Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Nigh RunWalk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 3rd April 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20993 Reginald Poopedi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:49
2 2 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:45:13
3 3 2 TRAIL10623 Johnathan Ham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:45:26
4 4 3 TA1816 Mikkel Pietersen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:47:20
5 5 4 TA2204 Ross Kay-hards 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:48
6 7 5 TRAIL20694 Coleman Brits 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:50:46
7 9 2 TA1130 Mc Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:33
8 10 3 TA2174 Ronny Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:09
9 11 4 TA2319 William Collatz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:19
10 13 1 TA1822 David Dunwoodie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:33
11 14 6 TA0812 Simon Vyffer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:39
12 16 5 TA0856 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:00
13 18 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:40
14 19 6 TA0844 Karl Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:42
15 20 7 TA2273 Corne Mynhardt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:46
16 21 7 TA2290 Jaques Els 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:04:52
17 22 8 TA0854 Jean Van Loggenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:06:00
18 23 9 TA2168 Hermann Van Aswegen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:09
19 25 10 TA1064 Francois Haasbroek 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:20
20 26 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:27
21 27 11 TA2318 Armand Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:28
22 32 8 TA0781 Berrange Nelson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:44
23 34 12 TA1021 Bernard Rossouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:06
24 37 9 TA2343 Vincent Khoza 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:53
25 40 10 TA2150 Hennie Grove 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:32
26 43 13 TA0651 Emil Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:14:29
27 44 11 TA2345 Hennie Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:21
28 46 1 TA0824 Robbie Morton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:16:02
29 48 3 TA2299 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:00
30 49 12 TA2213 Johann Van Moerkerken 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:27
31 50 13 TRAIL20553 Johan Grove 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:54
32 54 2 TA2166 Andreas Te Reh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:25:42
33 58 3 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:59
34 60 4 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:00
35 62 5 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:06:14
36 64 6 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:09:36
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [28]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA0795 Esther Veldhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:50:45
2 8 1 TA0752 Tarryn Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:46
3 12 1 TA2153 Annabelle Latz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:27
4 15 2 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:49
5 17 2 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:37
6 24 3 TA1037 Kelly Summerfield 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:19
7 28 2 TA1168 Juane Maritz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:07:30
8 29 3 TA0694 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:33
9 30 3 TA1156 Elizma Oosthuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:07:38
10 31 4 TA0861 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:25
11 33 4 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:58
12 35 4 TA2132 Louisa Heneghen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:18
13 36 5 TRAIL20943 Petro Nicolene Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:17
14 38 6 TA2230 Kris Tay 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:10
15 39 7 TA1154 Debra Slabber 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:30
16 41 5 TA2209 Liesel Paul 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:10
17 42 8 TA1120 Gretha De Kock 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:13
18 45 9 TRAIL20942 Yolanda Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:57
19 47 5 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:58
20 51 6 TA2159 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:24
21 52 1 TA0754 Wilma Du Plooy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:22:14
22 53 6 TA1045 Estella Boshoff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:22:23
23 55 7 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:17
24 56 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:00
25 57 2 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:00
26 59 3 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:00
27 61 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:06:14
28 63 3 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:09:36
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [56]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10240 Ernest Mallett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:31:31
2 2 1 TRAIL20917 Jeandre Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:33:00
3 3 1 TA1797 Louis Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:03
4 4 2 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:16
5 6 1 TA1718 Jacques Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:33:25
6 7 3 TA2140 William Harris 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:35
7 8 2 TA0378 Lucas Saint-andre 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:33:55
8 9 1 TA0352 Werner Barnes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:01
9 10 1 TA0310 Michael Sigalas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:34:09
10 11 3 TA0229 Anton Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:34:19
11 14 2 TA0223 Sieg Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:51
12 15 2 TA0596 Lars Murray 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:35:10
13 17 3 TA0424 Rudolph Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:20
14 18 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:49
15 19 4 TA1741 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:53
16 22 4 TA0126 Waldo Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:41
17 24 4 TA1072 Petrus Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:50
18 26 2 TRAIL12254 Hendrik Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:38:03
19 30 5 TA0002 Lemond Day 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:40
20 33 6 TA0554 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:55
21 35 2 TA0080 Johann Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:13
22 36 5 TA0085 Neil Coetzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:19
23 41 2 TA0304 Kaden Rennie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:40:17
24 42 3 TA0348 Caeden Murray 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:40:19
25 43 3 TA0376 Andries Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:48
26 45 5 TA0463 Kevin Crichton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:52
27 46 6 TA1725 Donald Young 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:55
28 55 7 TA0429 Hermann Post 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:57
29 57 4 TA1671 Kobus Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:43:05
30 62 6 TA0001 Ruan Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:45
31 64 5 TA0168 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:44:15
32 65 7 TA0167 David Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:18
33 66 8 TA0368 Corne Wandrag 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:40
34 70 6 TRAIL20952 Deon Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:45:26
35 71 8 TA0537 Papa Kyei 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:45:28
36 72 9 TA1724 Pieter Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:45:30
37 75 7 TA0087 Francois Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:14
38 76 7 TA0458 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:46:28
39 81 9 TA0031 Karabo Komati 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:54
40 83 10 TA0409 Daniã«l Laas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:28
41 86 3 TA0344 Karl Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:49:39
42 93 10 TA0033 Christoffel Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:07
43 97 8 TRAIL12448 Pieter Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:52:57
44 98 11 TA0359 Christopher Larsson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:59
45 100 3 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:01
46 108 11 TA0231 Hannes Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:54
47 109 4 TA0488 Daniel Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:56:55
48 110 5 TRAIL20918 Joshua-alon Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:56:59
49 111 12 TA0283 Mathew Casper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:01
50 114 9 TA0427 Theunis Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:58:13
51 123 8 TRAIL12921 Zanorashe Bwakura 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:19
52 127 12 TA1765 Lucas Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:25
53 132 13 TA0486 Fabian Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:08:33
54 133 4 TA0251 Kevin Trollip 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:08:37
55 134 4 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:00
56 136 13 TA1699 Lebo Mathathe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:20
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [82]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20916 Helena Strijdom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:23
2 12 1 TA1659 Herma Fouche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:29
3 13 2 TA0227 Hope Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:44
4 16 1 TA0213 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:35:17
5 20 1 TA2128 Yolandi Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:52
6 21 2 TA0575 Lea Bettini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:03
7 23 3 TA0045 Ryna Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:46
8 25 3 TRAIL12249 Glenda Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:00
9 27 2 TA0184 Lisinda Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:17
10 28 4 TRAIL20674 Meliza Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:32
11 29 4 TA1573 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:38:38
12 31 5 TA0341 Mia Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:38:50
13 32 5 TA0576 Ramona Hefer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:52
14 34 3 TA1583 Melanie Van Schalkwyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:59
15 37 4 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:30
16 38 5 TA0183 Chantelle Roddan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:54
17 39 6 TA0495 Betina Vidriksen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:02
18 40 6 TA0248 Christina Bayerl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:04
19 44 7 TA1759 Marique Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:40:50
20 47 7 TA1708 Tanya Donkin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:57
21 48 1 TA0567 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:40:59
22 49 8 TA0471 Marjorie White 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:01
23 50 6 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:27
24 51 8 TA0462 Jessica Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:41:52
25 52 7 TA0198 Alida Amsenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:54
26 53 9 TA0098 Louisa Murray 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:16
27 54 9 TA1582 Simoné Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:55
28 56 2 TA0386 Chriselle Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:43:00
29 58 8 TA0377 Ethel Zulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:07
30 59 3 TA0421 Hannelie Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:43:17
31 60 4 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:43:18
32 61 10 TA1625 Maryke Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:43
33 63 10 TRAIL20693 Minke Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:43:50
34 67 11 TA0293 Linda Van Tonder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:43
35 68 12 TA0292 Carmie Wandrag 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:45
36 69 13 TRAIL20953 Jeaninne Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:16
37 73 9 TRAIL20675 Ingrid Croeser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:31
38 74 10 TA0370 Christien Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:11
39 77 11 TA0403 Melinda Gous 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:31
40 78 12 TA1604 Anina Hunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:33
41 79 11 TA1672 Lize-marie Volschenk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:35
42 80 14 TA0362 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:39
43 82 12 TA1552 Guido Urlings 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:48:25
44 84 13 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:16
45 85 15 TA1610 Motheo Komati 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:22
46 87 14 TA1674 Janette Cavannagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:17
47 88 15 TA1617 Isabel Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:19
48 89 16 TA1754 Natalie Eksteen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:53
49 90 17 TA0529 Ania Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:00
50 91 18 TA1727 Ingrid Hauger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:01
51 92 19 TA0268 Charlene Gribble 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:04
52 94 13 TA1681 Nadia Agenbag 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:52:12
53 95 5 TA0433 Erika Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:52:15
54 96 14 TA0397 Charissa Larsson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:30
55 99 6 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:53:00
56 101 7 TRAIL12426 Lize Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:05
57 102 15 TA1660 Samantha Dyantyi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:31
58 103 1 TA1775 Linda Horne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:47
59 104 20 TA1735 Kristle Van Der Linde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:02
60 105 2 TA1787 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:36
61 106 16 TRAIL12367 Shirley Megannon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:36
62 107 3 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:00
63 112 21 TA0272 Simone Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:05
64 113 16 TA0312 Meagen Casper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:08
65 115 8 TA1774 Fiona Storer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:42
66 116 17 TA0036 Kelly Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:59:25
67 117 9 TA0209 Helen Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:28
68 118 22 TA0333 Rika Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:54
69 119 10 TA1663 Cindy Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:02:03
70 120 17 TA0443 Claudine Jonischkeit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:08
71 121 2 TA0156 Shae Rennie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:02:50
72 122 23 TA0264 Michelle Rennie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:52
73 124 18 TA0415 Tambu Chiswo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:31
74 125 24 TA0096 Phindi Masha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:29
75 126 25 TA0252 Matshidiso Modimoeng 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:33
76 128 26 TRAIL20554 Jacqui Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:34
77 129 19 TA0032 Claudia Tredoux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:07:07
78 130 11 TA0357 Alida Britz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:11
79 131 12 TA1768 Lynette Tredoux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:07:15
80 135 27 TA0405 Bontle Ramatsetse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:17
81 137 18 TA0029 Marelise Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:50
82 138 4 TA0517 Louise Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:53