Results : Serengeti Golf Club : Serengeti Night Run/Walk on Friday @ 19:00, 15th February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3480 Reginald Poopedi 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:37
2 2 2 TA2926 Kabelo Lethuba 15km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:36
3 3 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:42
4 4 3 TA3503 Hylton English 15km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:59
5 6 4 TA3014 Romeo Mlambo 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:40
6 7 2 TA3499 Hamelton Khumalo 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:05
7 8 3 TA2580 Tobie Reyneke 15km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:24
8 9 5 TA2599 Christopher Ferguson 15km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:23
9 10 1 TA3403 Keagan Malan 15km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:17:25
10 11 4 TA2917 Jabu Khosa 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:05
11 12 2 TA2989 Lebogang Lethu[ba 15km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:19:24
12 14 6 TA3056 Mongwai Makoro 15km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:29
13 15 7 TA2947 Desmond Gholele 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:30
14 16 8 TA2480 Hein Nel 15km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:34
15 17 1 TA2565 Hans Jung 15km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:27:40
16 18 1 TA2939 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:29
17 19 5 TA2687 Maniki Moloi 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:37
18 20 9 TA3007 Holoni Golele 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:40
19 21 10 TA2692 Justin Du Preez 15km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:32
20 22 11 TA3412 Rakgoathe Bogoshi Matlala 15km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:34
21 23 12 TA2941 Justus Lamola 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:45
22 25 3 TA2667 Sphakamiso Mbuso Mlaba 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:38:00
23 28 6 TA3504 Frans Jacobs 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:26
24 29 13 TA2901 Humbulani Bistos Nemutudi 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:02
25 30 14 TA2925 Tausebushe Motlatle 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:24
26 32 15 TA2663 Riaan Rissouw 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:31
27 36 4 TA3532 Moses Habimana 15km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 02:21:52
28 39 2 TA2514 Dean Mccleland 15km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:46:48
29 40 3 TA2999 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 15km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:46:48
15km:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:01
2 13 2 TRAIL10522 Elsje Eloff 15km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:26
3 24 3 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 15km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:08
4 26 4 TA2518 Nomaswazi Lamola 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:46
5 27 5 TA2956 Suzanne Jacobs 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:33
6 31 1 TA2516 Megan Hunter 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:47
7 33 2 TA3004 Beauty Skosana 15km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:00
8 34 1 TA3493 Lerato Moepya 15km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 02:01:27
9 35 2 TA2669 Noreen Wahome 15km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:21:50
10 37 6 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:23
11 38 1 TA2508 May Van Der Walt 15km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:46:48
10km:Male [43]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0866 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:38:48
2 2 1 TA0844 Johan Meyer 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:20
3 3 1 TA1886 Gerald Brown 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:47:27
4 4 1 TA2319 Herold Matodzi 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:44
5 5 2 TA2128 Dean De Jager 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:49:50
6 6 2 TA1047 Eddington Machingauta 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:57
7 7 3 TA2125 Andrew Brooks 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:29
8 8 2 TA2116 Chris Palmer 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:08
9 9 3 TA1830 Robert Steyn 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:18
10 10 1 TA1028 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:28
11 11 3 TA0841 Martin Mothusi Mafojane 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:23
12 12 2 TA1889 Freddi Muvhulawa 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:59
13 13 4 TA2221 Ryno Laubscher 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:41
14 14 5 TA2342 Coert Cronje 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:16
15 19 6 TA0739 Johan Opperman 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:49
16 20 7 TA2680 Kabelo Lebotsa 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:21
17 23 4 TA2153 Jan Van Der Merwe 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:00:50
18 26 4 TA2254 Paul Hammerton 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:01:50
19 28 3 TA1179 Tiro Mokgosi 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:10
20 31 4 TRAIL10651 Kevin Mill 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:07
21 32 5 TA1853 Bryan Mccourt 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:03:21
22 33 5 TA1817 Malherbe Swart 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:43
23 36 6 TA2252 Pieter Meuwesen 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:52
24 37 2 TRAIL11681 Ernustes Visser 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:23
25 40 8 TA2293 Bheka Mlotshwa 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:24
26 41 5 TA2159 Vincent Manaka 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:17
27 42 6 TA1044 Paul Dixon 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:20
28 45 9 TA2160 Oupa Melato 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:09
29 48 6 TA1835 Seargent Manyio 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:11:25
30 53 7 TA0795 Mike Van Vuuren 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:19
31 55 8 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:03
32 56 9 TA0567 Blits Van Zyl 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:56
33 57 7 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:21:03
34 58 3 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:03
35 59 8 TA0824 Lesetja Mankuru 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:21:25
36 60 10 TA2311 Jaco Van Niekerk 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:35
37 62 11 TA1833 Mphathisi Masango 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:46
38 65 7 TA0732 Jaipal Kanji 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:23:14
39 69 1 TA1681 Renda Mabasa 10km Male 9 Under 11 01:35:07
40 71 10 TA1034 Des Riddle 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:13
42 74 4 TA1811 Dale Hutchins 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:05
41 75 9 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:39:05
43 77 5 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
10km:Female [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 15 1 TA1829 Chrisne-lee Wisser 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:56:21
2 16 1 TA1175 Carolyn Trollope 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:57
3 17 1 TA3067 Gertrude Sierra 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:57:24
4 18 2 TA1174 Heloise Gevers 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:18
5 21 2 TA1120 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:37
6 22 3 TA1018 Cathy Banda 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:43
7 24 4 TA2219 Refilwe Mokgosi 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:19
8 25 2 TA0627 Anna Nomalanga Mafojane 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:01:45
9 27 3 TA2126 Waruschka Nortje 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:05
10 29 3 TRAIL11116 Cornelia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:02:40
11 30 4 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:02
12 34 5 TA1132 Danel Swart 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:46
13 35 6 TA1874 Lizane Meuwesen 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:48
14 38 1 TA1863 Lindsay Oosthuizen 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:27
15 39 7 TA2132 Joan Mangokoane 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:04:39
16 43 8 TA1103 Bianca Ghisleni 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:09:25
17 44 5 TA2665 Nelly Mlambo 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:33
18 46 6 TA1129 Tanya Jorge 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:11
19 47 4 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:11:10
20 49 2 TA0694 Lali Mangokoane 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:04
21 50 5 TA0662 Leonie Van Rensburg 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:13:07
22 51 7 TA2213 Amelda Holt 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:13
23 52 8 TA1837 Chandra Van Vuuren 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:16
24 54 6 TRAIL12263 Serena Visser 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:13:36
25 61 9 TA0658 Amorie Van Niekerk 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:39
26 63 10 TA2224 Dorcas Muthivhi 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:48
27 64 3 TA2203 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:56
28 66 7 TA1017 Manuela Jakoby 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:23:37
29 67 9 TA2286 Thakgalo Mashabela 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:30:30
30 68 11 TA0826 Cindy Khoza 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:23
31 70 1 TA0705 Charmaine Hannon 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:36:13
32 72 2 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:10
33 73 3 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:10
34 76 8 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:39:05
5km:Male [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0352 Willem Venter 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:34
2 2 1 TA1691 Eugene Matthysen 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:04
3 6 1 TA0238 Zander Venter 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:28:24
4 7 1 TRAIL11955 Jonathan Mare 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:28:35
5 10 2 TA0570 Relebotile Mannaka 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:29:14
6 14 2 TA0266 Petri Havenga 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:29:52
7 17 1 TA1726 Cobus Havenga 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:30:31
8 18 2 TA0476 Benjamin Van As 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:03
9 19 1 TA1596 Justin Venter 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:31:30
10 22 3 TA0269 Morne Du Plessis 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:25
11 25 3 TA0483 Jaco Lubbe 5km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:34:43
12 28 4 TA0487 Bokang Mojela 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:01
13 30 2 TA0240 Jose Pita 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:06
14 38 3 TA0488 J.p Potgieter 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:37
15 39 4 TA1647 Craig Williams 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:48
16 43 3 TA1735 Tumisi Mokhatla 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:38:03
17 45 4 TA0332 Wesley Bloxham 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:31
18 52 1 TA0220 Armin Greyvensteyn 5km Male 18 16 to 18 00:41:32
19 56 5 TA1071 Ngowskay Tokologo 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:46
20 72 2 TA0448 Herbet Dzinomurumbi 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:05
21 74 2 TA0231 Jayden Opperman 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:49:37
22 75 4 TA1610 Ruben Opperman 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:49:39
23 77 3 TA0397 Ntlhari Mabasa 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:50:09
24 84 3 TA0287 Andrew Lamprecht 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:51:51
25 86 1 TA0197 Antoinette Taljaard 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:58
26 90 4 TA0508 Stefanus Andries Petrus Els 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:52:41
27 92 5 TA0386 Michiel Els 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:49
28 95 2 TA1620 Mark Van Wyk 5km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:31
29 97 6 TA0229 Petrus Hattingh 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:00
30 100 6 TA1755 Leon Pienaar 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:07
31 103 5 TA0392 Devon Botha 5km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:54:21
32 108 5 TA0196 Zander Paige 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:56:09
33 116 7 TA0398 George Mahlangu 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:31
34 119 8 TA1734 Zolani Poni 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:24
35 120 9 TA0176 Cornel Nortje 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:57
36 122 6 TA1743 Owen Nortje 5km Male 5 Under 11 01:05:05
37 124 7 TA0404 Justin Deale 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:15
5km:Female [94]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0304 Lisa Venter 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:51
2 4 1 TA0413 Kelly Beetge 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:26:41
3 5 2 TRAIL10430 Celia Van Niekerk 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:50
4 8 1 TA0311 Shiria Wiltz 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:28:44
5 9 3 TA0285 Collette Olfsen 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:11
6 11 4 TA1674 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:16
7 12 1 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:29:20
8 13 1 TA0380 Madelein Matthysen 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:42
9 15 5 TA1728 Sonja Du Plessis 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:59
10 16 2 TA1566 Tina Terblanche 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:24
11 20 2 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:16
12 21 6 TA0312 Khomotso Dibe 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:39
13 23 3 TA1593 Roecele Barnard 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:33:29
14 24 4 TA0283 Anlee Snyman 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:31
15 26 3 TA1724 Colette Roets 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:56
16 27 4 TA0374 Maritza Hanekom 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:59
17 29 7 TA1684 Cirsteen Williams 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:03
18 31 1 TA0449 Gabriella Pita 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:35:08
19 32 5 TA0306 Nicole Weis 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:21
20 33 6 TA2227 Adele Van Eeden 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:31
21 34 7 TA1899 Maralize Smith 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:34
22 35 5 TA0575 Cendra Williams 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:32
23 36 6 TA1025 Chane Werner 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:36:50
24 37 8 TA0303 Fulufhedzani Nemutudi 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:27
25 40 7 TA1708 Maxine Carstens 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:52
26 41 8 TA1573 Elize Shandos 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:56
27 42 9 TA0172 Natasja Bloemsma 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:58
28 44 8 TA0402 Tarryn Erlank 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:29
29 46 2 TA1700 Charmaine Hattingh 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:38:52
30 47 9 TA0424 Maringa Dineo 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:55
31 48 10 TA0559 Charlie Gouveia 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:36
32 49 10 TA0463 Thobile Masina 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:52
33 50 11 TA0377 Claire Hamman 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:18
34 51 11 TA1467 Bronwyn Vollmer 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:21
35 53 12 TA0047 Linnity-ann Botes 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:36
36 54 12 TA0345 Zoe Smith 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:41
37 55 9 TA2290 Tokologo Mafofane 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:43
38 57 3 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:41:51
39 58 10 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:41:53
40 59 2 TA0151 Atlegang Manaka 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:44:37
41 60 11 TA0179 Kholofela Mojela 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:43
42 61 13 TA0682 Takalani Rasivhidzhi 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:49
43 62 14 TA1880 Amu Msimaki 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:08
44 63 15 TA2210 Naomi Baadjies Moloi 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:12
45 64 13 TA1752 Olaotse Matshane 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:14
46 65 4 TA0273 Karin Blair 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:46:08
47 66 14 TA0588 Candice Van Der Walt 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:10
48 67 12 TA0370 Bernadene Potgieter 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:14
49 68 15 TA1622 Dorah Mankuru 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:20
50 69 13 TA0002 Lerato Letlalo 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:24
51 70 5 TA0511 Debbie Baird 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:46:28
52 71 6 TA0414 Charmaine Haasbroek 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:46:30
53 73 16 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:30
54 76 16 TA0407 Ilze Opperman 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:41
55 78 14 TA0009 Lebohang Lebusha 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:50:17
56 79 17 TA0359 Suzanne Manaka 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:20
57 80 17 TA0318 Juanita Hattingh 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:01
58 81 18 TA1718 Suzanne Lamprecht 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:43
59 82 15 TA1636 Brogan Lamprecht 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:51:46
60 83 1 TA1797 Olivia Lamprecht 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:51:49
61 85 18 TA1548 Jessica Cave 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:55
62 87 16 TA0282 Adele Oakes 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:00
63 88 19 TA1617 Maggie Taljaard 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:03
64 89 19 TA0401 Suzette Els 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:39
65 91 3 TA0320 Kara Els 5km Female 5 Under 11 00:52:43
66 93 4 TA1552 Thatego Motswalo 5km Female 2 Under 11 00:53:16
67 94 20 TA0280 Shirley Dixon 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:29
68 96 7 TA0223 Joyce - Ann Roos 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:53:34
69 98 20 TA0262 Amorette Hattingh 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:03
70 99 21 TA0458 Suzette Venter 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:05
71 101 5 TA0290 Tshedza Mabasa 5km Female 3 Under 11 00:54:12
72 102 17 TA1775 Kelly Peterson 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:54:17
73 104 22 TA0210 Sonia Pita 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:44
74 105 1 TA0171 Adelaite Michial 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:49
75 106 21 TA0302 Refiloe Lebusha 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:59
76 107 23 TA1725 Nikita Paige 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:06
77 109 18 TA0234 Boitumelo Mokhari 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:26
78 110 24 TA0446 Mokgethoa Makola 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:41
79 111 25 TA0539 Tebogo Malapane 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:44
80 112 26 TA1784 Linda Cele 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:47
81 113 27 TA1546 Dineo Chaoma 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:24
82 114 22 TA0122 Ndivhu Makhuvha 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:26
83 115 28 TA0445 Banele Mahlangu 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:28
84 117 6 TA1693 Awande Mahlangu 5km Female 4 Under 11 00:59:33
85 118 19 TA1767 Andresa Liebnbert 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:08
86 121 23 TA0204 Patricia Nortje (van Wyk) 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:00
87 123 7 TA0364 Olivia Deale 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:05:13
88 125 29 TA0242 Nadine Deale 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:20
89 126 24 TA0357 Leoni Bann 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:10
90 127 25 TA0815 Colette Taylor 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:14
91 128 30 TA0293 Murendeni Neluvhalani 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:39
92 129 26 TA0486 Labeogang Ramushu 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:18
93 130 31 TA1021 Thandi Motswalo 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:00
94 131 8 TA0527 Monique Oakes 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:36:41