Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Trail RunWalk on Sunday @ 08:00, 30th June 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 21km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:04
2 2 1 TA2904 Pieter Henning 21km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:12
3 3 2 TA3025 Nsamu Moonga 21km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:44
4 4 3 TRAIL11526 Malcolm Dunkeld 21km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:17
5 5 4 TA2501 Warren Foord 21km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:59
6 6 5 TA2554 Ryno Scholtz 21km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:28
7 7 6 TA3056 Max Miller 21km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:48
8 8 2 TRAIL20780 Gregory Mufema 21km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:13
9 9 3 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 21km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:43
10 10 7 TA2574 Cobus Blignaut 21km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:06
11 12 4 TA3469 Tobie Reyneke 21km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:06:19
12 13 8 TA2598 Marc Brighton 21km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:08:23
13 14 9 TA3030 Jaco Dejager 21km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:20:23
14 16 1 TA2685 Jacques Botha 21km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:25:01
15 17 10 TA2660 Bongani Gwamanda 21km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:25:53
16 18 11 TA2590 Roux Van Niekerk 21km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:26:45
17 20 1 TA2515 Philemon Kunene 21km Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:35:02
18 21 12 TA2692 Leon Theron 21km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:00:35
19 22 2 TA2920 Mark Scotten 21km Male 53 Master (50-59) 03:14:31
21km:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 11 1 TA2433 Beatrix Kennedy 21km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:15
2 15 1 TA3539 Natalie Ausmeier 21km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:23:47
3 19 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:33:23
15km:Male [28]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2676 Tshbang Chauke 15km Male 16 16 to 18 01:02:13
2 3 1 TA0842 Christo Truter 15km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:53
3 4 1 TA2994 Ross Kay-hards 15km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:43
4 5 1 TA2559 Solomon De Beer 15km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:08:00
5 7 2 TA3492 Cameron Tonkin 15km Male 16 16 to 18 01:12:26
6 8 1 TA1724 Viwe Mdyosi 15km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:36
7 9 2 TA2407 John Atkinson 15km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:14:51
8 10 2 TA3005 Werner Lewies 15km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:22
9 12 3 TA3015 Klaus Herrmann 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:56
10 13 2 TA2975 Werner Nel 15km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:21
11 14 4 TRAIL20116 Bertus Mouton 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:37
12 15 3 TA2555 John Eksteen 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:44
13 17 5 TRAIL20119 Keith Chihava 15km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:59
14 18 2 TA2453 Aldu Duminy 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:22:52
15 20 6 TA2647 Rudolf Liebenberg 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:33
16 24 3 TA3532 Byron Forsberg 15km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:29:50
17 25 4 TA2936 Johan Du Plessis 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:30:22
18 27 4 TA2659 Willie Venter 15km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:47
19 28 3 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 15km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:36:48
20 32 4 TA3479 Stuart Dickson 15km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:43:36
21 33 7 TA2650 Vincent Khoza 15km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:14
22 35 5 TA2537 Sean Du Toit 15km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:57:25
23 36 8 TA2947 Andre Frankenhauser 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:10
24 41 6 TA3491 Daniel Khoza 15km Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:11:49
25 42 5 TA2934 Zane Bennett 15km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 02:23:41
26 46 1 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 15km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 03:12:03
27 47 2 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 15km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 03:12:03
28 48 3 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 03:28:00
15km:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2564 Deanne Horn 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:41
2 6 1 TA3500 Casey Bosman 15km Female 18 16 to 18 01:10:01
3 11 2 TA2497 Macaela Bezuidenhout 15km Female 16 16 to 18 01:17:36
4 16 1 TA2432 Bianca Henning 15km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:21:22
5 19 2 TA3534 Rentia Lewies 15km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:26:29
6 21 2 TA3482 Cara Fourie 15km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:05
7 22 3 TA2972 Cheri Oosthuizen 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:06
8 23 3 TA3010 Samantha Mcintosh 15km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:29:45
9 26 4 TA3444 Christelle Els 15km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:30:35
10 29 4 TA2927 Nicolette Pearson 15km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:01
11 30 5 TRAIL12828 Rache Nel 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:03
12 31 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 15km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:24
13 34 2 TA2962 Dominique Kruger 15km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:03
14 37 6 TA3515 Rea Lutze 15km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:28
15 38 1 TA2667 Annette Muller 15km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:59:06
16 39 1 TA3472 Marilyn Kamp 15km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:13
17 40 3 TA2696 Siyasanga Baleni 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:02
18 43 2 TA2616 Marie Van Dyk 15km Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:41:27
19 44 4 TA2967 Martie Scotten 15km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:46:27
20 45 2 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 15km Female 57 Master (50-59) 03:12:03
10km:Male [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL13076 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Male 14 12 to 15 00:41:51
2 2 2 TRAIL20540 Conner Shanley 10km Male 15 12 to 15 00:46:16
3 5 1 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:28
4 6 3 TA1045 Matthew Mackay 10km Male 14 12 to 15 00:49:49
5 8 1 TA1811 Ian Halkerd 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:24
6 10 2 TA0864 Wayne Van Zyl 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:47
7 11 2 TA1068 Paul Holt 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:50
8 12 1 TA1122 Johnathan Roets 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:26
9 13 3 TA0601 Deon Lerm 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:57:02
10 14 3 TA1029 Jacques Smith 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:28
11 15 4 TA0620 Glen Baptiste 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:36
12 16 5 TA0851 Ted Wood 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:42
13 18 6 TA1879 Dorian Pretorius 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:50
14 19 7 TA0773 Etienne Stroebel 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:56
15 24 1 TA1168 Takura Wekwete 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:53
16 26 2 TA1000 Jason Wright 10km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:01:53
17 27 2 TA1111 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:08
18 28 1 TRAIL20798 Peter Darroll 10km Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:36
19 37 3 TA0642 Andre Du Plessis 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:08:21
20 38 4 TA0645 Mcleod Weir 10km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:08:41
21 39 1 TA1120 Kenedy Motlhabani 10km Male 11 Under 11 01:10:04
22 40 8 TA0767 Stephen Barnard 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:12
23 43 3 TA0803 Hennie Vorster 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:35
24 44 9 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:50
25 46 4 TRAIL20553 Johan Grove 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:52
26 47 4 TA2159 Hendrik Barnard 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:12:08
27 49 5 TA0665 Ben Fourie 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:25
28 53 10 TA0746 Binyameen Karlie 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:59
29 54 5 TA1033 Alastair Lunn 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:17:43
30 56 6 TA1003 Donovan Passos 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:41
31 57 7 TA0854 Teboho Mareas 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:55
32 60 8 TA0755 Thabiso Ndebele 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:33
33 65 2 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 10km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:33:15
34 72 9 TA1104 Jaco Coetzer 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:30
35 75 11 TA0727 Dioka M Mahwiliri 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:55
10km:Female [47]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL13075 Basetsana Maphosa 10km Female 13 12 to 15 00:47:52
2 4 1 TA2584 Talitha Scholtz 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:13
3 7 2 TA1129 Tayla Bosman 10km Female 15 12 to 15 00:52:33
4 9 1 TA1861 Taryn Sanderson 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:54:41
5 17 1 TRAIL20549 Monica Shanley 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:46
6 20 2 TA0840 Karin Bass 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:11
7 21 2 TA1072 Ciara Staunton 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:14
8 22 3 TA0826 Charna Van Der Merwe 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:17
9 23 4 TA3047 Adri Van Den Heever 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:04
10 25 5 TA1018 Lenise Henning 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:11
11 29 1 TRAIL20576 Sue Darroll 10km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:43
12 30 6 TA0643 Gemma Horne 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:47
13 31 7 TA0681 Isabella Rademan 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:37
14 32 3 TA0860 Tammy Craig 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:34
15 33 8 TA1114 Celine Van Enter 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:40
16 34 1 TA1128 Riana Lerm 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:50
17 35 4 TRAIL11670 Nicky Du Preez 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:11
18 36 2 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:14
19 41 9 TA0623 Tessa Van Tonder 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:13
20 42 5 TA0654 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:31
21 45 6 TA0608 Lisa Norman 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:55
22 48 2 TRAIL12249 Glenda Bezuidenhout 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:23
23 50 10 TA0999 Stephanie Aken 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:26
24 51 7 TA1900 Nolene Pretorius 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:02
25 52 11 TA2219 Riana Lourens 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:05
26 55 8 TA0694 Coelette Cronje 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:59
27 58 9 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:58
28 59 10 TA0866 Anneli Van Den Berg 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:16
29 61 11 TA0965 Baheya Karlie 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:38
30 62 12 TA0850 Karien Smith 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:15
31 63 3 TA1069 Nomalizo Motlhabani 10km Female 12 12 to 15 01:31:45
32 64 3 TA0794 Stephanie Lunn 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:32:26
33 66 13 TRAIL11111 Fiona Lindsey-renton 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:18
34 67 14 TA1165 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:37
35 68 4 TA1054 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:38:13
36 69 12 TA0817 Mamodimo Matlaisane 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:55
37 70 13 TA2140 Lan-sin Shih 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:19
38 71 14 TA1048 Johanna Prinsloo 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:29
39 73 15 TA0618 Nicoline Halkerd 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:41
40 74 3 TA0626 Kago Motlhabani 10km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:53:39
41 76 2 TA1049 Maria Kyriacou 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:19
42 77 5 TA1807 Charmaine Hannan 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:54:24
43 78 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:00
44 79 4 TRAIL20687 Rina Bekker 10km Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:00
45 80 4 TA1046 Boitimelo Molefi 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:11:28
46 81 16 TA1008 Nnete Motlhabani 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:11:37
47 82 15 TA2311 Nonhlanhla Gwamanda 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:35
5km:Male [41]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0096 Thabiso Sefatsa 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:22:43
2 2 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:23:38
3 4 1 TA0477 Bruno Neumann 5km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:30:40
4 5 2 TA1734 Jc Botha 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:31:39
5 7 1 TA0213 Zola Gcayiya 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:30
6 8 2 TA0495 Deveon Ellett 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:19
7 9 3 TA1647 Channing Bass 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:35:43
8 10 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:52
9 11 2 TA0145 Jacob Chalmers 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:09
10 14 3 TA0033 Ruan Geldenhuys 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:39:04
11 16 4 TA0267 Thorn Du Preez 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:28
12 17 3 TA0843 Rhyno Adendorf 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:34
13 18 2 TRAIL12542 Herman Steyn 5km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:38
14 22 4 TA0299 Luyolo Mgodi 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:48
15 23 1 TA1073 Tshepo Mtsotsho 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:42:54
16 26 1 TA0041 Jaco Labuscagne 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:11
17 27 2 TA0408 Brad Nel 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:18
18 29 1 TA0183 Paul Mullon 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:41
19 34 4 TRAIL20555 Chas Norman 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:46:57
20 42 3 TA0292 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:22
21 43 4 TRAIL20767 Steve Thomas 5km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:26
22 45 5 TA1617 Greg Saar 5km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:31
23 49 2 TRAIL20526 Dion Rheeder 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:52:25
24 52 5 TA0204 Kyle Stranger 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:52:51
25 54 6 TA0374 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:08
26 58 3 TA1671 Gavin Kruger 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:07
27 59 4 TA0032 Clinton Kuypers 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:37
28 62 5 TA0240 Morne Jansen 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:09
29 66 6 TA0600 Luke Kruger 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:56:28
30 70 2 TA0483 Dean Scholtz 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:57:20
31 72 7 TA0428 Cameron Wilkes 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:58:06
32 74 8 TA1659 Alex Scholtz 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:58:29
33 78 9 TA0084 Ethan Barnard 5km Male 8 Under 11 01:02:29
34 80 5 TA0258 Hector Swiegelaar 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:09
35 85 7 TRAIL20998 Nick Wolmarans 5km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:15
36 90 3 TA1661 Johnathan Bass 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:11:11
37 91 10 TA1767 Keaton Bass 5km Male 11 Under 11 01:11:14
38 92 6 TA0312 Ruan Gouws 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:39
39 95 7 TA0358 Richard Young 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:53
40 98 6 TA0167 Ryan Martin 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:59
41 99 11 TA1620 Alrich Mouton 5km Male 5 Under 11 01:20:46
5km:Female [60]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL13074 Sesi Molapo 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:29:39
2 6 1 TA1797 Kaitlyn Mackay 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:33:08
3 12 1 TA0424 Yolandie Chalmers 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:15
4 13 2 TA0234 Niemke Chalmers 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:18
5 15 1 TRAIL20768 Edda Dematta 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:39:17
6 19 1 TA0029 Chenita Vernon 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:12
7 20 2 TA1622 Rijkie Terblanche 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:14
8 21 1 TA0304 Juanita Bouwer 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:24
9 24 1 TA0242 Marina Henning 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:05
10 25 1 TA0527 Kyla Muller 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:43:07
11 28 2 TA0508 Alicia Manhizwa 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:43:22
12 30 3 TA0378 Candice Wood 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:54
13 31 2 TA0189 Tyla Wood 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:43:54
14 32 4 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:47
15 33 2 TRAIL20223 Sesethu Makuzeni 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:46:21
16 35 3 TA0332 Danielle Swiegelaar 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:47:18
17 36 5 TA1748 Nadine Swiegelaar 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:19
18 37 3 TA1741 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:47:49
19 38 6 TA0210 Marsia Kuypers 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:33
20 39 2 TA0402 Elna Bouwer 5km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:00
21 40 7 TA0176 Alana De Wet 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:10
22 41 8 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:11
23 44 2 TA0196 Kim Taylor 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:30
24 46 4 TA0414 Zandri Le Roux 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:13
25 47 3 TRAIL11121 Zsa-zsa Steyn 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:16
26 48 4 TA0077 Anel Steyn 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:19
27 50 9 TA0434 Jennifer Wilkes 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:46
28 51 5 TA0463 Zandile Mqadi 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:49
29 53 3 TA0559 Vreda Pieterse 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:07
30 55 10 TA1575 Silvana Carraggi 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:35
31 56 4 TA1573 Morgan Brits 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:53:55
32 57 3 TA0349 La-cherise Kuypers 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:53:59
33 60 6 TA0346 Busisiwe Mdletshe 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:57
34 61 4 TA0287 Adri Meyer 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:07
35 63 11 TA0457 Marleze Niemandt 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
36 64 2 TA0547 Judith Viljoen 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:55:21
37 65 5 TA1765 Jesme Fourie 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:47
38 67 5 TA0537 Hayley Nel 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:56:54
39 68 12 TA0386 Lynne Nel 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:58
40 69 3 TA1613 Mia Scholtz 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:57:16
41 71 7 TA1548 Ashleigh Keefer-allan 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:24
42 73 6 TA1691 Haley Wilkes 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:58:09
43 75 8 TA0573 Shelly-ann Alexander 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:59
44 76 3 TA0330 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:01:20
45 77 4 TA0125 Birgit Holt 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:01:25
46 79 4 TA2989 Isabella Swiegelaar 5km Female 6 Under 11 01:02:56
47 81 13 TA0462 Raelean Melaia 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:13
48 82 14 TA1552 Chandra Booysen 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:15
49 83 5 TA0433 Nicola Melaia 5km Female 11 Under 11 01:03:18
50 84 15 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:09
51 86 6 TRAIL20990 Allet Wolmarans 5km Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:42
52 87 6 TA1707 Milané Van Der Walt 5km Female 5 Under 11 01:09:53
53 88 16 TA0288 Ranya Van Der Walt 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:56
54 89 5 TA0425 Megan Moller 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:10:43
55 93 9 TA0397 Tess Gouws 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:41
56 94 17 TA1536 Tanya Rom 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:43
57 96 10 TA0588 Rolanda Young 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:54
58 97 4 TA0377 Kyra Rom 5km Female 17 16 to 18 01:14:56
59 100 11 TA0251 Ulindi Mouton 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:47
60 101 7 TA0169 Damari Mouton 5km Female 9 Under 11 01:20:50