Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Trail RunWalk on Sunday @ 08:00, 25th August 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2943 Nsamu Moonga 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:29
2 2 2 TA3536 Malcolm Dunkeld 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:34
3 3 1 TA3010 Jabu Khosa 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:42
4 4 1 TA2970 Frik Henning 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:41:14
5 5 2 TA3032 Jose De Gouveia 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:52
6 6 3 TA2666 Sibusiso Sabela 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:58
7 7 4 TA2631 Fannie Raseruthe 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:57
8 8 3 TA2903 Douw Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:02
9 9 5 TA2626 Guy Pratsch 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:22
10 10 6 TA2904 Ishmael Atanasi 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:19
11 11 7 TA3051 Duncan James 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:23
12 13 8 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:06
13 14 4 TA2563 Ben Yang 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:09
14 15 9 TA2518 Tobie Reyneke 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:12:45
15 16 2 TA3039 Marius Nel 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:12:59
16 18 5 TA3482 Zhu Weiyag 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:28
17 20 6 TRAIL20575 Morne Jansen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:17:45
18 22 10 TA2558 Sengiphile Simelane 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:24:45
19 23 11 TA2663 Michael Lamptrecht 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:33:37
20 24 7 TA2480 Temana Mashilo 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:33:41
21 25 1 TA2519 Stuart Dickson 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 02:34:09
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 12 1 TA2545 Gracia Dos Ramos 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:20
2 17 1 TA3483 Refiloe Diale 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:31
3 19 2 TRAIL20514 Isabella Rademan 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:17:38
4 21 2 TA2601 Seena Azmuth 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:57
5 26 1 TA2431 Brigitte Madlener 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 03:01:35
6 27 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:28:16
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:32
2 3 1 TA2477 Christo Nel 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:26
3 4 1 TA3028 Dean Nurden 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:18:32
4 6 2 TA2438 Gideon Langeveld 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:19:55
5 8 3 TA3490 Rebecca Henderson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:27:31
6 10 2 TA2429 Thomas Briggs 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:26
7 11 1 TA2972 Freddie Cornet 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:30
8 12 4 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:35:30
9 15 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:08
10 16 3 TA2997 Andre Snyders 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:10
11 17 4 TA2654 Louis Augustus Gamito 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:21
12 21 2 TA2919 Michael Anagnostu 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:46:12
13 22 2 TA3054 Tony Anagnostu 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:39
14 25 2 TA2604 Yin Chen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:11
15 26 3 TA0713 Hendrik Pretorius 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:10
16 27 4 TA2947 Jia Xinqiang 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:45
17 29 5 TA2986 Ken Swettenham 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:14:48
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20508 Casey Bosman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:12:20
2 5 1 TA2466 Sonja Bierman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:00
3 7 1 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:22:12
4 9 2 TA2685 Shona Van Der Merwe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:59
5 13 3 TA2417 Alida Kotze 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:11
6 14 1 TA2632 Megan Mclaren 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:24
7 18 4 TA3461 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:35
8 19 2 TA2984 Jody Klaasen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:40:36
9 20 2 TA2526 Rannenyeni Nndivhaleni 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:08
10 23 3 TA3503 Lerica Schoeman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:10
11 24 5 TA2687 Phumzile Simelane 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:45
12 28 4 TA2522 Ziki Searle 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:43
13 30 6 TA3047 Busisiwe Mdletshe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:12
14 31 1 TA2956 Christa Mouton 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:35:29
15 32 5 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:39:20
16 33 2 TA2470 Marie Van Dyk 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:39:46
17 34 1 TA2538 Carol Lotter 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:46:06
18 35 6 TA2647 Izelle Begmann 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:46:09
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0695 Juan Breytenbach 10km Trail Run /walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:45:41
2 2 1 TA0611 Waldo Breytenbach 10km Trail Run /walk Male 11 Under 11 00:49:00
3 4 1 TA1167 Leon Grobler 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:23
4 5 1 TA1023 Mike Snyman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:14
5 6 1 TA1119 Daniel Greeff 10km Trail Run /walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:50:18
6 7 1 TA0716 Gerhard Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:21
7 9 2 TA0613 Paul Holt 10km Trail Run /walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:54:05
8 10 2 TA0861 Arthur Thorne 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:52
9 12 2 TA1028 Gerhard Jason Odendaal 10km Trail Run /walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:55:55
10 13 3 TA0714 William Harris 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:26
11 14 2 TA1124 Werner Barnes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:36
12 15 4 TRAIL20969 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:35
13 16 3 TA0928 Tyron Lecki 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:34
14 17 3 TA0715 Charles Lubbe 10km Trail Run /walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:43
15 18 4 TA1045 Dietlov Cotzee 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:52
16 19 5 TA0984 Martin Fouche 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:23
17 20 6 TA3005 Marc Brighton 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:36
18 23 5 TA0703 Kobus Bresler 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:51
19 25 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:54
20 27 7 TA0742 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:25
21 28 6 TA0765 Samuel James Aldum 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:35
22 29 7 TA0754 Morongoa Seleka 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:40
23 30 2 TA0967 Emmanuel Tanaka Atanasi 10km Trail Run /walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:05:54
24 31 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run /walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:56
25 35 8 TA1085 Elmo Erasmus 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:50
26 40 8 TA0859 James Greyling 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:24
27 42 9 TA0915 Werner Fouche 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:52
28 45 3 TA0899 Herman Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:47
29 47 9 TA1043 Willie Theron 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:18
30 49 4 TA0757 Gregory Samuels 10km Trail Run /walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:24:25
31 53 10 TA0684 Rhyno Adendorf 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:34
32 56 11 TA0840 Oral Kaya 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:55
33 59 10 TA0931 Maritz Aldum 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:09
34 61 11 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:51
35 62 12 TA0918 Clive Schoeman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:53
36 67 3 TA1120 Yehuda Rabinowitz 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:54:44
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1141 Nadine Breytenbach 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:11
2 8 1 TRAIL20507 Tayla Bosman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:52:45
3 11 1 TA0940 Julia Munn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:17
4 21 2 TA0933 Karyn Pitcher 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:02
5 22 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 10km Trail Run /walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:33
6 24 3 TA1158 Sharon Jordan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:01
7 26 4 TA1076 Shannon Maclean 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:25
8 32 1 TA0659 Connie Blom 10km Trail Run /walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:06:51
9 33 2 TA0753 Naomi Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:56
10 34 3 TA0939 Lizette Gordon 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:19
11 36 4 TA1025 Germari Pieterse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:48
12 37 5 TA1074 Elmarie Ackerman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:30
13 38 5 TA0623 Ela De Freitas 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:39
14 39 1 TRAIL20968 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:22
15 41 6 TA1049 Nicola Helwick 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:49
16 43 7 TRAIL20899 Anel Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:33
17 44 6 TA0735 Ninette Eckard 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:16
18 46 8 TA0851 Jacqueline Theron 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:14
19 48 9 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:23
20 50 2 TA0956 Dina Ferreira 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:25:00
21 51 7 TA0873 Amina Mohamed 10km Trail Run /walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:48
22 52 10 TA0863 Gugu Sidambe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:04
23 54 3 TA3043 Maria Viljoen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:08
24 55 11 TA0837 Portia Masomboka 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:19
25 57 12 TA1168 Macellyin Atanasi 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:15
26 58 8 TA1132 Suzann Aldum 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:02
27 60 4 TA0932 Maria Kyriacou 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:47
28 63 9 TA0627 Lushane Hine 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:38
29 64 10 TA0820 Laurie Snyman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:51
30 65 11 TA0968 Raelean Melaia 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:05
31 66 12 TA1048 Chandra Booysen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:07
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1653 Alan Brunsten 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:09
2 3 1 TA0232 Jean Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:22
3 4 2 TA0185 Morne Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:35
4 6 1 TA0033 Liam Jordan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:34:15
5 7 1 TA1700 Cornelius Stephanus Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:34:38
6 12 2 TA0276 Devin Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:09
7 14 1 TA1629 Jan Fokkens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:39:00
8 15 2 TA0401 Menno Fokkens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:39:02
9 16 3 TA0424 Andre De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:34
10 17 4 TRAIL20486 Bastiaan Van Der Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:14
11 18 3 TA0511 Boikarabelo Masomboka 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:41:01
12 22 1 TA0189 Terence Wittstock 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:00
13 24 3 TA1665 Quintin Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:03
14 29 2 TA0537 John Ellmore 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:35
15 31 4 TA1741 Jason Briggs 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:50:43
16 35 3 TRAIL20767 Steve Thomas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:19
17 36 4 TA0348 Abrie Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:22
18 38 5 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:25
19 44 5 TA0087 Eckard Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:38
20 48 4 TA0344 Herman Tefo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:04
21 54 2 TA0196 Johan Jaco Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:03:48
22 55 3 TA0158 Xander Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:03:54
23 57 2 TA0330 Jaco De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:04:28
24 60 3 TA0231 Gunther Schwob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:07:10
25 64 4 TA0392 Thembalethu Mamba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:37:47
26 65 5 TA0216 Scalo Mamba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:37:50
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [39]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0575 Lorin Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:48
2 5 2 TA0161 Monique Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:38
3 8 3 TRAIL11121 Zsa-zsa Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:22
4 9 4 TA0227 Retha De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:47
5 10 1 TA0084 Kyla Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:37:25
6 11 2 TA0313 Carys Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:37:30
7 13 5 TA0029 Aleisha Freitas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:55
8 19 1 TA0341 Yolanda Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:54
9 20 6 TA0251 Chantel Van Der Leeuw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:31
10 21 7 TRAIL20487 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:43
11 23 1 TA0359 Gennavieve Pavelin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:25
12 25 8 TA0380 Lee Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:15
13 26 1 TA0253 Jane Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:45
14 27 1 TA1650 Caitlee Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:48:52
15 28 2 TA0486 Penelope Ellmore 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:31
16 30 2 TA0352 Megan Briggs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:50:40
17 32 3 TA0408 Morgan Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:51:06
18 33 4 TA0384 Lienka Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:51:11
19 34 2 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:16
20 37 3 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:18
21 39 1 TRAIL20768 Edda Dematta 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:53:59
22 40 2 TA0415 Birgit Holt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:00
23 41 3 TA0414 Fiona Kimble 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:37
24 42 2 TA0409 Natalie Kimble 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:54:43
25 43 9 TA0229 Amelia Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:35
26 45 10 TA0098 Ronell Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:46
27 46 11 TA0297 Shelley Pepworth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:59
28 47 4 TA0198 Bernadette Wittstock 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:47
29 49 3 TA1727 Nonkululeko Maisela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:46
30 50 12 TA0332 Noluthando Tefo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:14
31 51 4 TA0001 Kgahliso Mahlako 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:00:17
32 52 4 TA0370 Valerie Snyders 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:56
33 53 3 TA0487 Caroline Kaden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:03:01
34 56 4 TA0457 Martine De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:04:22
35 58 1 TA0405 Tshawargano Masomboka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:05:39
36 59 2 TA1785 Boitshwaro Masomboka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:05:45
37 61 5 TA0169 Sanet Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:07
38 62 5 TA0453 Liezel Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:12
39 63 6 TA0346 Palesa Tshabalala 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:43