Results : AdventureTails Big Red Barn : AdventureTails Voters' Day BarnWalk & Run on Wednesday @ 08:00, 8th May 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Walk/Run:Male [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2520 Meiring De Villiers 21km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:15
2 2 2 TA3477 Gregory Mufema 21km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:08
3 3 1 TRAIL20116 Bertus Mouton 21km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:03
4 8 3 TA3446 Konstant Greyling 21km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:12
5 9 4 TA3069 Abraham Motana 21km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:39
6 10 2 TA2658 Michael Van Niekerk 21km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:53
7 11 1 TRAIL10254 Alex Maree 21km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:12:04
8 12 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 21km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:16:04
9 13 5 TA3063 Nkosinathi Myeza 21km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:18:47
10 14 3 TA2663 Keith Chihaba 21km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:21:38
11 17 2 TA3047 Andreas Te Reh 21km Walk/Run Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:26:46
12 18 1 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 21km Walk/Run Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:30:49
13 19 6 TA2944 Marius Potgieter 21km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:35:23
14 20 7 TA2436 Nthate Mokgele 21km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:42:12
15 21 2 TA2987 Hans Joythe 21km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:52:53
16 23 8 TA3489 Tobie Reyneke 21km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 03:13:32
17 25 3 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 21km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 03:55:57
18 26 3 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 21km Walk/Run Male 55 Master (50-59) 03:55:58
19 27 4 TA9999 Elbert Loubser 21km Walk/Run Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 04:39:12
20 28 5 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 21km Walk/Run Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 04:39:12
21 30 6 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 21km Walk/Run Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 04:39:12
22 31 7 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 21km Walk/Run Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 04:39:12
21km Walk/Run:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA3495 Elanza Van Zyl 21km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:03
2 5 1 TA2452 Marianne Bouwman 21km Walk/Run Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:48:39
3 6 1 TA3005 Liendel Barnard 21km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:38
4 7 2 TA3062 Annabelle Latz 21km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:00
5 15 2 TA2631 Charmain Van Der Merwe 21km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 02:22:46
6 16 2 TA2949 Nhlanhlenhle Myeza 21km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:16
7 22 3 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 21km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 03:13:05
8 24 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:55:57
9 29 3 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 21km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 04:39:12
15km Walk/Run:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2417 Chris Cronje 15km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:41
2 3 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 15km Walk/Run Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:11:53
3 4 1 TA2510 Frans Hagg 15km Walk/Run Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:03
4 5 2 TA2429 Werner Durand 15km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:54
5 6 3 TA2982 Philippus Carel Breytenbach 15km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:50
6 8 2 TA2619 Hennie Nel 15km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:44
7 9 1 TRAIL20645 Jacques Vally 15km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:19:54
8 10 4 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 15km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:57
9 11 5 TA2916 Craig Van Der Westhuizen 15km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:28
10 12 6 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 15km Walk/Run Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:46
11 13 3 TA2518 Ruan Schroder 15km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:56
12 16 4 TA3419 Siyanda Sikkhosana 15km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:22
13 18 5 TRAIL20502 Francois Labuschagne 15km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:07
14 19 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 15km Walk/Run Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:36
15 20 2 TA2969 Niekie Pretorius 15km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:35:38
16 21 7 TA2985 Niel Schoeman 15km Walk/Run Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:44
17 25 6 TA2483 Eduan Van Rooyen 15km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:24
18 27 7 TA2513 Andrew Mckeaveney 15km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:13
19 30 8 TA3021 Sw Engelbrecht 15km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:42
20 35 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Walk/Run Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:01:38
21 39 9 TA2489 Elmo Erasmus 15km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:51
22 41 10 TA3059 Desmond Fry 15km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:32
23 42 3 TA3015 Jasper Theron 15km Walk/Run Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:09:32
24 50 3 TA2997 Harald Niederbroker 15km Walk/Run Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:40:59
15km Walk/Run:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3539 Mercy Moloto 15km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:17
2 7 1 TA3029 Nadine Breytenbach 15km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:26
3 14 1 TA2925 Lzanne Du Toit 15km Walk/Run Female 15 12 to 15 01:28:17
4 15 1 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 15km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:37
5 17 2 TRAIL10522 Elsje Eloff 15km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:19
6 22 1 TA2929 Annetjie Strydom 15km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:36:10
7 23 2 TA3025 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:15
8 24 3 TRAIL12828 Rache Nel 15km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:11
9 26 4 TA2665 Victoria Morford 15km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:30
10 28 5 TA3057 Jane Widdop 15km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:35
11 29 2 TA3541 Paula Taylor 15km Walk/Run Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:42:25
12 31 2 TA2449 Nicola Coetzee 15km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:44:36
13 32 6 TA2576 Paula Venzke 15km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:23
14 33 3 TA2975 Marelize Nolan 15km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:56:59
15 34 7 TA3481 Tamsyn Brooks 15km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:32
16 36 4 TRAIL12260 Molene Scheepers 15km Walk/Run Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:05:32
17 37 3 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 15km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:06:40
18 38 8 TA3504 Puseletso Sedibana 15km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:43
19 40 3 TRAIL20572 Megan Ducasse 15km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:08:17
20 43 9 TA3028 Jennifer Hislop 15km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:39
21 44 1 TA2522 Celia Human 15km Walk/Run Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:48
22 45 5 TA2585 Itumeleng Ndala 15km Walk/Run Female 51 Master (50-59) 02:14:54
23 46 6 TA2466 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 15km Walk/Run Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:17:15
24 47 7 TA3061 Sanet Herbst 15km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:17:20
25 48 10 TA3467 Boitumelo Monnakgori 15km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:40:36
26 49 2 TA2968 Lotti Niederbroker 15km Walk/Run Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:40:53
10km Walk/Run:Male [54]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2141 Scott Stevenson 10km Walk/Run Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:48:35
2 5 1 TA1812 Gideon Meiring 10km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:51
3 6 2 TA2343 Gideon Langeveld 10km Walk/Run Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:34
4 7 1 TA1818 Jonathan Oldnall 10km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:53:54
5 8 2 TA2210 Dan Pitman 10km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:55
6 9 2 TA0694 Morne Eloff 10km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:00
7 11 3 TA2221 Werner Jonck 10km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:43
8 12 4 TRAIL10286 Frikkie Coetzer 10km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:07
9 14 3 TA2232 Tim Beghin 10km Walk/Run Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:25
10 15 1 TA1734 Sbusisa Malobe 10km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:27
11 17 2 TA1177 Sello Mofokeng 10km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:56
12 18 5 TRAIL11357 Ian Van Der Merwe 10km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:57
13 20 3 TA1803 Dan Stillerman 10km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:33
14 22 6 TA1810 Herman Badernorst 10km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:46
15 23 7 TA2128 Francois Rossouw 10km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:48
16 24 8 TA2342 Jacques Rossouw 10km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:56
17 26 9 TA2255 Conrad Langerman 10km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:15
18 27 4 TA1887 Zaide Essop 10km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:14
19 29 10 TA1830 Marius Scheepers 10km Walk/Run Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:53
20 38 5 TA2278 Gert Muller 10km Walk/Run Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:15
21 39 4 TA1822 Johan Roux 10km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:19
22 40 11 TA2307 Renier Botha 10km Walk/Run Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:27
23 47 12 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:55
24 48 13 TA2174 Monray Botha 10km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:30
25 49 3 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 10km Walk/Run Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:09:09
26 54 6 TRAIL11528 Wynand Vivier 10km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:22
27 59 1 TA1836 Deon Swanepoel 10km Walk/Run Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:35
28 76 7 TA1169 Lee Jay Beh 10km Walk/Run Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:44
29 77 14 TA2204 Neo Rampa 10km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:53
30 79 15 TA1173 Colin Temlett 10km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:00
31 87 2 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 10km Walk/Run Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:04
32 92 16 TA2137 Greg Maruszewski 10km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:24
33 95 8 TA1846 Rhyno Adendorf 10km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:36
34 97 17 TA0984 Dereck Damon 10km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:58
35 100 5 TA1852 Wiehan Riekert 10km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:28:03
36 102 4 TRAIL20602 Anton Reyneke 10km Walk/Run Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:28:31
37 106 5 TA1824 Neil Manson 10km Walk/Run Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:31:49
38 110 9 TA1874 Phathutshedzo Ratshimbilani 10km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:27
39 115 18 TA0637 Jacques Van Zyl 10km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:53
40 116 19 TA1174 Gustav Bentz 10km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:55
41 121 20 TA2222 Dan Charl Kleynhans 10km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:54
42 127 10 TA2132 Justus Lamola 10km Walk/Run Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:22
43 129 11 TA1039 Fred Bezuidenhout 10km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:44
44 130 3 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:59
45 134 21 TA0856 Dioka M Mahwiliri 10km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:13
46 135 6 TA1808 Henk Groenewald 10km Walk/Run Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:50:30
47 137 4 TRAIL20576 Peter Darroll 10km Walk/Run Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:20
48 143 7 TA2273 Hendrik Arnoldus Matthyser 10km Walk/Run Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:54:05
49 147 12 TA2242 Kagiso Manase 10km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:14
50 149 1 TA2309 Olwethu Maisela 10km Walk/Run Male 9 Under 11 01:59:21
51 151 8 TA2157 Therone Ingram 10km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:00:30
52 156 5 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:01
53 158 6 TA2230 Corne Aldum 10km Walk/Run Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 02:13:43
54 159 7 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Walk/Run Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 03:03:30
10km Walk/Run:Female [105]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1888 Neil Searle 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:30
2 3 2 TA0680 Isabeau Steyn 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:23
3 4 3 TA2247 Sonja Bierman 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:40
4 10 4 TA1816 Julia Munn 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:10
5 13 5 TA2227 Robyn Dykes 10km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:16
6 16 6 TA2444 Melissa Koekemor 10km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:50
7 19 1 TA2125 Magda Postma 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:01
8 21 1 TA2140 Melanie Sher 10km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:58:39
9 25 7 TA1072 Monique Eloff 10km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:08
10 28 2 TA2203 Tracy Scheepers 10km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:52
11 30 3 TA2119 Rosalind Roy 10km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:56
12 31 8 TA0651 Zandile Ndovela 10km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:04
13 32 4 TA1838 Lara Bayliss 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:26
14 33 9 TA1850 Linzi Slabbert 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:45
15 34 5 TA2145 Fredre Blake 10km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:47
16 35 10 TA2143 Angelique Schoeman 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:52
17 36 6 TA0836 Urshula Horn 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:41
18 37 7 TA2333 Jo-ann David 10km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:46
19 41 8 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:53
20 42 11 TA2160 Nicola Helwick 10km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:09
21 43 12 TA2936 Kirsty Hedding 10km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:58
22 44 9 TA1868 Janine Blom 10km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:12
23 45 1 TA2299 Maria Catharina Van Wyk 10km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:07:16
24 46 13 TA2339 Carla Smith 10km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:29
25 50 2 TA0840 Chrisna Venter 10km Walk/Run Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:09:22
26 51 14 TA2150 Verushka Laubscher 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:37
27 52 15 TA1804 Denise Van Rooyen 10km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:48
28 53 16 TA0838 Keshni Khadija Mahomed 10km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:03
29 55 17 TA2295 Janine Marx 10km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:05
30 56 10 TA2153 Heloise Brink 10km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:08
31 57 18 TA2158 Cheryl Mears 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:11
32 58 19 TA2252 Sarina Durand 10km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:17
33 60 20 TA1825 Natacha Rey 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:56
34 61 3 TA2240 Roenel Kenyon 10km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:21
35 62 21 TA2218 Anel Steyn 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:30
36 63 2 TA2168 Bernice Mouton 10km Walk/Run Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:12:41
37 64 11 TA1811 Conita Van Rensburg 10km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:43
38 65 12 TA1886 Simone Schroeter 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:23
39 66 22 TA2121 Yolanda Van Zyl 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:36
40 67 3 TA2312 Vuyolwethu Matiwane 10km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:13:54
41 68 13 TA1894 Tamara Franco 10km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:34
42 69 23 TA2159 Chantelle Roddan 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:27
43 70 24 TA0665 Corrie Wright 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:28
44 71 14 TA1185 Heather Van Niekerk 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:22
45 72 15 TA1873 Lynette Bannatyne 10km Walk/Run Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:01
46 73 25 TA2170 Manessa Strydom 10km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:07
47 74 26 TA1880 Leonie Jacobs 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:51
48 75 16 TA2130 Nomaswazi Lamola 10km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:01
49 78 27 TA1881 Natasja Bloemsma 10km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:57
50 80 17 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:02
51 81 4 TA2224 Nicola Wicks 10km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:19:18
52 82 18 TRAIL11012 Fiona Brauns 10km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:31
53 83 5 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:19:59
54 84 19 TA2169 Elize Shandos 10km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:44
55 85 6 TA2243 Monica Hefer 10km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:21:42
56 86 28 TA1882 Davida Simoes 10km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:48
57 88 20 TA0745 Amanda Fairley 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:07
58 89 1 TA1900 Thea Corbett 10km Walk/Run Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:10
59 90 1 TA2214 Zoe Botha 10km Walk/Run Female 11 Under 11 01:22:50
60 91 21 TA2246 Surieta Greyling 10km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:52
61 93 7 TA2249 Jenny Tomlinson 10km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:23:54
62 94 29 TA2182 Sandra Breytenbach 10km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:00
63 96 30 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:47
64 98 22 TA2156 Inri Moller 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:35
65 99 8 TA2152 Doreen Espley-jones 10km Walk/Run Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:28:00
66 101 4 TA1837 Kate Espley-jones 10km Walk/Run Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:28:05
67 103 23 TA2180 Thabisa Mange 10km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:54
68 104 31 TA1829 Surika Van Aswegen 10km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:48
69 105 24 TA1835 Buhle Nyathi 10km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:11
70 107 9 TA2108 Lynne Manson 10km Walk/Run Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:31:53
71 108 25 TA2166 Isabel Nel 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:16
72 109 26 TA0906 Janette Cavannagh 10km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:17
73 111 32 TA2311 Portia Ratshimbilani 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:30
74 112 33 TA2290 Tshepiso Modibe 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:32
75 113 10 TA1832 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:35:17
76 114 5 TA1877 Sarah Maja 10km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:35:46
77 117 27 TA2164 Lientjie Bentz 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:00
78 118 28 TA2161 Pule Mmakola 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:41
79 119 34 TA2163 Ntombikayise Mncwabe 10km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:42
80 120 11 TA2254 Naomi Kleynhans 10km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:38:51
81 122 35 TA2345 Lisa Rabe 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:26
82 123 6 TA2116 Heleni Genis 10km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:39:30
83 124 36 TA1889 Claudine Van Der Walt 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:32
84 125 7 TA0951 Candice Seale 10km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:41:25
85 126 37 TA1867 Gaby Lefitlhile Segobo 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:35
86 128 12 TA0701 Brenda Albertyn 10km Walk/Run Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:43:41
87 131 38 TA2296 Amelia Visser 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:37
88 132 13 TA2293 Elsa Slabbert 10km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:46:52
89 133 29 TA1860 Jacqui Jackson 10km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:54
90 136 30 TA2126 Martie Schoeman 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:32
91 138 14 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:53:00
92 139 15 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:53:00
93 140 31 TA2318 Chandra Booysen 10km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:19
94 141 32 TA2213 Raelean Melaia 10km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:22
95 142 16 TA2286 Anette Erasmus 10km Walk/Run Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:54:01
96 144 33 TA0641 Gillaine Brown 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:14
97 145 34 TA0735 Cecilia Hayton 10km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:18
98 146 2 TRAIL20798 Sue Darroll 10km Walk/Run Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:36
99 148 8 TA1807 Nonkululeko Maisela 10km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:59:16
100 150 35 TA2111 Marionette Ingram 10km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:27
101 152 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Walk/Run Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:02:00
102 153 5 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Walk/Run Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 02:02:00
103 154 4 TRAIL20687 Rina Bekker 10km Walk/Run Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:02:00
104 155 6 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Walk/Run Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:02:47
105 157 7 TA1833 Marietjie Aldum 10km Walk/Run Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 02:13:29
5km Walk/Run:Male [64]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0247 Ewan Postma 5km Walk/Run Male 12 12 to 15 00:24:02
2 3 1 TA0312 Waldo Breytenbach 5km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:28:20
3 4 1 TA0286 Francois Schaap 5km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:05
4 5 1 TA0267 Louis Withfield 5km Walk/Run Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:29:28
5 6 1 TA0233 Joshua Hughes 5km Walk/Run Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:53
6 7 2 TA0169 Severin Wild 5km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:29:58
7 10 2 TA0374 Dietmar Van Rooyen 5km Walk/Run Male 9 Under 11 00:31:50
8 11 3 TA0573 Bernard Rossouw 5km Walk/Run Male 9 Under 11 00:32:01
9 13 2 TA0297 Henry Van Rooyen 5km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:31
10 14 2 TA0005 Cholumanco Sito 5km Walk/Run Male 14 12 to 15 00:32:36
11 15 3 TA0009 Hermann Ramann 5km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:01
12 16 1 TA0210 Dwayne Barnard 5km Walk/Run Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:13
13 22 4 TA0223 Brian Beyleveldt 5km Walk/Run Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:13
14 24 2 TA1749 Deveon Ellett 5km Walk/Run Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:42
15 25 4 TA0094 Menno Fokkens 5km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:35:12
16 30 5 TA0390 Mark Heinz 5km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:18
17 31 3 TA1752 Hellardt Slabbert 5km Walk/Run Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:32
18 32 2 TA0434 Mauro Busato 5km Walk/Run Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:36:37
19 33 4 TA0407 Hendrik Pretorius 5km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:03
20 34 5 TA0262 Andre De Beer 5km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:07
21 35 6 TA1700 Robert Inglis 5km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:10
22 39 5 TA0527 Joshua Mufema 5km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:37:54
23 40 6 TA0151 Nhlosenhle Nxumalo 5km Walk/Run Male 10 Under 11 00:38:11
24 41 3 TA1558 Jan Fokkens 5km Walk/Run Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:38:27
25 43 7 TA0392 Leon Vuyk 5km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:13
26 45 4 TA0333 Sannette Van Zijl 5km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:50
27 47 8 TA0494 Max Vreugde 5km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:01
28 50 5 TA1610 Julius Kohlen 5km Walk/Run Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:43:29
29 52 9 TA0403 Johan Blake 5km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:20
30 53 6 TA1707 Alfie Hooke 5km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:22
31 55 10 TA0378 Sam Kendrick 5km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:30
32 56 6 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 5km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:59
33 58 7 TA0325 Marius Van Rensburg 5km Walk/Run Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:45:22
34 62 1 TA0388 Fritz Louw 5km Walk/Run Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:00
35 65 7 TA1655 Caleb Hartley 5km Walk/Run Male 6 Under 11 00:46:22
36 67 3 TA1680 Neo Modibe 5km Walk/Run Male 13 12 to 15 00:47:00
37 71 11 TA0080 Jacques Botha 5km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:31
38 78 8 TA0476 Joshua Erasmus 5km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:50:16
39 82 3 TA1796 Jason Boone 5km Walk/Run Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:01
40 84 7 TA0483 Ross Hartley 5km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:49
41 86 2 TA0227 Christopher Harrison 5km Walk/Run Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:05
42 88 3 TA0272 John Ellmore 5km Walk/Run Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:39
43 93 9 TA0087 Deronne Meiring 5km Walk/Run Male 9 Under 11 00:57:14
44 94 4 TA0570 Johannes Meiring 5km Walk/Run Male 13 12 to 15 00:57:17
45 95 10 TA1674 Morne Kendrick 5km Walk/Run Male 10 Under 11 00:57:31
46 103 4 TA0409 Deane Van Rooyen 5km Walk/Run Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:19
47 105 11 TA0185 Christiaan De Vries 5km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:59:12
48 109 12 TA1583 Luke Rossouw 5km Walk/Run Male 5 Under 11 01:00:32
49 112 5 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Walk/Run Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:56
50 114 12 TA0386 Chris Damen 5km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:04
51 115 13 TA1718 Riley Damen 5km Walk/Run Male 7 Under 11 01:01:06
52 116 14 TA1595 Calvin Damen 5km Walk/Run Male 10 Under 11 01:01:08
53 126 15 TA0565 Alex Botha 5km Walk/Run Male 7 Under 11 01:09:03
54 127 13 TA0416 Enrico Kalis 5km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:08
55 128 4 TA0339 Joshua Macnair 5km Walk/Run Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:09:13
56 133 8 TA0163 Gunther Schwob 5km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:10:09
57 143 5 TA0161 Christopher Minnaar 5km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:18
58 150 16 TA0280 Alrich Mouton 5km Walk/Run Male 4 Under 11 01:16:10
59 154 6 TA1573 Mpho Neluvhola 5km Walk/Run Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:16:32
60 155 5 TA0000 Ruan Vorster 5km Walk/Run Male 13 12 to 15 01:17:02
61 157 14 TA1765 Alan Geldenhuis 5km Walk/Run Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:33
62 159 8 TA0369 Stefan Kok 5km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:48
63 163 9 TA0600 Gerhard Viljoen 5km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:53
64 166 10 TA1519 Dave Mutnzi 5km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:09
5km Walk/Run:Female [103]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0287 Tian Postma 5km Walk/Run Female 12 12 to 15 00:26:19
2 8 1 TA1741 Cara Swart 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:30:41
3 9 1 TA1617 Jeanine Schaap 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:20
4 12 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 5km Walk/Run Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:32:25
5 17 2 TA0153 Kerry Temlett 5km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:17
6 18 1 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 5km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:19
7 19 2 TA1572 Pamela Kinsella 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:38
8 20 1 TA0045 Mia Geldenhuis 5km Walk/Run Female 5 Under 11 00:33:41
9 21 2 TA0303 Anjonita Nel 5km Walk/Run Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:34:06
10 23 3 TA1548 Kelly De Zoeten 5km Walk/Run Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:40
11 26 3 TA0047 Retha De Beer 5km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:36
12 27 4 TA0345 Jana Heinz 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:39
13 28 4 TA0440 Ashleigh Cope Morgan 5km Walk/Run Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:42
14 29 5 TRAIL10924 Ingrid Hauger 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:00
15 36 6 TA0036 Ruby Bothma 5km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:15
16 37 5 TA1527 Meghan Freeman 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:40
17 38 2 TA0204 Makuzeni Sesethu 5km Walk/Run Female 11 Under 11 00:37:50
18 42 7 TA0030 Jacqi Beyleveldt 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:31
19 44 8 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:43
20 46 9 TA1663 Teresa Herman 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:04
21 48 10 TA1620 Matshidiso Modimoeng 5km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:24
22 49 6 TA0472 Jacobie Claasen 5km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:28
23 51 7 TA0285 Joy Meyer 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:43:55
24 54 3 TA0576 Zanele Maseko 5km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:25
25 57 8 TA1724 Demi-lize Shandos 5km Walk/Run Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:45:18
26 59 4 TRAIL20642 Tracy Vally 5km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:28
27 60 2 TA0203 Debbie Ellett 5km Walk/Run Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:41
28 61 1 TA1604 Linda De Zoeten 5km Walk/Run Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:45:51
29 63 9 TA1693 Rene Botha 5km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:04
30 64 11 TA0213 Dannielle Van Zijl 5km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:18
31 66 5 TA0268 Ilze Lock 5km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:33
32 68 6 TA1575 Zunay Busato 5km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:02
33 69 2 TA1876 Dawn Fryer 5km Walk/Run Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:24
34 70 7 TA0424 Tania Botha 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:28
35 72 12 TA0433 Jolene Buys 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:58
36 73 10 TA1754 Monique Boshoff 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:57
37 74 11 TA2149 Ane Vorster 5km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:05
38 75 3 TA0357 Retha Knoetze 5km Walk/Run Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:58
39 76 4 TA0145 Letha Kotzã© 5km Walk/Run Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:01
40 77 13 TA1625 Stella James 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:04
41 79 3 TA0197 Jackie Nolte 5km Walk/Run Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:20
42 80 4 TA0408 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:50:23
43 81 3 TA0238 Ofenfse Maloge 5km Walk/Run Female 8 Under 11 00:50:28
44 83 5 TA0121 Linda Horne 5km Walk/Run Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:35
45 85 14 TA0331 Marlene Weiss 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:05
46 87 6 TA0377 Mariet Louw 5km Walk/Run Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:19
47 89 7 TA0167 Penelope Ellmore 5km Walk/Run Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:41
48 90 5 TA0122 Leigh Harrison 5km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:14
49 91 8 TA0156 Ria Hugo 5km Walk/Run Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:28
50 92 1 TA0349 Samantha Kendrick 5km Walk/Run Female 16 16 to 18 00:55:57
51 96 4 TA0260 Samu Molope 5km Walk/Run Female 6 Under 11 00:57:33
52 97 5 TA0455 Sibusisiwe Malope 5km Walk/Run Female 9 Under 11 00:57:35
53 98 8 TA1660 Alida Van Blerk 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:39
54 99 9 TA0449 Linda Bruwer 5km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:41
55 100 10 TA0215 Christelle Schoeman 5km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:44
56 101 11 TA1768 Eunice Visser 5km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:04
57 102 15 TA0306 Ina Hugo 5km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:13
58 104 6 TA0364 Maggie Van Rooyen 5km Walk/Run Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:23
59 106 6 TA0322 Hante De Vries 5km Walk/Run Female 9 Under 11 00:59:45
60 107 16 TA1613 Maria De Vries 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:49
61 108 12 TA0477 Linka Van Wyk 5km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:50
62 110 17 TA0539 Susan Rossouw 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:36
63 111 7 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Walk/Run Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:45
64 113 18 TA0490 Veronique Joubert 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:58
65 117 13 TA0032 Nadine Damen 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:12
66 118 19 TA0264 Heidi Barnard 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:16
67 119 20 TA1612 Benita Bosch 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:19
68 120 21 TA1743 Joulene De La Porte 5km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:40
69 121 22 TA1552 Mariet Lange 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:45
70 122 23 TA0398 Alet Uys 5km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:00
71 123 9 TA1785 Anna Jardim 5km Walk/Run Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:21
72 124 24 TRAIL20114 Telana Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:31
73 125 10 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 5km Walk/Run Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:25
74 129 7 TA0320 Catherine Mylie 5km Walk/Run Female 7 Under 11 01:09:27
75 130 25 TA0304 Juanita Whitfield 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:59
76 131 26 TA1684 Debbie Smith 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:01
77 132 14 TA0353 Maria Van Der Merwe 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:06
78 134 15 TA0298 Colette Taylor 5km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:11
79 135 16 TA0578 Leoni Bann 5km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:14
80 136 27 TA1636 Renee Prinsloo 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:33
81 137 28 TA0458 Carlia Van Der Merwe 5km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:37
82 138 29 TA0417 Helia Vorster 5km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:39
83 139 12 TA0384 Dorothea Smit 5km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:12:46
84 140 30 TRAIL20941 Johanni Smit 5km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:50
85 141 8 TA0293 Akwande Zulu 5km Walk/Run Female 9 Under 11 01:13:26
86 142 13 TA0352 Nicola Oldfield 5km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:14:16
87 144 17 TA0168 Lindie Masikane 5km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:28
88 145 9 TA0253 Neagan Nel 5km Walk/Run Female 9 Under 11 01:14:38
89 146 31 TRAIL10259 Joan Erasmus 5km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:39
90 147 18 TA0443 Retha Van Deventer 5km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:53
91 148 19 TA0245 Catherine Vorster 5km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:14
92 149 32 TA0464 Ulindi Mouton 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:02
93 151 10 TA0495 Damari Mouton 5km Walk/Run Female 8 Under 11 01:16:16
94 152 33 TA1799 Fulufhelo Khorommbi 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:24
95 153 14 TA1727 Michelle Neluvhola 5km Walk/Run Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:16:28
96 156 34 TA0425 Louise Rose 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:16
97 158 2 TA0547 Ava Geldenhuis 5km Walk/Run Female 14 12 to 15 01:18:37
98 160 35 TA0370 Ilana Kok 5km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:51
99 161 36 TA1546 Elna Joubert 5km Walk/Run Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:45
100 162 11 TA0479 Rosa Viljoen 5km Walk/Run Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:51
101 164 20 TA0356 Brenda Zitha 5km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:24
102 165 8 TA0299 Elizabeth Magopane 5km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:28:29
103 167 37 TA1715 Jacqueline Khumalo 5km Walk/Run Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:15
2km Run/Walk:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0979 Jaiden Davis 2km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:08:00
2 3 2 TA1049 Noah Taylor 2km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:15:33
3 4 1 TA0815 Stuart Taylor 2km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:15:35
4 6 3 TA0658 Ntsako Fulane 2km Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:20:27
5 9 4 TA1015 Ethan Sugden 2km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:21:06
6 11 5 TA0752 Nicholas Van Schalkwyk 2km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:21:47
7 12 6 TA0817 Liam Coetzee 2km Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:21:51
8 13 1 TA0086 Wilhelm Schonfeldt 2km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:22:06
9 16 7 TA0682 Divan Oelofse 2km Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 00:23:25
10 22 1 TA1112 Sampie Bannister 2km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:26:32
11 23 1 TA1143 Johan Van Der Merwe 2km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:40
12 24 1 TA0695 Alexander Van Der Merwe 2km Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:26:43
13 25 8 TA1088 Jc Van Der Merwe 2km Run/Walk Male 2 Under 11 00:26:45
14 27 9 TA1038 Morne Bannister 2km Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 00:27:06
15 28 2 TA1035 Jacques Bannister 2km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:09
16 30 1 TA0697 Gregory Horn 2km Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:59
17 31 10 TA1168 Logan Horn 2km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:31:03
18 33 3 TA0705 Theunis Botha 2km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:48
19 40 2 TA0854 Conrad Myburgh 2km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:32
20 42 4 TA1125 Bradley Van Der Westhuizen 2km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:40
2km Run/Walk:Female [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0693 Zahne Durand 2km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:08:25
2 5 2 TA0674 Ingiphile Ndovela 2km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:20:14
3 7 3 TA0781 Njabulo Kheswa 2km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:20:41
4 8 4 TA0709 Catelin Kotze 2km Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:20:44
5 10 5 TA0873 Kayla Kotze 2km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:21:42
6 14 1 TA0794 Lara Kotze 2km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:22:55
7 15 1 TA1008 Tanya Oelofse 2km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:23:15
8 17 1 TA0684 Manda Bannister 2km Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:24:19
9 18 6 TA1063 Elri Bannister 2km Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:24:22
10 19 2 TA1111 Tina Van Schalkwyk 2km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:19
11 20 7 TA0662 Nina Van Schalkwyk 2km Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:25:28
12 21 2 TA0911 Elmarie Van Der Merwe 2km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:30
13 26 3 TA1043 Lanie Bannister 2km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:02
14 29 1 TA0940 Beatrice Kolbe 2km Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:28:09
15 32 4 TA1104 Carmen Botha 2km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:46
16 34 8 TA0824 Mia Botha 2km Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 00:32:50
17 35 3 TA0851 Analie Ferreira 2km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:25
18 36 4 TA0728 Zannette Sugden 2km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:29
19 37 5 TA0860 Eldo Jooste 2km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:33
20 38 5 TA0755 Tanya Dubery 2km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:44
21 39 1 TA0996 Jazlyn Sugden 2km Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:33:56
22 41 2 TA0608 Sonja Myburgh 2km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:39:37
23 43 6 TA0861 Larisa Van Der Westhuizen 2km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:43
24 44 6 TA1166 Johanni Meiring 2km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:02
25 45 9 TA1162 Emma Meiring 2km Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:40:07