Results : AdventureTails Kings Kloof : AdventureTails Kings KloofWalk & Run on Saturday @ 08:00, 31st August 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL11784 Stephen Atkinson 21km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:02:48
2 3 1 TA2695 Bernd Theisinger 21km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:24
3 4 1 TA3474 Herman Labuschagne 21km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:10:18
4 5 2 TA2431 Ryno Edwards 21km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 02:10:29
5 6 2 TA2568 Simon Delaney 21km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:31:40
6 7 1 TA3022 Clint Holing 21km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:39:27
7 9 3 TA2541 Alexander Roux 21km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:46:20
8 10 2 TA2407 Dom Smith 21km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:49:02
9 11 1 TA2965 Johann Fourie 21km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:49:19
10 12 4 TA2949 Louis Augustus Gamito 21km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:52:30
11 13 5 TA2973 Wesley Arrow 21km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:00:01
12 14 2 TA3476 Anton Otto 21km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:01:18
13 17 3 TA2447 Livhuwani Netshisaulu 21km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 03:18:26
21km Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2687 Georgina Chappel 21km Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:45:26
2 8 1 TA2693 Emda Fourie 21km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:45:18
3 15 1 TA3011 Vicky Sidler 21km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:04:03
4 16 2 TA2987 Holly King 21km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 03:04:55
5 18 2 TA3003 Nozipho Motaung 21km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:18:28
15km Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2998 Petrus Jacob Du Plooy 15km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:44:36
2 8 1 TA2688 Anthony Chappel 15km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:08
15km Run/Walk:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2988 Lara Wicksteed 15km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:52
2 2 2 TA2662 Angela Kavallieratos 15km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:55
3 4 1 TA3444 Helen Chappel 15km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:45:18
4 5 1 TA3070 Lindsay Couper 15km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:46
5 6 3 TA2989 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:07
6 7 4 TA2689 Debra Slabber 15km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:35
7 9 1 TA3436 Daleen Grobler 15km Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:22
8 10 2 TA2343 Sharon Pillay 15km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:09:45
9 11 5 TA2467 Stephanie Aken 15km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:47
10 12 1 TA3059 Katherine Horn 15km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:22:42
10km Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1888 Graham Leach 10km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:18
2 3 2 TA2150 Werner Van Reenen 10km Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:04
3 4 1 TA2242 Eric Fauchet 10km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:31
4 7 3 TA2318 Simone Lamola 10km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:02
5 8 4 TA2159 Greg Blanckenberg 10km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:50
6 9 1 TRAIL20193 Hein Lange 10km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:18
7 10 2 TA2116 Aldyn Alec Debbo 10km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:28
8 15 1 TRAIL20177 Neil Manson 10km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:47:49
9 18 2 TA0352 Mike Brinkcate 10km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:58:48
10km Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1173 Nadine Van Reenen 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:56
2 5 1 TA1801 Nicolene Ripkens 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:34
3 6 2 TA2164 Lizahn Oosthuizen 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:06
4 11 3 TRAIL20118 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 10km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:36
5 12 4 TA2182 Carolyn Chelchinskey 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:31
6 13 5 TA1868 Nondlandla Nkadimeng 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:54
7 14 1 TRAIL20176 Lynne Manson 10km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:47:43
8 16 2 TA2121 Sue Usher 10km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:58:39
9 17 1 TA0390 Kayla Brinkcate 10km Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:58:44
10 19 6 TA2158 Shibe Sekgota 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:13
11 20 2 TRAIL20195 Renee Prinsloo 10km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:04
12 21 3 TA1176 Millicent Lanca 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:47
13 22 1 TA1169 Tando Lanca 10km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 02:14:52
14 23 1 TA1873 Carlie Grobler 10km Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:22:12
15 24 7 TA1867 Carolyn Smith 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:23:46
16 25 3 TA2290 Alisia Swart 10km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 02:24:02
17 26 2 TA1887 Vivien Burnett 10km Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:05
18 27 3 TA2252 Lynda Redman 10km Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:47
5km Run/Walk:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0310 Vaughn Nathanson 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:51
2 5 1 TA1519 Hendrik Prinsloo 5km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:04
3 7 2 TA0428 Diederick Johannes Bisschoff 5km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:38
4 9 2 TA0293 Andre Nel 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:46
5 11 1 TA1715 Jede Lightfoot 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:48:08
6 12 3 TA0409 Dustyn Lightfoot 5km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:09
7 14 1 TA0433 Johan Nieuwenhuizen 5km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:54:43
8 18 1 TA0441 Jan Coetzee 5km Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:41
9 19 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:48
10 24 4 TA0392 Paul-rupert Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:40
11 28 1 TA1767 Danie Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:17:00
12 30 2 TA0080 Renner Alberts 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:17:14
13 33 5 TA0296 Lance Eder 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:28
14 36 2 TA0087 Michael Hussey 5km Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:34:08
15 37 3 TA1797 Dayne Oberholzer 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:34:13
16 40 4 TA0268 Martin Wegenaar 5km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:46:36
5km Run/Walk:Female [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0368 Kelly Jamieson 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:17
2 3 2 TA1700 Riza-marie Prinsloo 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:31
3 4 3 TA0213 Robin Surgeson 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:26
4 6 4 TA1622 Adelise Bisschoff 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:34
5 8 1 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:18
6 10 5 TA0357 Melissa Van Rooyen 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:50
7 13 1 TA0002 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:54:39
8 15 6 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:41
9 16 2 TA1707 Clara Matjane 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:28
10 17 1 TA0476 Heidi Coetzee 5km Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:38
11 20 2 TA0198 Liesel Neubrech 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:06:40
12 21 3 TA1799 Caron Whitfield 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:28
13 22 3 TA0344 Monica Fisher 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:07:33
14 23 7 TA0464 Leandra Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:36
15 25 8 TA0153 Simone Wheeler 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:55
16 26 9 TA0398 Angela Botha 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:13
17 27 10 TA0312 Poppy Mongae 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:29
18 29 4 TA0341 Deidre Alberts 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:17:07
19 31 1 TA0032 Liezl Gates 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:24
20 32 2 TA0036 Christelle Naude 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:28
21 34 11 TA0303 Cheryl Eder 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:37
22 35 12 TA0380 Jaqueline Viljoen 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:05
23 38 4 TA0196 Belinde Moniez 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:21
24 39 3 TA0188 Bernice Tiedt 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:46:34
2km Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1056 Petrus Keyter 2km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:31:17
2km Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1041 Nadia Van Brakel 2km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:08
2 2 1 TA0751 Alida Keyter 2km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:14