Results : Rock Falls Ranch : Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 08:00, 14th July 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2678 Malusi Dlomo 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:30
2 2 2 TA2637 Nsamu Moonga 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:08
3 3 1 TA2477 Tijs Van Den Brink 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:45:57
4 4 3 TA2466 Gary Ridderhof 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:35
5 5 1 TA2926 Andre Jacobs 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:58:21
6 6 2 TA2994 Qinghua Xu 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:59:21
7 7 1 TA3515 Mu Xutao 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:16
8 8 2 TA3025 Sibusiso Sabela 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:30
9 9 4 TA3060 Corne Mynhardt 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:46
10 10 3 TA2540 Roy Clegg 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:20
11 11 5 TA3058 Tebogo Elias Mashitisho 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:17:41
12 12 4 TA2962 Coenraad Claassens 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:49
13 13 5 TA2967 Pieter Benjamin Van Der Westhuizen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:50
14 14 6 TA3481 Victor Henning 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:58
15 15 6 TA3473 Greig Watt 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:31:34
16 17 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 03:47:51
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 16 1 TA2667 Muduna Kapumba 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:32:15
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:19
2 2 1 TA2921 Tshbang Chauke 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:07:06
3 3 2 TRAIL10013 Chris Dorfling 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:05
4 5 1 TA2989 Rogan Bell 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:18:06
5 6 2 TA2997 Garrick Cathrall 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:20:24
6 7 3 TRAIL20780 Gregory Mufema 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:39
7 8 1 TRAIL20119 Keith Chihava 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:45
8 9 2 TA3035 Trevor Towns 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:40
9 10 3 TA2560 Aldu Duminy 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:33:49
10 11 4 TA2952 Wiwan Dalton 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:01
11 12 5 TA2682 Jacques Smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:19
12 15 6 TA2692 Conrad Langerman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:55
13 16 7 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:56
14 20 3 TA3488 David He 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:30
15 23 4 TA2675 Thabo Malatsi 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:26
16 26 5 TA2590 Fortune Muambadzi 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:28:11
17 27 1 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 03:32:01
18 28 2 TA2545 Elbert Loubser 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 03:32:02
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2948 Bronwyn Gordon 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:16:32
2 13 1 TRAIL12112 Tessa Abrahamson 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:43
3 14 2 TA2609 Talita Du Bois 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:41:00
4 17 2 TA2564 Hutiag Hu 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:39
5 18 3 TA2947 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:49
6 19 3 TA2934 Guo Yiral 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:52:27
7 21 4 TA2903 Ndumi Nkosi 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:01
8 22 1 TA2975 Tanya Walker 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:00
9 24 5 TA2939 Tessa Van Tonder 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:33
10 25 1 TA2409 Brigitte Madlener 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:36
11 29 2 TA2512 Marie Van Dyk 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 03:32:03
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL13076 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:40:33
2 2 1 TA1877 Luthando Seku 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:45
3 3 1 TA1110 Tshepo Mtsotsho 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:45:21
4 5 1 TA2217 Dshorne Human 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:00
5 6 2 TA1852 Martiens De Jager 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:07
6 7 1 TA1027 Bradley Brand 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:06
7 8 3 TA1130 James Greyling 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:11
8 9 2 TA0892 Showers Mawowa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:34
9 10 3 TA1162 Ted Wood 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:57
10 11 4 TA0618 Ashley Keegan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:06
11 12 2 TA1047 Christopher Dott 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:58:14
12 13 5 TRAIL20502 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:18
13 15 4 TA2227 James Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:13
14 16 6 TA2295 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:05
15 17 1 TA1825 Gunther Schwob 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:05:46
16 18 5 TA1051 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:11
17 19 6 TA1054 Graham Jennings 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:18
18 22 2 TA0673 Deon Lerm 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:07:51
19 30 7 TA1880 Yin Chen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:52
20 33 3 TA0732 Kk Zhang 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:16:25
21 35 4 TA0753 Jason Boone 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:18:33
22 36 8 TA0860 Rhyno Adendorf 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:55
23 38 5 TA2249 Richard Liu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:20:15
24 40 3 TA1177 Ludolf Diedericks 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:22:21
25 41 4 TA1008 Nick Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:22:53
26 45 5 TA0984 Marius Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:30:16
27 48 9 TA0849 Teboho Mareas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:41
28 53 2 TA2219 Olwethu Ndebele 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:36:50
29 54 10 TA2147 Thabiso Ndebele 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:09
30 57 6 TA0752 Attie Graaff 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:42:04
31 61 7 TA1064 Dioka M Mahwiliri 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:36
32 63 8 TA1037 Stoffel Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:50
33 66 1 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:41
34 67 7 TA1832 Enos Netshituni 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:55:06
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [39]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1882 Basetsana Maphosa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:48:23
2 14 1 TA0857 Marlize Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:51
3 20 1 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:21
4 21 1 TA0632 Colleen Cox 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:21
5 23 1 TA1069 Riana Lerm 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:57
6 24 2 TA1048 Ina Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:09:23
7 25 2 TA0662 Adele Benecke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:27
8 26 3 TA0861 Janine Pedro 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:33
9 27 4 TA0601 Alison Jennings 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:34
10 28 5 TA0866 Alison Fantin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:41
11 29 2 TA2143 Georgina Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:11:32
12 31 6 TA0755 Conita Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:05
13 32 3 TA1014 Bernice Mouton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:15:07
14 34 2 TA2510 Adri Van Den Heever 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:17
15 37 1 TA0641 Linda Li 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 96 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:08
16 39 3 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:24
17 42 7 TRAIL12646 Heidi Dalton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:09
18 43 8 TRAIL12648 Sandra Dalton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:16
19 44 9 TA0719 Sunette Terblanche 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:19
20 46 3 TA1091 Miggie Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:30:27
21 47 4 TA0709 Helena Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:30:29
22 49 10 TA1055 Karien Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:44
23 50 2 TA1120 Mariet Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:14
24 51 5 TA0930 Linda Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:34:46
25 52 6 TA0996 Ancin Botes 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:35:08
26 55 4 TA1000 Busisiwe Mdletshe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:12
27 56 11 TA0977 Lizelle Graaff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:02
28 58 3 TA1017 Bertha Shack 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:35
29 59 7 TA0965 Sarina Diedericks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:46:46
30 60 8 TA0817 Gerda De La Guerre 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:47:54
31 62 5 TA0992 Veronique Joubert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:46
32 64 6 TA0665 Lindiwe Mawowa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:44
33 65 9 TA0735 Caron Mackenzie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:53:36
34 68 4 TA0873 Amore Graaff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:59:26
35 69 5 TA0745 Chane Fouche 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:59:31
36 70 12 TA1843 Chandra Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:28
37 71 13 TA2252 Raelean Melaia 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:31
38 72 2 TA1016 Relen Wahl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 03:01:14
39 73 10 TA1045 Christell Fouche 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 03:01:15
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0325 Gordon Schoombee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:16:42
2 2 2 TA0253 Thabiso Sefatsa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:17:03
3 3 3 TRAIL10005 Tiaan Dorfling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:18:30
4 6 1 TA0094 Thorn Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:26:19
5 7 1 TA0080 Andre Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:27:03
6 9 1 TRAIL20175 Joshua Mufema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:28:40
7 10 2 TRAIL20224 Nhlosenhle Nxumalo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:28:43
8 11 1 TA0388 Ryan Allnatt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:24
9 17 2 TA0167 Leo Lau 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:21
10 26 3 TA1693 Shivani Maharaj 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:29
11 30 2 TA0511 Japie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:37:47
12 36 1 TA0264 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:00
13 38 3 TA0812 Nashe Mawowa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:43:49
14 39 1 TA1671 Maritz Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:09
15 43 4 TA0596 Mthokozisi Gama 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:46:12
16 44 2 TA2166 Eddie Shack 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:37
17 52 3 TA0001 Quintis Smalman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:35
18 53 4 TA0227 Donovan Passos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:09
19 54 4 TA0415 Jose Passos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:11
20 55 2 TA1699 Vusi Mashiyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:33
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0288 Jacky Coertze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:19:55
2 5 2 TA0045 Sesi Molapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:21:14
3 8 1 TA0188 Andrea Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:27:18
4 12 1 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:31
5 13 1 TRAIL20223 Sesethu Makuzeni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:29:48
6 14 1 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:31:02
7 15 2 TA0302 Kavwe Mullolo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:10
8 16 3 TA0739 Zoey England 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:31:15
9 18 1 TA0219 Inga Makuwa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:09
10 19 2 TA0504 Rosa-lee Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:12
11 20 4 TA1765 Raeesa Ganchi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:13
12 21 2 TA0096 Kamano Motswenyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:33:30
13 22 5 TA1558 Mercy Moloto 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:36
14 23 3 TA1752 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:58
15 24 2 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:34:10
16 25 4 TA0476 Rylat Khoza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:29
17 27 1 TA0554 Maria Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:59
18 28 6 TA1708 Carrie Freestone 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:37:13
19 29 7 TA1557 Lucy Finch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:37:15
20 31 3 TA0567 Nina Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:39:27
21 32 2 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:36
22 33 2 TA0490 Louise Schwob 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:37
23 34 3 TA1754 Madison Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:40:58
24 35 3 TA0282 Denico Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:01
25 37 3 TA1582 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:04
26 40 4 TA0370 Suzann Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:11
27 41 4 TA0409 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:17
28 42 1 TA0425 Jana-mari Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:45:53
29 45 5 TA0368 Debbie Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:47
30 46 8 TA1613 Nkateko Ndebele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:11
31 47 5 TA1516 Lydia Mareas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:15
32 48 6 TA0477 Tanya Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:19
33 49 7 TA1684 Claudia Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:02
34 50 8 TA0369 Mariska Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:22
35 51 3 TA0216 Elizabeth Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:51:28
36 56 6 TA1572 Jameela Mashiyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:41