Results : Kimiad Golf Estate : Kiamad Adventure RunWalk on Sunday @ 07:00, 6th October 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1016 Gerhard Calitz 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:48:17
2 5 1 TA1069 Arthur Thorne 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:12
3 6 1 TA0959 Dshorne Human 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:36
4 7 1 TRAIL20994 Dirk Brink 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:19
5 8 2 TA1045 Martiens De Jager 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:25
6 9 3 TA0886 Brett Duncan 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:38
7 12 2 TA0993 Rudi Brits 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:08
8 13 4 TA0828 Christiaan Phillipus Fouche 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:10
9 15 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:27
10 16 3 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:38
11 17 4 TA0707 Johan Strydom 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:09
12 19 5 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:09
13 20 2 TRAIL20532 Andre Jacobs 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:07:52
14 23 5 TA1018 Erick Herbst 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:13
15 24 6 TA0988 Tommy Hok Pan Lai 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:34
16 26 3 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:21
17 29 6 TRAIL10759 Allen West 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:50
18 31 3 TRAIL20022 Martin Uys 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:13:14
19 32 7 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:16
20 34 4 TA0973 Gary Noakes 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:16:36
21 36 8 TA0851 Gawie Pretorius 10km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:39
22 38 5 TA0627 Jean Coetzee 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:30:00
23 42 4 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:19
24 43 5 TA0795 Clive Schoeman 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:22
25 46 9 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:11:04
10km:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:59
2 2 2 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:06
3 4 1 TA1144 Louise Briers 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:46
4 10 1 TA1065 Karyn Pitcher 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:00
5 11 2 TA0824 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:40
6 14 1 TRAIL20023 Elize Uys 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:04:16
7 18 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:59
8 21 3 TA1077 Lesley Calitz 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:57
9 22 3 TA0826 Marthe-mari Rossouw 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:10
10 25 4 TA0995 Lerica Schoeman 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:17
11 27 5 TA0999 Cecile Young 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:24
12 28 2 TRAIL20515 Stienie Kompagnie 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:12:29
13 30 4 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:56
14 33 3 TA1040 Carolyn Williamson 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:16
15 35 4 TA0850 Rina Pretorius 10km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:23
16 37 5 TA0703 Bonita Steenkamp 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:43
17 39 6 TA0641 Louise Du Preez 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:02
18 40 3 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:32:50
19 41 7 TA0868 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:59
20 44 8 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:58
21 45 4 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:11:03
5km:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1659 Mark Lubbe 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:28
2 2 1 TA0229 Pierre Kompagnie 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:26:25
3 4 1 TA0031 Joshua Du Toit 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:28:44
4 7 2 TA0449 Jacques Van Der Nest 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:02
5 8 3 TA0010 Deon Joubert 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:11
6 13 1 TA0849 Carlos Galego 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:36:06
7 15 1 TA0780 Tienie Van Rensburg 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:21
8 17 1 TA0009 Barend Badenhorst 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:40
9 18 2 TA1681 Mark Du Toit 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:07
10 20 2 TA0151 Rowen Van Der Walt 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:41
11 22 4 TA0284 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:46
12 26 3 TA0023 Cheslyn Tities 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:40:52
13 39 3 TA0313 Stephan Swart 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:05
14 45 4 TA1725 Maritz Aldum 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:06
15 51 5 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:00
16 55 4 TA1765 Maree Reineer 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:59:29
17 61 5 TA1671 Ruan Steyn 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:32
18 62 2 TA1622 Hendrik Pick 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:01:35
5km:Female [47]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1055 Leana Bredenhann 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:46
2 5 1 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:29:06
3 6 2 TA0511 Michelle Louw 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:29:39
4 9 3 TA0185 Neene Blignault 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:53
5 10 4 TA0715 Bianca Galego 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:22
6 11 5 TA0312 Hulda Viljoen 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:25
7 12 6 TA1718 Felicia Wessels 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:39
8 14 1 TA0759 Petro Van Rensburg 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:36:19
9 16 1 TA0576 Mariana Fouche 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:38
10 19 2 TA0233 Lounett Heymans 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:35
11 21 2 TA0080 Karin Van Der Walt 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:39:43
12 23 3 TA0857 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:00
13 24 7 TA1547 Chrizaan Pretorius 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:40:24
14 25 4 TA1787 Gcinile Lola Zwane-chuma 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:48
15 27 5 TA0394 Julia Van Heerden 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:54
16 28 8 TA0251 Jolinda Steyn 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:41:20
17 29 1 TA0380 Aneen De Jager 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:26
18 30 1 TA1552 Tenele Taole 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:42:06
19 31 2 TA0596 Nenekazi Taole 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:42:09
20 32 3 TA0381 Marinda Reynecke 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:42:13
21 33 2 TA1571 Louise Murray 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:46
22 34 6 TA1159 Tammi Greyvensteyn 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:49
23 35 3 TA1665 Martie Cloete 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:10
24 36 7 TA0409 Melisa Mavhenge 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:14
25 37 9 TA0288 Nedine Du Plessis 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:44:56
26 38 8 TA1604 Linda Van Der Walt 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:56
27 40 10 TA0476 Lucinda De Villiers 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:48:15
28 41 4 TA1674 Palesa Tshabalala 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:02
29 42 5 TA1467 Nozizwe Sgwane 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:04
30 43 4 TA0232 Riana Marx 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:02
31 44 5 TA0369 Zandile Mokgatle 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:50:34
32 46 6 TA0515 Suzel Aldum 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:07
33 47 6 TA0195 Judy Hartze 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:51:47
34 48 9 TA0029 Marise Venter 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:50
35 49 10 TA0378 Melanie Phillips 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:53
36 50 7 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:57
37 52 2 TA0486 Grazyna Kijko 5km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:14
38 53 11 TA0575 Sune Steyn 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:47
39 54 12 TA0030 Jeanine Schutte 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:26
40 56 13 TA0508 Valentina Duncan 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:38
41 57 14 TA0005 Florette Elsenbroek 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:42
42 58 7 TA0352 Carena Henning 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:59:46
43 59 8 TA0042 Marina Pretorious 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:00:21
44 60 9 TA0250 Lynette Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:24
45 63 10 TA1741 Lynette Berrange 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:05
46 64 8 TA0167 Estelle Nel 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:07
47 65 11 TA0471 Rina Wiehman 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:06:39