Results : Serengeti Golf Club : Serengeti Night RunWalk on Friday @ 19:00, 29th March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 15km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:57:03
2 2 1 TA3464 Sguda Sibande 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:18
3 3 2 TA0693 Paul Mokolo 15km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:04
4 5 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:21
5 6 2 TRAIL10651 Kevin Mill 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:04
6 7 3 TA2581 Henri Swarts 15km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:06
7 8 3 TA2568 Malefetsane Ramalebo 15km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:35
8 9 1 TA2988 Danie Treurnich 15km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:24:49
9 10 4 TA3536 Jacques Smith 15km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:53
10 11 4 TA2585 James Taylor 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:04
11 13 5 TA3051 Dalu Majeke 15km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:59
12 15 6 TA3041 Jaco Kleynhans 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:24
13 16 1 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:50
14 17 2 TRAIL10517 Hidzer Bouma 15km Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:53
15 21 2 TA2977 Bongani Mbokazi 15km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:40:29
16 23 7 TA2497 Tobie Reyneke 15km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:15
17 27 3 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 15km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:56
18 29 4 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 15km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:11:19
19 31 3 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:20:15
20 33 5 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 15km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:44:21
15km:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:14
2 12 1 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 15km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:26:22
3 14 2 TA2902 Chelsey Potter 15km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:30:00
4 18 2 TA2937 Bernadette Nortje 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:02
5 19 1 TA2667 Catherine Mc Carthy 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:02
6 20 3 TA2926 Thandi Mbokazi 15km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:14
7 22 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 15km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:10
8 24 2 TA2459 Beauty Skosana 15km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:25
9 25 3 TA2538 Lehlohonolo Mtimkulu 15km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:10
10 26 4 TA3490 Masana Ntinga 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:43
11 28 1 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 15km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:50:56
12 30 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:20:15
13 32 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 15km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:44:21
10km:Male [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1064 Johan Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Male 14 12 to 15 00:39:20
2 2 1 TRAIL12385 Gerhard Beukes 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:53
3 3 2 TRAIL10013 Chris Dorfling 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:33
4 4 3 TA2143 William Harris 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:30
5 5 4 TA1018 Braam Norval 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:05
6 6 1 TA2140 Callum Geddes 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:17
7 7 1 TA1016 William Collatz 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:47
8 8 2 TA0996 Carel Robinson 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:34
9 11 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:51
10 16 3 TA0695 Johannes Mampholo 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:36
11 17 4 TA2286 Graeme Mcnocher 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:40
12 18 5 TA1162 Sp Potgieter 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:23
13 21 5 TRAIL12521 Adam Hudgson 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:38
14 22 2 TA2150 Philip Bouwer 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:01
15 24 6 TA2290 Thabiso Rapitsi 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:00
16 31 7 TA1899 Bheki Nkosi 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:21
17 33 8 TA0864 Jerry Makgamatha 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:03
18 34 3 TA1165 Henrish Maluleka 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:08
19 38 4 TA3056 Tebogo Kganane 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:45
20 40 6 TA2222 Fabrice Moyo 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:29
21 42 7 TA2303 Mpumelelo Sigalelana 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:59
22 44 1 TA0809 William Francis Collatz 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:08:29
23 48 9 TA2109 George Karan 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:57
24 50 5 TA0754 Muluvheni Ndou 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:33
25 52 6 TA1025 Gerhard Coetzee 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:11
26 60 8 TA0826 William Mahlangu 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:03
27 66 10 TA2311 Mphathisi Masango 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:55
28 68 2 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:25:14
29 69 2 TRAIL20602 Anton Reyneke 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:25:14
30 71 11 TA2278 Tebogo Thema 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:56
31 77 12 TA1035 Phuluso Mphaphuli 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:16
10km:Female [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:52:15
2 10 1 TA0637 Francis Collatz 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:43
3 12 1 TA1832 Kuani Drinkwater 10km Female 15 12 to 15 00:55:45
4 13 2 TA0682 Annika Norval 10km Female 15 12 to 15 00:55:46
5 14 1 TA0643 Magdeli Koekemoer 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:19
6 15 2 TA2333 Adele Du Plessis 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:56
7 19 3 TA0601 Meghann Dicks 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:27
8 20 1 TRAIL12541 Ruth Hudgson 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:35
9 23 2 TA0863 Anel Pelser 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:55
10 25 4 TA0668 Bethnye Hearnshaw 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:03
11 26 5 TA1129 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:10
12 27 6 TRAIL10308 Megan Greyvenstein 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:21
13 28 7 TA2205 Jackie Van Zyl 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:56
14 29 8 TA0739 Mmatjie Makgamatha 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:58
15 30 2 TA1860 Palesa Mokole 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:03:03
16 32 2 TRAIL11859 Reah Lebattie 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:03:35
17 35 9 TA2293 Colette Roets 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:10
18 36 3 TA0854 Joan Mangokoane 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:04:33
19 37 4 TA2939 Jocelyn Lawrence 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:04:42
20 39 3 TA1154 Angela Steenkamp 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:06
21 41 3 TRAIL11340 Clerise Redelinghuys 10km Female 13 12 to 15 01:05:35
22 43 3 TA0817 Hannelie Collatz 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:08:27
23 45 10 TA2314 Su-hette Redelinghuys 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:57
24 46 11 TRAIL10979 Esrie Menhennet 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:41
25 47 4 TA0768 Lali Mangokoane 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:44
26 49 5 TA2345 Phumelele Msomi 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:11:28
27 51 12 TA2343 Vicky Booyse 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:09
28 53 5 TA1816 Tumi Legobye 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:17
29 54 6 TA2240 Ane Kotze 10km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:13:22
30 55 7 TA2168 Carmen Watt 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:38
31 56 8 TA1177 Carla Fourie 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:57
32 57 6 TA1156 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:39
33 58 13 TRAIL12828 Rache Nel 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:24
34 59 7 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:24
35 61 8 TA0773 Thobile Mthethwa 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:16
36 62 4 TA3063 Olivia Smargiasso 10km Female 15 12 to 15 01:21:20
37 63 3 TA1838 Sandra Madsen 10km Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:00
38 64 2 TA1882 Patricia Shaw 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:00
39 65 1 TA2166 Patricia Larney 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:00
40 67 14 TA1852 Mmarona Moraka 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:13
41 70 15 TA1169 Nkosi Thema 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:52
42 72 9 TA2163 Maringa Dineo 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:39
43 73 16 TA0680 Ongeza Ndgeza 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:13
44 74 10 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:00
45 75 4 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:36:00
46 76 4 TA1818 Maria Lidia Teixeira 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:39:01
47 78 5 TA2174 Cecelia Bergman 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:49:13
48 79 6 TA2273 Luz Vazzana 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:49:19
49 80 7 TA1046 Rosemary Fraser 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:50:00
50 81 11 TA0608 Teresa Judkins 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:03
5km:Male [54]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10005 Tiaan Dorfling 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:20:29
2 3 2 TA8888 Werno Norval 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:21:11
3 5 3 TA0477 Hanco Wolmarans 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:22:51
4 6 1 TA0436 Jandre Loodts 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:23:32
5 7 2 TA0458 Ashley Carr 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:23:36
6 8 3 TA1765 Tristen Oosthuizen 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:23:56
7 9 1 TA0388 Dean De Jager 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:24:10
8 10 1 TA0254 Trevor Charters 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:24:31
9 11 2 TRAIL10240 Ernest Mallett 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:24:44
10 12 1 TA1812 Werner Barnes 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:49
11 14 4 TA0378 Brandon Glanz 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:26:12
12 15 4 TA0330 Ewan Lourens 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:26:47
13 16 2 TA0167 Rudolf Adrianus Grootendorst 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:22
14 17 5 TA0374 Andre Graca 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:27:24
15 19 2 TA1737 Werner Van Brakel 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:45
16 20 3 TA0283 Gunther Schwob 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:28:15
17 22 3 TA0185 Jaun Pierre Du Plessis 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:19
18 23 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:29:27
19 24 4 TA0293 Bryan Sequeira 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:29:32
20 25 3 TA0023 Steve Turner 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:34
21 30 5 TA1527 Katlego Mapeto 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:30:14
22 31 1 TA0043 Retang Mashitisho 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:30:22
23 37 4 TA0163 Graeme Macintosh 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:05
24 41 5 TA0425 Henry Dicks 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:38
25 43 5 TA0471 Carlo Bartolomeo 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:32:57
26 44 4 TA0416 Mario Maltez 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:03
27 48 5 TA0476 Sybren Botha 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:59
28 49 6 TA0464 Marinus Snyman 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:11
29 50 6 TA0462 David Smith 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:31
30 51 6 TA0365 Nevlon Chinsamy 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:34:39
31 57 7 TA0433 Marius Marais 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:47
32 61 2 TA0559 Hannes Cilliers 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:41
33 62 7 TA0377 Shaun Hattingh 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:59
34 64 8 TA0198 Gabriel Borrageiro 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:12
35 65 6 TA0386 Neo Rampa 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:20
36 67 8 TA1727 Siphe Mqalo 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:37
37 69 6 TA0047 Thabo Mosia 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:37:56
38 75 9 TA0369 Ruan Beukes 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:25
39 76 7 TA0238 Karl Collatz 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:40:15
40 77 8 TA0258 Thokozani Mahlangu 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:40:23
41 79 9 TA1575 Dineo Matsipe 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:40:32
42 87 3 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:50
43 91 9 TA0242 Dewan Groenewald 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:57
44 101 10 TA0094 Jacques Van Der Merwe 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:11
45 105 10 TA1735 James Foxley 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:47:23
46 106 2 TA0403 Lethabo Phala 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:47:56
47 110 4 TA0443 Roger Glover 5km Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:00
48 118 7 TA0299 Werno Drinkwater 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:37
49 120 7 TA0318 Allen Du Preez 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:02
50 121 8 TA1617 Ricky Alves 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:50:42
51 126 11 TA0312 Pieter Lourens 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:22
52 141 8 TA0042 Paul Botha 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:51
53 142 3 TA0449 Marchant Joe Botha 5km Male 5 Under 11 00:57:54
54 144 4 TA0122 Michiel Paul Botha 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:58:02
5km:Female [98]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1557 Jeanni Labuschagne 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:21:09
2 4 1 TRAIL12931 Dieneke Beukes 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:22:02
3 13 1 TA0084 Lee-ann Charters 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:03
4 18 1 TA0280 Shana Sequeira 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:27:26
5 21 2 TA0264 Kerry Byerley 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:35
6 26 2 TA0384 Lauren Cilliers 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:36
7 27 2 TA0359 Kelly Charters 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:29:44
8 28 3 TA0529 Collette Olfsen 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:49
9 29 4 TA0554 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:50
10 32 3 TA0205 Natasha Herbert 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:31
11 33 3 TA0494 Zanta Lourens 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:31:14
12 34 5 TA1752 Lindsay Oosthuizen 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:26
13 35 4 TA0404 Anlee Snyman 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:31:57
14 36 5 TA0352 Roecele Barnard 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:32:00
15 38 6 TA1796 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:06
16 39 1 TA1173 Daleen Cloete 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:32:31
17 40 7 TA1748 Ethel Zulu 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:35
18 42 1 TA1726 Taryn Macintosh 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:48
19 45 6 TA0267 Liesel Paul 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:33:26
20 46 7 TA0455 Shannon Scully 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:33:30
21 47 8 TA0537 Vanessa Du Toit 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:31
22 52 4 TA0407 Aneske Botha 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:34:51
23 53 2 TA0176 Anina Lindford 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:54
24 54 1 TA0253 Nicole De Beer 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:35:17
25 55 1 TA0233 Marilyn Kamp 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:21
26 56 3 TA0368 Michelle Duvenage 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:23
27 58 8 TA0250 Christina Dibartolomeo 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:51
28 59 2 TA0408 Kate Botha 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:36:18
29 60 2 TA0348 Thea Corbett 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:20
30 63 9 TA0457 Benita Oosthuizen 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:08
31 66 10 TA1612 Elize Shandos 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:22
32 68 11 TA0371 Zoe Smith 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:39
33 70 4 TA0353 Charlie Gouveia 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:02
34 71 2 TA0463 Mandy Killiers 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:38:31
35 72 9 TA0414 Jane Van Der Walt 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:38:33
36 73 5 TA1112 Leane Van Zyl 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:55
37 74 12 TA0745 Elsa Koen 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:59
38 78 3 TA0413 Mmathabo Mahlangu 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:40:25
39 80 5 TA0490 Danja Norval 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:40:51
40 81 3 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:40:59
41 82 6 TA0362 Linnity-ann Botes 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:56
42 83 10 TA0440 Heilet Van Den Berg 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:10
43 84 6 TA1774 Marlize Maughan 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:42:35
44 85 7 TA0547 Kayley Mallalieu 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:42:37
45 86 4 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:42:47
46 88 11 TRAIL20631 Diolinde Visser 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:43:03
47 89 7 TRAIL20953 Jeaninne Fourie 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:04
48 90 13 TA0237 Olaotse Matshane 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:40
49 92 8 TA0229 Alexis De Bruijn 5km Female 4 Under 11 00:44:50
50 93 8 TA0153 Diane De Bruijn 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:52
51 94 14 TA0409 Lizette Treurnich 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:57
52 95 15 TA1663 Donette Debeer 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:00
53 96 12 TA0086 Anchen Erasmus 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:45:05
54 97 13 TA0390 Izelle Vrey 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:06
55 98 9 TA0487 Larissa Bloemsma 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:45:27
56 99 9 TA1550 Natasja Bloemsma 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:30
57 100 16 TA1708 Silka Norval 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:48
58 102 10 TA0415 Andrea Van Der Merwe 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:13
59 103 17 TA0356 Isabel Vd Walt 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:18
60 104 14 TA1547 Somari Van Brakel 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:47:20
61 107 10 TA1583 Phumzile Mahlangu 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:47:59
62 108 4 TA1666 Hazel Glover 5km Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:00
63 109 3 TA1715 Suzan Holden 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:00
64 111 18 TA0302 Johanna Madiga 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:03
65 112 11 TRAIL12937 Debbie Valentini 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:11
66 113 11 TA0401 Blu Phala 5km Female 3 Under 11 00:49:01
67 114 12 TA0036 Lebo Phala 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:03
68 115 5 TA0051 Elise Hugo 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:23
69 116 5 TA0292 Henriette Duvenage 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:49:25
70 117 19 TA1548 Liezel Drinkwater 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:34
71 119 20 TA0328 Lizette Du Preez 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:00
72 122 15 TA1707 Lebohang Lebusha 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:51:20
73 123 2 TA0600 Beauvan Mayer 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:51:42
74 124 3 TA0421 Angie Van Staden 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:51:44
75 125 6 TA0508 Angela Murphy 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:52:44
76 127 13 TA0291 Lelane Lourens 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:24
77 128 12 TA0570 Omolemo Sibande 5km Female 5 Under 11 00:53:57
78 129 16 TA0486 Mmabokng Ntsetle 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:54:00
79 130 4 TA0405 Zinhle Sibande 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:54:02
80 131 21 TA1749 Refiloe Lebusha 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:07
81 132 14 TA1661 Sonia Pita 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:13
82 133 13 TA1699 Gabriella Pita 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:54:14
83 134 6 TA0215 Adelaite Michial 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:15
84 135 15 TA1759 Refilwe Mashitisho 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:56
85 136 14 TA0126 Rorisang Mashitisho 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:55:57
86 137 16 TA0596 Elzebe Groenewald 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:14
87 138 17 TA0290 Shirene Hattingh 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:15
88 139 18 TA0376 Christine Van Staden 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:22
89 140 7 TA0030 Heike Mayer 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:23
90 143 19 TA1747 Berne Botha 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:59
91 145 20 TA0795 Marlize Maughan 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:29
92 146 8 TA0192 Marie Muller 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:00:17
93 147 22 TRAIL10954 Lizette Peyper 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:13
94 148 7 TRAIL11000 Connie Gray 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:15
95 149 9 TA0434 Fiona Du Preez 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:26
96 150 17 TA0417 Andresa Liebnbert 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:12
97 151 18 TA1650 Tina Terblanche 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:16
98 152 21 TA2295 Boitumelo Kgonare 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:23