Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 08:00, 23rd June 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [59]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1185 Herman Mare 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:16
2 3 1 TA1123 Naas Jansen Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:24
3 5 2 TA2169 Pieter Roets 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:57
4 6 1 TA0842 Christiaan Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:00
5 7 1 TA0719 Andre Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:49:14
6 8 1 TA2217 Tshiamo Moeketsi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:50:11
7 9 2 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:16
8 10 3 TA0962 Werner Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:52
9 11 4 TA1822 Etienne Stroebel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:56
10 13 5 TA1173 Victor De Freitas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:20
11 16 3 TA1020 Karel Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:41
12 17 4 TRAIL20502 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:34
13 18 2 TA1000 Deon Lerm 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:45
14 20 5 TA1162 Heinrich Witbooi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:15
15 21 6 TA0720 Nasi Chassoulas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:20
16 23 7 TA0695 Bongani Gwamanda 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:31
17 24 3 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:59:50
18 27 2 TA2153 Anders Nordstrom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:01:30
19 30 6 TA1816 Fanus Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:20
20 31 8 TA2290 Etienne Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:21
21 32 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:43
22 33 2 TA1105 John Vermeulen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:48
23 34 4 TA0659 William Thom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:03:18
24 36 7 TA0861 Graham Jennings 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:56
25 38 9 TA0850 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:03
26 40 10 TA2219 David He 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:31
27 42 1 TA1048 Sebastian Pardo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:05:40
28 43 8 TA0632 Louis Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:44
29 45 5 TA0794 Niekie Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:06:05
30 46 9 TA1110 Mario Maltez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:06
31 47 10 TA1073 Elmo Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:20
32 48 11 TA1016 Ricardo Velez-larez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:47
33 49 3 TA1888 Johann Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:10
34 50 12 TA2242 Stefan Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:21
35 54 4 TA1033 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:02
36 55 13 TA1818 Yin Chen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:30
37 56 6 TA0286 Willem Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:11:05
38 59 14 TA0826 Henry John Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:59
39 60 11 TA1118 Jonathan Harflett 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:53
40 61 15 TRAIL20553 Johan Grove 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:20
41 68 16 TA0956 Molefe Kgomongwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:06
42 73 3 TA2156 Wiehan Riekert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:58
43 75 7 TA1065 Ludolf Diedericks 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:20:05
44 76 17 TA0735 Lorenzo Sanchez-garcia 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:10
45 77 8 TA0873 Ken Swettenham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:21:35
46 79 9 TA2125 Lesetja Mankuru 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:21:42
47 83 10 TA1014 Albert Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:25:18
48 85 11 TA0840 Nick Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:29:13
49 90 12 TA0627 Marius Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:31:35
50 93 12 TA2161 Dan Charl Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:53
51 96 13 TA0913 Shilong Song 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:33
52 97 18 TA0995 Alvin Liao 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:36
53 100 4 TA0436 Louis Koen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:37:09
54 110 13 TA2158 Brett Driver 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:47:57
55 114 5 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:19
56 115 14 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:53:21
57 118 6 TA1122 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:00
58 119 7 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:40
59 120 8 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:40
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [65]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1156 Rone Reynecke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:12
2 4 2 TA0951 Hannelie Mare 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:07
3 12 3 TA0684 Megan Mcluckie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:14
4 14 1 TRAIL12842 Jeanne' De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:52:33
5 15 1 TA0662 Natalie Sanders 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:38
6 19 1 TA1861 Esti Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:03
7 22 2 TA2293 Mandy Mackridge 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:26
8 25 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:17
9 26 4 TA2255 Sheree Sales 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:22
10 28 4 TA1111 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:02
11 29 1 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:05
12 35 5 TA1838 Riana Lerm 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:31
13 37 5 TA1068 Liza Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:58
14 39 2 TA2247 Guo Yiral 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:14
15 41 6 TA1025 Hope Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:25
16 44 1 TA0742 Annetjie Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:05:49
17 51 7 TA0645 Lisa Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:29
18 52 8 TA0665 Alison Jennings 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:37
19 53 6 TA1130 Emma Day 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:42
20 57 2 TA1003 Linda Calore 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:11:29
21 58 7 TA0754 Corrie Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:54
22 62 9 TA1824 Michelle Randall 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:30
23 63 10 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:33
24 64 11 TA0849 Ela De Freitas 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:56
25 65 8 TA1058 Nadia Joubert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:01
26 66 9 TA0612 Nadia Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:04
27 67 10 TA1810 Alva Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:33
28 69 12 TA1166 Conita Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:15
29 70 3 TRAIL20488 Lucricia De Wit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:18:41
30 71 11 TRAIL20489 Jo-anne Hobday 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:44
31 72 12 TA1833 Witness Mokwana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:44
32 74 4 TA0623 Kate Espley-jones 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:20:02
33 78 2 TA0713 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:38
34 80 13 TA1041 Nonhlanhla Mkhize 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:56
35 81 3 TA0892 Helena Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:22:47
36 82 14 TA1024 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:52
37 84 15 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:51
38 86 4 TA1120 Sarina Diedericks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:30:12
39 87 16 TA1143 Deidre Gebhardt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:58
40 88 17 TA2331 Natalie Anderson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:02
41 89 5 TA2164 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:31:06
42 91 18 TA2132 Dorah Mankuru 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:46
43 92 6 TA1836 Naomi Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:34:51
44 94 13 TA0768 Portia Masomboka 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:06
45 95 5 TA0709 Linda Li 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:35:10
46 98 7 TA1519 Cindy Carstens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:37:04
47 99 19 TA0728 Telita Koorsen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:07
48 101 20 TRAIL20118 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:31
49 102 14 TA1104 Thembeka Nkuna 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:32
50 103 6 TA1860 Linda Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:38:30
51 104 15 TA0817 Ileney Spies 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:16
52 105 21 TA0654 Caroline Williamson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:57
53 106 8 TA2121 Janeen De Klerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:41:59
54 107 3 TA0824 Marie Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:20
55 108 9 TA1046 Lucille Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:43:34
56 109 22 TA2249 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:55
57 111 23 TA2182 Chandra Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:30
58 112 10 TA0804 Caron Mackenzie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:48:33
59 113 11 TA0996 Karen Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:50:06
60 116 24 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:24
61 117 12 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:53:24
62 121 13 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:58:40
63 122 4 TRAIL20687 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:51
64 123 5 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:51
65 124 6 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:57
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:23:33
2 3 1 TRAIL12385 Gerhard Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:53
3 4 2 TA0304 Bradley Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:35
4 5 1 TA1700 Stefan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:26:55
5 10 1 TRAIL20948 Conrad Mahlangu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:41
6 11 2 TA0292 Stuart Thom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:31:28
7 12 2 TA0476 Christiaan Thom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:31:45
8 13 1 TA0247 Andre Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:52
9 15 3 TA0251 Thomas Ngake 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:53
10 17 1 TA0565 Deveon Ellett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:42
11 21 1 TA0600 Philip Jnr Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:37:56
12 23 3 TA1558 Philip Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:45
13 24 4 TA1063 Charles Peters 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:35
14 31 2 TA1665 Paul Mullon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:42:49
15 33 4 TA0767 Gerhard Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:43:36
16 39 1 TA0856 Vee Maistry 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:25
17 44 5 TA0388 Lesego Tsotetsi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:23
18 48 2 TA0268 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:23
19 52 2 TA0086 Hein Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:20
20 55 3 TA0398 Attie Lubbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:56:15
21 56 4 TA1749 Corne Roets 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:19
22 58 2 TA1728 Sihle Nkuna 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:56:29
23 60 5 TA0085 Gary Mcquarrie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:58:09
24 64 3 TA0368 Donovan Passos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:56
25 70 3 TA0333 Alexander Oliver 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:11:17
26 74 4 TA0043 Alewyn Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:53
27 78 5 TA0290 Warren Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:05
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [52]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12931 Dieneke Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:23:50
2 6 1 TA0145 Cherylene Hogan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:19
3 7 2 TA1064 Johandi Mentz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:12
4 8 1 TA0346 Claudia Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:23
5 9 2 TA0392 Mia Mare 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:30:16
6 14 3 TA1765 Bronwen Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:25
7 16 2 TA0283 Mariette Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:43
8 18 1 TRAIL20221 Nicolette Huggett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:24
9 19 1 TRAIL20220 Grietjie Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:36:38
10 20 2 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:37:51
11 22 1 TA1629 Etnah Wolfaardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:24
12 25 3 TA1663 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:40:37
13 26 4 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:41:20
14 27 3 TA0094 Vanessa Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:45
15 28 4 TA0362 Denico Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:34
16 29 5 TA0227 Natasja Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:37
17 30 3 TA0415 Anke Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:42:40
18 32 4 TRAIL20487 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:07
19 34 6 TA0472 Jean Henning 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:53
20 35 2 TA1673 Shadi Malebye 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:46:32
21 36 5 TA0356 Yolanda Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:48
22 37 6 TA0380 Alicia Stannard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:50
23 38 4 TA1552 Elaine Haycock 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:46:55
24 40 7 TA0320 Silvana Carraggi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:27
25 41 3 TA0404 Lesego Ntsoka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:49:03
26 42 4 TA0414 Heleen Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:08
27 43 2 TA0352 Rikie Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:01
28 45 5 TA1672 Anri Haycock 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:50:43
29 46 7 TA0258 Madelaine Haycock 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:46
30 47 3 TRAIL10089 Karen Herselman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:49
31 49 4 TA0559 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:24
32 50 8 TRAIL12461 Ivy Hara 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:32
33 51 5 TA0238 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:01
34 53 9 TA0272 Marie Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:24
35 54 10 TA0184 Mmakalanyane Moeketsi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:57
36 57 5 TA0487 Almarie Lubbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:22
37 59 6 TA1684 Charlene Mcquarrie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:58:03
38 61 8 TA0282 Ilse Roets 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:11
39 62 7 TRAIL12260 Molene Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:58:46
40 63 11 TA1735 Ashleigh Keefer-allan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:52
41 65 12 TA0578 Nonhlanhla Gwamanda 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:08
42 66 13 TA0384 Andrea Corao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:29
43 67 5 TA0429 Dianelis Forestal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:41
44 68 9 TA0449 Debbie Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:04
45 69 6 TA0365 Madison Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:09:06
46 71 8 TA2128 Jeanne Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:21
47 72 7 TA1596 Len´┐Ż Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:13:50
48 73 14 TA0490 Androescha Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:52
49 75 10 TA0417 Tracy Bawden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:54
50 76 8 TA0254 Riely Bawden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:16:57
51 77 1 TA0421 Jasline Bawden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:16:59
52 79 11 TA0000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:37