Results : The Big Red Barn : AdventureTails Revolution BarnWalk & Run on Saturday @ 07:00, 23rd February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2942 Pj Doyer 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:09
2 4 1 TA3015 Mpho Nefale 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:50
3 5 2 TA2630 Velaphi Matjeke 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:28:19
4 6 2 TA2541 Christo Truter 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:44:34
5 8 3 TA3022 Lesiba Matsiu 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 03:03:54
6 10 1 TA3480 Hans Joythe 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 03:33:31
7 11 1 TA2666 Dean Mccleland 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 04:19:05
8 12 2 TA3499 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 04:19:05
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2993 Petro Van Der Westhuizen 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:04
2 3 1 TA2686 Thobisile Masilela 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:54:44
3 7 1 TA3047 Nolusindiso Yawa 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:51:16
4 9 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:27:41
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2505 Derek Esterhuysen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:21
2 2 1 TA2480 Rykie Kruger 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:03
3 4 2 TA2552 Leon Grobler 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:32
4 5 3 TA3468 Kenneth Mahlaole 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:06
5 6 4 TA3476 Rhynhardt De Ridder 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:10
6 8 2 TA2692 Andrew Nourse 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:18
7 10 5 TA3460 Leeto Modutoane 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:25
8 12 1 TRAIL12627 Craig Pheiffer 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:39:25
9 16 6 TA3004 Bekithemba Volo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:07
10 17 2 TA2937 Mlawuli Manjingolo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:47:03
11 19 1 TA2957 Andreas Te Reh 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:56
12 21 7 TA2595 Siphelele Mvinjelwa 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:58
13 26 2 TA2924 Des Bailey 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:44:16
14 27 3 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 02:47:29
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2558 Sandra Kruger 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:40
2 7 1 TA2989 Sisa Mpofu 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:15
3 9 1 TA2434 Faith Maahlo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:35:20
4 11 2 TA3493 Neo Munyai 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:58
5 13 3 TA3539 Litshani Mulaudzi 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:52
6 14 4 TA2913 Lerato Mankwe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:05
7 15 2 TA2661 Rhiannon Parker 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:43:12
8 18 3 TA3069 Megan Ducasse 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:48:03
9 20 1 TA2972 Marelize Nolan 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:51:22
10 22 2 TA2902 Susan De Bruin 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:57
11 23 3 TA3503 Cynthia Nemakonde 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:52
12 24 1 TA2938 Maria Kyriacou 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:44:07
13 25 2 TA2528 Charmaine Hannan 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:44:11
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0717 Zander Goold 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:53:33
2 3 1 TA0753 Adriaan Grove 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:53
3 6 1 TA2119 Maurice Aronstam 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:04
4 7 2 TA0665 Theo Naude 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:06
5 10 1 TA0643 Jacques Engelbrecht 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:14
6 12 3 TA1803 Johann Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:43
7 13 2 TA1017 Lance Swartz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:31
8 14 4 TA2213 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:19
9 17 2 TA1046 Ngoako Ngwepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:59
10 18 3 TA1055 Derrilk Kgwaze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:29
11 19 4 TA0693 Hansie Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:17
12 25 1 TA2109 Chris Little 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:44
13 27 2 TA0824 Conrad Lilje 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:17:03
14 30 5 TA1807 Pedzai Kurewa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:33
15 31 3 TA0368 Ettienne Pitts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:41
16 34 5 TA1893 Greg Maruszewski 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:35
17 36 6 TA1185 Twabo Moloto 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:03
18 37 7 TA0759 Kabelo Lebotsa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:09
19 42 6 TA2152 Peter Jay 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:36
20 47 3 TA2678 Patrick Dubazana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:34:28
21 51 4 TA1836 Anton Van Der Mast 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:35:35
22 53 8 TA2153 Albert Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:43
23 57 5 TA2170 Hendrik Arnoldus Matthyser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:49:34
24 61 2 TA1033 Peter Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:55
25 63 3 TA2314 Elbert Loubser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:34
26 70 1 TA1037 Tumisho Matsiu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 02:25:43
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:37
2 4 1 TA2249 Monica Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:15
3 5 2 TA1156 Lucille Lopez 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:56
4 8 3 TA0694 Lisa Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:15
5 9 1 TA1835 Linda Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:49
6 11 2 TA2138 Marlet Stals-swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:32
7 15 1 TA2124 Lene Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:04:28
8 16 2 TA2224 An-marle Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:04:31
9 20 2 TA1868 Frane Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:35
10 21 3 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:46
11 22 3 TA1811 Chantelle Roddan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:55
12 23 3 TA0651 Reah Lebattie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:14:01
13 24 4 TA2125 Melindi Weber 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:05
14 26 5 TA1899 Nobubele Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:58
15 28 4 TA1125 Thalita Burger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:17:04
16 29 5 TA2247 Monique Skinner 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:17:21
17 32 4 TA1062 Zandile Ngwepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:21:03
18 33 6 TA1175 Itumeleng Manyapelo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:21:29
19 35 5 TA2141 Annalien Oosthuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:25:37
20 38 4 TA2227 Shauna Costley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:12
21 39 5 TA2232 Yvette Greyvenstein 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:19
22 40 6 TA0601 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:22
23 41 7 TA1029 Amina Mohamed 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:16
24 43 8 TA1025 Mandy Jay 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:39
25 44 9 TA2145 Janette Cavannagh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:42
26 45 6 TA2214 Vertharani Naicker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:12
27 46 7 TA0732 Letrisha Naicker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:16
28 48 10 TA0863 Ella Dlamini 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:37
29 49 8 TA2304 Mamodimo Matlaisane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:23
30 50 11 TA1863 Antoinette Van Der Mast 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:31
31 52 12 TA2285 Abigail Ncube 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:55
32 54 9 TA2158 Anthea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:47
33 55 6 TA0751 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:49:15
34 56 7 TA2163 Anette Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:49:32
35 58 1 TA1816 Carin Le Rpux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:13
36 59 8 TA1031 Linda Da Costa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:50:15
37 60 9 TA1818 Mmasaka Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:50:38
38 62 10 TA2166 Thato Nkadimeng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:18
39 64 11 TA1827 Nontobeko Mlambo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:26
40 65 2 TA0245 Sally Halim 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:51
41 66 3 TA1039 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:53
42 67 4 TA1044 Sue Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:55
43 68 12 TA0675 Lerato Morobe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:00
44 69 1 TA2309 Russel Zimbna 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 02:25:37
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0578 Matthew Henniker-gotley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:52
2 3 2 TA0251 Cornelius Tobias Crause 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:59
3 5 1 TA0449 Julian Baranrd 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:35:10
4 9 3 TA0086 Joshua Hughes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:37:03
5 10 1 TA0292 Gerhard Booyse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:37:44
6 18 4 TA0408 Allan Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:58
7 20 1 TA0311 George Booysens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:59
8 22 1 TA1596 Joseph Viney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:45:17
9 23 1 TA1650 David Viney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:24
10 25 2 TA0386 Tafadzwa Makonese 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:27
11 26 3 TA0192 Maxwell Vhareta 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:32
12 28 2 TA1566 Jacques Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:44
13 32 2 TA0434 Jean Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:54
14 37 3 TA0525 Riaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:53
15 41 1 TA1612 Hein Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:08
16 42 4 TA0290 Bennie Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:28
17 46 5 TRAIL1118 Jurgens Potgieter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:24
18 48 5 TA0304 Eduard Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:28
19 52 3 TA0156 Leon Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:36
20 60 2 TA1572 Mercia Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:04:15
21 65 3 TA0448 Den Viney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:07:33
22 70 6 TA0477 Gerrit-jan Albers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:35
23 73 7 TA0417 Zolani Poni 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:40
24 75 4 TA0226 Erik Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:10
25 76 5 TA0332 Jaco Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:51
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [56]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:40
2 4 1 TA0031 Milae Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:35:04
3 6 1 TA0486 Tersia Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:39
4 7 2 TA0443 Angelika De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:49
5 8 1 TA0565 Ashleigh Cope Morgan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:01
6 11 2 TA0036 Lukas Williamson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:46
7 12 3 TA0126 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:16
8 13 1 TA0358 Julie Symms 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:39:36
9 14 4 TA0701 Carli De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:51
10 15 1 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:10
11 16 5 TA0841 Renata Botma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:16
12 17 2 TA0204 Lizette Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:40:38
13 19 6 TA0295 Sherril Booysens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:55
14 21 1 TA1748 Mikayla Albers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:43:01
15 24 7 TA0238 Emsie Albers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:26
16 27 2 TA0398 Gizelle Stobrawe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:12
17 29 2 TA0310 Tania Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:46
18 30 8 TA0479 Erna Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:47
19 31 2 TA0428 Kayla Harmse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:50:50
20 33 3 TA0401 Louise Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:57
21 34 3 TA0045 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:51:23
22 35 4 TA0030 Jackie Nolte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:51:27
23 36 4 TA1699 Colette Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:52
24 38 9 TA0554 Corica Combrink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:16
25 39 5 TA0167 Elizabeth Basso 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:52:21
26 40 10 TA1665 Mel Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:34
27 43 11 TA1775 Marese Herbst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:32
28 44 3 TA0032 Bianca Edwards 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:55:54
29 45 6 TA0403 Nanette Hart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:55:58
30 47 4 TA0189 Marilet Van Hoogland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:24
31 49 3 TA0333 Nikita Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:58:34
32 50 5 TA0234 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:58:38
33 51 6 TA0397 Angelina Caldeira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:58:56
34 53 5 TA0429 Wilma Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:40
35 54 2 TA3041 Caprice Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:59:59
36 55 3 TA3403 Jamie-lee Van Der Schyff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:00:05
37 56 12 TA2624 Angelique Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:20
38 57 6 TA1552 Celeste Harmse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:09
39 58 7 TA0253 Bernice Tiedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:05
40 59 13 TA0264 Molelekeng Modutoane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:15
41 61 8 TA0463 Mercia Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:04:17
42 62 9 TA1681 Leanne Gilberson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:04:20
43 63 7 TA1571 Tamaryn Dylan Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:23
44 64 8 TA0151 Madelein Lombaard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:27
45 66 10 TA1550 Samkelisiwe Sibindana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:47
46 67 11 TA0094 Mmanape Kgole 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:50
47 68 14 TA0269 Samantha Viney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:26
48 69 7 TA0413 Sue Usher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:08:30
49 71 3 TA0353 Elise Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:32
50 72 4 TA1734 Judy Kouroupis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:35
51 74 12 TA0402 Ashley Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:15:06
52 77 15 TA1774 Bernadette Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:52
53 78 13 TA0380 Annelda Pitts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:37
54 79 16 TA0213 Mariet Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:34
55 80 5 TA0328 Ria Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:20
56 81 6 TA0077 Martie Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:27
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0404 Maurice Aronstam 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:28:30
2 5 1 TA1519 Juan Beukes 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:11
3 9 1 TA0453 Henry Leslie 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:56
4 12 2 TA0359 Monique Albers 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:08:09
5 13 1 TA1622 Fredric Ducasse 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:39
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11864 Tayla Korb 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:19:10
2 3 1 TA3049 Karen Aronstam 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:33
3 4 1 TA0163 Laraine Pietersen 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:15
4 6 1 TA1715 Linda Beukes 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:36:18
5 7 2 TA1663 Sue Pretorius 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:40:50
6 8 2 TA0527 Lynelle Holmes 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:51
7 10 2 TA0240 Annemarth Mullins 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:32
8 11 2 TA0547 Elana Smit 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:45:13
9 14 1 TA0247 Arabella Ducasse 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:08:43