Results : The Big Red Barn : TrailAdventure Woman's Day Trail Run/Walk on Friday @ 08:00, 9th August 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3015 Nsamu Moonga 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:27
2 2 2 TA2678 Donovan Van Graan 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:37
3 4 1 TA2665 Michael Cook 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:36
4 5 1 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:54:27
5 6 2 TA2545 Johan Van Dyk 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:39
6 11 3 TA3033 Sphakamiso Mbuso Mlaba 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:16:39
7 12 4 TA2944 Leon Theron 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:36:07
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2431 Carna Koch 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:44:04
2 7 1 TA2982 Natalie Sanders 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:44
3 8 1 TA2555 Deborah Househam 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:57:31
4 9 1 TA2939 Theonita De Villiers 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:26
5 10 2 TA2942 Marike Van Dyk 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:13:12
6 13 3 TA3472 Rannenyeni Nndivhaleni 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:39:04
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3482 Paul Davies 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:57
2 3 1 TA2680 Peter Molver 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:23
3 5 1 TA2695 Francios Koch 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:26:55
4 6 1 TA3022 Ronnie Tonkin 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:27:47
5 17 2 TA2484 Dan Khumalo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:08
6 21 3 TA2928 Lesiba Matsiu 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:52
7 22 1 TA3013 Jannie Ferreira 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:02:30
8 24 2 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:59
9 27 2 TA3488 Tatenda Chimbima 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:08:23
10 31 2 TA2962 Philemon Kunene 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:34:55
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2505 Denise Davies 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:54
2 4 1 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:26:09
3 7 2 TA3043 Esmaralda Naude 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:36
4 8 3 TA2687 Tania Van Der Nest 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:10
5 9 1 TA2688 Lara Bayliss 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:38
6 10 4 TA2943 Linzi Slabbert 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:44
7 11 2 TA2938 Nompumelelo Khumalo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:04
8 12 2 TA2513 Melissa Combrink 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:41:47
9 13 3 TA2934 Leani Hanekom 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:41:48
10 14 3 TA3037 Simone Tonkin 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:20
11 15 4 TA3020 Andrea Gavan 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:10
12 16 5 TA3446 Thuli Matsiu 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:59
13 18 6 TA2452 Justene Smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:20
14 19 1 TA3040 Marilyn Kamp 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:33
15 20 5 TA3539 Boitumelo Ndlovu 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:34
16 23 7 TA2604 Puleng Senne 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:45
17 25 8 TA2935 Marita Van Taak 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:50
18 26 1 TA2998 Ria Botha 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:07:56
19 28 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:17:39
20 29 6 TRAIL20143 Nonhlanhla Gwamanda 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:25:19
21 30 4 TA2603 Xolisa Magawana 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:25:44
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0928 Conrad Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:29
2 2 2 TA1843 Darryl Allcock 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:49
3 3 1 TA2307 Jean-pierre Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:50:05
4 4 1 TA1003 Sihle Mdluli 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:53:10
5 5 1 TRAIL20525 Jacques Vally 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:17
6 6 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:18
7 7 2 TA1867 Mike Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:22
8 10 1 TA2343 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:09
9 11 2 TA1828 Conrad Marshall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:16
10 12 3 TRAIL12267 Anthony Dell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:00:19
11 15 3 TA2203 Conrad Langerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:48
12 17 1 TA1047 Willem Joubert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:01:13
13 21 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:16
14 25 3 TA1028 Colin Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:37
15 26 4 TA1027 Blessing Ngcobo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:09
16 29 3 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:50
17 34 5 TRAIL12921 Zanorashe Bwakura 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:04
18 37 4 TA0926 Marnus Koorts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:13
19 39 4 TA0408 Stephen Phillips 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:10:28
20 43 5 TA2299 Andre Hanekom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:59
21 45 2 TA1850 Fabian Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:12:07
22 50 6 TA0732 Willie Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:55
23 51 7 TA0911 Neo Rampa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:26
24 57 5 TA1049 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:15:35
25 59 6 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:46
26 60 7 TA1130 Guy Vilas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:28
27 62 8 TA0751 Lennert Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:40
28 66 3 TA0813 Rean Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:18:44
29 67 9 TA1091 Frits Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:48
30 75 4 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:21
31 81 6 TA0824 Lesetja Mankuru 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:30:39
32 82 10 TA2170 Lloyd Manhivi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:29
33 83 5 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:55
34 94 11 TA1123 Tertius Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:58
35 100 12 TA2311 Albert Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:05
36 106 2 TA1852 Annora Hefferman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:47:20
37 107 8 TA1829 James Ramontja 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:27
38 109 9 TA1112 Jerome Maggerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:42
39 124 7 TRAIL20129 Therone Ingram 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:59:55
40 125 4 TA1877 Tylney Voster 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:00:02
41 126 5 TA0632 Gerhard Stoltz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:10:06
42 130 6 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:17:47
43 132 7 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:17:47
44 133 8 TA2205 Elbert Loubser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:17:47
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [93]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA2309 Suegnet Albrecat 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:14
3 13 1 TA1024 Mandi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:00:36
4 14 1 TA0637 Isme Oosthuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:44
5 16 2 TA0886 Samantha Simpson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:55
6 18 1 TA0996 Mieke Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:01:43
7 19 3 TA2227 Roenel Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:00
8 20 4 TA0826 Joanna Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:04
9 22 5 TA0956 Chantal Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:25
10 23 2 TA0973 Sharon Eagle 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:02:28
11 24 6 TA0603 Erika De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:30
12 27 7 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:12
13 28 2 TA0930 Jillian Cloete 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:31
14 30 3 TA1063 Bernadine Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:43
15 31 4 TRAIL11670 Nicolene Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:23
16 32 3 TA2296 Chelsey Potter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:08:25
17 33 4 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:34
18 35 5 TA2158 Germari Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:44
19 36 8 TA2157 Natasha Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:10
20 38 6 TA0654 Jo-anne Mitchell-marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:23
21 40 7 TA1061 Germaine Young 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:34
22 41 8 TA1020 Shirley Gooch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:38
23 42 9 TA0947 Xolile Khumalo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:17
24 44 10 TA2240 Michelle Rennie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:02
25 46 11 TA2295 Mashadi Ngwenya 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:11
26 47 12 TA0755 Jacqueline Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:18
27 48 13 TA0849 Chantelle Roddan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:21
28 49 14 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:24
29 52 9 TA2232 Mmabakuena Dithupe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:23
30 53 15 TA1034 Yolande Debbo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:27
31 54 10 TA0857 Erika Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:37
32 55 16 TA2169 Maude Badenhorst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:42
33 56 11 TA1064 Kate Badenhorst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:44
34 58 17 TA0658 Nadia Jooste 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:15
35 61 18 TA1169 Clair Vilas 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:31
36 63 19 TA1874 Saskia Nortje 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:45
37 64 20 TA0866 Jennifer Hislop 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:36
38 65 5 TA0627 Hanet Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:18:43
39 68 12 TA1069 Ilje Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:02
40 69 21 TA1887 Stacy Poggenpoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:55
41 70 1 TA0736 Lineo Amaretselo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:22:48
42 71 22 TA2166 Witness Mokwana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:28
43 72 2 TA2285 Monnette Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:25:36
44 73 13 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:41
45 74 1 TA0860 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:01
46 76 14 TA0812 Janette Cavannagh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:40
47 77 15 TA0815 Libby De Klerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:48
48 78 16 TA0882 Davinia Matthew 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:53
49 79 6 TA0823 Mieke Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:29:58
50 80 17 TA0768 Alexandra Storie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:00
51 84 18 TRAIL11111 Fiona Lindsey-renton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:57
52 85 7 TA2269 Natalie Kimble 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:34:15
53 86 19 TA1162 Fiona Kimble 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:20
54 87 23 TA2125 Eustina Manhivi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:36
55 88 3 TA0999 Helene Liebenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:35:01
56 89 4 TA1807 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:35:09
57 90 20 TA1045 Sel-marie Pereira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:42
58 91 21 TRAIL10522 Elsje Eloff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:49
59 92 24 TA1038 Lucille Bronkhorst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:53
60 93 22 TRAIL20118 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:56
61 95 25 TRAIL20195 Renee Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:32
62 96 8 TRAIL20140 Dorothea Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:39:39
63 97 26 TA1062 Mokgethoa Makola 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:47
64 98 27 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:54
65 99 23 TA3436 Nondlandla Nkadimeng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:22
66 101 28 TA0757 Anthea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:07
67 102 2 TA1048 Thea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:13
68 103 29 TA1803 Fedile Moshesh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:47
69 104 9 TA2318 Kayla Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:44:11
70 105 3 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:39
71 108 24 TA1830 Adele Jordan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:35
72 110 30 TA0965 Charity Maepa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:45
73 111 25 TA0794 Aneta Buszkowska 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:54
74 112 31 TA2243 Maddeleine Hefferman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:12
75 113 5 TA1154 Ansie Skinner 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:48:15
76 114 10 TA1888 Vicky Uwane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:50:52
77 115 2 TA0615 Michelle Maepa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:51:58
78 116 4 TA2254 Riana Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:40
79 117 26 TA2119 Melanie Bothma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:42
80 118 27 TA0863 Izelle Begmann 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:49
81 119 6 TA1882 Carol Lotter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:54:02
82 120 32 TA0601 Cherese Begemann 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:56
83 121 28 TA2164 Madelein Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:01
84 122 33 TRAIL20147 Helia Vorster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:52
85 123 29 TRAIL20128 Marionette Ingram 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:52
86 127 11 TA0668 Bianca Ingram 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 02:10:34
87 128 5 TA1058 Margaret Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:16:45
88 129 30 TA2137 Madelein Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:16:51
89 131 7 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:17:47
90 134 6 TA1811 Elise Loubser 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 02:17:47
91 135 31 TA1016 Pamela Xapa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:36:16
92 136 12 TA1861 Nompilo Xapa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:36:20
93 137 32 TA0753 Jo-ann David 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:40:46
94 138 34 TA1128 Natasha De Villiers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:43:46
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [46]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0377 Vickus Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:25:35
2 2 1 TA0483 Bailey Matthew 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:26:12
3 3 1 TA1566 Dietmar Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:26:33
4 4 2 TA0051 Hayden Gooch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:28:20
5 6 1 TA1735 Brett Matthew 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:07
6 8 2 TA0517 Henry Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:43
7 13 3 TA1767 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:38
8 14 2 TA0125 Michael Storie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:34:05
9 15 1 TA0047 Philip De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:08
10 17 4 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:18
11 18 5 TA1467 Riaan Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:23
12 22 1 TA0504 Mauro Busato 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:35:36
13 25 2 TA0198 Deveon Ellett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:07
14 26 6 TA0153 Trurman Zuma 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:14
15 27 7 TRAIL20121 Ettienne Zwart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:46
16 32 3 TA0428 Jarryd Lobley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:49
17 37 8 TA1055 Graeme Young 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:22
18 40 9 TA0404 Charles Walters 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:49
19 42 4 TA0045 Zacharias Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:02
20 45 3 TA0227 Jean-paul Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:40:15
21 46 10 TA1582 Max Vreugde 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:21
22 51 5 TA1707 Pieter Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:43
23 59 6 TA0292 Adrian Storie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:04
24 60 11 TA1595 Stephen Gooch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:07
25 62 7 TRAIL20486 Bastiaan Van Der Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:17
26 69 2 TA1622 Nathan Wallace 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:45:25
27 76 12 TA0413 Gary De Klerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:05
28 80 2 TA0390 Christo Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:48:00
29 85 3 TA0285 Steven Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:51:43
30 87 3 TA0187 Johan Wannenburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:25
31 92 1 TA0477 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:38
32 96 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:25
33 104 4 TA0314 Tyler Cremer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:57:56
34 105 5 TA0168 David Cremer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 00:57:56
35 106 6 TA0341 Luke Cremer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:57:58
36 108 13 TA0120 Maritz Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:24
37 112 14 TA0359 Dwayne Mohr 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:03
38 115 4 TA0486 Walter Theodore Egger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:59:35
39 126 8 TA0578 Arno Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:06
40 133 5 TA0457 Craig Chatterton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:53
41 134 15 TA0311 Paul-rupert Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:59
42 139 7 TA0462 Luke Daniel Annandale 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:06:59
43 148 3 TA0042 Armand Beetge 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:09:24
44 156 4 TA0559 Jarad Prozesky 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:11:13
45 166 8 TA0458 Thato Makate 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:22:35
46 171 5 TA0267 James Mirembe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:43:49
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [126]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0374 Aimee Young 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:29:03
2 7 2 TA0495 Chloe Matthew 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:29:10
3 9 1 TA1573 Lorin Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:09
4 10 3 TA0293 Carla Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:32:55
5 11 1 TA0205 Julia Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:32:57
6 12 1 TA0213 Megan Young 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:33:05
7 16 1 TA0511 Esmari De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:11
8 19 2 TA1765 Jolinda Grobler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:28
9 20 1 TRAIL20123 Nelda Bentley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:12
10 21 3 TA0303 Nastassia Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:31
11 23 2 TA0043 Chantelle Enslin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:48
12 24 2 TA0161 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:54
13 28 3 TA0029 Alicia Crerar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:34
14 29 4 TA0424 Ruby Bothma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:07
15 30 4 TA0352 Piper De Klerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:38:10
16 31 2 TA0158 Eminje Watt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:38:41
17 33 5 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:52
18 34 3 TA0330 Wanda Dempsey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:01
19 35 1 TA0189 Penny Moolman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:05
20 36 6 TA1681 Jacques Van Der Nest 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:15
21 38 4 TA0272 Anri Coetzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:44
22 39 4 TA0339 Lani Uys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:45
23 41 5 TA0443 Carlene Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:00
24 43 6 TA0567 Amelia Matepesi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:06
25 44 7 TA0096 Jani Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:40:12
26 47 7 TA0077 Kyra Rautenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:28
27 48 8 TA1747 Madelein Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:41:43
28 49 5 TA0031 Jennifer Mirembe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:14
29 50 9 TA0472 Heleni Genis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:41
30 52 10 TA0343 Anke Roode 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:51
31 53 6 TA0151 Jennefer Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:06
32 54 7 TA0471 Marlien Coetser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:10
33 55 2 TA0098 Alison Redmond 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:24
34 56 8 TA0403 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:42
35 57 3 TA0440 Alison Storie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:43:57
36 58 4 TA0537 Kayla Gooch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:44:01
37 61 9 TRAIL20950 Lucy Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:11
38 63 8 TRAIL20487 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:34
39 64 10 TA1572 Yolanda Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:40
40 65 11 TA0705 Antoinette Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:44
41 66 1 TA1557 Debbie Ellett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:48
42 67 5 TA0258 Kaylin Rohlandt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:45:05
43 68 3 TA0030 Zelda Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:45:09
44 70 9 TA0575 Chantal Rohlandt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:28
45 71 11 TA0414 Robyn Wallace 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:20
46 72 12 TRAIL12905 Nichola Wallace 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:37
47 73 12 TA1691 Elizna Meintjes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:54
48 74 10 TA0398 Megan Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:59
49 75 6 TA0384 Bailie De Klerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:47:02
50 77 13 TA1536 Zunay Busato 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:12
51 78 13 TA1674 Michelle Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:47:21
52 79 11 TA0611 Gina Goncalves 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:34
53 81 12 TA0253 Nomfundo Siyotula 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:17
54 82 4 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:58
55 83 14 TA0094 Erica Humphries 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:00
56 84 2 TA0296 Penelope Ellmore 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:21
57 86 14 TA1672 Lizaan Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:12
58 88 15 TA0087 Elaine Wannenburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:32
59 89 15 TA0156 Linda Bruwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:52
60 90 13 TA0288 Samantha Young 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:56
61 91 3 TA1575 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:36
62 93 16 TA0126 Laurie Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
63 94 5 TA0023 Nina Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:55:17
64 95 4 TA0286 Jeanette Skene 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:26
65 97 14 TA0310 Maryke Scheun 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:47
66 98 17 TA0494 Silvana Carraggi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:11
67 99 15 TA0402 Lianne Casper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:19
68 100 16 TA0409 Alice Van Biljon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:22
69 101 6 TA0298 Taylor Peel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:57:25
70 102 18 TA0391 Sally Phillips 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:38
71 103 17 TA0251 Daleen Hurter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:40
72 107 19 TA0282 Lauren Cremer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:03
73 109 7 TA0479 Sune Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:58:48
74 110 18 TA0397 Tanya Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:50
75 111 20 TA0313 Elmarie Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:56
76 113 19 TA1665 Elizabeth Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:18
77 114 5 TA0348 Elmarie Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:59:20
78 116 5 TA0233 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:47
79 117 16 TA1583 Zerilda Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:00:00
80 118 21 TA0234 Alida Van Blerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:16
81 119 6 TA1708 Jane Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:30
82 120 22 TA1741 Suzann Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:39
83 121 17 TA0145 Marizel Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:00:42
84 122 2 TA0392 Tegan Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:01:23
85 123 7 TA1787 Jayme Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:02:43
86 124 6 TA1558 Riana Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:02:55
87 125 23 TA0176 Marie Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:59
88 127 20 TA1547 Natasha Shackleton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:15
89 128 21 TA0001 Khanyisile Ndaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:39
90 129 22 TA0317 Rachelle Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:59
91 130 7 TA0216 Liesel Neubrech 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:04:09
92 131 8 TA0188 Lin Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:04:14
93 132 24 TA0333 Amanda Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:17
94 135 23 TA0229 Leandra Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:38
95 136 24 TA1596 Eurika Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:54
96 137 7 TA0453 Mercia Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:14
97 138 25 TA0434 Lelanie Rautenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:56
98 140 26 TA1728 Tiani Annandale 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:01
99 141 27 TA0210 Hermarie Prozesky 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:15
100 142 8 TA0290 Mika Prozesky 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:08:17
101 143 25 TA0455 Vicky Mtshali 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:56
102 144 26 TA0184 Disebo Masia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:59
103 145 9 TA0415 Grieta Siyotula 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:09:16
104 146 9 TA0262 Kaylee Esterhuyse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:09:20
105 147 28 TA0195 Melindie Esterhuyse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:22
106 149 8 TA1797 Alida De Bruine 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:40
107 150 10 TA0407 Liale Rautenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:09:49
108 151 29 TRAIL20208 Tanya Alberts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:44
109 152 10 TA0312 Ursuna Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:10:47
110 153 30 TA1734 Julia Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:50
111 154 27 TA0331 Maryna Coetsee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:02
112 155 31 TA0183 Helmien Coetsee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:04
113 157 28 TA0169 Carolyn Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:14
114 158 32 TA0080 Delisile Mahuma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:02
115 159 11 TA0010 Topsy Ndaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:13:04
116 160 33 TA1636 Ina Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:46
117 161 29 TA0357 Chantal Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:55
118 162 9 TA0463 Carlie Grobler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:57
119 163 12 TA1653 Alisia Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:14:01
120 164 10 TA0033 Ria Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:09
121 165 34 TA0554 Dineo Maila 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:30
122 167 11 TA0570 Oratilwe Ramontja 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:22:36
123 168 35 TA0231 Rachel Lande 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:30
124 169 36 TA0167 Siyethemba Seakamela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:32
125 170 37 TA0388 Nolebogeng Makgotlwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:43
126 172 12 TA0322 Kirabo Mirembe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:43:53