Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 13th October 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Run/Walk:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20780 Gregory Mufema 15km Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:28
2 3 1 TA2452 Peter Charles White 15km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:07:51
3 4 2 TA2466 Gerhard Calitz 15km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:08:58
4 6 2 TA3029 Willie Venter 15km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:42
5 7 1 TA2903 Xianwang Wu 15km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:41
6 8 1 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 15km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:25:37
7 10 3 TA2686 Scott Drimie 15km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:27
8 12 2 TA2483 Takura Wekwete 15km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:34:02
9 13 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 15km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:36:46
10 14 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 15km Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:42
11 17 3 TRAIL20124 Guy Fyvie 15km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:45:22
12 18 3 TA2914 Pc Meyer 15km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:48:00
13 19 2 TA2609 Leon Theron 15km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:32
14 21 3 TA3539 Hannes Vosloo 15km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:11
15 23 4 TA2512 Kyle Fyvie 15km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:23:20
16 27 4 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:57:31
15km Run/Walk:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3063 Yolande Maclean 15km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:07
2 5 1 TA2984 Tracey De Waal 15km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:19:03
3 9 1 TA2506 Kristi Maciejewski 15km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:23
4 11 2 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 15km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:29
5 15 2 TA2621 Lesley Calitz 15km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:46
6 16 1 TRAIL20122 Robyn Fyvie 15km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:42:20
7 20 3 TA3535 Carina Swart 15km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:08
8 22 3 TA2518 Amanda Fairley 15km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:15
9 24 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 15km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:26:58
10 25 1 TRAIL20269 Marie Van Dyk 15km Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:44:22
11 26 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:57:27
12 28 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 15km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:57:38
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20540 Conner Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:41:37
2 2 1 TA1016 Rhyno Adendorf 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:18
3 3 2 TA0842 Keith Chihaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:31
4 4 1 TA0690 Thomas Nikuze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:49:36
5 5 1 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:48
6 6 3 TA0765 Burger Steinman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:30
7 8 1 TA0913 Paul Holt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:54:23
8 9 2 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:55
9 12 3 TA1043 Gideon Meiring 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:05
10 14 4 TA0809 Stanley Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:13
11 15 2 TA2420 Etienne De Waal 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:37
12 16 1 TA0838 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:15
13 17 4 TRAIL20502 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:25
14 25 3 TA1068 Gunther Schwob 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:08:23
15 28 5 TA1045 Johann Wolmarans 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:30
16 29 5 TA1078 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:21
17 30 4 TA0911 Daryn Brown 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:11:13
18 31 6 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:17
19 32 6 TA0909 Cornelius De Villiers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:20
20 33 5 TA0757 Brett Driver 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:30
21 34 7 TA1167 Xander De Bruyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:34
22 36 2 TRAIL10759 Allen West 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:49
23 40 6 TA1143 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:11
24 43 3 TA0908 Dewald Van Biljon 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:48
25 44 8 TA1159 Werner Reineke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:56
26 46 7 TA1023 Andre Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:21:19
27 52 9 TA1031 Md Sarwar E Alam 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:47
28 54 10 TA0815 Etienne Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:49
29 55 4 TA1017 Tertius Van De Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:30
30 59 8 TA3065 Gervais Nikuze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:30:34
31 62 7 TA0778 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:40
32 63 1 TA0991 Joshua Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:35:41
33 67 11 TA0940 Tshepo Semunza 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:15
34 69 5 TA0712 Jannie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:20
35 72 6 TA1112 Blackie Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:11
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TRAIL20507 Tayla Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:51:18
2 10 1 TRAIL20549 Monica Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:12
3 11 1 TA0904 Michelle Verwey 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:00
4 13 1 TA0626 Margot Bradfield 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:32
5 18 1 TA0639 Cindy-lee Brown 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:01:49
6 19 2 TA0720 Joey Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:28
7 20 2 TRAIL10430 Celia Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:14
8 21 2 TA0781 Marli Marshall 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:49
9 22 3 TA0992 Margare Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:54
10 23 4 TA0713 Anina Luus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:35
11 24 2 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:07:47
12 26 5 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:27
13 27 3 TA0611 Linzi Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:47
14 35 4 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:46
15 37 5 TA0736 Yongqing Liu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:27
16 38 3 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:13:45
17 39 3 TA0900 Jessica Botes 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:13:57
18 41 6 TA1041 Yvette Wessels 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:41
19 42 7 TA1122 Gcinile Lola Zwane-chuma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:59
20 45 6 TA0648 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:22
21 47 1 TA0724 Marilyn Kamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:50
22 48 4 TA0995 Ria Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:21:55
23 49 4 TA3440 Esmane Minnie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:22:06
24 50 8 TA0612 Almi Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:52
25 51 9 TRAIL12173 Nicki Bradfield 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:24
26 53 7 TA1039 Wendy Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:44
27 56 5 TA0821 Zelda Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:27:40
28 57 2 TA0981 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:05
29 58 5 TA0828 Hanrie Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:29:26
30 60 8 TA0868 Debbie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:31
31 61 9 TA0662 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:37
32 64 10 TA1076 Katherine Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:55
33 65 10 TA0893 Liza Weideman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:43
34 66 11 TA0919 Estee De Villiers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:46
35 68 6 TA0641 Thato Makola 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:38:18
36 70 3 TA1048 Marie Bradfield 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:58
37 71 12 TA1120 Busisiwe Mdletshe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:02
38 73 11 TA0643 Basia Gieros 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:30
39 74 13 TA0901 Nyeleti Martha Chuma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:31
40 75 12 TA0620 Tania Maree 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:50
41 76 4 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:15
42 77 5 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:26
43 78 6 TRAIL20687 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:38
44 79 7 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:49
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0377 Gordon Schoombee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:20:28
2 2 1 TA0727 Lennard Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:24:12
3 4 1 TA0196 Willem Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:09
4 5 2 TA1659 Aidan Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:30:00
5 6 1 TA0394 Andre Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:30:27
6 9 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:32:11
7 11 1 TA0002 Deronne Meiring 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:32:55
8 12 2 TRAIL20175 Joshua Mufema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:33:42
9 17 3 TA0233 Ethan Atkinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:36:06
10 18 1 TA0158 Stephen Atkinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:09
11 20 3 TA1604 Ibrahim Tayob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:36:48
12 21 1 TA3068 Johann Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:59
13 22 2 TA0357 Hellardt Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:15
14 24 2 TA0458 William Francis Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:38:20
15 28 2 TA0895 Mario Maltez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:57
16 29 3 TA0588 Nazir Ebrahim Tayob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:05
17 33 4 TA0339 Prince Motswenyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:27
18 34 2 TA0163 Charles Skinner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:49
19 35 3 TRAIL20526 Dion Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:07
20 39 3 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:47
21 44 4 TA0232 Nashe Mawowa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:44:16
22 45 5 TA0077 Showers Mawowa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:21
23 51 4 TA0096 Wibertus Bosma 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:50
24 58 6 TA0126 Maritz Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:16
25 63 5 TA0306 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:44
26 69 4 TA0537 Johan Zwarts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:54:44
27 71 7 TA0753 Stefan Neubrech 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
28 78 5 TA0250 Philiph Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:57:44
29 84 2 TA0487 Mark Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:58:14
30 86 6 TA0494 Leon Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:42
31 88 7 TRAIL20990 Nick Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:08
32 90 8 TA1684 Gregory Bradfield 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:23
33 93 3 TA1595 Gerhard Booyse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:41
34 96 6 TRAIL10426 Charl Greyvensteyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:53
35 101 8 TA0294 Saltiel Pule 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:13
36 105 5 TA0600 Scalo Mamba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:26:29
37 106 6 TA0527 Thembalethu Mamba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:26:34
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [70]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0352 Jackie Coertze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:24:44
2 7 1 TA1691 Carol Van Deventer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:49
3 8 2 TA1575 Robin Surgeson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:14
4 10 3 TA0433 Carla Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:19
5 13 1 TA0290 Kayla Greeff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:34:38
6 14 4 TRAIL20899 Anel Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:42
7 15 1 TA0245 Tracy Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:01
8 16 5 TA0320 Alva Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:55
9 19 2 TA0298 Hope Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:11
10 23 1 TA0087 Chrizaan Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:38:11
11 25 1 TA1726 Hilary Bosma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:38:21
12 26 2 TA0253 Julie Symms 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:46
13 27 3 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:38:50
14 30 4 TA0176 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:39:08
15 31 5 TA0029 Angela Jenkinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:12
16 32 2 TA1610 Kamano Motswenyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:39:18
17 36 3 TRAIL20223 Makuzeni Sesethu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:40:53
18 37 2 TA0161 Yolanda Sterley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:03
19 38 3 TA0441 Taryn Forfar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:09
20 40 1 TA0404 Meghan Luus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:43:04
21 41 6 TA0293 Erika Steinman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:36
22 42 4 TA0120 Nedine Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:43:39
23 43 7 TA1674 Aretha Pearson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:48
24 46 8 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:23
25 47 5 TA1558 Elissa Butler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:44:28
26 48 6 TA0231 Magriet Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:30
27 49 9 TRAIL20487 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:58
28 50 3 TA0310 Faziela Ebrahim Tayob 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:12
29 52 7 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:46:53
30 53 4 TA0288 Janette Cavannagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:25
31 54 8 TA0047 Magdaleen Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:48:27
32 55 9 TA1728 Elma Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:48:30
33 56 10 TA1715 Sharon Clark 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:53
34 57 11 TA0153 Rona Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:54
35 59 2 TA0345 Nina Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:49:20
36 60 5 TA0033 Suzann Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:24
37 61 1 TA0565 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:27
38 62 2 TA0479 Amelia Lea 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:41
39 64 10 TA1775 Birgit Holt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:50:07
40 65 3 TA0596 Linda Duvenage 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:24
41 66 4 TA0409 Meisie Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:48
42 67 12 TA1069 Chantelle Swat 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:18
43 68 11 TA0378 Karin Zwarts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:40
44 70 12 TRAIL20101 Liesel Neubrech 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:55:05
45 72 13 TA0476 Tilanie Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:55:33
46 73 14 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:55:50
47 74 4 TA0358 Madison Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:56:24
48 75 6 TA0031 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:19
49 76 15 TA0554 Kitty Uys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:57:34
50 77 7 TA1552 Lani Uys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:39
51 79 16 TA0215 Frances Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:57:48
52 80 6 TA0392 Michelle Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:52
53 81 13 TA0283 Marjorie Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:57
54 82 7 TA0424 Ilze Munnik 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:01
55 83 2 TA1547 Michelle Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:58:10
56 85 5 TA0365 Lorainne Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:39
57 87 8 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:03
58 89 6 TRAIL20998 Allet Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:12
59 91 9 TA0331 Martie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:30
60 92 8 TA1596 Illeze Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:37
61 94 9 TA0311 Lynrodene Koekemoer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:45
62 95 17 TA0242 Zelda Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:03:48
63 97 14 TA0262 Xanelle Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:08
64 98 15 TA0417 Thembi Pule 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:39
65 99 5 TA0425 Bona Pule 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:11:40
66 100 6 TA0267 Atlehalg Pule 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:12:10
67 102 16 TA1536 Frances Kaplan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:33
68 103 7 TA0408 Kate Birkenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:14:37
69 104 10 TA1583 Palesa Tshabalala 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:21
70 107 17 TA1647 Inolke Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:49