Results : Kyalami Country Club : Night Trail Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 17th July 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0709 Reece Comley 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:42:54
2 2 1 TA0906 Nicholas Mbatha 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:45
3 3 2 TA2128 Rogan Bell 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:46:20
4 4 1 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:53
5 5 2 TA1069 Stephen Atkinson 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:20
6 6 3 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:07
7 7 2 TA1810 Gary Ridderhof 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:37
8 8 3 TA0873 Malcolm Boyle 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:53
9 10 3 TA2219 Louis Geldenhuys 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:44
10 11 4 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:04
11 12 4 TA0693 Lucas Saint-andre 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:43
12 14 5 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:54:25
13 15 4 TA1118 Eddington Machingauta 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:07
14 16 1 TA2343 Gideon Langeveld 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:55:12
15 18 5 TA0984 Jean-baptist Dabezies 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:19
16 20 1 TA1817 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:10
17 21 5 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:20
18 22 6 TA2141 Collin Maphutha 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:21
19 23 7 TA1874 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:13
20 24 6 TA1048 Sibulele Mkrazuli 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:43
21 25 8 TA0658 Vincent Khoza 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:07
22 26 9 TA0977 Mduduzi Ngxekisa 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:10
23 27 7 TA0781 Matthew De Barros 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:03:12
24 28 10 TA2152 Florian Hoertkorn 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:35
25 29 6 TA1130 Muzi Manzi 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:36
26 30 1 TA0641 Tyler Bolle 10km Male 16 16 to 18 01:07:53
27 31 11 TA0824 Fani Notimone 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:59
28 33 12 TA2169 Tumelo Mothapo 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:19
29 37 7 TA0745 Kevin Ludidi 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:45
30 40 2 TA1808 Craig Mc Donald 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:27:53
31 42 8 TA0601 Tobie Reyneke 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:30
32 43 2 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:00
33 45 3 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:54:47
34 48 3 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:00
35 49 4 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:00
10km:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA0752 Clementine Gilard 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:50:55
2 13 1 TA2249 Chantelle Malan 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:02
3 17 2 TA1112 Sonja Bierman 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:14
4 19 3 TA2204 Lwazi Khumalo 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:33
5 32 4 TRAIL20938 Paula Vuyk 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:05
6 34 1 TA0956 Manuela Jakoby 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:12:23
7 35 5 TA2218 Yvonne Mabasa 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:25
8 36 2 TRAIL20572 Megan Ducasse 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:13:41
9 38 6 TA1037 Leonie Jacobs 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:16
10 39 1 TA1061 Rika Mc Donald 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:50
11 41 2 TA2339 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:28
12 44 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:43
13 46 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:54:50
14 47 3 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:14:00
5km:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1575 Darren Van Der Veen 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:34
2 3 1 TA1879 Justin Wilber 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:27:53
3 8 1 TA0596 Max Rexhausen 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:30:48
4 9 1 TA0033 Stephen Phillips 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:31:09
5 10 2 TA0527 Deveon Ellett 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:39
6 11 2 TA0471 Devon Morris 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:42
7 12 3 TRAIL12570 Ridwaan Fakir 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:49
8 14 4 TA1566 Cornelis Lamprecht 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:21
9 15 5 TA0425 Theuns Van Staden 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:24
10 16 1 TA0476 Jordan Bolle 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:33:29
11 18 6 TA0477 Stephen Halstad 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:33:56
12 19 2 TA0511 Jakob Hoertkorn 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:34:24
13 20 7 TA1573 Moses Mabiletsa 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:43
14 21 8 TA0163 Christopher Dott 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:47
15 25 9 TA1880 Ayanda Mulugana 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:42
16 27 10 TA0238 Reder Van Der Merwe 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:36
17 30 11 TA0122 Jason Boone 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:51
18 31 1 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:57
19 36 2 TA0189 Gary Noakes 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:40:36
20 40 3 TA0753 Collen Mulaudzi 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:08
21 41 4 TA0417 Fortune Muambadzi 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:28
22 49 2 TA0094 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:06
23 53 5 TA0405 Sammy Nbinga 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:14
24 57 1 TRAIL11548 Lloyd Moodley 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:25
5km:Female [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0817 Cara Swart 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:27:45
2 4 1 TA0370 Simone Howarth 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:20
3 5 1 TA0290 Tania Van Der Nest 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:50
4 6 2 TA0258 Rozahn Swanepoel 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:55
5 7 3 TA0343 Robin Surgeson 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:21
6 13 2 TA1557 Tebogo Ndhlovu 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:33:03
7 17 3 TRAIL11005 Teeghan-jade Gander 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:54
8 22 4 TA1699 Paige Finch 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:56
9 23 2 TA0857 Rannenyeni Nndivhaleni 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:57
10 24 5 TA1765 Sarah Forbes 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:35:23
11 26 6 TA1767 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:33
12 28 3 TA0463 Carla Mancini 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:44
13 29 4 TA0339 Candice Hobday 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:02
14 32 7 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:09
15 33 1 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:39:13
16 34 5 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:45
17 35 8 TA1519 Athenkosi Ntoyanto 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:26
18 37 6 TA1707 Nicole Hart 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:39
19 38 2 TRAIL10689 Denise Sheppard 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:40:42
20 39 9 TA1176 Anele Thusini 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:41:05
21 42 10 TA0216 Jennifer Gill 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:29
22 43 4 TA2182 Babonang Dikgale 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:43
23 44 7 TA0280 Bianca Rogers 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:51
24 45 8 TA0434 Leigh Thornycroft 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:05
25 46 5 TA1663 Catherine Vellacott 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:07
26 47 11 TA0436 Jadie Mcleod 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:46:43
27 48 12 TA0267 Shannon Friday 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:46:44
28 50 1 TA0219 Vreda Pieterse 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:10
29 51 3 TA1516 Shelley Le Roux 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:49:12
30 52 9 TA0195 Sally Phillips 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:58
31 54 13 TA0490 Bridget Leballo 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:10
32 55 10 TA0479 Lara Nothnagel 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:18
33 56 1 TA0358 Lesedi Maepa 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:55:23
34 58 11 TA0031 Deanne De Lange 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:31
35 59 6 TA2222 Geraldine Maepa 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:17
36 60 2 TA0362 Karabelo Maepa 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:11:33
37 61 14 TA0349 Mandlovu Nyepisi 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:36