Results : The Big Red Barn : AdventureTails Revolution BarnWalk & Run on Saturday @ 07:00, 30th March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2662 Brent George 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:19:27
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2978 Jeneen Mandeers 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:26
2 3 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:21:49
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2650 Frans Hagg 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:17
2 2 1 TA3499 Jan Van Den Berg 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:20
3 3 1 TA2967 Matthew Owen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:18:58
4 4 2 TA2975 Xutao Nd 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:42
5 5 2 TA2678 Francois Lombard 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:21:30
6 6 2 TA2464 Thabani Ndebele 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:15
7 8 3 TA2444 Abraham Motana 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:03
8 9 3 TA3051 Ross Griffiths 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:23
9 12 4 TA2536 William Bester 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:08
10 13 4 TA2566 Lesego Moeketsi 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:13
11 15 5 TA2565 Trent Fraser 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:41
12 19 5 TA2969 Ian Simpson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:56
13 20 1 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:22
14 21 1 TA2906 Sean Du Toit 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:58:33
15 23 2 TA2959 Boas Seruwf 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:01:07
16 25 6 TA0643 Aaron Mabaso 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:52
17 27 3 TA2483 Ashwin Maharaj 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 02:27:28
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA2979 Melissa Koekemor 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:55
2 10 1 TA2436 Anna Clemons 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:58
3 11 2 TA2429 Karen Bond 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:00
4 14 2 TA3490 Melissa Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:15
5 16 1 TA3059 Paula Taylor 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:42:53
6 17 1 TA2987 Telicia Von Staden 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:51:09
7 18 3 TA2537 Lee-ann Simpson 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:52
8 22 4 TA2902 Sibongile Ndebele 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:03
9 24 5 TA3028 Abigail Enele 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:48
10 26 3 TA3479 Bashni Muthaya 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:27:24
11 28 2 TA2598 Nosisi Dlambewu 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:30:53
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2125 Buntu Odolo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:27
2 3 1 TA0659 Hannes Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:12
3 4 2 TA3489 Johan Koekemoer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:20
4 8 1 TA1072 Quinton Zwarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:39
5 9 2 TA1161 Cornu Zwarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:54:41
6 10 1 TA1801 Jan Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:44
7 15 2 TA1894 Johann Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:50
8 19 3 TRAIL10854 Renier Esterhuysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:57
9 22 4 TA1873 Nehemia Makuwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:47
10 23 5 TA1824 Phillip Mulungo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:58
11 25 6 TA2693 Reinart Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:21
12 26 7 TA2109 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:31
13 33 8 TA2331 Bart Van Den Heever 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:27
14 35 2 TA1043 Deon Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:37
15 36 1 TA1062 Trevor Morgan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:11:39
16 40 3 TA0763 Eric Netshidzati 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:31
17 45 4 TA0637 Greg Maruszewski 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:15
18 49 5 TA0694 Samuel James Aldum 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:18
19 50 1 TA0682 Cornelius Stephanus Aldum 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:23:20
20 51 9 TA1103 Steven Tichagwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:28
21 62 3 TA2204 Rowan Koelman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:30:06
22 68 2 TA2140 Lesetja Mankuru 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:33:45
23 70 10 TA0153 Zahir Hoosen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:26
24 72 4 TA1037 Ben Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:42:48
25 79 3 TA1068 Hendrik Arnoldus Matthyser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:49:10
26 85 3 TA2205 Peter Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:27
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [69]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0695 Suyen Thornhill 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:53:03
2 5 2 TA2128 Modiehi Lephuting 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:54:03
3 6 3 TA2159 Emma Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:54:15
4 7 1 TA1038 Carla Lea Farina 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:24
5 11 2 TA1804 Lisa Rabe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:02
6 12 3 TA1837 Claudine Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:06
7 13 1 TA1028 Monica Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:43
8 14 1 TA0823 Mart Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:57:13
9 16 4 TA2917 Tracy-lee Dalton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:58:51
10 17 4 TA2254 Nadine Norval 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:01
11 18 5 TA1132 Lydia Opperman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:04
12 20 5 TA1035 Sharne Geyser 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:00
13 21 2 TA1104 Lise Butler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:32
14 24 1 TA1112 Jennifer Atkins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:06:03
15 27 6 TA1018 Thendo Neduvhuledza 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:07:23
16 28 3 TA0627 Elmien De Wet 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:35
17 29 4 TA0673 Taniatania Gouws 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:41
18 30 6 TA1114 Monique Horn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:31
19 31 7 TA0752 Susan Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:11
20 32 8 TA1039 Gretha De Kock 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:25
21 34 5 TA0632 Caren Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:40
22 37 9 TA0795 Alba Schabort 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:45
23 38 7 TA2252 Liesel Paul 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:42
24 39 10 TA2304 Chantelle Roddan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:45
25 41 6 TA0767 Madrey Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:19
26 42 7 TA1860 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:39
27 43 2 TA0812 Sanet Herbst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:20:03
28 44 8 TA0727 Lynette Bannatyne 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:46
29 46 3 TA1111 Annelene Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:21:59
30 47 8 TA1829 Cayla Long 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:22:13
31 48 9 TA2108 Natasha Long 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:22:29
32 52 9 TA2213 Ntsiki Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:32
33 53 10 TA2333 Kashka Hobbs 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:24:45
34 54 10 TA0824 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:02
35 55 11 TA2164 Leandra Foster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:26:38
36 56 4 TA1877 Jenny Tomlinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:27:00
37 57 12 TA2153 Tshifhiwa Netshiungani 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:27:18
38 58 11 TA1130 Lesego Machogo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:37
39 59 11 TA1886 Helene Page-shipp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:21
40 60 13 TA2342 Jessica Vosloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:28:24
41 61 14 TA0651 Trudie Motsumi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:29:30
42 63 12 TA1900 Gugu Manyike 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:36
43 64 1 TA1129 Mercia Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:08
44 65 12 TA2214 Flora Mokgohloa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:23
45 66 13 TA2116 Eve Pearse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:03
46 67 15 TA0781 Lebo Maqidlana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:32:21
47 69 14 TA2221 Isabel Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:34
48 71 16 TA0847 Candice Seale 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:42:46
49 73 15 TA2168 Canka Miteva 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:47
50 74 16 TA1817 Patricia Zvarayi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:16
51 75 5 TA0768 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:45:38
52 76 17 TA0711 Nomsa Lukhele 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:45:53
53 77 2 TA2345 Maria Kyriacou 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:51
54 78 6 TA2243 Anette Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:49:08
55 80 7 TA2152 Linda Da Costa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:49:31
56 81 17 TA0705 Truida Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:06
57 82 18 TA0667 Kim Busser 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:10
58 83 19 TA0856 Theresa Coetzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:14
59 84 18 TA0857 Mignonne Busser 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:50:24
60 86 3 TA0866 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:31
61 87 4 TA0773 Sue Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:34
62 88 19 TA1033 Nyari Fumhe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:51:04
63 89 20 TA2314 Dorah Mankuru 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:46
64 90 21 TA1899 Venessa Steenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:42
65 91 8 TA2303 Celeste Marchesi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:55:43
66 92 9 TA1810 Valerie Wolf 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:55:47
67 93 5 TA1234 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:00
68 94 6 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:00
69 95 7 TA2130 Frankie Alessio 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:19:14
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0408 Zander Goold 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:27:03
2 3 2 TA0486 Joshua Hughes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:05
3 4 1 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:56
4 6 3 TA0443 Marthin Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:17
5 10 1 TA1660 Neo Phale 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:37:09
6 15 1 TA1748 David Leclezio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:45
7 18 2 TA0036 Dion Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:39
8 19 2 TA0267 Dirk Roets 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:10
9 21 3 TA1774 Max Vreugde 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:14
10 22 4 TA1876 Ndivhuwo Manugu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:45:39
11 28 3 TA1557 Kevin Wagner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:34
12 35 4 TA0368 Riaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:58
13 43 2 TA1527 Johan Jaco Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:54:11
14 45 4 TA0084 Geoff Twomey 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:54:35
15 46 1 TA0462 Warren Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:32
16 47 2 TA0477 Giel Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:34
17 50 5 TA0273 Eduard Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:33
18 53 6 TA1787 Carl Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:38
19 55 3 TA0453 Desmond Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:09
20 59 1 TA1620 Leon Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:34
21 63 4 TA0299 Wade Evans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:57
22 65 5 TA0330 Francois Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:48
23 72 5 TA1575 Stuart Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:06:38
24 73 3 TA1617 Noah Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:07:00
25 74 5 TA1583 Louis Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:18
26 77 4 TA0374 Oakantswe Phale 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:07:54
27 79 6 TA1650 Willem Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:28
28 81 7 TA0251 Nkosiathi Maaga 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:12:01
29 85 6 TA0376 Aslam Suleman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:25
30 86 7 TA0176 Zeyn Ally 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:29
31 88 8 TA0215 Juane Claude Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:13:29
32 92 7 TA0476 Willem Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:58
33 95 8 TA1595 Sean Frawley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:02
34 96 8 TA0080 Elardus Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:05
35 103 5 TA0529 Saif Hoosen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:41:28
36 105 2 TA0425 Pachir Welly 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:21
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [69]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1755 Cherylene Hogan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:00
2 5 1 TA0283 Jo-ann David 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:03
3 7 1 TA0404 Ashleigh Cope Morgan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:12
4 8 2 TA0446 Jana Cupedo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:33:15
5 9 2 TA0403 Adri Odendaal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:45
6 11 2 TA1759 Alicia Crerar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:22
7 12 3 TA0192 Ruby Bothma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:36
8 13 4 TA1636 Heloise Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:51
9 14 5 TA1681 Corrie Wright 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:45
10 16 1 TA1699 Kyla Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:38:51
11 17 3 TA0042 Lindy Fallet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:27
12 20 6 TRAIL11902 Nicolette Esterhuysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:17
13 23 3 TA2312 Ndiene Nevhudogwa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:45:42
14 24 7 TA0407 Vertharani Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:45
15 25 8 TA1726 Letrisha Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:48
16 26 4 TA0417 Yolanda Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:57
17 27 1 TA0508 Jodi Wagner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:47:29
18 29 9 TRAIL20487 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:50
19 30 2 TA0096 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:48:44
20 31 3 TA1629 Jackie Nolte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:48:51
21 32 4 TA1663 Jennifer Ann Leclezio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:49:29
22 33 4 TA0554 Rhandzu Khoza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:42
23 34 5 TA0242 Colette Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:54
24 36 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:34
25 37 2 TA0047 Shona Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:57
26 38 6 TA1727 Diane Dhanasagree Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:00
27 39 5 TA1162 Heleni Genis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:07
28 40 7 TA0292 Karyn Reynolds 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:16
29 41 8 TA0210 Taslima Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:36
30 42 2 TA0348 Lienka Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:54:08
31 44 5 TA1661 Nikki Twomey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:30
32 48 1 TA0209 Jessica Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:55:53
33 49 10 TA1672 Danelle Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:00
34 51 6 TA0216 Marilet Van Hoogland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:36
35 52 6 TA0424 Irene Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:58:28
36 54 11 TA0527 Marlise Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:59
37 56 3 TA0205 Tina Deysel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:31
38 57 7 TA0322 Deone Howard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:59:34
39 58 12 TA0262 Emsie Fuhri 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:28
40 60 4 TA1752 Lorainne Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:37
41 61 13 TA0291 Adél De Haast 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:41
42 62 14 TA1708 Jamie-lee Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:53
43 64 1 TA1741 Carys Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:04:32
44 66 9 TA0086 Anneke Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:50
45 67 3 TA0576 Morgan Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:05:08
46 68 15 TA1558 Julie-anne Scott 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:13
47 69 8 TA0365 Michelle Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:05:16
48 70 16 TA0436 Tania Hoskings-dorfling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:19
49 71 9 TA1516 Chazelle Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:06:08
50 75 10 TA0600 Biate Kotze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:07:19
51 76 17 TA0394 Lerato Phale 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:50
52 78 11 TA1655 Tamsyn Nortje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:26
53 80 18 TA1612 Lieze Roets 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:47
54 82 12 TA0304 Gorata Mathembula 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:12:04
55 83 19 TA0233 Carlia Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:14
56 84 10 TA0005 Gina Ally 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:20
57 87 13 TA0494 Christa Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:49
58 89 7 TA1775 Johannie Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:13:32
59 90 11 TA0254 Lilly Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:10
60 91 5 TRAIL20207 Loraine Dalton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:51
61 93 20 TA0030 Christie Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:01
62 94 21 TA0416 Milandrie Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:27
63 97 8 TA0415 Antoinette Mostert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:25:14
64 98 2 TA1550 Carli Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:36:18
65 99 12 TA0264 Marelise Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:49
66 100 3 TA0229 Danielle Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:36:59
67 101 9 TA0377 Adri Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:37:01
68 102 4 TA0463 Safya Hoosen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:40:50
69 104 22 TA0369 Sagari Papiah 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:52
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1547 Luka Krdzalic 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:39:20
2 2 2 TA1548 Aidan Taylor 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:39:23
3 6 1 TA0122 Nicky Pryor 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:48:29
4 8 1 TA0413 Anton Van Der Bijl 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:47
5 12 1 TA0472 Abraham Koch 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:16
6 15 1 TA1467 Schalk Greybe 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:02:29
7 17 2 TA0457 Jozua Joubert 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:02:56
8 19 1 TA0318 Jj Van Zyl 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:07
9 23 2 TA1765 Enrico Kalis 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:17
10 26 3 TA0539 Darren Hall 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:13
11 29 3 TA0198 Winter-raine Ndlovu 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:38:51
12 31 2 TA0009 Perey Ndlova 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:32
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0464 Karla Roets 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:39:34
2 4 2 TA0250 Elani Roets 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:39:36
3 5 1 TA0290 Corne Pryor 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:13
4 7 3 TA0384 Maria Van Der Bijl 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 00:52:41
5 9 2 TA1796 Heilet Van Der Bijl 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:55
6 10 4 TA0547 Lana Joubert 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:00:27
7 11 5 TA1693 Mia Koch 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:02:11
8 13 6 TA0252 Hanneke Joubert 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:02:21
9 14 3 TA0397 Ansie Greybe 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:25
10 16 1 TA0362 Lezanne Joubert 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:52
11 18 1 TA0434 Tertia Koch 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:59
12 20 2 TA0185 Telana Van Nieuwenhuizen 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:09
13 21 3 TA0293 Andri Lyon 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:12
14 22 2 TA0280 Ebeth Lyon 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:13
15 24 1 TA0253 Nadia Roets 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:10:43
16 25 1 TA0567 Elmarie Meyer 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:25:17
17 27 4 TA0421 Chantal Hall 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:16
18 28 7 TA0359 Slunsuine-sky Ndlovu 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:38:29
19 30 5 TA1666 Nomvla Ndzova 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:22
20 32 8 TA0559 Summer-forest Ndlovu 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:39:36