Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Jackal Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 20th March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [41]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:23
2 2 1 TA2343 Lungani Khosa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:48:15
3 5 1 TA0773 Andrew Crowley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:26
4 6 2 TA1827 William Harris 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:01
5 7 2 TA1046 Wj Vermeulen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:51:14
6 9 3 TA1118 Richard Goodchild 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:37
7 10 2 TA0643 Motlogelwa Mashishi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:48
8 11 1 TA2150 Dean De Jager 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:52:04
9 12 4 TA0752 Braam Norval 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:09
10 13 5 TA2141 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:51
11 14 6 TA0673 Martin Brand 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:06
12 15 1 TA1893 Joshua Brand 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:54:08
13 16 2 TA1829 Pieter Abraham Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:12
14 18 3 TA0817 Michael Westlake 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:18
15 19 7 TA0847 David Dunwoodie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:32
16 21 3 TRAIL12928 Saki Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:56:34
17 22 4 TA1173 Karl Barand 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:20
18 23 5 TA0826 Corne Mynhardt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:26
19 24 3 TA0996 Michael Maritz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:57:56
20 25 6 TA1125 George Kotras 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:28
21 27 8 TA0995 Morne Eloff 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:25
22 31 4 TA0665 Warrick Dawson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:10
23 32 7 TA1880 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:15
24 33 8 TA2219 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:16
25 35 9 TA0768 Frikkie Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:29
26 38 9 TA1071 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:46
27 43 4 TA1154 Devlin Camaeron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:05:21
28 44 5 TA1803 Emil Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:59
29 51 6 TA2232 Stephanus Terblanche 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:06
30 55 10 TA0714 Kieth Pfuxani Mabasa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:03
31 57 7 TA1807 Buntu Odolo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:12:13
32 59 5 TA0739 Andre Gericke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:14:14
33 61 6 TA2132 Hans Joythe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:15:05
34 62 7 TRAIL11476 Charles Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:15:31
35 64 1 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:16
36 66 8 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:25:45
37 67 11 TA2254 Tebogo Thema 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:13
38 70 2 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:14
39 75 9 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:39:54
40 81 3 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:05
41 82 4 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:05
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [41]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:39
2 4 1 TA2169 Jade Poole 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:48:45
3 8 1 TA1114 Ilze Crous 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:35
4 17 2 TA2209 Modiehi Lephuting 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:54:16
5 20 1 TA2166 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:21
6 26 3 TA1825 Kimberley Beyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:48
7 28 4 TA0682 Cara Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:00:04
8 29 2 TA1886 Chanette Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:55
9 30 5 TA2153 Rebecca Coghlan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:01:07
10 34 6 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:24
11 36 7 TA0658 Marthie Nickols 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:49
12 37 2 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:41
13 39 3 TA2159 Lizil Knoester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:11
14 40 4 TA1105 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:07
15 41 8 TA1068 Sonja Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:27
16 42 5 TA1111 Michelle Gordon 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:28
17 45 6 TA2163 Melany Lotter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:01
18 46 9 TA1811 Nicola Ferri 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:06:13
19 47 3 TA2224 Karen De Villiers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:16
20 48 7 TRAIL20938 Paula Vuyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:21
21 49 10 TA1025 Leandi Van Der Linde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:07:23
22 50 11 TA0692 Laurike De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:08:04
23 52 4 TA2273 Cindy Pelser 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:10
24 53 5 TA2269 Lindsay Oosthuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:11
25 54 12 TA0727 Celia Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:09:16
26 56 13 TA1873 Shanley Marshel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:11:34
27 58 6 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:06
28 60 7 TA1888 Rita Bowers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:16
29 63 8 TA0728 Marche Goodchild 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:38
30 65 1 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:25:45
31 68 9 TA0627 Nkosi Thema 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:18
32 69 2 TA1128 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:35:31
33 71 2 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:14
34 72 8 TA0866 Anna Moloantoa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:05
35 73 3 TA1882 Ingrid Diale 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:39:08
36 74 9 TA1817 Sandra Ngoma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:11
37 76 4 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:39:54
38 77 10 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:54
39 78 5 TA1874 Sanet Herbst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:45:00
40 79 6 TA0789 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:45:00
41 80 7 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:00:05
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [67]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10005 Tiaan Dorfling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:19:41
2 2 1 TA0189 Werner Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:19:43
3 3 1 TRAIL10013 Chris Dorfling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:20:58
4 4 1 TA1647 Pierre Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:21:01
5 5 1 TA0427 Mc Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:21:18
6 6 1 TA1797 Jc Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:22:08
7 7 2 TA1754 Werno Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:22:16
8 8 2 TA0029 Gerhard Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:22:43
9 10 2 TA0554 Lee Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:31
10 11 3 TA0471 Trevor Charters 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:24:35
11 13 2 TA0033 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:25:22
12 15 1 TRAIL10240 Ernest Mallett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:25:37
13 16 4 TA0032 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:55
14 17 3 TA1666 Kaden Rennie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:26:43
15 19 5 TA0285 Jessie Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:19
16 20 3 TA0205 Herman Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:27:54
17 21 2 TA0169 Louis Withfield 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:27:55
18 22 4 TA0348 Kiyan Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:28:23
19 23 3 TA1582 Justin Brass 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:25
20 24 6 TA1813 Andrew Nourse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:31
21 25 4 TA0198 Timothy Clough 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:28:39
22 29 2 TA0359 Christiaan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:29:29
23 30 3 TA0296 Daniel Bowers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:29:38
24 31 7 TRAIL20001 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:42
25 34 1 TA0126 Johann Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:57
26 35 5 TA0304 Devon Trollope 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:31:20
27 36 4 TA1593 Lemlo Ditodi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:24
28 37 3 TA0192 Ed Dankers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:26
29 38 5 TA0282 Thabiso Ditodi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:31
30 47 5 TA0515 Lemond Day 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:41
31 48 4 TA1708 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:33:03
32 49 6 TA0567 Zipho Mbambo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:33:21
33 50 7 TA1743 Lesego Mathibe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:33:22
34 52 6 TA0094 Ebrahim Ayob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:36
35 53 7 TA0573 Desmond Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:37
36 58 5 TA0559 Gary Kenyon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:34:00
37 60 6 TA0306 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:34:57
38 61 8 TA1699 Joshua Bowers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:35:00
39 68 8 TA1636 Ian Eveleigh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:55
40 69 9 TRAIL20553 Johan Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:24
41 81 7 TA0425 Pierre Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:39:25
42 82 6 TA1159 Tiaan Havenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:29
43 83 7 TA2203 Laurence Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:33
44 84 10 TRAIL12895 Robbie Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:00
45 86 11 TA0511 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:25
46 92 8 TA0545 Nicolai Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:47
47 94 4 TA1752 Waldo Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:42:31
48 99 9 TA0445 Fabian Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:43:17
49 100 8 TA0209 Wilmar Gevers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:33
50 102 10 TA1768 Raymond Visagie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:43:48
51 105 9 TA0303 Adriaan Van Der Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:44:13
52 109 8 TA1672 Shawn Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:11
53 111 2 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:25
54 112 12 TA1718 Stephan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:28
55 117 11 TA1604 Francois Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:47:06
56 120 3 TA0375 Matt Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:35
57 121 5 TRAIL12750 Adam Zaayman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:48:01
58 122 6 TRAIL12752 Alex Zaayman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:48:03
59 123 9 TA0172 Logashen Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:28
60 125 10 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:47
61 128 10 TA0210 Henk Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:55
62 130 11 TA1017 Phillip Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:03
63 134 9 TA0232 Ismaeel Ayob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:52:15
64 136 12 TA0436 Ahmed Akoob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:38
65 138 12 TA0023 Keith Govender 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:44
66 140 13 TA0237 Johann De Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:55
67 143 7 TA0398 Seby Ionescu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:57:05
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [86]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA0302 Leandri Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:24:08
2 12 1 TA0266 Lilly Malherbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:09
3 14 1 TA1787 Lee-ann Charters 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:34
4 18 2 TA0229 Kerry Byerley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:17
5 26 3 TA0121 Claire Gooderham 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:48
6 27 1 TA0213 Sannie Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:29:01
7 28 1 TA0417 Annika Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:29:25
8 32 2 TA1747 Michelle Rennie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:03
9 33 1 TA0487 Daniela Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:30:32
10 39 4 TA1715 Ethel Zulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:37
11 40 5 TA0495 Iris Lamberts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:51
12 41 6 TA2174 Sondag Lephalala 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:04
13 42 3 TA0409 Martha Lekoko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:06
14 43 2 TA0161 Tebogo Ndhlovu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:08
15 44 7 TA0120 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:14
16 45 8 TA0694 Sphiwo Sibanyoni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:23
17 46 3 TA1727 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:32:39
18 51 9 TA0458 Alex Dunwoodie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:24
19 54 10 TA1665 Charlotte Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:38
20 55 4 TA1812 Ziphozinhle Khoza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:53
21 56 11 TA0292 Alida Amsenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:57
22 57 2 TA1557 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:33:59
23 59 5 TA0280 Nadine Hurter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:20
24 62 2 TA0369 Matthew Bowers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:35:02
25 63 4 TA0254 Farzana Katkodia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:04
26 64 1 TA0344 Belinda Luckhoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:35:37
27 65 6 TA1680 Annabelle Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:40
28 66 5 TA0449 Adele Westlake 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:49
29 67 6 TA1552 Laurelle Eveleigh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:55
30 70 12 TA0183 Heilet Van Der Bijl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:28
31 71 7 TA0346 Mandi Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:05
32 72 13 TA0036 Tlaleng Moabi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:36
33 73 14 TA0184 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:05
34 74 7 TA0240 Mazeeyah Ismail 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:38:16
35 75 8 TA1547 Juane Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:38:17
36 76 8 TA0145 Brenda Ratzeburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:47
37 77 3 TA0253 Marinda Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:38:49
38 78 9 TA0238 Rozanne Mitchel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:15
39 79 9 TA1657 Donne Leyde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:19
40 80 10 TA1681 Melissa Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:39:23
41 85 11 TA0371 Naailah Osman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:13
42 87 4 TA0517 Denise Sheppard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:40:32
43 88 10 TA0380 Mpho Mokhoro 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:45
44 89 11 TA0339 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:54
45 90 12 TA0151 Nicole Power 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:43
46 91 13 TA0490 Amber Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:41:45
47 93 14 TA1572 Lucinda De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:25
48 95 1 TA0596 Joanne Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:35
49 96 12 TA0215 Jumarie Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:45
50 97 15 TA1653 Somari Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:42:49
51 98 3 TA0080 Shae Rennie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:43:16
52 101 16 TRAIL10326 Courtney Mallett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:43:45
53 103 13 TA1775 Maryam Ayob 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:09
54 104 17 TA0443 Naseeha Tayob 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:10
55 106 14 TA0392 Masala Mashaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:39
56 107 5 TA1034 Barbara Motsepe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:44:45
57 108 15 TA1724 Belinda Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:10
58 110 6 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:45:24
59 113 4 TA0188 Danja Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:45:40
60 114 16 TA0709 Yandisa Lengoasa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:57
61 115 2 TA1629 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:02
62 116 15 TA0320 Silka Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:20
63 118 18 TA0457 Danielle De Jager 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:07
64 119 7 TA0009 Shelley Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:47:34
65 124 16 TA1558 Samantha Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:37
66 126 17 TRAIL11139 Judith Zaayman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:48
67 127 18 TA0394 Martie Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:54
68 129 19 TA0332 Thandazile Thela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:39
69 131 20 TA0440 Liziwe Nkonyana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:16
70 132 3 TA0390 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:42
71 133 4 TA0318 Celia Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:43
72 135 5 TA0362 Keira Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:52:31
73 137 21 TA0433 Roshelle Pillay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:43
74 139 22 TA0365 Inri Moller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:47
75 141 23 TA0428 Leoni De Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:56
76 142 19 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:01
77 144 24 TA0424 Refilwe Nyathi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:13
78 145 25 TA1620 Tabea Mokwena 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:15
79 146 20 TA1673 Marcelle Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:57:44
80 147 2 TA0588 Charley Ionescu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:57:46
81 148 26 TA1527 Sally-anne Ionescu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:47
82 149 27 TA0353 Bukeka Mahlutshana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:53
83 150 17 TA1516 Dore Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:02
84 151 28 TRAIL10760 Lisanne Hofmeyr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:04
85 152 29 TA0388 Rhashida Hilliard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:50
86 153 8 TA1876 Heidi Gevers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:15:22