Results : Pretoria Zoo : Pretoria Zoo Walkies on Sunday @ 08:00, 2nd June 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20540 Conner Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:44:18
2 2 1 TA0843 Riaan Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:12
3 3 1 TRAIL20780 Gregory Mufema 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:14
4 5 2 TRAIL20119 Keith Chihava 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:47
5 6 2 TA0714 Arthur Thorne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:07
6 7 3 TA0753 Shen Tengyang 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:28
7 12 4 TRAIL20502 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:08
8 13 1 TA2247 Gert Rabie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:36
9 14 3 TA1165 Dawid Coetzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:01
10 17 2 TA1033 Bukho Lima Charlie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:02:25
11 19 4 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:41
12 23 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:35
13 24 1 TA0951 Kk Zhang 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:38
14 30 5 TA0965 Clarence Nyundu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:34
15 36 6 TA0684 Jacobus Martin 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:16
16 38 5 TA2141 Louis Hattingh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:13
17 42 6 TA1037 Willem Greeff 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:46
18 43 1 TA1817 Mabophe Mbumbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:20:17
19 44 7 TA2109 Hejiow He 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:51
20 48 2 TA2217 Liao Zhiqiang 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:26:15
21 49 3 TA2232 Nigel Asprey 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:07
22 50 4 TA2156 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:08
23 52 3 TA0836 Tshepiso Matsheke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:42:14
24 55 8 TA2204 Colbert Mashigo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:17
25 56 9 TA2255 Ebrahim Moolla 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:26
26 59 7 TA2333 Theo Mokgolela 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:10
27 60 8 TA0995 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:28
28 62 5 TA0639 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:40
29 66 6 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:27
30 70 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:06:13
31 71 7 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:06:13
32 79 10 TA0823 Kenneth Boswell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:44
33 81 3 TA2164 Christopher Guy 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:19:56
34 82 11 TA0654 Rea Selekisho 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:41:02
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [49]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1822 Pumza Phakathi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:53
2 8 1 TRAIL20549 Monica Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:18
3 9 2 TA2143 Emma Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:20
4 10 1 TA0611 Minette Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:58
5 11 2 TA0623 Marelize Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:00
6 15 2 TA0627 Adele Coetzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:03
7 16 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:05
8 18 3 TA0973 Oshebeng Leballo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:36
9 20 4 TA1837 Kgothatso Kamanyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:02:44
10 21 3 TA1154 Simoni Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:46
11 22 1 TA2145 Anna Nomalanga Mafojane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:03:15
12 25 4 TA0612 Claire Walters 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:58
13 26 5 TA1807 Karyn Pitcher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:00
14 27 5 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:28
15 28 6 TA1161 Ina Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:07:18
16 29 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:21
17 31 6 TA1868 Mashadi Ngwenya 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:44
18 32 7 TA1043 Guo Yiral 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:10:16
19 33 7 TA1094 Somande Brown 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:55
20 34 8 TA0681 Kris Tay 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:01
21 35 9 TA1881 Ndumi Nkosi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:02
22 37 2 TA0856 Magriet Hattingh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:16:10
23 39 10 TA1045 Sandra Martin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:03
24 40 5 TRAIL20571 Ethel Zulu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:21
25 41 6 TA1888 Esme Dupper 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:42
26 45 1 TA2160 Kemoratile Nawa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:23:40
27 46 11 TA2273 Lesego Nawa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:44
28 47 8 TA0911 Linda Li 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:25:37
29 51 7 TA2286 Isabel Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:38
30 53 9 TA1894 Ntombifuthi Soko 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:42:16
31 54 10 TA2243 Rafilwe Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:45:13
32 57 8 TA0984 Odile Adams 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:30
33 58 12 TA0774 Khonzelwa Charlie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:20
34 61 3 TA1034 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:52:40
35 63 9 TA2213 Nomangelengele Mokgolela 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:22
36 64 10 TA1861 Wendy Selepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:24
37 65 1 TA0709 Mammoneng Selepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:54:33
38 67 11 TA0956 Brenda Zitha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:42
39 68 12 TA0713 Catherine Maswanganyi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:40
40 69 4 TA1118 Sophie Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:59:44
41 72 13 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:06:13
42 73 14 TA1159 Suzan Mafohla 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:52
43 74 15 TA1035 Lorraine Madute 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:54
44 75 13 TA0773 Pam Adonis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:24
45 76 14 P10359 Xoli Mbatha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:27
46 77 15 TA0809 Jacky Stannett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:37
47 78 16 TA1103 Carol Guy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:19:41
48 80 11 TA1024 Anna Guy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:19:48
49 83 12 TA1080 Didi Selekisho 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 02:41:04
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [64]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1754 Mark Hardy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:54
2 2 2 TA0349 Henk Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:00
3 3 1 TA0421 Adam Cox 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:28:44
4 4 1 TA0368 Samuel Perdigao 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:24
5 6 1 TRAIL20175 Joshua Mufema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:33:12
6 7 1 TA1737 Johann Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:27
7 8 2 TA0023 Ebbe Westergren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:40
8 11 1 TRAIL20526 Dion Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:38:41
9 12 3 TA2307 Yin Chen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:08
10 13 4 TA1027 Zhao Bang Ding 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:39
11 16 2 TA0390 Junior Modipane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:42:57
12 21 2 TA0369 Barend Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:22
13 23 3 TA1726 Corne Vermaak 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:52
14 34 3 TA1613 Andre Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:39
15 37 4 TA0219 Maritz Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:30
16 38 5 TA1735 Stefan Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:47
17 41 3 TA0047 Andziso Manganye 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:55:11
18 42 4 TA0197 Nashe Mawowa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:55:19
19 43 5 TA0384 Jacques Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:26
20 44 6 TA0578 Takalani Murudi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:32
21 47 7 TA0084 Shawn Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:17
22 51 8 TA1612 Showers Mawowa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:52
23 52 5 TA0388 Daniel Basson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:57:16
24 54 2 TA0156 Arrie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:57:47
25 58 4 TA0322 Boipelo Mahape 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:11
26 60 3 TA1516 Kobus Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:08
27 61 1 TA1595 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:00:11
28 70 6 TA1674 Greg Attree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:20
29 71 4 TA1747 Martin Mothusi Mafojane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:02:41
30 73 6 TA0401 Bokomoso Mothapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:03:43
31 78 1 TA1552 Jean-piere Meintjies 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:07:54
32 80 7 TA0440 Donovan Passos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:11
33 81 2 TA0185 Pieter Delporrt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:45
34 84 2 TA0030 Kyle Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 01:10:07
35 94 7 TA0176 Sebastian Martin 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:14:13
36 96 5 TA0559 Martin Matlhatji 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:14:45
37 100 2 TA0213 Reghard Redelinghuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:15:12
38 105 8 TRAIL10816 Garreth Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:23
39 106 3 TA0339 Roger Dos Santos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:34:26
40 108 9 TA0362 Mpho Makgopa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:45
41 110 8 TA0405 Ishaan Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:40:06
42 113 4 TA0464 Kishen Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:40:15
43 118 10 TA0087 Verushen Reddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:11
44 121 9 TA1749 Jason Nieuwenhuis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:48:52
45 123 11 TA0458 Werner De Leeuw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:00
46 124 12 TA0096 Martin De Leeuw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:03
47 128 10 TA0306 Tumi Mabeba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:51:44
48 129 13 TA0179 Thabiso Lekgwathi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:14
49 131 11 TA0517 Motheo Ratlabala 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:52:22
50 133 5 TA0145 Okgonne Nkuna 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:54:53
51 135 12 TA0282 Mulalo Sinyosi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:55:00
52 136 3 TA0341 Omphemetse Malema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:55:03
53 139 6 TA0576 Obakwe Huma 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:55:14
54 145 9 TA1765 Fanie Heath 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:53
55 149 14 TA0424 Johan Gey Van Pittius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:20
56 153 13 TA0276 Dev Bhula Prema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 02:00:53
57 156 10 TA0487 Neil Moodley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:07
58 158 15 TA0253 Prashant Narotam 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:32
59 159 14 TA0325 Shyaam Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 02:04:06
60 160 11 TA0168 Vikesh Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:10
61 162 12 TA0479 Nilesh Kanoo Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:17
62 165 13 TA0203 Bhavik Bhula Prema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:32
63 168 15 TA0031 Bokang Mothapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 1 Under 11 02:06:37
64 169 5 TA0161 Kanoo Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 77 Grand-Master (60+) 02:09:13
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [107]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0172 Nina Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:32:54
2 9 1 TA0231 Sellinah Sithole 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:59
3 10 1 TA0223 Lianne Casper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:47
4 14 2 TA0158 Marion Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:40:47
5 15 3 TA0318 Elissa Butler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:43
6 17 1 TA0250 Janette Cavannagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:31
7 18 1 TRAIL10089 Karen Herselman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:08
8 19 1 TA1707 Melanie Logan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:44:53
9 20 2 TA1700 Mariana Fouche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:19
10 22 3 TA0376 Ira Basson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:50
11 24 4 TA1583 Lynette Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:59
12 25 4 TA0416 Adele Van Lille 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:01
13 26 5 TA0645 Lona Nqiwa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:12
14 27 2 TA0033 Karien Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:23
15 28 1 TA0005 Zanè Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:50:25
16 29 6 TA0398 Veruscha Perdigao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:30
17 30 2 TA1610 Sky Perdigao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:50:34
18 31 3 TA0163 Alyssa Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:50:40
19 32 7 TA1629 Petra Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:42
20 33 3 TA1665 Natalie Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:36
21 35 2 TA1575 Linda Duvenage 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:23
22 36 4 TA0204 Sesethu Makuzeni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:54:20
23 39 5 TA0462 Alana Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:54:50
24 40 4 TA0356 Suzel Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:56
25 45 8 TA1691 Nthuseni Murudi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:38
26 46 6 TA0457 Ndzalama Manganye 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:55:40
27 48 7 TA1558 Ayesha Manhizwa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:56:24
28 49 9 TA0565 Belinda Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:27
29 50 10 TA0320 Lindiwe Mawowa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:49
30 53 5 TA1527 Laetitia Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:24
31 55 2 TA1681 Gerda Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:57:50
32 56 3 TA0397 Rose Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:02
33 57 6 TA0085 Rudo Mufema 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:05
34 59 3 TA1767 Marianne Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:17
35 62 1 TA0600 Ane Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:00:36
36 63 7 TA0010 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:41
37 64 8 TA0504 Raksha Daya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:40
38 65 9 TA0494 Trusha Osman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:43
39 66 8 TA0001 Ariella Cox 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:01:47
40 67 10 TA0386 Nazia Cox 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:50
41 68 9 TA0043 Charlotte Attree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 1 Under 11 01:02:16
42 69 11 TA1573 Charlene Attree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:18
43 72 5 TA0292 Amanda Modise 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:53
44 74 11 TA1636 Trisha Ramdayal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:51
45 75 4 TA1663 Savitha Ramdayal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:55
46 76 6 TA0781 Wilhememimah Sebothoma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:07:08
47 77 7 TA2252 Viginia Maunatlala 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:15
48 79 12 TA0404 Ashleigh Keefer-allan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:09
49 82 8 TA0374 Yolandie Kriel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:50
50 83 10 TA1728 Dene Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:08:53
51 85 12 TA0332 Marinda Meintjies 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:10
52 86 11 TA0229 Kegoikatse Leballo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:10:44
53 87 13 TA0328 Shgomotso Leballo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:50
54 88 14 TA0188 Julia Tshabuse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:13
55 89 12 TA0002 Chantel Chauke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:12:19
56 90 2 TA0304 Mundzunga Mukwevho 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:12:29
57 91 13 TA0216 Mmapule Modipane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:12:52
58 92 15 TA1797 Zanele Refilwe Modipane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:55
59 93 16 TA0728 Boitumelo Mabele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:07
60 95 13 TA0245 Xolelwa Skwatsha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:26
61 97 9 TA0120 Kennedine Redelinghuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:14:56
62 98 10 TA0370 Kobus Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:15:08
63 99 14 TA0378 Susan Redelinghuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:10
64 101 14 TA0227 Miane Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 1 Under 11 01:15:15
65 102 5 TA1672 Ester Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:19
66 103 11 TA0463 Megan Roberts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:34:21
67 104 17 TRAIL10803 Tasmyn Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:22
68 107 18 TA0242 Rudzani Ruby Marageni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:43
69 109 19 TA1693 Mmapula Ditshego 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:40
70 111 15 TA0260 Hasika Kanoo Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:10
71 112 15 TA0153 Aarti Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:40:12
72 114 20 TA1752 Julindi Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:24
73 115 6 TA0357 Judi Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:27
74 116 3 TA1566 Caleb Vandayar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:46:02
75 117 16 TA1655 Theresa Vandayar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:06
76 119 21 TA0184 Sanusha Reddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:15
77 120 16 TA0080 Kaeya Vandayar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:46:19
78 122 12 TA0298 Tania Burton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:48:55
79 125 7 TA0240 Anna- Marie De Leeuw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:07
80 126 17 TA0414 Ian Schreiber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 01:49:16
81 127 18 TA1467 Bolhale Mohtopo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:51:35
82 130 22 TA0290 Amanda Tobo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:19
83 132 19 TA0570 Lisasa Tobo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:52:32
84 134 23 TA1617 Otsile Sinyosi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:58
85 137 4 TA0330 Omphile Malema 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:55:07
86 138 20 TA0511 Nomana Fumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:55:10
87 140 21 TA1620 Nomzi Fumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:55:20
88 141 13 TA0490 Oratile Fumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:55:23
89 142 5 TA1557 Mamaraka Nkuna 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:55:26
90 143 4 TA0251 Julia Huma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:55:32
91 144 22 TA0425 Alexia Heath 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:55:41
92 146 24 TA1708 Zarhite Heath 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:56
93 147 23 TA0232 Kayla Heath 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 01:55:59
94 148 25 TA0352 Suzanne Gey Van Pittius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:16
95 150 24 TA0434 Annette Gey Van Pittius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:56:22
96 151 25 TA1657 Sajal Narotam 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 02:00:46
97 152 26 TA0588 Radha Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 02:00:50
98 154 27 TA0408 Veerali Bhula 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 02:00:57
99 155 26 TA0313 Chetna Bhula Prema 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:00
100 157 27 TA0508 Deepa Dayal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:12
101 161 28 TA1787 Aarya Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 02:04:13
102 163 17 TA1785 Jagrati Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:20
103 164 28 TA1582 Sheetal Parbhoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:24
104 166 29 TA0280 Metsi Mabeba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:27
105 167 30 TA0233 Lungile Mothapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:32
106 170 14 TA0353 Dikeledi Motloung 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:58:19
107 171 15 TA1666 Nthabiseng Makgalwa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 02:58:28