Results : The Big Red Barn : Pizza Night RunWalk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 27th March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [40]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11137 Ruan Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:15
2 2 1 TRAIL10623 Johnathan Ham 10km Trail Run /walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:44:27
3 3 2 TA2205 Siyanda Sikkhosana 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:37
4 4 3 TA1810 Ntsako Mdhluli 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:41
5 5 1 TRAIL10013 Chris Dorfling 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:05
6 6 2 TA0727 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run /walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:42
7 8 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:09
8 9 4 TA2163 Michael Strydom 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:32
9 13 5 TA2141 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:12
10 14 3 TA2130 Braam Norval 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:14
11 16 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:22
12 18 5 TA2157 William Harris 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:37
13 20 6 TA2254 Ewald Le Roux 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:17
14 21 7 TA1812 Ruan Venter 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:23
15 22 3 TA0701 Jean Van Loggenberg 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:36
16 24 1 TA2311 Werner Jakoby 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:23
17 26 8 TA1832 Hennie Grove 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:21
18 28 9 TA2125 Jonathan Lewarne 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:29
19 30 10 TA2204 Hennie Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:33
20 31 4 TA2164 Zander Goold 10km Trail Run /walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:43
21 33 5 TA2339 Warrick Dawson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:56
22 37 6 TA1835 Muzi Manzi 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:34
23 39 11 TA1886 Kieth Pfuxani Mabasa 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:23
24 41 12 TA1837 Willem Johanne (willie) Van Dyk 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:49
25 45 6 TA1655 Jordan Atmore 10km Trail Run /walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:14:05
26 46 7 TA1112 Pieter Van Onselen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:45
27 51 13 TA0601 Regardt Van Vuuren 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:35
28 56 14 TRAIL20553 Johan Grove 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:29
29 57 7 TA1047 Bernard Rossouw 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:22:55
30 58 15 TA0705 Twabo Moloto 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:44
31 60 8 TA1111 Ian Boshoff 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:27:52
32 61 2 TA2168 Andreas Te Reh 10km Trail Run /walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:15
33 62 8 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:29
34 63 9 TA0682 Clive Schoeman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:35
35 64 10 TA0781 Elmo Erasmus 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:23
36 67 11 TA2319 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:42
37 74 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:55:30
38 77 3 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run /walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:26
39 78 4 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:04:21
40 80 5 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run /walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:04:21
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [40]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:07
2 10 1 TA0843 Esther Veldhuizen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:38
3 11 1 TA1033 Annabelle Latz 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:43
4 12 2 TA1803 Tania Habedank 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:59
5 15 2 TA2295 Marike Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:18
6 17 1 TA1863 Dirk Andre Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:55:35
7 19 3 TRAIL10113 Ruth Avierinos 10km Trail Run /walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:57:58
8 23 3 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:00
9 25 4 TA0618 Debra Slabber 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:19
10 27 5 TA2314 Paula Vila-lewarne 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:26
11 29 4 TA1804 Petri Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:59
12 32 6 TA0866 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:39
13 34 7 TA1808 Diulia Riedo 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:00
14 35 8 TA1850 Kelly Summerfield 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:33
15 36 5 TA1852 Evat Mahlangu 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:10:45
16 38 6 TA2219 Megan Ducasse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:12:02
17 40 9 TA2224 Mariaan, Louise (leaan) Van Dyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:43
18 42 7 TA1063 Rebecca Coghlan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:13:34
19 43 2 TA0358 Cyndy Obbes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:56
20 44 8 TA1799 Miquela Atmore 10km Trail Run /walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:13:59
21 47 3 TA1024 Sarietha Van Onselen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:50
22 48 4 TA0588 Marlette Van Graan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:00
23 49 10 TA0362 Johandri Kieck 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:05
24 50 9 TA0694 Denise Nelson 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:16:28
25 52 10 TA2115 Stephanie De Beer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:17:48
26 53 11 TA2145 Kris Tay 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:42
27 54 11 TA2286 Almi Van Wyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:19:40
28 55 5 TA1894 Cindy Pelser 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:53
29 59 6 TA0033 Tumi Legobye 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:52
30 65 2 TA2132 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:41:51
31 66 7 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:39
32 68 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
33 69 2 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
34 70 3 TA1887 Hester Hill 10km Trail Run /walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:55:00
35 71 4 TA1169 Sanet Herbst 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:55:00
36 72 5 TA1811 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:55:00
37 73 6 TA1018 Liana Rautenbach 10km Trail Run /walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:55:00
38 75 7 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:55:30
39 76 8 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:55:30
40 79 9 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:04:21
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [54]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10005 Tiaan Dorfling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:25:18
2 2 2 TA0094 Werno Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:28:37
3 3 1 TRAIL11017 Marcell Myburgh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:29:49
4 4 1 TA0296 Jonathan Pietersen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:29:56
5 5 2 TA0268 Christian Pietersen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:30:01
6 6 3 TA1546 Christian Benade 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:30:08
7 7 2 TA0322 Bryan Wainwright 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:30:10
8 8 3 TA0472 Zane Bloom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:30:13
9 9 1 TRAIL10240 Ernest Mallett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:30:22
10 10 1 TA1572 Christiaan Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:26
11 12 2 TA0172 Werner Wilmot 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:55
12 13 4 TA0198 Keanu Goss 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:31:16
13 15 4 TA0353 Ruan Ickerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:29
14 16 1 TA1629 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:40
15 19 2 TA0287 Willem Obbes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:31
16 20 3 TA2128 Johann Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:33
17 24 3 TA0313 Marius Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:34:23
18 25 4 TA0565 Rudolph Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:45
19 26 5 TA0153 Jacques Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:50
20 28 6 TA0445 Fabian Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:07
21 29 7 TA1757 Isaac Mintz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:27
22 31 5 TA0527 Andre De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:12
23 33 4 TA0364 Eugene Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:36:26
24 35 5 TA1516 Grant Johnson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:36:45
25 36 6 TA1691 Alexander Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:06
26 38 8 TA0397 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:49
27 39 9 TA0260 Colin Kimble 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:39:03
28 43 7 TA0462 Francois Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:29
29 54 10 TA0380 Lemond Day 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:11
30 57 2 TA0348 Jaco Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:43
31 58 11 TA0247 Waldo Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:41:58
32 59 3 TA0394 Sheldon Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:37
33 61 12 TA1613 Lucas Saint-andre 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:43:39
34 65 13 TA0463 Guido Urlings 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:52
35 67 6 TA0213 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:44:07
36 69 8 TA0237 Ryan Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:15
37 72 14 TA0045 Jacobus Gideon Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:31
38 75 9 TA0529 Daniã«l Laas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:36
39 76 4 TA0251 Philip Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:55
40 79 3 TA0390 Tristan Habedank 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:46:19
41 87 5 TA2182 Phuti Moloto 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:13
42 88 7 TA0576 Henk Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:21
43 91 15 TA0341 Johan Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:35
44 96 10 TA1674 Hannes Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:51
45 99 6 TA0376 Stuart Nickolass 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:48
46 103 16 TA0508 Damian Roos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:57:09
47 108 8 TA1700 Julius Kohlen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:52
48 110 17 TA1666 Danie Brinck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:01:02
49 112 1 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:32
50 113 7 TA1622 Marius Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:35
51 118 18 TA0331 Francois Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:14
52 123 9 TA1728 Henry Hill 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:06:12
53 124 10 TA0311 Drikkie Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:06:12
54 125 8 TA1595 Zolani Poni 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:23
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [76]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 11 1 TA0161 Chantelle Enslin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:47
2 14 2 TA2252 Chantelle Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:26
3 17 1 TRAIL10154 Kirsten Avierinos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:32:16
4 18 2 TRAIL20488 Lucricia De Wit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:25
5 21 3 TA0812 Monica Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:46
6 22 1 TA0388 Annika Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:34:00
7 23 4 TA0005 Busiswa Sikosana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:16
8 27 5 TA0427 Michelle Rennie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:03
9 30 3 TA0453 Lea Bettini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:32
10 32 6 TA0511 Angelika De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:19
11 34 1 TA0495 Alida Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:27
12 37 7 TRAIL20489 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:17
13 40 4 TA0080 Mia Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:05
14 41 5 TA0210 Claudia Tredoux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:17
15 42 2 TA0573 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:20
16 44 6 TA1828 Nicolize Roelofse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:39:32
17 45 8 TA1620 Lerica Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:08
18 46 9 TA0229 Annemarie Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:11
19 47 10 TA0320 Marjorie White 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:13
20 48 11 TA0425 Anina Lindford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:53
21 49 7 TA2304 Estella Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:56
22 50 12 TRAIL12937 Debbie Valentini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:59
23 51 1 TA0349 Magdaleen Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:01
24 52 3 TA2156 Angela Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:07
25 53 8 TA0295 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:41:10
26 55 9 TA0273 Elizma De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:26
27 56 13 TA1659 Heloise Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:40
28 60 4 TA1604 Liezil Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:51
29 62 14 TA0384 Rolanda Meintjes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:42
30 63 5 TA0036 Ethel Zulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:45
31 64 6 TA1749 Marsja Benade 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:49
32 66 15 TA0559 Sulice Pietersen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:59
33 68 16 TA1743 Mandi Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:09
34 70 17 TA0374 Marelize Holtzhausen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:16
35 71 1 TA0303 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:44:29
36 73 18 TA1741 Sunette Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:29
37 74 2 TA0458 Grazyna Marianna Aletta Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:45:31
38 77 3 TA1727 Chantelize Reyneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:46:08
39 78 19 TA0254 Anri Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:10
40 80 7 TA0424 Inri Moller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:45
41 81 20 TA1573 Elizabeth Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:52
42 82 10 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:57
43 83 2 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:06
44 84 8 TA1768 Elmien Goss 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:14
45 85 3 TA0515 Grazyna Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:47:20
46 86 9 TA0158 Martie Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:44
47 89 4 TA1558 Riema Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:51:05
48 90 11 TA0232 Somari Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:51:32
49 92 5 TA0359 Manuela Jakoby 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:51:38
50 93 21 TA1467 Ingrid Hauger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:42
51 94 22 TA0416 Charlene Gribble 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:45
52 95 6 TA0126 Lynette Tredoux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:52:19
53 97 23 TA0184 Simone Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:55
54 98 10 TA1707 Seugnette Geyser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:46
55 100 24 TA1636 Mpho Mokhoro 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:54
56 101 1 TA1660 Danja Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:55:06
57 102 25 TA0096 Kristle Van Der Linde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:58
58 104 12 TA0415 Carla Johnson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:57:12
59 105 11 TA0600 Silka Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:14
60 106 13 TA0377 Jacobie Claasen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:00:49
61 107 7 TA1671 Joe Brink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:51
62 109 14 TA0567 Zabdrie Grundlingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:00:55
63 111 8 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:01:23
64 114 12 TA0209 Liziwe Nkonyana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:33
65 115 15 TA0398 Michaela-may Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:02:37
66 116 2 TA1519 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:42
67 117 3 TA0401 Celia Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:45
68 119 16 TA0483 Danielle De Jager 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:05:17
69 120 26 TRAIL10714 Janet Renou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:48
70 121 9 TA0077 Wendy Darling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:05:54
71 122 27 TA0325 Katie Vergari 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:09
72 126 28 TRAIL20554 Jacqui Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:28
73 127 13 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:17
74 128 4 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:19
75 129 14 TA1650 Sylvia Hayward 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:16
76 130 5 TA0030 Ursula Lotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:21