Results : Smuts Irene River : Irene River Trail Run?Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 3rd March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20601 Ryno Van Vollenhoven 21km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:51
2 2 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 21km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:53
3 3 2 TA3481 Henrik Hartmann 21km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:30
4 4 2 TA2936 Gregory Mufema 21km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:30
5 5 3 TA2621 Stephen Atkinson 21km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:45
6 7 3 TA3407 Xutao Mu 21km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:12:22
7 8 4 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 21km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:16:23
8 9 5 TRAIL20645 Jacques Vally 21km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:16:46
9 10 4 TA2611 Nikola Sakota 21km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:20:21
10 11 5 TA2630 Anton Wells 21km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:26:48
11 12 1 TA2538 Philip Boardman 21km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:29:15
12 13 6 TA2680 Casper Erasmus 21km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:18
13 14 6 TRAIL20638 David Stockenstrom 21km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:32:20
14 16 7 TA2590 Mike Smithen 21km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:47:01
15 17 1 TA2950 Nikola Zatezalo 21km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 02:49:16
21km:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA3478 Rinel Mclaren 21km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 02:07:20
2 15 1 TRAIL10522 Elsje Eloff 21km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:38:27
3 18 2 TRAIL20640 Leanne Webster 21km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:49:30
4 19 3 TA2693 Cynthia Nemakonde 21km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:01:52
5 20 4 TA2674 Bongiwe Mkhize 21km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:17:49
15km:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 15km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:07:00
2 2 1 TA3403 Matthew Aiken 15km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:52
3 3 2 TRAIL20996 Gerhard Scheepers 15km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:20:01
4 4 1 TA2514 Francois Oosthuizen 15km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:22
5 5 1 TA2937 Thomas Breytenbach 15km Male 16 16 to 18 01:26:59
6 6 3 TA2581 Willem Truter 15km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:29:51
7 8 1 TRAIL20994 Dirk Brink 15km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:33
8 10 2 TA2928 Keith Chihaba 15km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:16
9 12 3 TA2942 Francois Labuschagne 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:00
10 13 2 TRAIL20639 Geoff Linnell 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:38
11 14 3 TA3469 Abrie Bonthuys 15km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:51
12 15 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 15km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:35
13 17 4 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 15km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:29
14 19 1 TA2613 Patrick Golden 15km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:44:35
15 21 2 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 15km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:46:35
16 22 3 TA3063 Bryan Mccourt 15km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:47:33
17 26 5 TA2685 Kereng Kgotleng 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:50
18 28 4 TRAIL12439 Derek Nell 15km Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:09:52
19 30 5 TA2544 John Mayer 15km Male 52 Master (50-59) 02:10:49
20 32 4 TA2420 Dj Pieterse 15km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:11:06
15km:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA2907 Odette Katzin 15km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:54
2 9 2 TA2925 Desiree Malan 15km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:39
3 11 3 TA2676 Aliche Viljoen 15km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:38
4 16 4 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 15km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:27
5 18 1 TA2927 Marietjie Van Lill 15km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:41:12
6 20 5 TA3503 Melissa-joy Golden 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:19
7 23 6 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 15km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:58
8 24 1 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 15km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:57:16
9 25 2 TA2982 Lerato Lumkwana 15km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 02:05:53
10 27 2 TRAIL10777 Doreen Nell 15km Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:09:50
11 29 7 TA3468 Bronwynne Evans 15km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:10:46
12 31 8 TA2632 Chantelle Pieterse 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:11:03
10km:Male [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1065 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Male 14 12 to 15 00:36:45
2 2 2 TA1016 Tshbang Chauke 10km Male 15 12 to 15 00:40:12
3 6 1 TA1881 Derek Esterhuysen 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:27
4 8 1 TA1899 Sean Thomas 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:18
5 9 1 TA2213 Neels Grobbelaar 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:35
6 11 2 TA2219 Donovan Shirley 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:35
7 13 3 TRAIL20637 Jabez Steenkamp 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:20
8 16 1 TA1105 Takura Wekwete 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:15
9 19 2 TRAIL20530 Tumelo Ramphalemg 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:16
10 20 4 TA2273 Vikesh Rambaran 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:42
11 22 5 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:30
12 23 2 TA1128 Mmekutmfon Essien 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:44
13 25 3 TA0637 Douw Steyn 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:47
14 26 4 TA1123 Johan Jordaan 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:01
15 27 2 TA1894 Robbie Morton 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:03:05
16 31 5 TA1018 Matthew Hughes 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:38
17 34 3 TA0996 Gunther Schwob 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:04:39
18 36 4 TA1047 Marcus Gooderham 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:11
19 37 3 TA1830 Mark Malherbe 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:17
20 41 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:27
21 44 4 TA2242 Brent Venter 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:08
22 47 6 TA2343 Christo Truter 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:48
23 48 5 TA2312 David He 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:03
24 51 6 TA1159 Tungamiraiishe Changamire 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:07
25 52 7 TA1034 Wim Groberlaar 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:28
26 54 5 TA0659 Michael Summerfield 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:10:46
27 58 2 TA3040 Chris Little 10km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:03
28 59 7 TA0844 Mervin Paliam 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:26
29 60 6 TA0751 Theo Burgers 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:13:57
30 61 7 TA1039 Andrea Maraschin 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:14:00
31 63 3 TA1880 Charles Skinner 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:15
32 69 8 TA0753 Henry John Wright 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:05
33 70 9 TA1125 Shayba Moerat 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:14
34 72 8 TA0812 Esteban Franco 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:27
35 78 3 TA1877 Liam Fiodi 10km Male 12 12 to 15 01:20:46
36 81 9 TA2304 Daryl Viljoen 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:58
37 85 1 TA2318 Jarrod Fiodi 10km Male 9 Under 11 01:27:09
38 86 10 TA2285 Ronald Fiodi 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:36
39 89 4 TA0841 Vasil Seretis 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:59
40 94 8 TA2130 Roy Stewart 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:40:16
41 98 5 TA0627 Roger Glover 10km Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:51
42 104 9 TA2278 Michael Phillips 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:47:41
43 105 6 TA1846 Carol Kgsasi 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:39
44 108 7 TA2246 Cesar Dosantos 10km Male 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:45
10km:Female [69]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0087 Selmarie Wessels 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:31
2 4 1 TA1185 Basetsana Maphosa 10km Female 13 12 to 15 00:47:44
3 5 1 TA2180 Yvette Rademan 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:25
4 7 2 TA1028 Laura Beamish 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:50:47
5 10 3 TA2161 Tamryn Paulsen 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:08
6 12 4 TA2331 Megan Parmenter 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:14
7 14 5 TA2222 Sabrina Van Wyk 10km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:57:35
8 15 2 TA1045 Hannelie Marais 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:08
9 17 1 TA0768 Caroline Maslo 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:20
10 18 1 TA2146 Caroline Malauzat 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:31
11 21 1 TA0643 Robin Surgeson 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:08
12 24 3 TA2169 Kerry Byerley 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:43
13 28 2 TA1033 Lilly Malherbe 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:10
14 29 4 TA2210 Angela Steenkamp 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:20
15 30 6 TA2295 Jessica Arnold 10km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:03:30
16 32 7 TA1017 Michelle Kahn 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:05
17 33 5 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:32
18 35 6 TA1803 Claire Gooderham 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:09
19 38 2 TA2155 Liz Sweidam 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:34
20 39 7 TA0658 Elmarie Van Niekerk 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:36
21 40 3 TA0824 Jennifer King 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:56
22 42 8 TA1853 Storm Whitmore 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:29
23 43 9 TRAIL20968 Mercy Moloto 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:47
24 45 4 TA1817 Ingridingrid Schoeman 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:18
25 46 10 TA0755 Lenette Jordaan 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:38
26 49 5 TA1829 Kristen Lachenicht 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:28
27 50 6 TA1835 Megan Snow 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:56
28 53 11 TA2342 Aneke Groberlaar 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:10:31
29 55 8 TA1103 Rosalind Roy 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:09
30 56 7 TA2243 Annalize Meyer 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:26
31 57 8 TA1879 Kelly Summerfield 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:52
32 62 12 TA2333 Helen Bosma 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:07
33 64 9 TA2141 Izanda Grobler 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:23
34 65 10 TA1132 Jani Grey 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:40
35 66 11 TA2156 Yolanda Van Zyl 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:57
36 67 12 TA0641 Elmarie Etsebeth 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:00
37 68 13 TA0863 Corrie Wright 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:03
38 71 9 TA2307 Lisa Ratering 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:18
39 73 10 TA0774 Tammy Garratt 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:29
40 74 2 TA2109 Nicola Wicks 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:19:00
41 75 14 TA2163 Zelda Botes 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:06
42 76 15 TA0728 Rufaro Changamire 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:33
43 77 3 TA1825 Hilary Bosma 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:20:40
44 79 11 TA1043 Silvana Carraggi 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:46
45 80 4 TA0815 Molene Scheepers 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:22:04
46 82 16 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:14
47 83 3 TA0694 Magda Nel 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:51
48 84 12 TA0745 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:07
49 87 13 TA2168 Nozizwe Sgwane 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:21
50 88 17 TA0328 Themby Titsha 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:24
51 90 13 TA1068 Alexandra Sakota 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:36:03
52 91 4 TA1064 Nicoline Crosby 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:36:04
53 92 5 TA2209 Hendrien Van Zyl 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:36:10
54 93 5 TA2214 Carin Le Rpux 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:11
55 95 14 TA2254 Krishnavelli Govender 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:32
56 96 15 TA1113 Vijay Naicker 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:45
57 97 6 TA2145 Suzan Holden 10km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:46
58 99 7 TA1173 Agnes Kirsch 10km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:55
59 100 16 TA0826 Theresa Bosch 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:10
60 101 17 TA2132 Wendy Eales 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:12
61 102 8 TRAIL12414 Gerna Horak 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:16
62 103 18 TA2247 Morag Phillips 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:39
63 106 19 TA0693 Ailsa Meiring 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:11
64 107 14 TA0817 Didintle Kgasi 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:55:15
65 109 20 TA1031 Androniccah Kgasi 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:45
66 110 6 TA2182 Cecelia Bergman 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:02:59
67 111 7 TA2221 Maria Lidia Teixeira 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:03:05
68 112 8 TA1154 Luz Vazzana 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:03:06
69 113 21 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:21:05
5km:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0391 Gunter Lubbe 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:25:39
2 5 1 TA0147 Dominic Korb 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:26:16
3 8 1 TRAIL20001 Conrad Langerman 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:56
4 9 2 TA0282 Dewald De Jager 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:29:25
5 10 3 TA0286 Duart Breedt 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:29:28
6 11 4 TA0290 Joshua Hughes 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:46
7 12 1 TA1747 Willem Obbes 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:30:01
8 13 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:04
9 15 5 TA1613 Edwin Green 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:30:32
10 17 1 TA0371 Reinhardt Paulson 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:05
11 25 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 5km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:36
12 27 2 TA0436 Rhyno Bornman 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:33
13 30 6 TA0369 Stefan Britz 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:29
14 31 2 TA1546 Andre Lubbe 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:32
15 34 1 TA0085 Ansen Lmprecht 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:36:56
16 42 3 TA1718 Jean-corneille Van Rooy 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:57
17 47 7 TA0407 Lemond Day 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:36
18 53 4 TA0429 Daniel Venter 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:54
19 55 8 TA0126 Pieter Slabbert 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:09
20 62 1 TA0297 Joshua Mufema 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:42:02
21 63 2 TA0310 Nhlosenhle Nxumalo 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:42:07
22 64 5 TA1684 Matt Lotter 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:17
23 66 9 TA1755 Vincent De Andrade 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:26
24 68 3 TA0183 Selwyn Sweidan 5km Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:13
25 71 2 TA0192 Andre Lubbe 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:43:36
26 77 10 TA1129 Ruhan Olivier 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:33
27 79 2 TA0167 Julius Kohlen 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:47:03
28 83 11 TA0171 Brenden Visser 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:48:51
29 84 3 TA0047 Albert De Nobrega 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:57
30 85 4 TA0237 Greg Saar 5km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:00
31 91 2 TA0525 Denico Du Toit 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:51:04
32 101 3 TA0002 Anton Van Der Bijl 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:43
33 113 6 TA0375 Bogoshi Mdiba 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:39
34 121 3 TA0415 Michael De Beer 5km Male 3 Under 11 01:05:26
5km:Female [92]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0477 Tshepo Ntsotsho 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:21:07
2 2 1 TA0163 Joshua De Waal 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:23:12
3 3 1 TA0494 Luca De Waal 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:24:56
4 6 2 TA1620 Ethan Stockenstrom 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:26:45
5 7 2 TRAIL13074 Sesi Molapo 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:27:23
6 14 1 TA0267 Neene Blignaut 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:30:28
7 16 3 TA0031 Sesethu Makuzeni 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:30:36
8 18 2 TA0352 Lucricia De Wit 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:31:09
9 19 3 TA0288 Rene Opperman 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:31:17
10 20 3 TA1741 Jolene Coetzee 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:31:19
11 21 1 TA0151 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:10
12 22 4 TA0010 Tayla Korb 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:32:28
13 23 5 TA0094 Ashleigh Cope Morgan 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:05
14 24 1 TA0233 Madeline Lubbe 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:22
15 26 6 TA0036 Kayla Robinson 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:25
16 28 2 TA0184 Cyndy Obbes 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:26
17 29 7 TA0169 Kimberley Van Rensburg 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:36:27
18 32 2 TA0425 Estie Van Der Watt 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:51
19 33 8 TA0364 Mia Niebuhr 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:36:54
20 35 3 TA0086 Alva Van Der Merwe 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:04
21 36 4 TA1765 Wendy Corbett 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:12
22 37 5 TA0448 Janin Alant 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:34
23 38 6 TA0413 Teresa Herman 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:37
24 39 3 TA0283 Urshula Horn 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:42
25 40 4 TA0565 Bronwyn Stephens 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:44
26 41 7 TA0458 Janette Le Grange 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:55
27 43 4 TA0365 Liane Schabort 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:38:01
28 44 2 TA1062 Donne Breytenbach 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:38:03
29 45 1 TA0197 Thea Corbett 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:30
30 46 9 TA0511 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:38:33
31 48 5 TA2205 Saskia Botha 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:53
32 49 6 TA0575 Francine Lamprecht 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:00
33 50 7 TA1735 Elize Nel 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:10
34 51 8 TA0464 Anastasia Calitz 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:36
35 52 2 TA0313 Etnah Wolfaardt 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:49
36 54 5 TA0262 Nicola Van Der Walt 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:40:02
37 56 10 TA0416 Meghan Freeman 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:14
38 57 9 TA1693 Yolqndi Marais 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:46
39 58 11 TA0030 Tayla Heselton 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:53
40 59 8 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:55
41 60 10 TA1784 Lindi Kotze 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:29
42 61 9 TRAIL20642 Tracy Vally 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:50
43 65 12 TA0244 Shannen De Andrade 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:24
44 67 10 TA0248 Adele Adamstein 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:07
45 69 1 TA1550 Cecilia Summerfield 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:43:29
46 70 11 TA0570 Inri Moller 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:32
47 72 12 TA0295 Irene Mapindu 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:25
48 73 13 TA1661 Felicia Wessels 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:44:29
49 74 13 TA0223 Carla Ferreira 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:40
50 75 11 TA1867 Trudie Burger 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:25
51 76 2 TRAIL12813 Carol-ann Martins 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:46:31
52 78 12 TA0357 Elizabeth Joubert-borman 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:36
53 80 14 TA1650 Presdio Mapfumo 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:27
54 81 3 TA1715 Marietjie Loots 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:48:36
55 82 14 TA0209 Marne Loots 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:37
56 86 15 TA0266 Tina De Nobrega 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:08
57 87 4 TA0273 Elvira Nel 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:50:33
58 88 15 TA1673 Tamzin Nel 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:34
59 89 13 TA0472 Natasha Van Niekerk 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:56
60 90 14 TA1734 Zenobia Jordaan 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:01
61 92 3 TRAIL10089 Karen Herselman 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:21
62 93 15 TA0330 Lucinda Evert 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:31
63 94 16 TA0204 Celeste Ackerman 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:34
64 95 16 TA1726 Ronell Van Niekerk 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:37
65 96 17 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:41
66 97 4 TA1048 Hazel Glover 5km Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:21
67 98 18 TA0318 Otiliah Carter 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:32
68 99 17 TA0120 Shelley Pepworth 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:33
69 100 19 TA0176 Heilet Van Der Bijl 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:40
70 102 18 TA1775 Amelia Visser 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:46
71 103 19 TA0220 Lenette Ferreira 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:09
72 104 5 TA0428 Linda Beukes 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:53:41
73 105 6 TA0409 Ronel Le Roux 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:54:49
74 106 20 TA0033 Janilé Hudson 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:42
75 107 4 TA0380 Isabella Kretzschmar 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:58:18
76 108 20 TA0121 Jackie Kretzschmar 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:19
77 109 21 TA0247 Melissa De Beer 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:32
78 110 22 TA0508 Renata Nebel 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:18
79 111 23 TA0043 Melody Hudson 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:20
80 112 5 TA0517 Linda Loi 5km Female 96 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:22
81 114 3 TA1728 Omphile Maudi 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:59:44
82 115 7 TA0403 Elizabeth Basso 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:47
83 116 24 TA0254 Michelle De Lange 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:28
84 117 16 TA0488 Letitia Burger 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:04:30
85 118 25 TA0401 Phindi Masha 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:44
86 119 21 TA0269 Sharleen Fiodi 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:46
87 120 26 TA1593 Elizabeth Moore 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:22
88 122 27 TA1785 Boitumelo Mohomutsi 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:42
89 123 28 TA0296 Liezel Hosseinkhani 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:34
90 124 6 TA0440 Elizabeth Helena Van Rensburg 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:38
91 125 22 TA0333 Megan Marais 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:21
92 126 7 TA0559 Gillian Fowler 5km Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:28