Results : Rock Falls Ranch : Rock Falls Trail Run Walk on Sunday @ 08:00, 19th May 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20993 Reginald Poopedi 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:55
2 2 2 TA3492 Adriaan Cronje 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:04
3 3 1 TRAIL20780 Gregory Mufema 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:51
4 4 1 TA2663 Robert Reed 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:46:09
5 5 3 TA2672 Keegan Ackermann 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:27
6 6 2 TA2979 Timothy Fainsinger 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:51:46
7 8 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:06
8 9 4 TRAIL20119 Keith Chihava 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:25
9 10 3 TA2564 Mike Meijers 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:00:31
10 12 3 TA3419 Pieter Benjamin Van Der Westhuizen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:56
11 15 1 TA2674 Colin Bresler 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:14:00
12 16 5 TRAIL13039 Shaun Vermaak 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:17:36
13 18 1 TA3055 Francois Steyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:19:08
14 19 4 TA2554 Tobie Reyneke 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:21:29
15 21 2 TA3534 Andreas Te Reh 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:36:44
16 24 4 TA2965 Johan Van Der Linden 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:44:55
17 25 3 TA2471 Colin Walter 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:45:37
18 26 4 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 03:40:43
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA2483 Suyen Thornhill 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:05
2 11 1 TA2519 Desiree Malan 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:34
3 13 1 TA2973 Delmari Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:05:50
4 14 2 TA2944 Sarah Quick 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:55
5 17 1 TA2652 Zena Kennerley 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:18:58
6 20 2 TA2510 Jenny Bresler 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:32:19
7 22 1 TA2917 Marilyn Kamp 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:42:23
8 23 3 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:43:23
9 27 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:40:43
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:11:35
2 2 1 TA2631 Jaco Lourens 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:38
3 3 1 TA2994 Wolfgang Gruner 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:06
4 4 2 TA3533 Brandon Matthews 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:37:11
5 5 1 TA3041 Hein De Wet 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:37:18
6 6 2 TA2497 Abrie Bonthuys 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:41
7 8 3 TA2550 Jacques Smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:52
8 9 2 TA2906 Niekie Pretorius 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:42:01
9 10 2 TA3057 Francis Aldrich 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:03
10 12 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:07
11 18 3 TA3446 Ryan David Woodford 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:57
12 20 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:55
13 24 3 TA2919 Philip Boardman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:00
14 27 4 TA2447 Dewan Hamman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:25
15 35 4 TA2584 Tristan Haine 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:13:44
16 42 3 TRAIL12095 Michael Brand 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:36:04
17 44 5 TA2997 Thabiso Lethwane 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:43:20
18 45 4 TA3493 Neville Muir 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 03:43:30
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA2902 Claire Harcourt-cooke 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:40:56
2 11 2 TA2470 Caitlin Harrison 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:43:11
3 13 1 TA2339 Stephanie Cliff 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:34
4 14 1 TA2433 Claire Viljoen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:47:39
5 15 2 TA2928 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:49
6 16 2 TA2958 Elsie Bezuidenhout 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:49:30
7 17 3 TA3459 Rosanne Le Jeune 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:49:51
8 19 4 TA2939 Cindy Christodoulou 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:50:40
9 21 3 TA2429 Kelly Stannard 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:55:10
10 22 5 TA3504 Annetjie Strydom 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:55:14
11 23 4 TA2929 Lauren Stannard 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:55:24
12 25 6 TA2982 Georgina Bester 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:00:28
13 26 3 TA3481 Tina Bredenkamp 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:24
14 28 7 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:04:13
15 29 4 TA2956 Stephanie Aken 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:09
16 30 5 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:33
17 31 6 TA3005 Carey Haine 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:30
18 32 7 TA2522 Ursha Hadfield 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:34
19 33 8 TA3497 Ricki-lee Meijers 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:38
20 34 8 TA3039 Marelize Nolan 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:10:26
21 36 9 TA2558 Kelly Inder-nesbitt 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:28
22 37 10 TA2661 Kirsten Bredahl 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:31
23 38 1 TA2560 Julie Cunningham 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:29
24 39 2 TA3022 Susan Newell 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:31
25 40 3 TA2602 Amanda Fairley 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:20
26 41 9 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:36:04
27 43 11 TA3015 Keneilwe Makaula 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:42:29
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0735 Martin Havenga 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:24
2 3 2 TA1880 Sello Mofokeng 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:05
3 4 1 TA2145 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:48
4 5 1 TA2296 Letsatsi Masemola 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:31
5 6 2 TA1051 Michael Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:22
6 8 3 TA1024 Dries Koekemoer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:52
7 9 1 TA1836 James Wood 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:06
8 11 2 TA2180 Marius Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:20
9 13 3 TA1177 Logan Appollis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:06:50
10 16 4 TA2163 Chris Van Aardt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:01
11 17 5 TA2240 Jonathan Bates 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:03
12 19 6 TA2342 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:53
13 20 1 TA2254 Clint Holing 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:14
14 21 7 TA1173 Helder Morais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:16
15 24 4 TA1829 Barend Lottering 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:09
16 26 2 TA0665 Johann Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:14
17 30 1 TA1818 Jordan Hinckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:15:32
18 33 3 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:54
19 37 8 TA1888 Shaun Ringler 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:48
20 38 4 TA1810 Corne Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:52
21 53 5 TA0674 Barry Van Der Lith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:21
22 54 2 TA1846 Johan Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:39:20
23 57 6 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:22
24 58 7 TA1130 Clive Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:24
25 60 8 TA2290 Christopher Hinckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:28
26 61 3 TA1043 Gunther Schwob 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:47:42
27 62 9 TA1808 Dioka M Mahwiliri 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:16
28 64 5 TA2299 Tyler Hinckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:52:41
29 65 4 TA0753 Sibusiso Xaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:52:45
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [38]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1877 Shannon Britt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:54:09
2 7 2 TA0882 Sarah Greenop 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:05:31
3 10 1 TA2170 Tracy Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:17
4 12 1 TA0668 Carla Lea Farina 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:48
5 14 3 TA1879 Jody Klaasen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:06:53
6 15 4 TA2992 Charlotte Hinckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:07:09
7 18 5 TA0673 Eden Repapis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:06
8 22 2 TA2141 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:19
9 23 6 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:11:00
10 25 2 TA1899 Kris Tay 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:59
11 27 3 TRAIL12648 Sandra Dalton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:36
12 28 4 TA2158 Hannake Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:09
13 29 5 TA2278 Anna Hinckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:27
14 31 3 TA1154 Janin Alant 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:01
15 32 4 TA1073 Lerica Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:04
16 34 6 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:09
17 35 7 TRAIL10411 Line Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:41
18 36 7 TA1120 Danel Campbell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:17:43
19 39 5 TA2161 Marelie Woodford 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:09
20 40 8 TA1828 Dominique Riley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:22:20
21 41 8 TA1008 Jolene Thwaites 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:50
22 42 6 TA1028 Laurie Hingst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:09
23 43 9 TA0794 Claire Mcphail 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:11
24 44 10 TA2126 Julie Teixeira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:17
25 45 7 TA1852 Christie De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:29
26 46 11 TA0695 Simone Schroeter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:46
27 47 1 TA2273 Ancin Botes 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:32:26
28 48 12 TA2182 Kaajal Sukeri 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:31
29 49 13 TA1850 Priashna Baboolal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:35
30 50 14 TA2224 Karien Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:50
31 51 15 TA1041 Amanda Van Der Lith 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:16
32 52 16 TA0850 Michelle Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:18
33 55 9 TA1123 Megan Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:40:33
34 56 8 TA0973 Gretchen Koekemoer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:37
35 59 1 TA1080 Isabella Hinckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:42:24
36 63 17 TA1803 Ntombifuthi Xaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:37
37 66 9 TA2143 Laura Hinckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:41
38 67 10 TA2153 Donnay Stewart 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:53:52
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0463 Munyanzure Mapanzure 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:23:40
2 2 1 TRAIL20110 Chulumanco Sito 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:25:11
3 3 2 TRAIL20175 Joshua Mufema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:25:32
4 4 3 TA0388 Menno Fokkens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:25:33
5 5 1 TA0293 Kiashen Moodley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:57
6 6 1 TA1767 Hanno Havenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:17
7 7 1 TA0495 Rikard Havenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:27:21
8 10 4 TA0320 Knox Bresler 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:28:54
9 12 1 TA0391 Jan Fokkens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:30:41
10 13 1 TA0488 Daan Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:20
11 19 2 TA1655 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:47
12 29 2 TA0458 Dawid Ras 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:40:40
13 31 2 TA1571 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:27
14 32 2 TA0317 Samuel Perdigao 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:59
15 38 5 TA0176 Christiaan De Vries 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:45:46
16 39 3 TA0032 Ernst De Vries 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:56
17 45 3 TA0234 Gert Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:18
18 51 4 TA1741 David Owen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:34
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA1832 Tanya Alberts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:35
2 9 1 TA1708 Ina Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:28:25
3 11 1 TRAIL20223 Sesethu Makuzeni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:30:21
4 14 1 TA0578 Nelka Herbst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:28
5 15 2 TA1055 Lize-mari Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:45
6 16 2 TA0374 Tania Havenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:00
7 17 2 TA0156 Nicole Jowett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:19
8 18 3 TA0172 Belinda Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:28
9 20 1 TRAIL20527 Tracey Scanlen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:34:54
10 21 3 TA1743 Emilie Tshibuabua 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:36
11 22 3 TA0292 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:41
12 23 1 TA0298 Charne Havenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:36:01
13 24 4 TA0302 Zelnari Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:53
14 25 4 TRAIL20487 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:35
15 26 2 TA0185 Linda Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:39:32
16 27 5 TA0407 Joanita Dambisya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:36
17 28 4 TA0370 Erica Humphries 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:35
18 30 5 TA0210 Daleen Ras 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:47
19 33 2 TA0169 Sky Perdigao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:42:03
20 34 3 TA0378 Gerda De La Guerre 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:08
21 35 3 TA1666 Emelia Perdigao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:43:05
22 36 6 TA0356 Veruscha Perdigao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:15
23 37 6 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:36
24 40 1 TA0359 Etnah Wolfaardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:05
25 41 4 TA1674 Veronica Fink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:02
26 42 5 TA0427 Carmenn Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:04
27 43 4 TA1665 Hante De Vries 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:49:15
28 44 7 TA1797 Maria De Vries 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:18
29 46 6 TA0709 Thilda Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:52:21
30 47 2 TA0219 Caroline Maslo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:51
31 48 7 TA0415 Caroline Malauzat 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:53:00
32 49 7 TA1636 Leoni Bann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:19
33 50 8 TA1784 Colette Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:24
34 52 3 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:39
35 53 8 TA0296 Christell Fouche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:09:46