Results : Pretoria Zoo : Zoo Walkies on Sunday @ 07:00, 17th February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0694 Mark Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:04
2 3 1 TA1812 Jan Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:41
3 4 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:12
4 7 2 TA1899 Johan Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:57:48
5 8 1 TA1179 Keith Chihaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:10
6 9 3 TA2333 Gavin Case 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:37
7 11 3 TA2126 Nicholas Atkins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:45
8 13 2 TA0692 Christopher Westray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:56
9 14 4 TA1853 Willem Joubert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:09
10 15 3 TA2242 Dudley Van Eeden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:56
11 16 4 TA1808 Devesh Deva 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:59
12 18 5 TA1038 Conrad Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:11:25
13 25 6 TA2299 Freddy Mahloana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:16:25
14 26 4 TA2205 Vusi Mtimde 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:36
15 27 1 TA2182 Nceba Mtimde 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:16:41
16 29 2 TA1813 Rudzani Ramovha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:16:48
17 32 5 TA2138 Gary Wiid 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:30
18 44 7 TA2163 Zane Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:29:25
19 52 8 TA1803 Tshepiso Matsheke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:38:20
20 55 6 TA2180 Glenn Goslin 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:26
21 58 5 TA2153 Cornelius Mashalane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:19
22 60 1 TA1804 Berno Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:42:49
23 61 2 TA2343 Thato Ramokgaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:44:13
24 62 3 TA0665 Lesego Ramokgab 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:44:20
25 66 7 TA2108 Shiang Rakgantsho 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:01
26 67 6 TA2247 Mpho Matshego 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:14
27 68 8 TA1156 Desmond Mphahlele 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:16
28 73 7 TA1867 Jacques Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:39
29 80 1 TA2150 Steve Groeneveld 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:58
30 81 2 TA1017 Peter Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:04
31 95 8 TA0856 Yateesh Ishwardhar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:56
32 96 3 TA1850 Mike Paxton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:02:32
33 109 3 TA1047 Zikhona Nkosi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 02:16:08
34 110 9 TA0643 Dineo Shaku 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 02:17:23
35 111 10 TA0735 Mpho Makhubela 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 02:17:26
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [76]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1128 Ellen Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:52
2 5 1 TA1111 Janelle Verster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:42
3 6 2 TA1759 Onalerona Masilo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:58
4 10 3 TA0440 Tshego Ramatlhware 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:30
5 12 2 TA0668 Miche Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:02:53
6 17 4 TA2218 Somande Brown 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:31
7 19 1 TA2246 Jennifer Atkins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:40
8 20 3 TA1033 Merven Kganyago 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:11:50
9 21 1 TA1882 Megan Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:24
10 22 4 TA0866 Stephanie Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:13:19
11 23 5 TA0815 Sellinah Sithole 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:15:28
12 24 5 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:29
13 28 6 TA1161 Nobantu Mtimde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:44
14 30 2 TA0843 Gabs Jassen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:16:50
15 31 1 TA2174 Qhawekazi Mtimde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:17:12
16 33 6 TA2295 Raisa Sebothoma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:11
17 34 7 TA1021 Eunice Kekana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:13
18 35 1 TA0658 Pheladi Sebothoma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:18:17
19 36 2 TA1035 Tshiamo Vilakazi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:18:19
20 37 8 TA0824 Taelo Kekana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:24
21 38 1 TA0675 Naomi Ramafoko 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:38
22 39 2 TA0755 Amanda Pearce 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:12
23 40 3 TRAIL10777 Doreen Nell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:21:29
24 41 7 TA0745 Everly Dlamini 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:22:36
25 42 9 TA1829 Phumzile Mnyakeni 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:24
26 43 10 TA1166 Ashleigh Fisher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:03
27 45 8 TA1816 Jorika Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:29:34
28 46 11 TA1039 Rufaro Changamire 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:45
29 47 3 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:50
30 48 4 TA1043 Ethel Zulu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:30
31 49 12 TA2115 Jabu Sekhosana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:33
32 50 5 TA0701 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:05
33 51 13 TA1154 Rumbadzai Mupikata 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:13
34 53 14 TA2312 Carike Goslin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:22
35 54 9 TA2203 Ntombifuthi Soko 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:38:24
36 56 15 TA0618 Boitumelo Monnakgori 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:04
37 57 16 TA2254 Ditebogo Ramovha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:28
38 59 6 TA1163 Princes Masemola 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:21
39 63 7 TA0753 Zandile Nkosi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:39
40 64 8 TA1830 Georgina Ramokgaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:08
41 65 9 TA0836 Sandra Matlala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:54
42 69 10 TA1029 Wendy Eales 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:43
43 70 11 TA1027 Theresa Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:09
44 71 17 TA0759 Katlego Mauwane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:30
45 72 10 TA2143 Gugu Mkhatshwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:48:32
46 74 12 TA2160 Karien Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:43
47 75 18 TA0739 Shamona Sivasamy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:46
48 76 13 TA1028 Shonelle Deolall 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:47
49 77 19 TA2303 Ronell Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:10
50 78 20 TA0996 Shelley Pepworth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:13
51 79 2 TA2221 Sue Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:10
52 82 14 TA1044 Ashika Arjun 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:58
53 83 11 TA1860 Mohau Matloga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:57:42
54 84 21 TA0803 Priscilla Phahlamohlaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:30
55 85 22 TA0637 Virginia Maduna 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:33
56 86 23 TA0763 Sophy Sebopa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:39
57 87 24 TA1173 Ephy Sebopa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:42
58 88 25 TA0768 Nomakhosazana Runeyi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:44
59 89 15 TA0861 Modiegi Radikonyana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:33
60 90 16 TA2240 Sophy Moepi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:35
61 91 12 TA1877 Kgomotso Matloga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 02:01:03
62 92 26 TA2152 Eva Nkanbinde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:42
63 93 27 TA1065 Velehi Msimanga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:44
64 94 3 TA0754 Kaboentle Sehwibidu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 02:01:52
65 97 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:32
66 98 4 TA2345 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:37
67 99 17 TA1132 Sharon Pooe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:59
68 100 28 TA2217 Nthabiseng Matloga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:02
69 101 18 TA0659 Suzan Mafohla 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:09:01
70 102 19 TA0854 Lorraine Madute 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:09:03
71 103 29 TA1828 Ilona Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:46
72 104 30 TA1062 Lishaa Naicker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:48
73 105 31 TA1879 Victoria Rledwaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:41
74 106 20 TA1824 Julia Mphela 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:13:47
75 107 32 TA2156 Fezil Nkosi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:57
76 108 33 TA2314 Hellan Modiba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:16:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [49]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0409 Arno Myburgh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:26:30
2 3 1 TA1552 Ruan Myburgh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:27:24
3 6 2 TA0290 Marco Vostler 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:30:56
4 7 1 TA0487 Letlhogonolo Ngoepe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:31:18
5 8 1 TA1519 Marcus Rademan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:45
6 17 2 TA0176 Kellen Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:41:37
7 23 3 TA1625 Christo De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:43:50
8 27 1 TA0458 James Lebese 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:47
9 29 2 TA1774 Willie Van De Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:36
10 35 2 TA0094 Gustav Piater 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:36
11 44 3 TA0332 Dalton Abraham Schultz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 00:55:24
12 48 4 TA0479 Micah Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:56:21
13 49 5 TA1718 Ethan Pogenpool 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:56:26
14 50 1 TA0349 Meschack Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:56:38
15 51 3 TA0120 Chris Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:49
16 55 4 TA0427 Dane Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:08
17 56 6 TA1653 Tyler Pogenpool 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:58:17
18 57 5 TA0515 Ayanda Geza 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:50
19 60 3 TA0471 Jose Desousa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:04
20 62 4 TA1681 Jose Ponte 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:15
21 69 5 TA0446 Kevin Alers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:00:07
22 70 4 TA1666 Hanyani Malungani 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:34
23 74 6 TA0847 Nyiko Mashava 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:03:42
24 77 1 TA0433 Theo Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:04:01
25 80 7 TA0575 Cuan Mc Nelis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:05:04
26 81 5 TA0313 Craig Nelis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:06
27 85 8 TA0283 Anthony Beling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:06:34
28 88 6 TA0504 Pieter Mocke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:48
29 89 7 TA1557 Anton Beling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:01
30 90 9 TA0517 Xander Grobbelaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:07:50
31 91 8 TA0042 Elmar Grobbelaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:54
32 94 9 TA0392 Frederick Loretz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:21
33 103 10 TA0339 Sam Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:04
34 105 6 TA0529 James Tladi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:09
35 106 1 TA0023 Barry Van De Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:18
36 107 2 TA1757 Adriaan Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:20
37 114 11 TRAIL10816 Garreth Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:26
38 115 10 TA1575 Lesidi Dlamini 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:12:45
39 116 12 TA0545 Sello Dlamini 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:47
40 118 2 TA1655 Devet Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:12:59
41 133 7 TA0414 Frederick Wentzel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:51
42 138 7 TA1629 Abrie Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:18:02
43 139 8 TA0476 Henko Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:18:03
44 140 9 TA1573 Brad Hatton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:18:07
45 142 11 TA1613 Amogelang Matlala 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:27:59
46 146 8 TA0386 Freddie Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:56
47 152 12 TA1752 Letlhogonolo Matee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:35:33
48 154 9 TA0223 Collen Thongo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:31
49 156 10 TA0031 Lethu Khumalo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:38:44
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [112]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12842 Jeanne' De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:25:42
2 4 1 TA0295 Olin-shae De La Cruz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:29:14
3 5 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:39
4 9 2 TA0362 Erica Humphries 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:05
5 10 2 TA0269 Courtney Malan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:26
6 11 3 TRAIL20002 Chane Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:35:35
7 12 4 TA0250 Mandie Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:36:33
8 13 1 TA0402 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:16
9 14 3 TA0253 Anita Alers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:37
10 15 2 TA1728 Sibongile Mabanga 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:05
11 16 5 TA0293 Karisie Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:41:14
12 18 3 TRAIL10512 Prevani Kistan-naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:39
13 19 4 TA1743 Samantha Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:09
14 20 5 TA0122 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:16
15 21 4 TA0297 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:03
16 22 6 TA1661 Marike De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:43:48
17 24 7 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:35
18 25 1 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:46:37
19 26 6 TA0254 Stephinah Shongwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:46
20 28 7 TA0216 Annelize Van De Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:23
21 30 1 TA1673 Adri Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:42
22 31 2 TA1612 Jesme Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:45
23 32 5 TA0559 Caroline Ngoepe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:33
24 33 1 TA0168 Bontle Matlala 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:52:00
25 34 2 TA0183 Naledi Leshika 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:52:03
26 36 2 TA0565 Carmen Piater 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:53:43
27 37 8 TA0397 Kerry-anne Frohlich 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:54:01
28 38 1 TA0417 Lethabo Leshika 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:54:35
29 39 2 TA0573 Kimberly Matlala 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:54:41
30 40 9 TA1546 Gladys Thoka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:55:00
31 41 2 TA1799 Conny Frohlich 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:55:13
32 42 10 TA0268 Monique Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:55:18
33 43 11 TA1708 Lynette Schultz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:22
34 45 8 TA0444 Sannah Sejake 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:52
35 46 12 TA0398 Khuthalani Mababo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:54
36 47 13 TA0380 Yolanda Mazibuko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:04
37 52 6 TA1734 Zipporah Mabuza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:25
38 53 3 TA1768 Swazi Mtileni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:57:36
39 54 7 TA0260 Suzanne Piater 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:46
40 58 3 TA1595 Anelle Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:58:53
41 59 9 TA0126 Tsholofelo Seroke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:58
42 61 4 TA1604 Lynetta Jardim 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:06
43 63 4 TA0358 Nicola Malan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:59:43
44 64 8 TA1665 Raelean Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:47
45 65 10 TA1765 Monique Sieberhagen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:51
46 66 11 TA0500 Cherice Sieberhagen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:52
47 67 9 TA0428 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:01
48 68 14 TA1748 Josephine Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:00:02
49 71 12 TA0184 Sarah Lerch-henning 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:14
50 72 10 TA0443 Verna Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:17
51 73 5 TA0425 Omphile Ramatlhware 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:03:23
52 75 15 TA0812 Jennifer Haindongo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:03:45
53 76 13 TA1572 Patience Maota 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:51
54 78 5 TA0632 Duduzile Shezi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:04:05
55 79 14 TA0464 Nthabiseng Chokoe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:12
56 82 15 TA0282 Samukelisiwe Ngcobo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:12
57 83 11 TA0005 Mamohau Tsiela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:25
58 84 16 TA0352 Aldora Fritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:32
59 86 17 TA1582 Assya Grigorov 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:36
60 87 18 TA0009 Riette Beling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:41
61 92 19 TA1747 Rachelle Grobbelaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:56
62 93 6 TA1680 Lisa Grobbelaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:07:58
63 95 7 TA0436 Lynnmari Loretz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:08:27
64 96 20 TA0424 Bernadette Loretz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:32
65 97 16 TA0229 Michelle Jardim 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:09:41
66 98 3 TA0267 Raquel Gomes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:09:43
67 99 17 TA0371 Daniela Desousa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:09:43
68 100 8 TA0291 Hailey Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:09:47
69 101 9 TA0391 Zanri Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:09:52
70 102 21 TRAIL11671 Shirleen Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:02
71 104 18 TA0320 Kgaugelo Ngwato 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:04
72 108 6 TA0029 Adri Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:11:22
73 109 7 TA0375 Elbie Harmse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:27
74 110 22 TA0284 Tinka Monaiwa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:31
75 111 12 TA0198 Louise Rapoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:34
76 112 13 TA0488 Zelda Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:23
77 113 23 TRAIL10803 Tasmyn Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:25
78 117 4 TA0388 Minke Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:12:57
79 119 8 TA1610 Carla Van Coller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:13:25
80 120 24 TA0463 Nadia De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:37
81 121 3 TA0407 Sinah Seroto 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:40
82 122 9 TA0240 Dolrite Manyaka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:13:43
83 123 14 TA0231 Mariette Tafani 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:46
84 124 10 TA0345 Lizette Southerland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:14:15
85 125 19 TA0264 Sumari Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:16:56
86 126 20 TA0378 Caitlin Kavanagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:16:59
87 127 21 TA0449 Lise Ernst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:17:01
88 128 22 TA0539 Elzette Preuyt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:17:05
89 129 25 TA0494 Cathrine Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:30
90 130 23 TA0041 Kyla De Vries 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:17:44
91 131 26 TA0527 Marie Wentzel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:47
92 132 3 TA1767 Ewald Wentzel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:17:48
93 134 24 TA0322 Anelia Minnie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:17:53
94 135 25 TA0344 Azaria Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:17:55
95 136 26 TA0421 Shevaun Stroh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:17:56
96 137 27 TA1558 Lilly Hietbrink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:17:59
97 141 28 TA0171 Jaurne Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:18:21
98 143 29 TA1659 Twanette Duvenage 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:28:07
99 144 15 TA0415 Leske Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:09
100 145 16 TA0404 Amanda Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:41
101 147 10 TA0353 Molly Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:32:58
102 148 11 TA0302 Rebecca Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:33:01
103 149 12 TA1784 Agisanang Bokaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:35:27
104 150 13 TA0232 Lesego Matee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:35:29
105 151 30 TA0405 Mathoto Matee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:35:31
106 153 31 TA0296 Martha Bokaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:35:38
107 155 27 TA0244 Kamogelo Moema 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:33
108 157 32 TA1741 Sanda Xaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:38:46
109 158 33 TA0096 Lydia Ngake 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:42:28
110 159 28 TA0084 Lebogang Legodi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:28
111 160 34 TA0188 Lizzy Legodi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:55:34
112 161 29 TA0051 Khethiwe Nkabinde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:04