Results : The Big Red Barn : TrailAdventure Barn Adventure Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 23rd October 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [33]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0995 Lucas Motshabi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:15
2 2 2 TA0838 Mc Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:20
3 3 1 TA0667 Zander Goold 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:51:46
4 4 1 TRAIL20021 Bradley Brand 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:00
5 5 2 TA0804 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:11
6 6 3 TA0739 Bernhard Westra 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:08
7 8 3 TA0906 Sean Thomas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:49
8 9 4 TRAIL20969 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:12
9 11 4 TA0904 Collen Diketane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:44
10 12 5 TA0659 Rhyno Adendorf 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:22
11 14 2 TA0674 Jacques Mouton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:48
12 15 1 TA1033 Graeme King 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:03:03
13 16 5 TA1058 Conrad Langerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:58
14 18 2 TA1154 Frabcois Groepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:04:48
15 19 6 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:24
16 20 3 TA0613 Sean O'donovan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:09:01
17 21 4 TRAIL12627 Craig Pheiffer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:09:54
18 23 6 TA1056 Max Boessenkool 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:44
19 24 7 TA0840 Pieter Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:48
20 25 8 TA0918 Vincent Khoza 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:02
21 26 5 TA0715 Martin Peet 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:15:19
22 27 9 TA0888 Hennie Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:36
23 28 7 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:54
24 32 3 TA0873 Michael Weightman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:24:35
25 33 4 TA0001 Watson Matsa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:27:12
26 34 5 TA0002 Ali Ndlovu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:27:15
27 36 8 TA1065 Martin Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:40
28 37 6 TRAIL20766 Nevlon Chinsamy 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:28:28
29 38 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:30:30
30 42 2 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:43
31 45 10 TA0828 Ralph Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:48
32 47 7 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:55:41
33 51 3 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:00
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA0637 Lwazi Khumalo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:46
2 10 1 TA1098 Karin King 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:01:36
3 13 2 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:44
4 17 3 TA0753 Lizali Blom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:03
5 22 1 TA0795 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:07
6 29 4 TA0780 Francisca Rossouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:18
7 30 2 TA0800 Makibelo Boshomane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:24
8 31 1 TA1070 Ingrid Griessel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:24:30
9 35 1 TA1037 Maryna Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:27:38
10 39 5 TA1134 Leonie Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:43
11 40 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:16
12 41 2 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:16
13 43 2 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:54:20
14 44 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:25
15 46 4 TA1120 Samantha Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:52
16 48 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:55:42
17 49 3 TA0981 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:43
18 50 4 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0210 Daniel Raposo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:29:32
2 2 1 TA0213 Kevin Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:35
3 3 1 TA0098 Rudi Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:30
4 6 2 TA1657 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:03
5 7 2 TA0362 Dakalo Netshilinganedza 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:32
6 8 2 TRAIL12158 Renier Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:28
7 9 3 TA0368 Herman Van Diemen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:12
8 10 4 TA1718 Cornelius Van Diemen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:14
9 13 3 TA1536 Connor Laming 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:28
10 14 5 TA0145 Petrie Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:15
11 15 6 TA0187 Devin Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:52
12 16 1 TA0223 Herman Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:38:05
13 19 3 TA0719 Paul Cordes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:17
14 24 2 TA0386 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:41:25
15 27 3 TA0356 Peter Hunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:05
16 28 7 TA1724 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:11
17 33 1 TA0495 Caleb Casling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:43:52
18 34 1 TA0163 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:38
19 48 4 TRAIL20267 Francois Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:58
20 57 4 TRAIL20984 Mieder Jeandre Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:56
21 59 2 TA0333 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:05
22 60 5 TA1754 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:12
23 63 4 TA0312 Lloyd Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:03:30
24 65 3 TA0559 Leon Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:36
25 66 8 TA0408 Hersheal Tait 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:55
26 68 6 TA1752 Francois Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:00
27 69 5 TRAIL11548 Lloyd Moodley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:40
28 71 9 TA1661 Morne Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:09
29 76 5 TA0033 Japie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:14:35
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [48]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0471 Marichã© Otto 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:29
2 5 1 TA0036 Lorin Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:49
3 11 2 TA0488 Andrea Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:21
4 12 3 TA1653 Tamika Fellows 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:27
5 17 1 TA1767 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:16
6 18 2 TA0293 Lounett Heymans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:21
7 20 4 TA0570 Chrizaan Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:39:58
8 21 5 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:03
9 22 6 TA0576 Jessica Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:40:07
10 23 7 TRAIL20968 Mercy Moloto 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:17
11 25 3 TA0390 Stephany Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:29
12 26 8 TA1552 Heidi Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:41
13 29 1 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:43:14
14 30 1 TA0258 Ashley Kowak 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:27
15 31 2 TA1613 Joelene Dell'erba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:32
16 32 4 TA0515 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:36
17 35 5 TA0380 Anell De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:05
18 36 6 TA0196 Samantha Casling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:12
19 37 1 TA0161 Kiara Casling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:45:16
20 38 3 TA1655 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:34
21 39 7 TRAIL20138 Ronette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:07
22 40 4 TA0167 Ronel Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:10
23 41 2 TRAIL10689 Denise Sheppard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:48:24
24 42 9 TA0232 Annelize Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:49:12
25 43 10 TA0339 Nadia Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:49:33
26 44 11 TA0245 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:49:58
27 45 5 TA0197 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:28
28 46 6 TRAIL12156 Nicolette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:33
29 47 7 TA0600 Olaotse Matshane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:11
30 49 2 TA0378 Helene Van Diemen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:46
31 50 12 TA0401 Khanyisa Baloyi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:32
32 51 2 TA0424 Chloe Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:53:34
33 52 8 TA1604 Lydia Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:37
34 53 3 TRAIL10687 Shelley Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:55:44
35 54 3 TRAIL20268 Amelia Lea 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:55
36 55 9 TA0348 Katinka Ladewig 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:53
37 56 3 TA1575 Andrea Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:59:11
38 58 13 TRAIL20264 Elme Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:15
39 61 4 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:23
40 62 10 TA1547 Hanli Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:27
41 64 4 TA0096 Lorainne Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:33
42 67 8 TA0463 Alicia Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:06
43 70 9 TA1734 Kershnee Selvanathan Govender 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:44
44 72 10 TA0031 Aileen Alexander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:11
45 73 1 TA1725 Marlie Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:12:03
46 74 4 TA0030 Sune Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:12:07
47 75 11 TA0402 Tanya Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:10
48 77 5 TA1516 Anita Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:14:39