Results : The Big Red Barn : Big red barn Run walk 2019.07.28 on Sunday @ 08:00, 28th July 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20993 Reginald Poopedi 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:12
2 2 2 TRAIL11526 Malcolm Dunkeld 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:05
3 3 1 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:07
4 4 3 TA2939 Matthew Aiken 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:50
5 5 4 TA2972 Corne Mynhardt 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:30
6 6 5 TA3060 Hannes Pienaar 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:37
7 7 6 TA2672 Wayne Hanslo 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:25
8 8 1 TA2915 Peter Maheso 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:09:34
9 9 1 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:10:56
10 10 2 TA2662 Klas Nokhubela 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:18:58
11 11 2 TA2483 Tobie Reyneke 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:21:07
12 13 3 TA3030 Philemon Kunene 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:32:11
13 14 2 TA3062 Jan Swanepoel 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:34:18
14 16 4 TA3028 Hans Joythe 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:44:28
15 17 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:56:39
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 12 1 TA2942 Vicky Sidler 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:24
2 15 1 TA2969 Petra Gurney 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:43:39
3 18 2 TA2675 Amanda Fairley 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 03:15:28
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:23
2 3 1 TRAIL20581 Solomon De Beer 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:08:30
3 4 1 TRAIL20586 Cameron Tonkin 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:09:02
4 6 2 TA3017 Francois Emslie 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:14:55
5 8 1 TA2998 Lionel Strick 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:01
6 10 2 TA3481 Patrick Ransom 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:25:51
7 11 1 TA2935 Sean Thomas 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:41
8 13 3 TA3045 Nathan Wilson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:30:15
9 16 3 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:35:39
10 21 4 TA2459 Logan Appollis 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:43:13
11 23 2 TA2979 Yogesh Mathur 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:03
12 26 1 TA2505 Colin Walter 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:06
13 27 5 TA3066 Willie Le Grange 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:48:42
14 28 2 TA2655 Ruhan Rheeder 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:47
15 30 4 TA2905 Paul Hammerton 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:51:14
16 39 2 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 02:32:58
17 40 5 TA2431 Andre Jacobs 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:46:36
18 43 3 TA2222 Elbert Loubser 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 03:08:01
19 44 4 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 03:13:00
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3504 Robyn Kaltenbrunn 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:05:17
2 5 1 TRAIL20508 Casey Bosman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:09:20
3 7 2 TRAIL20587 Macaela Bezuidenhout 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:19:14
4 9 1 TA2541 Michelle Du Toit 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:07
5 12 2 TA2976 Magda Postma 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:09
6 14 3 TA3474 Michelle Serfontein 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:25
7 15 1 TRAIL12621 Petro Pieterse 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:36
8 17 1 TA2962 Rochelle Hicks 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:37:01
9 18 2 TRAIL20671 Marietjie Van Lill 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:37:08
10 19 3 TA3535 Simoine Benatat 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:37:11
11 20 1 TA2956 Carline Bester 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:35
12 22 2 TA2466 Jody Klaasen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:43:23
13 24 3 TA3053 Stephanie Bakhuis 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:44:52
14 25 4 TA2660 Danika Balusik 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:44:55
15 29 2 TA2484 Brigitte Madlener 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:32
16 31 2 TA2407 Karla Brown 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:25
17 32 5 TA2420 Belinda Lombard 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 02:00:39
18 33 4 TA2987 Minka Lombard 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 02:00:42
19 34 4 TA3043 Natalie Du Toit 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:47
20 35 5 TA2994 Laura Coomer 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:52
21 36 6 TA2497 Lizahn Oosthuizen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:15
22 37 3 TA2584 Rita Laker 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 02:24:06
23 38 4 TA2986 Christa Mouton 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:24:06
24 41 5 TRAIL20534 Sonja Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:46:57
25 42 5 TA1111 Marie Van Dyk 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 03:08:00
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [32]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1047 Karel Kapp 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:40
2 2 2 TA1833 Theunis Joubert 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:59
3 3 1 TA0697 Kerran Sullivan 10km Trail Run /walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:53:05
4 4 1 TA2145 Wayne Van Zyl 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:26
5 6 1 TA2125 Deon Lerm 10km Trail Run /walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:54:47
6 7 2 TA0667 Kees Goedhart 10km Trail Run /walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:57:00
7 8 3 TA2601 Ian Halkerd 10km Trail Run /walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:57:02
8 10 2 TA1810 Vikesh Rambaran 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:50
9 11 1 TA1173 Christopher Bishop 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:54
10 12 3 TA2240 Riaan Du Toit 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:04
11 13 1 TA1024 Neville Eisenberg 10km Trail Run /walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:43
12 14 4 TA0611 Jacques Smith 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:54
13 17 5 TA0847 Adriano Romano 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:58
14 18 3 TRAIL20512 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:20
15 19 4 TA1850 Patrick Maloney 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:05
16 21 6 TA2339 Brett Claasen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:14
17 24 5 TA1832 James Greyling 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:11
18 30 6 TA2204 Wil Foley 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:29
19 36 7 TA0724 Fritz Pretorius 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:47
20 43 2 TA0757 Julian Cowper 10km Trail Run /walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:15:31
21 46 2 TA1130 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run /walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:06
22 51 8 TA1176 Leon Myburgh 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:31
23 52 3 TA2159 Joey Gotkin 10km Trail Run /walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:21
24 54 9 TA1876 Rhyno Adendorf 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:38
25 59 10 TA2333 Hendrik Pretorius 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:26
26 63 11 TA1852 Vincent Khoza 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:12
27 66 4 TA0643 Bernard Snyman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:30:22
28 71 4 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 10km Trail Run /walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:47
29 73 3 TA3467 Kobus Scheepers 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:46:26
30 76 12 TA2307 Owetu Matshaya 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:23
31 78 5 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:54
32 79 6 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run /walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:54
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [52]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20507 Tayla Bosman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:54:27
2 9 1 TA1045 Emma Strydom 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:21
3 15 2 TA2523 Riana Heunis 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:32
4 16 1 TA2914 Telana Keyser 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:49
5 20 3 TRAIL20489 Jo-anne Hobday 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:08
6 22 2 TA1867 Monika Hamilton 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:16
7 23 4 TA2166 Annelien Muldoon 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:44
8 25 1 TA2169 Danielle Bishop 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:04:44
9 26 1 TA1812 Riana Lerm 10km Trail Run /walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:04:53
10 27 2 TA2180 Joanne Emslie 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:06:24
11 28 3 TA2249 Dominique Kruger 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:02
12 29 2 TA0742 Tayla Jonker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:09:25
13 31 5 TA2126 Ilse Van Zyl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:50
14 32 6 TA2213 Kate Wood 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:57
15 33 7 TA1830 Alva Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:52
16 34 8 TRAIL20899 Anel Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:08
17 35 4 TRAIL12648 Sandra Dalton 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:11
18 37 9 TA2210 Janie Ras 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:52
19 38 5 TA3536 Corne Pryor 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:58
20 39 3 TA0962 Leani Hanekom 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:12:13
21 40 4 TA0781 Candice Melless 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:12:16
22 41 3 TA1038 Daleen Cloete 10km Trail Run /walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:12:27
23 42 4 TA2318 Marzia Jonker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:13:26
24 44 5 TA0940 Suanne De Wet 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:15:34
25 45 6 TA1836 Stacey Veenstra 10km Trail Run /walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:15:42
26 47 6 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:57
27 48 10 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:13
28 49 7 TA0795 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:16
29 50 7 TA1029 Tasha Giola 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:17:28
30 53 1 TA2153 Joan Hamilton 10km Trail Run /walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:08
31 55 11 TA0658 Esrie Menhennet 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:58
32 56 2 TA0773 Jenny Robertshaw 10km Trail Run /walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:20
33 57 8 TA2219 Carmen Grobbelaar 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:25
34 58 12 TA2132 Samantha Williams 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:19
35 60 13 TA1838 Stacy Poggenpoel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:47
36 61 9 TA2217 Karien Smith 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:40
37 62 8 TA2309 Anja Kritzinger 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:24:36
38 64 14 TA0863 Helene Pieterse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:05
39 65 5 TA0681 Marie-louise Saayman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:30:20
40 67 15 TA0608 Nadia Henning 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:01
41 68 16 TA1112 Busisiwe Mdletshe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:53
42 69 6 TA0736 Sanet Herbst 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:35:00
43 70 7 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:44:44
44 72 3 TA1880 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:25
45 74 10 TA2174 Chandra Booysen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:31
46 75 11 TA1031 Raelean Melaia 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:33
47 77 8 TRAIL12260 Molene Scheepers 10km Trail Run /walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:57:40
48 80 9 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:59:54
49 81 4 TRAIL20687 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:18:42
50 82 5 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:18:42
51 83 6 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 02:18:42
52 84 7 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:18:42
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:25:05
2 3 1 TA0232 Bruce Vorster 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:30:23
3 4 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:25
4 6 1 TA0033 Thorn Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:42
5 12 2 TA1734 Marius Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:35
6 14 2 TRAIL20766 Nevlon Chinsamy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:35:47
7 17 2 TA0125 Reder Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:54
8 22 1 TA0486 Andre Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:38
9 23 3 TA0216 Stephen Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:43
10 24 4 TA0527 Ben-piet Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:08
11 27 2 TA0407 Donovan Passos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:52
12 28 3 TA1566 Adrian Hossell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:41:48
13 33 5 TA0320 Gavin Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:09
14 34 6 TA0197 Maritz Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:45
15 35 1 TA0332 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:32
16 42 3 TA0476 Dudley Van Eeden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:54:15
17 43 4 TA1754 Bertus Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:55:18
18 49 4 TA0219 Quenten White 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:24
19 54 2 TA0494 Jose Passos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:05
20 57 2 TA1767 Connor Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:43:06
21 58 3 TA1617 Callum Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:43:10
22 59 3 TA2674 Dieter Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:27
23 61 4 TA0403 Anthony Foley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:43:41
24 62 5 TA0298 Liam Foley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:43:43
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [38]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0565 Giselle Parbosa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:29:33
2 5 2 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:12
3 7 1 TA1741 Tiaan Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:32:52
4 8 3 TA1747 Michelle Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:21
5 9 4 TA0096 Robyn Bosson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:58
6 10 5 TA0242 Courtney Brown 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:09
7 11 6 TA0167 Margot Hossell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:19
8 13 1 TA0554 Sunell Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
9 15 1 TA0504 Cathryn Vorster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:35:51
10 16 7 TA0287 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:51
11 18 8 TRAIL20221 Nicolette Huggett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:13
12 19 1 TA0352 Aileen Gouws 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:18
13 20 2 TA0203 Charlotte Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:25
14 21 2 TRAIL20220 Grietjie Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:38:28
15 25 3 TA1715 Rijkie Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:01
16 26 4 TA0231 Elmarie Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:22
17 29 2 TA1467 Leanie Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:45
18 30 3 TA0169 Kerry-anne Sullivan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:04
19 31 5 TA0511 Steven Montgomery 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:04
20 32 6 TA1728 Janette Cavannagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:31
21 36 7 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:15
22 37 9 TA0002 Marizel Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:53:33
23 38 8 TA0252 Yolanda Meissenheimer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:47
24 39 1 TA0346 Linda Duvenage 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:55
25 40 9 TA0487 Suzann Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:01
26 41 4 TA0401 Antoinette Van Eeden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:54:11
27 44 10 TA0292 Cheredene Love 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:50
28 45 3 TA0285 Corne Brecher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:10
29 46 4 TA1748 Riana Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:14
30 47 2 TA1708 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:53
31 48 11 TA0010 Leigh Claasen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:09
32 50 5 TA1620 Leandri Schmidt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:27
33 51 12 TA0153 Johanna Adriana Henin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:31
34 52 2 TA0189 Monique Henin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:02:34
35 53 6 TA0325 Ashleigh Keefer-allan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:30
36 55 7 TA0163 Khanya Matshaya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:31
37 56 3 TA0032 Hester Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:08
38 60 8 TA0428 Samantha Foley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:35