Results : The Big Red Barn : Pizza Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 20th February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [45]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0694 Nicholas Mbatha 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:53
2 2 1 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:00
3 5 2 TA2108 Dieter Zimmerman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:58
4 6 3 TA0781 Paul Cordes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:39
5 7 1 TA2170 Manoah Lundu 10km Trail Run /walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:51:59
6 8 2 TA2214 Dian Louw 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:27
7 9 2 TA0847 Jaco Kleynhans 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:18
8 11 4 TA2304 Derek Esterhuysen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:32
9 13 3 TA1893 Lourens Sanders 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:01
10 15 5 TA0668 William Harris 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:05
11 17 6 TA1868 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:13
12 18 3 TA0727 Liam Templeton 10km Trail Run /walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:58:51
13 19 1 TA1129 William Templeton 10km Trail Run /walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:58:53
14 21 4 TA0850 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:53
15 23 7 TA2166 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:45
16 24 8 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:53
17 26 5 TA2204 Jonathan Lewarne 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:34
18 27 9 TA1801 Richard Brighton 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:29
19 28 10 TA1031 Tyrone Little 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:36
20 29 11 TA2213 Herman Grobler 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:39
21 30 6 TA0701 Max Boessenkool 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:26
22 31 2 TA2160 John Kollen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:10:29
23 34 12 TA2128 Muzi Manzi 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:52
24 35 4 TA1016 Warrick Dawson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:25
25 36 3 TA2232 Vaughn Mills 10km Trail Run /walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:11:56
26 37 7 TA2159 Christiaan Phillipus Fouche 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:02
27 38 13 TA2293 Rudi Brits 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:07
28 39 14 TA0767 Kyle Rennie 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:20
29 41 1 TA1043 Andreas Te Reh 10km Trail Run /walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:40
30 42 15 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:24
31 44 5 TA1899 Miguel Koortzen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:14:52
32 47 6 TA2168 Robert Perry 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:15:05
33 48 16 TA2290 Christiaan Strydom 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:25
34 51 8 TRAIL10889 Heinrich Ernst 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:16
35 53 9 TA2146 Heinrich Brand 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:16
36 54 10 TA2121 Kieth Pfuxani Mabasa 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:24
37 55 1 TA1860 Thomas Johannes Jr Van Schalkwyk 10km Trail Run /walk Male 5 Under 11 01:19:28
38 58 2 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run /walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:00
39 59 7 TA0673 Adam Zawada 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:25:53
40 62 8 TA1168 Thomas Van Schalkwyk 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:33:47
41 69 3 TA0782 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run /walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:14
42 71 4 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:56:20
43 73 4 TA1177 Dale Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:20
44 74 5 TA2149 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:15:17
45 76 6 TA1169 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run /walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:15:17
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2143 Tarryn Snyman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:51
2 4 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:54
3 10 2 TA2109 Yvette Rademan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:28
4 12 1 TA2252 Anri Potgieter 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:53:33
5 14 3 TRAIL11751 Yolande Speedy 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:24
6 16 2 TA1071 Lorencia Sanders 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:07
7 20 2 TA1886 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:26
8 22 3 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:39
9 25 4 TA0675 Paula Vila-lewarne 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:31
10 32 3 TA1888 Stephanie Bouwer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:10:34
11 33 4 TA0795 Kimberley Beyl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:10:43
12 40 5 TA1047 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:12:24
13 43 6 TA2249 Megan Ducasse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:14:47
14 45 7 TA0841 Alicha Van Heerder 10km Trail Run /walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:14:54
15 46 8 TA1874 Bianca Jacobs 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:15:04
16 49 9 TA2309 Rebecca Coghlan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:16:36
17 50 5 TA2227 Tanya Coetzee 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:26
18 52 10 TA1817 Monique Van Schalkwyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:18:51
19 56 6 TA1048 Johanni Smit 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:32
20 57 4 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:33
21 60 11 TA0680 Nydia-lee Brits 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:25:56
22 61 5 TA0000 Tumi Legobye 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:25
23 63 1 TA1881 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:49:45
24 64 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
25 65 2 TRAIL12414 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
26 66 3 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
27 67 4 TA2111 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run /walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:14
28 68 5 TA1046 Lana Bosch 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:14
29 70 6 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:20
30 72 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:56:20
31 75 3 TA1822 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:15:17
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [56]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:53
2 2 1 TA1671 Joshua Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:28:03
3 3 2 TA0343 Thys Schmidt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:42
4 4 3 TA1063 Roy Grunewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:55
5 5 4 TA1068 Prince Motswenyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:11
6 6 1 TA0087 Christiaan Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:40
7 8 2 TA1741 Werner Wilmot 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:47
8 9 5 TA0375 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:00
9 10 1 TA1620 Louis Withfield 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:33:41
10 11 3 TA1547 Divan Van Wyk Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:23
11 12 1 TA0462 Frikkie Odendaal 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:34:44
12 13 1 TA0490 Marcel Eugene Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:35:14
13 15 4 TA1647 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:19
14 16 6 TA1728 Eugene Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:42
15 19 5 TA0286 Corne Carstens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:11
16 22 2 TA0209 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:35
17 25 3 TA0094 Francois Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:00
18 27 7 TA0313 Sybren Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:30
19 29 2 TA0333 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:40:57
20 31 8 TA1748 Leon Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:23
21 38 1 TA0464 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:08
22 39 9 TA0404 Jaco Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:25
23 42 10 TA0306 Gerrit-jan Albers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:41
24 43 2 TA1735 Floris Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:43:57
25 44 11 TA0211 Peter Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:03
26 53 12 TA0158 Philip Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:11
27 57 4 TA0237 Clarke Holliday 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:47
28 60 6 TA0047 Johan Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:18
29 64 7 TA1622 Zaakir Salajee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:36
30 65 3 TA1154 Dean Clark 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:05
31 68 13 TA0226 Koos Van Den Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:19
32 69 4 TA0416 George Beyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:50:27
33 70 2 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:31
34 72 8 TRAIL10816 Garreth Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:42
35 75 14 TA0276 Mike Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:19
36 76 5 TA0857 Julius Kohlen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:51:21
37 77 5 TA0311 Hendri Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:45
38 80 6 TA0433 Deon Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:40
39 84 7 TA0032 Danie Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:30
40 89 9 TA0215 Johann Steyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:51
41 90 15 TA0176 Johan Klopper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:56
42 94 8 TA0216 Robin Ford 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:22
43 97 10 TA1691 Godfrey Letsoalo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:12
44 100 9 TA0167 Geoff Twomey 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:59:53
45 104 11 TA0023 Elouise Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:14
46 108 6 TA0341 Mieder Jeandre Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:06
47 109 12 TA1684 Nico Jacobus Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:31
48 114 10 TA1707 Andries De La Eorte 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:07:46
49 121 3 TA0205 Richter Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:09:20
50 122 13 TA0394 Divan Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:21
51 125 4 TA0486 Donovan Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:10:04
52 127 16 TA0043 Martin Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:08
53 129 17 TA0184 Zolani Poni 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:50
54 133 1 TA0185 Gabriel Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:21:08
55 134 2 TA0479 Joubert Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:21:16
56 137 14 TA1693 Morne Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:44
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [81]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA1725 Chantelle Enslin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:45
2 14 1 TA0290 Denise Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:17
3 17 2 TA0282 Paula Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:55
4 18 1 TA0198 Angela Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:23
5 20 2 TA0318 Lounett Heymans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:31
6 21 2 TA0179 Ramona Hefer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:32
7 23 3 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:52
8 24 3 TA0168 Stephany Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:53
9 26 4 TA1583 Catherine Timm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:12
10 28 5 TA0183 Anina Lindford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:31
11 30 4 TA0297 Hennelle Chivers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:05
12 32 3 TA1552 Nikita Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:41:42
13 33 5 TA0233 Sanette Corbett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:13
14 34 4 TA0192 Bianca Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:53
15 35 6 TA0033 Hanlie Miller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:59
16 36 6 TA0487 Nelia Ramos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:04
17 37 7 TA0390 Annie Ramos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:05
18 40 7 TA0188 Karen Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:31
19 41 8 TA0248 Rolanda Meintjes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:33
20 45 9 TA0204 Frances Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:09
21 46 5 TA0407 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:44:46
22 47 6 TA1582 Mia Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:47
23 48 7 TA0408 Mercia Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:21
24 49 8 TA1715 Nedine Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:03
25 50 10 TA0098 Emsie Albers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:33
26 51 1 TA0189 Grazyna Marianna Aletta Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:46:50
27 52 8 TA0272 Zanele Maseko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:00
28 54 9 TA0009 Vanda Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:19
29 55 9 TA0483 Elishia Van Buuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:22
30 56 1 TA1516 Annelize Coetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:45
31 58 10 TA0567 Inri Moller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:51
32 59 11 TA0296 Sunette Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:13
33 61 2 TA0285 Celeste Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:48:19
34 62 3 TA0268 Grazyna Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:48:24
35 63 12 TA0576 Monique Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:32
36 66 4 TA2333 Lesley Clark 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:09
37 67 13 TA0121 Liza Weideman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:14
38 71 5 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:50:32
39 73 11 TA0254 Heilet Van Der Bijl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:44
40 74 12 TA1765 Tonie Van Den Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:01
41 78 10 TA0427 Chantel Van Tubbergh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:46
42 79 14 TA0362 Jeaninne Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:37
43 81 15 TA0477 Claire Hamman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:06
44 82 13 TA0364 Bronwyn Vollmer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:07
45 83 16 TA1785 Sanja Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:23
46 85 11 TA0344 Anzel Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:54:31
47 86 1 TA1749 Susan Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:41
48 87 12 TA0195 Ingrid Carstens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:57:27
49 88 14 TA0365 Francine Lamprecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:49
50 91 15 TA0386 Rene Vd Merve 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:57
51 92 17 TA0293 Louise Rose 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:00
52 93 6 TRAIL12813 Carol-ann Martins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:58:17
53 95 18 TA1757 Bronwyn Haarhoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:34
54 96 19 TA0045 Andrea Wolf 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:35
55 98 13 TA0238 Lerato Nkuna 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:14
56 99 7 TA0434 Nikki Twomey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:59:50
57 101 8 TRAIL10339 Busi Ngwenya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:50
58 102 16 TA0413 Liziwe Nkonyana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:51
59 103 20 TA1653 Petro Sinden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:13
60 105 17 TA0508 Joanne Ocallaghan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:30
61 106 18 TA0537 Janet Paper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:33
62 107 14 TA0515 Elme Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:05
63 110 15 TA0262 Lizette Pieters 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:37
64 111 19 TA0266 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:17
65 112 1 TA0428 Nicola Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:07:19
66 113 20 TA0369 Raelean Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:20
67 115 16 TA0010 Catherine Hintze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:07:48
68 116 17 TA0295 Eloise Germishuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:50
69 117 21 TA1699 Joulene De La Eorte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:09
70 118 18 TA0398 Ronelle De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:26
71 119 21 TA1755 Jacqui Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:30
72 120 2 TA1625 Tarah Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:09:15
73 123 22 TA0578 Lindi Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:33
74 124 23 TA0600 Sharon-lee Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:02
75 126 1 TA1660 Mikaila Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:10:06
76 128 24 TA0504 Zamanguni Keswa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:46
77 130 2 TA0445 Jem Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 78 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:22
78 131 19 TA0444 Josephine Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:19:11
79 132 9 TA0440 Quinta Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:20:58
80 135 22 TA0310 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:36
81 136 3 TA0242 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:42