Results : Kyalami Country Club : Kyalami Night Run/Walk on Friday @ 19:00, 22nd February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12963 Tim Walwyn 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:22
2 2 2 TA2160 Mc Du Toit 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:22
3 4 3 TA2333 Peter Bailey 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:24
4 5 1 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:07
5 6 2 TA2214 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:43
6 7 4 TA0836 Rory Flammigan 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:47
7 9 5 TA0695 Eddington Machingauta 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:14
8 10 1 TA0618 Nikola Zatezalo 10km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:17
9 11 6 TA1813 Nikola Sakota 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:22
10 12 3 TA1047 Prince Motswenyane 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:35
11 16 7 TA2116 Yojiro Honjo 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:02
12 17 2 TA1824 Lunga Silandela 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:14
13 18 8 TA0673 Derek Mccarthy 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:19
14 20 4 TA2204 Stanford De Jong 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:32
15 21 3 TA1822 Andrew Ingram 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:11
16 22 1 TA1071 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:52
17 23 9 TA1027 Alan Bonzface 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:22
18 24 10 TA1801 Lesego Moeketsi 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:07
19 26 11 TA0001 Katlego Ntanganedzeni Moche 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:07
20 28 12 TA1128 Rendani Nengwenani 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:27
21 30 5 TA0803 Walther Ndou 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:47
22 40 6 TA1836 Werner Muller 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:18
23 42 7 TA2159 Johan Jansen Van Vuren 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:01
24 45 1 TA0665 Bongani Mbokazi 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:16:27
25 48 2 TA1867 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:06:21
26 49 3 TA2140 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:06:21
10km:Female [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1043 Nikita Bailey 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:17
2 8 1 TA2252 Roxanne Nassaro 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:32
3 13 1 TA1860 Alexandria Burger 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:41
4 14 1 TA2221 Sanobia Abrahams 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:48
5 15 1 TA0795 Susan Finnegan 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:51
6 19 2 TA2213 Abigail Van Der Wal 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:23
7 25 2 TA0739 Cheryl Coetzee 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:01
8 27 2 TA0857 Megan Hunter 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:15
9 29 3 TA1035 Gaylin Jee 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:43
10 31 2 TA2146 Mercy Moloto 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:56
11 32 3 TA2180 Jennifer Hislop 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:06
12 33 3 TA2254 Claire Deeny 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:11
13 34 4 TA1154 Barbara Ndlovu 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:09:50
14 35 5 TA0774 Meshini Naidoo 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:10:22
15 36 4 TA0658 Reabetsoe Nengwenani 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:24
16 37 5 TA0767 Victoria Luthuli 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:42
17 38 6 TA1837 Thembakazi Mashologu 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:09
18 39 3 TA0866 Wilma Du Plooy 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:12:18
19 41 4 TA0861 Claudette Muller 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:20
20 43 5 TA0850 Vera-lyn Jansen Van Vuren 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:03
21 44 2 TA0659 Lieve Geuens 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:58
22 46 6 TA1177 Thandi Mbokazi 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:33
23 47 7 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:24
24 50 4 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:06:21
5km:Male [40]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0153 Dylan Gschwend 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:03
2 2 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:28
3 3 2 TA0588 Lloyd Kouwenhoven 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:56
4 5 2 TA0253 Trevor Charters 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:51
5 10 1 TA0417 Dewald De Jager 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:29:29
6 12 3 TA0151 Byron Kouwenhoven 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:50
7 13 4 TA0328 Ryan Holl 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:57
8 15 5 TA0458 Rushil Anand 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:30
9 16 2 TA0290 Warren Paterson 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:31:52
10 17 3 TA0424 Philip Setzer 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:57
11 21 6 TA1743 Mark Malherbe 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:35
12 22 3 TA0295 Duart Breedt 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:33:03
13 23 4 TA1557 Jacob Mtimkulu 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:33:07
14 25 5 TA0122 Akim James Molepo 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:12
15 26 1 TA1700 Gareth Smith 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:33:21
16 27 1 TA0234 Steven Bourman 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:33:32
17 28 7 TA2150 Andrew Pillay 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:02
18 29 2 TA0036 Ad Erasmus 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:34:09
19 30 8 TA0376 Werner Erasmus 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:12
20 34 1 TA0397 Nevlon Chinsamy 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:35:38
21 35 6 TA0745 Ryan Horngren 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:43
22 39 9 TA1617 Irvine Lehloo 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:06
23 40 3 TA0486 Tristan Butz 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:38:15
24 42 10 TA0288 Neil Searle 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:21
25 53 2 TA1673 Gavin De Aguiar 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:40:27
26 54 11 TA0409 Shailen Rowjee 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:30
27 58 7 TA1519 Nicolan Moodley 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:58
28 59 12 TA0352 Mervin Reddy 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:19
29 62 13 TA0172 Johan Grove 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:15
30 65 14 TA0388 Johan De Lange 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:49
31 68 4 TA0332 Joshua Mandebvu 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:46:17
32 74 8 TA2303 Yusuf Smal 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:47:24
33 75 1 TA2295 Hamzah Dadabhay 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:47:30
34 81 5 TA1759 Reece Butz 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:49:44
35 83 3 TA0210 Michael Butz 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:49:50
36 85 4 TA1799 Steven Gounden 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:00
37 87 1 TA0126 Vasil Seretis 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:07
38 89 2 TA1691 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:48
39 100 5 TA0380 Ebrahim Mia 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:37
40 101 4 TA0444 Shane Gouldie 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:46:40
5km:Female [61]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0763 Sally Leimer 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:27:47
2 6 1 TA1612 Catherine Mc Carthy 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:45
3 7 1 TA0357 Lee-ann Charters 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:20
4 8 2 TA0098 Lucy Leimer 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:29:23
5 9 2 TA1571 Lilly Malherbe 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:27
6 11 2 TA1707 Liesel Thompson 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:18
7 14 3 TA0358 Kerry Byerley 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:17
8 18 4 TA0378 Claudia Cloete 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:11
9 19 3 TA1548 Louise Starke 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:20
10 20 4 TA1566 Lara Sciscio 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:28
11 24 5 TA0527 Cherie Swemmer 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:08
12 31 5 TA0320 Claire Gooderham 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:15
13 32 1 TA1718 Kenza Turner 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:34:23
14 33 1 TA1767 Taya Andrews 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:34:28
15 36 6 TA0525 Ethel Zulu 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:53
16 37 7 TA0429 Alison Nitch 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:51
17 38 6 TRAIL10327 Thina Mushasha 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:28
18 41 7 TA0331 Natacha Rey 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:19
19 43 8 TA0368 Sarah Manley 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:54
20 44 8 TA1593 Bronwyn Stephens 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:58
21 45 9 TA1774 Simone Howarth 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:01
22 46 1 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:39:08
23 47 10 TA0311 Ntlaka Tsima 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:15
24 48 11 TA1699 Robyn Andrews 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:16
25 49 1 TA0463 Annita Jones 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:35
26 50 9 TA0240 Tamlyn Ingram 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:38
27 51 3 TA2240 Tsholofelo Mphilo 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:20
28 52 2 TA2232 Erica Hutchinson 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:24
29 55 12 TA1681 Roseann Rheeder 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:59
30 56 10 TA1657 Kim Craye 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:07
31 57 4 TA0448 Chevonne Stevens 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:41:23
32 60 11 TA0353 Leandi Barnadt 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:50
33 61 13 TA0292 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:10
34 63 14 TA0156 Adri Fourie 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:18
35 64 3 TA0847 Manuela Jakoby 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:44:33
36 66 5 TA0359 Neo Chere 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:46:04
37 67 12 TA0344 Mazvita Maradzika 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:14
38 69 13 TA0453 Alexandra Kayle 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:23
39 70 6 TA1838 Elelwani Mulaudzi 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:52
40 71 15 TA0220 Briget Peter 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:04
41 72 4 TA0488 Carol Crawford 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:47:06
42 73 7 TA1880 Sadiyah Dadabhay 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:21
43 76 14 TA0455 Lerato Phale 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:46
44 77 8 TA1665 Elrika Knoetze 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:47:51
45 78 9 TA0449 Sarah Jones 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:57
46 79 16 TRAIL11012 Fiona Brauns 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:01
47 80 17 TRAIL10760 Lisanne Hofmeyr 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:10
48 82 18 TA1708 Michelle Butz 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:48
49 84 19 TA1752 Lei Guo 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:56
50 86 10 TA0401 Alexandra Sakota 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:50:03
51 88 5 TA0415 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:46
52 90 20 TA0472 Tebogo Lesufi 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:13
53 91 21 TA1748 Carin Davies 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:38
54 92 11 TA0031 Chanell Moodley 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:28
55 93 12 TA0250 Holisha Moodley 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:37
56 94 2 TA0443 Marlie Schoeman 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:57:05
57 95 15 TA1787 Tanya Schoeman 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:28
58 96 2 TA0005 Sune Schoeman 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:57:30
59 97 13 TA0269 Andriza Liebenberg 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:08
60 98 16 TA0425 Herashma Ameeks 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:26
61 99 22 TA1546 Reshma Maken 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:27