Results : The Pretoria National Botanical Gardens : Botanical Gardens Night Run Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 6th March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10623 Johnathan Ham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:49:10
2 2 1 TA0992 Siyanda Sikkhosana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:13
3 3 2 TA2213 Raymond Phalanndwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:05
4 4 2 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:49
5 5 3 TA0701 Tebogo Thema 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:41
6 6 1 TA1156 Eric Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:54:49
7 10 1 TRAIL20969 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:34
8 11 3 TA0754 Grant Zietsman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:58:44
9 12 2 TA1046 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:23
10 13 4 TA2143 Charl Naude 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:00:49
11 14 5 TA0668 Aidan Badenhorst 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:01:18
12 15 6 TA1166 Zander Goold 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:02:20
13 16 7 TA0709 Wj Vermeulen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:02:29
14 17 3 TA2164 Werner Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:44
15 18 4 TA0843 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:37
16 19 8 TA1062 Rigardt Hoving 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:48
17 21 5 TA0651 Andile Nokwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:43
18 26 4 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:52
19 27 1 TA1035 Phetole Manyama 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:06:36
20 28 5 TA0866 Fanie Robbertse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:02
21 30 9 TA2152 Simbarashe Chitapi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:08:34
22 31 6 TA2125 Solly Lamola 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:40
23 35 7 TA1824 Magoro Terrance 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:09
24 36 10 TRAIL20948 Conrad Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:12:13
25 38 8 TA2180 Shaun Weinberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:11
26 40 1 TA0695 Andre Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:26
27 41 6 TA0705 Stefanus Van Der Linde 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:13
28 42 11 TA1830 Hannes Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:15:37
29 43 9 TA1065 Lance Swartz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:41
30 44 10 TA2119 Tlou Tlhako 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:45
31 47 12 TA2311 Emil Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:16:28
32 48 11 TA1037 Leon Whitlock 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:38
33 53 2 TA1893 Michael Maritz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:20:25
34 54 7 TA1179 Ricardo Velez-larez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:11
35 55 13 TA0618 Jaco Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:22:46
36 57 8 TA1874 Kieth Pfuxani Mabasa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:24
37 59 3 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:28:49
38 60 4 TA2157 Chris Opperman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:28:56
39 64 12 TA0849 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:28
40 65 2 TA1860 Andreas Te Reh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:36:33
41 67 3 TRAIL20983 Steve Groeneveld 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:02
42 69 9 TA2293 Albert Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:58
43 72 4 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:24:30
44 74 5 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:30:12
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:53
2 8 2 TRAIL20668 Wendy Eales 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:03
3 9 3 TRAIL20669 Theresa Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:14
4 20 1 TA0857 Katoo Machtelinckx 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:04:18
5 22 1 TA0824 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:12
6 23 2 TA1829 Chanel Booyzen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:05:31
7 24 3 TA2111 Thobeka Mbambo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:43
8 25 4 TA1021 Alicha Van Heerder 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:05:46
9 29 2 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:00
10 32 5 TA1111 Nikita Zietsman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:10:45
11 33 4 TA1174 Liezl Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:41
12 34 5 TA2160 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:05
13 37 6 TA1025 Juane Maritz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:12:25
14 39 3 TA2170 Monique Thomas 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:21
15 45 7 TA2174 Annemarie Bijker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:15:48
16 46 8 TA1177 Thalita Van Renssen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:15:50
17 49 4 TA1861 Erika De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:40
18 50 5 TA1027 Jeannie Van Der Linde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:54
19 51 9 TRAIL20968 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:05
20 52 6 TA2224 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:17
21 56 7 TA1063 Cindy Pelser 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:05
22 58 6 TA1120 Mpho Mokhoro 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:58
23 61 7 TA2240 Tanya Coetzee 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:46
24 62 10 TA1832 Lee-ann Marx 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:35:38
25 63 8 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:22
26 66 1 TA1804 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:39:07
27 68 9 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:10
28 70 1 TA1812 Thea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:38
29 71 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:24:30
30 73 3 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:30:12
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [68]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0051 Iwan De Jong 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:26:44
2 2 1 TA0077 Schalk Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:00
3 4 1 TA1613 Roland Straub 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:29:04
4 5 2 TA0570 Jurie Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:30:25
5 6 1 TA1596 Nicholas Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:31:18
6 8 2 TA0490 Marius Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:26
7 10 3 TA1735 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:41
8 11 3 TA0425 Dewald De Jager 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:31:45
9 12 4 TA0445 Ruan Wehrmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:31:48
10 13 5 TRAIL11017 Marcell Myburgh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:31:52
11 14 1 TA0471 Mauritz Van Aarde 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:54
12 15 6 TA0216 Pierre Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:33:05
13 16 2 TA0291 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:34
14 17 3 TRAIL10910 Dewan Hamman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:35
15 19 1 TA0463 Louis Withfield 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:33:41
16 20 4 TA1519 Rudolph Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:42
17 23 7 TA0096 Calvin Erlank 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:02
18 25 8 TA0344 Duart Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:12
19 26 5 TA0357 Sipho Mtsweni 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:15
20 28 1 TA0292 Jeandre Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:34:25
21 29 4 TA0378 Charles Peters 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:13
22 31 9 TA1768 Corne Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:35:20
23 32 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:23
24 34 5 TA1558 Nick Bestbier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:54
25 36 6 TA1671 Travis Acton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:00
26 37 7 TA1684 Petrus Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:40
27 39 8 TA0036 Berrange Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:48
28 42 10 TA0185 Akim James Molepo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:57
29 43 11 TA0333 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:50
30 44 2 TA0487 Herman Habig 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:38:21
31 47 9 TA0251 Regard Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:25
32 51 10 TA1572 Max Boessenkool 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:56
33 52 11 TA0030 Hennie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:59
34 54 6 TA0414 Roy Grunewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:05
35 57 12 TA0268 Pieter Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:45
36 59 3 TA1557 Jan Vercueil 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:27
37 60 13 TA0494 Francois Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:38
38 62 7 TRAIL20937 Leon Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:57
39 63 14 TA0183 Lesego Phetlhe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:01
40 65 8 TA0408 Jacques Mouton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:02
41 67 4 TA0267 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:35
42 75 9 TA2204 Matoma Sibola 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:28
43 77 5 TA0453 William Francis Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:46:12
44 78 2 TA1604 Karl-heinz Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:46:14
45 85 10 TA0080 Marco Van Dijk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:39
46 89 15 TA0320 Logan Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:46:54
47 93 12 TA0264 Dellon Roberts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:03
48 94 6 TA1774 Theunis Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:47:05
49 96 7 TA1873 Eben Alexander De Wit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:47:17
50 97 13 TA2126 Howard Pooe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:22
51 99 16 TA0153 Jw Gey Van Pittius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:43
52 100 14 TA0440 Morne Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:48
53 103 2 TRAIL20918 Joshua-alon Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:48:51
54 106 8 TRAIL12448 Pieter Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:49:35
55 109 17 TA0009 Mauritz Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:55
56 111 3 TA0483 Daniel Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:50:09
57 119 18 TA1657 Christopher Daniel Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:21
58 127 2 TA0596 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:22
59 138 3 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:19
60 140 15 TA1743 Pierre Goosen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:43
61 147 16 TA0126 Michael Widdicombe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:41
62 148 19 TA0545 Jacques Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:52
63 152 4 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:04
64 154 17 TA1595 Barry Wiggett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:10
65 156 18 TA0449 Nico Fouche 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:51
66 159 19 TA0156 Jacques Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:07
67 161 2 TA1674 Kennie Boozaier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:08:11
68 167 4 TA1757 Leano Masha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:11:39
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [102]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0457 Izelle Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:02
2 7 1 TA1636 Anneke Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:24
3 9 2 TRAIL20916 Helena Strijdom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:38
4 18 1 TA0356 Zeta Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:33:38
5 21 2 TRAIL10891 Tina Bredenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:53
6 22 1 TA0388 Madelyn Van Aarde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:33:59
7 24 3 TRAIL20938 Paula Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:04
8 27 1 TA0248 Francis Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:21
9 30 4 TA0045 Johandi Mentz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:16
10 33 5 TA0436 Natasha Neethling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:51
11 35 2 TA0189 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:56
12 38 6 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:46
13 40 7 TA1527 Busiswa Sikosana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:50
14 41 3 TA0223 Lounett Heymans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:53
15 45 3 TA0600 Annalize Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:15
16 46 8 TA1718 Nicolene De Klerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:23
17 48 4 TA1801 Megan Ducasse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:42
18 49 4 TA1765 Ethel Zulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:47
19 50 9 TA0250 Linda De Vente 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:51
20 53 5 TA0229 Tebogo Ndhlovu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:03
21 55 5 TA0547 Hanlie Miller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:08
22 56 6 TA1785 Kirstin Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:40:14
23 58 10 TA0232 Johandri Kieck 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:21
24 61 7 TA1547 Chantelle Breed 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:41:48
25 64 11 TA0601 Leonie Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:39
26 66 2 TRAIL20901 Christa Van Aswegen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:43:15
27 68 8 TA1625 Alicia Van Aarde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:43:53
28 69 1 TA0446 Judy Landman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:02
29 70 6 TRAIL10815 Masego Innocentia Motswasele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:06
30 71 12 TRAIL20900 Mmadira Njomo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:29
31 72 13 TA0390 Izelle Whitehead 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:47
32 73 1 TA0286 Nicola Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:45:12
33 74 14 TA0368 Elsje Jonck 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:22
34 76 7 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:43
35 79 9 TA0565 Naledi Mahlase 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:46:19
36 80 8 TA0407 Rene Vd Merve 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:25
37 81 1 TA0386 Kendra Van Dijk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:46:26
38 82 3 TA0573 Hannelie Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:46:33
39 83 9 TA0511 Ingrid Croeser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:34
40 84 10 TA1691 Carmen Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:36
41 86 10 TA0405 Catherine Van Dijk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:43
42 87 11 TA0427 Deidre Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:46:50
43 88 4 TA0287 Didi Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:46:53
44 90 12 TA0369 Charlise Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:56
45 91 11 TA0211 Charmaine Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:59
46 92 15 TA1617 Nonkululeko Kubheka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:01
47 95 12 TA2286 Carol Shoobert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:11
48 98 13 TA0578 Felicia Wessels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:47:41
49 101 5 TA0163 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:47:58
50 102 6 TA0031 Jackie Nolte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:48:06
51 104 7 TA0527 Marinda Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:48:53
52 105 13 TA0325 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:57
53 107 8 TRAIL12426 Lize Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:49:37
54 108 14 TA1725 Sarah Gilmour 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:49:41
55 110 15 TA0322 Lene Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:49:58
56 112 9 TA0434 Erika Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:14
57 113 16 TA0477 Lutendo Magoro 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:26
58 114 17 TA0205 Pfarelo Magoro 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:29
59 115 14 TA1699 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:17
60 116 10 TA0213 Molene Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:00
61 117 11 TA1755 Marthi Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:02
62 118 16 TA0184 Chanel Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:53:20
63 120 12 TRAIL12813 Carol-ann Martins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:06
64 121 17 TA1827 Carla Vermaas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:54:18
65 122 18 TA0763 Simone Kuhne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:54:19
66 123 18 TA0794 Nkosi Thema 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:45
67 124 19 TA0085 Gaofengwe Molatlhegi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:55:01
68 125 20 TA0231 Somari Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:55:11
69 126 13 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:55:19
70 128 19 TA1796 Jane Dickson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:35
71 129 15 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:06
72 130 21 TA0010 Dora Clark 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:00
73 131 22 TA2137 Portia Majozi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:57:26
74 132 16 TA1799 Celeste Delaroche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:19
75 133 23 TA0002 Shene Von Zwietring 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:39
76 134 24 TA0330 Tersa Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:58:42
77 135 20 TA0121 Lahriche Vorster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:53
78 136 25 TA0029 Henrietta Wagner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:56
79 137 26 TA0204 Larochelle Dreyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:00:00
80 139 21 TA1767 Amy Kim Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:36
81 141 22 TA0374 Bronwyn Haarhoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:01
82 142 23 TA1741 Andrea Wolf 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:12
83 143 24 TA0735 Anthea Corbett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:35
84 144 27 TA0588 Anzel Raath 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:46
85 145 28 TA0444 Leticia Havenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:23
86 146 29 TA0380 Stephanie Celetana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:37
87 149 17 TA1707 Debbie Howard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:56
88 150 14 TA1536 Kim Veltman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:04:58
89 151 15 TA0282 Sandra Bartlett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:05:01
90 153 25 TA1663 Shaye Widdicombe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:07
91 155 26 TA0394 Ruby Bothma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:50
92 157 30 TA0371 Antoniquene Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:53
93 158 31 TA1787 Sensation Maubane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:57
94 160 18 TA1737 Florence Wessels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:09
95 162 27 TA0151 Carina Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:24
96 163 28 TA0433 Veronique Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:25
97 164 29 TA0310 Benita Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:29
98 165 30 TA0188 Phindi Masha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:30
99 166 32 TA0087 Nontokozo Mngomezulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:37
100 168 33 TA1132 Maria Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:18:57
101 169 19 TA0398 Marelise Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:02
102 170 2 TA0167 Louise Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:04