9 TA0709 Alida Mosiane 5 km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:42
128 206 25 TA0673 Megan Felix 5 km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:26
129 207 26 TA0689 Candice Gobey 5 km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:26
130 208 12 TA0826 Thuraiya Hendroicks 5 km Female 5 Under 11 01:02:14
131 210 10 TA1008 Phadia Hendricks 5 km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:22
132 211 27 TA0642 Raisa Bhana 5 km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:27
133 213 27 TA1031 Michaele Gooch 5 km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:39
134 214 19 TA1114 Petro Sassenberg 5 km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:04:43