Results : Rock Falls Ranch : Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 15th September 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3061 Niel Mackenzie 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:52
2 2 2 TA2533 Andrew Craig 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:58
3 3 1 TRAIL20780 Gregory Mufema 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:37
4 4 2 TRAIL20130 Johann Jordaan 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:41
5 5 3 TA2407 Guy Pratsch 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:24
6 6 4 TA3467 Dudley Turner 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:26
7 7 5 TA2976 John Eksteen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:40
8 8 6 TA2505 Brian Holmes 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:43
9 9 3 TA3462 Michael Van Niekerk 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:01
10 10 4 TA3028 Chris Willis 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:01
11 11 7 TA2500 Joerg Mueller 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:16:05
12 12 1 TA2965 Andrew Taylor 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:20:16
13 14 1 TA2689 Travis Taylor 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 02:21:17
14 15 5 TA2522 Nicholas Mandebvu 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:29:57
15 16 8 TA3015 Louis Augustus Gamito 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:34:34
16 17 1 TA2970 Tony Anagnostu 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:47:01
17 18 2 TA2694 Stewart Dixon 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 02:49:07
18 19 6 TA2604 Leon Theron 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:58:09
19 21 9 TA2905 John Hlahane 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:16:31
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 13 1 TA2667 Kerri-lee Howell 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:21:14
2 20 1 TA3482 Alice Myburgh 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 03:02:41
3 22 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:20:24
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20119 Keith Chihaba 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:59
2 2 1 TRAIL20021 Bradley Brand 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:22
3 3 2 TA2581 Prince Motswenyane 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:25
4 4 1 TA2950 Ronnie Tonkin 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:32:48
5 5 1 TA2453 Takura Wekwete 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:33:43
6 6 2 TA2660 Andre Cronje 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:35:35
7 10 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:04
8 11 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:57
9 17 3 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:01:06
10 23 2 TA2967 Teboho Mareas 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:17
11 25 3 TA2941 Thabiso Ndebele 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:18:46
12 27 4 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 03:44:00
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA3065 Alita Swanepoel 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:14
2 8 1 TA0739 Jennifer Mceneaney 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:39:59
3 9 2 TA0846 Louisa Heneghen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:40:01
4 12 1 TA2544 Marinda Gatherer 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:01
5 13 2 TA2935 Melanie Swanepoel 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:23
6 14 2 TA2693 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:13
7 15 3 TA3068 Bronwyn Taylor 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:02
8 16 4 TA3043 Simone Tonkin 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:20
9 18 1 TA2497 Connie Blom 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 02:02:11
10 19 2 TRAIL20023 Elize Uys 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:02:29
11 20 1 TA3036 Carol Barnard 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:06:04
12 21 3 TA3468 Maureen Maluleka 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:09
13 22 3 TA3035 Michelle Oelschig 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:07:29
14 24 5 TA3016 Ziki Searle 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:13:24
15 26 2 TA3048 Marie Van Dyk 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 03:21:00
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:43
2 2 1 TA0861 Abraham Johannes De Clercq 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:54
3 3 2 TA0899 Arthur Thorne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:17
4 5 1 TA0618 Munyaradzi Mapanzure 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:57:21
5 6 1 TA1013 Kees Goedhart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:57:27
6 8 3 TA0626 Jacobus Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:51
7 9 4 TA1014 Mike Keeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:35
8 10 2 TA0918 Mark Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:06:39
9 11 1 TA1147 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:05
10 12 2 TRAIL20175 Joshua Mufema 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:09:24
11 15 5 TRAIL20121 Ettienne Zwart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:16
12 16 6 TA1061 Graham Jennings 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:33
13 19 7 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:23
14 23 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:26
15 24 3 TRAIL20022 Martin Uys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:20:55
16 25 2 TA0767 Rinus Gobie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:19
17 29 4 TA1062 Andre Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:33:29
18 30 1 TA0919 Olwethu Ndebele 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:33:37
19 32 8 TA0665 Clive Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:02
20 33 9 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:05
21 34 3 TA0756 Henry John Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:43
22 37 5 TA1000 Sean O'donovan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:50:57
23 40 2 TA0711 Mthokozisi Gama 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:54:54
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0611 Odette Katzin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:33
2 7 2 TA0753 Karyn Pitcher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:28
3 13 1 TA0043 Nelda Bentley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:44
4 14 3 TA0882 Megan Snow 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:39
5 17 4 TA0844 Lisinda Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:07
6 18 1 TA0707 Jacquie Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:41
7 20 5 TA2643 Tammy Jacks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:29
8 21 6 TA1039 Emma Day 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:27
9 22 2 TA0748 Alison Jennings 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:30
10 26 7 TA0959 Cecile Masuret 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:33
11 27 8 TA0706 Bonita Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:14
12 28 3 TA0699 Denico Brand 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:20
13 31 1 TA0809 Primrose Mkhwanazi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:36:36
14 35 9 TA0659 Corrie Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:46
15 36 4 TA0906 Lushane Hine 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:55
16 38 5 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:22
17 39 10 TA1071 Sibongile Ndebele 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:51
18 41 11 TA0990 Zakhona Mvelase 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:17
19 42 12 TA1158 Smanegle Myeza 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:19
20 43 2 TA0757 Nkateko Ndebele 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 02:00:02
21 44 13 TA1073 Lydia Mareas 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:09
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0554 Joshua Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:22:44
2 2 1 TA0404 Eduan Kritzinger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:26:06
3 4 1 TA0245 Mark Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:30
4 9 1 TA0287 Xander Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:43:12
5 17 1 TA0494 Joshua Melliar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:46:05
6 22 1 TA0198 Ewald Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:44
7 24 1 TA0343 Pierluigi Marino 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:10:25
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0388 Petra Kritzinger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:06
2 5 2 TRAIL20960 Felicia Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:13
3 6 1 TA0005 Belinda Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:19
4 7 3 TA0310 Debbie Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:13
5 8 1 TA1700 Jane Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:51
6 10 1 TA0362 Annika Kritzinger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:43:16
7 11 2 TA0477 Shelley Pepworth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:46
8 12 3 TA0283 Ronell Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:49
9 13 1 TA0029 Karin Zwarts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:45:16
10 14 2 TA0476 Johan Zwarts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:21
11 15 3 TA0331 Zandile Mokgatle 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:24
12 16 1 TA0487 Julia Melliar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:46:03
13 18 2 TA1727 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:49
14 19 2 TA0374 Basi Mabusela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:48:47
15 20 1 TA0341 Madison Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:52:30
16 21 2 TA1715 Leah Elizabeth Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 00:58:39
17 23 1 TA0096 Elizabeth Franzina Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:47