Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 10th February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [49]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2166 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:38:30
2 2 1 TA2140 Nicky Ndholve 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:43
3 3 1 TA1810 Jaco Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:29
4 4 2 TA2116 Gregory Mufema 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:07
5 5 2 TA1807 Molau Nkune 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:25
6 6 1 TA1824 Gerhard Mare 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:45
7 7 3 TA1162 Matthew Hume 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:51
8 8 3 TA1801 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:28
9 9 4 TA1039 Werner Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:47
10 10 4 TA0861 Martin Groenewald 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:50
11 11 5 TA1185 Oliver Chen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:30
12 13 5 TA1833 Jabez Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:43
13 14 1 TA2164 Nicholas Atkins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:29
14 16 1 TA1044 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:30
15 17 6 TA2318 Karel Kapp 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:34
16 18 2 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:11
17 21 6 TRAIL11181 Pieter Van Staden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:41
18 22 7 TA0848 Helder Morais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:51
19 23 2 TA1166 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:01:29
20 24 3 TA2331 Francois Steyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:38
21 25 8 TA0768 Divan Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:00
22 26 3 TA0695 David Lotter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:02:05
23 27 4 TA1173 Gunther Schwob 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:02:12
24 32 2 TA1112 Conrad Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:58
25 34 3 TA0666 Kyle Rorke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:04:07
26 36 9 TA2222 Ashley Hlongwane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:25
27 37 10 TA1888 Thabiso Molise 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:27
28 39 4 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:33
29 40 7 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:38
30 43 5 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:06:05
31 44 5 TA0693 Allen West 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:09
32 46 11 TA2333 Brent Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:33
33 49 6 TA1817 Robbie Morton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:06:57
34 53 12 TA1064 Andrew Pillay 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:00
35 54 13 TA2286 Igmar Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:12
36 55 14 TA2160 Donald Masilo Sehaswana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:14
37 58 15 TA0728 Keith Cassie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:14
38 59 8 TA0763 Willem Bernard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:23
39 62 16 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:36
40 74 4 TA1016 Zane Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:20:51
41 77 17 TA0717 Jacques Human 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:49
42 80 9 TA0866 Manwadu Shumani 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:22
43 85 7 TA1129 Johan Abrahams 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:25:13
44 86 5 TA1853 Zander Abrahams 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:25:15
45 87 18 TA2209 Wesley Lucas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:34
46 88 19 TA2307 Keith Chihava 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:50
47 95 6 TA0774 Emiel Abrahams 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:37:38
48 104 7 TA2309 Marc Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:48:37
49 108 6 TA0694 Gordon Halford 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [68]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 12 1 TA0864 Ilze Crous 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:26
2 15 1 TA1827 Esti Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:47
3 19 1 TA0682 Marietjie Van Lill 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:31
4 20 1 TRAIL11152 Mandie Van Staden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:38
5 28 2 TA2314 Tracy Bawden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:25
6 29 1 TA2203 Courtney Williams 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:07
7 30 2 TA0809 Lucas Van Aswegen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:03:52
8 31 3 TA0826 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:55
9 33 2 TA2210 Jade Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:04:03
10 35 3 TA2169 Tamara De Robillard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:04:10
11 38 4 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:30
12 41 3 TA1828 Jennifer Atkins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:04:52
13 42 2 TA0815 Elmarie Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:25
14 45 4 TA2155 Danielle Bishop 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:26
15 47 3 TA1025 Kristen Lachenicht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:34
16 48 4 TA1822 Kelly Summerfield 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:54
17 50 5 TA1045 Christi Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:07:12
18 51 5 TA1861 Maitele Tshifularo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:33
19 52 6 TA2161 Rosalind Roy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:12
20 56 6 TA1812 Meshini Naidoo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:26
21 57 5 TA1825 Ndumi Nkosi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:30
22 60 7 TA2246 Lazya Bernard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:26
23 61 6 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:32
24 63 7 TA0856 Erika Hattingh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:12:47
25 64 7 TA1894 Frane Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:00
26 65 8 TA2319 Christina Govender 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:52
27 66 9 TA0794 Lizelle Booyse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:17
28 67 8 TA2126 Amanda Pearce 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:28
29 68 9 TA1169 Jabulile Nsibanyoni 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:53
30 69 10 TA2111 Silvana Carraggi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:22
31 70 11 TA1132 Samantha Choles 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:47
32 71 8 TA2143 Dipuo-ann Kekana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:20:13
33 72 10 TA1103 Neo Phukubje 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:18
34 73 11 TA0812 Estelle Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:36
35 75 12 TA0789 Rufaro Changamire 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:41
36 76 13 TA0782 Magrietha Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:47
37 78 14 TA2159 Mokete Erakwama 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:07
38 79 15 TA1804 Stella James 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:27
39 81 2 TA2152 Mariet Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:55
40 82 12 TA1024 Hannelie Millies 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:02
41 83 13 TA2128 Helena Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:04
42 84 3 TA0709 Helen Halford 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:25:10
43 89 4 TA2295 Letha Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:18
44 90 14 TA2218 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:53
45 91 5 TA1128 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:02
46 92 15 TA1889 Noluntu Funani 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:27
47 93 16 TA0817 Belinda Cawood 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:32
48 94 16 TA2227 Charlotte Thomson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:35
49 96 9 TA0714 Meghan Noble 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:37:39
50 97 17 TRAIL12727 Jenny Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:28
51 98 18 TA2254 Natasha Schutte 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:31
52 99 17 TA1876 Nicky Wessels 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:57
53 100 10 TA0781 Felicia Wessels 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:42:59
54 101 18 TA0645 Cornelia Aldum 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:40
55 102 19 TA1177 Neo Mtshatsheni 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:48
56 103 11 TA1887 Tebatso Tshaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:47:50
57 105 12 TA1882 Lismarie Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:48:40
58 106 19 TA2224 Wendy Eales 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:41
59 107 20 TA1130 Theresa Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:43
60 109 6 TA2296 Carin Le Rpux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:24
61 110 20 TA2273 Jacqueline Malope 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:41
62 111 21 TA1055 Portia Khoza 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:43
63 112 13 TA1813 Shinelle Brewis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:57:20
64 113 22 TA2153 Melinda Ferreira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:23
65 114 23 TA1035 Lenette Ferreira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:25
66 115 21 TA2213 Makgomo Umlaw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:05
67 116 22 TA2137 Phina Hlangwane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:16
68 117 23 TA2109 Nana Kgafela 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:11
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1774 Tshepang Chokoe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:19:04
2 2 1 TA0487 Weldon Van Der Bergh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:20:02
3 3 1 TA0344 Tshepo Ntsotsho 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:21:16
4 4 2 TA0196 Dylan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:22:21
5 5 1 TA0427 Ryan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:22:23
6 6 2 TA0527 Tyrone Skipp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:24:35
7 7 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:39
8 10 2 TA0179 Ruan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:52
9 20 1 TA0288 Johann Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:32:42
10 21 2 TA0433 Tom Mascher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:33:24
11 23 3 TA1672 Joshua Mufema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:34:43
12 34 3 TA0292 Jaco Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:04
13 35 2 TA0322 Rodney Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:47
14 36 4 TA0195 Kai Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:39:48
15 37 4 TA0401 Hendrik Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:51
16 38 3 TA0000 Isaac Neo Mamaneela Manamela 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:00
17 42 1 TA0374 Alasdair Macphee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:41:41
18 45 5 TA0029 Joshua Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:42:42
19 46 6 TA0495 Christian Rourke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:43:03
20 49 5 TA0596 Henry Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:22
21 50 2 TA0272 Alan Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:25
22 51 3 TA0440 Chris Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:43:29
23 53 4 TA1527 Johan Kitching 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:17
24 56 2 TA0547 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:54
25 58 6 TA0457 Richard Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:45
26 70 5 TA0184 Adrian De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:40
27 77 3 TA0266 Jurg Wessels 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:39
28 78 7 TA1797 Cooper Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:54:18
29 83 4 TA0172 Abraham Janse Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:56:31
30 87 4 TA0210 Tony Grota 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:59:18
31 89 1 TA1663 Mika Westcott 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:59:36
32 92 8 TA0001 Juan-luke Adamson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:03:04
33 94 7 TA1546 Theuns Koch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:28
34 97 5 TA0398 Frikkie Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:06:42
35 99 6 TA0378 Danie Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:55
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [65]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA1111 Eunize Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:49
2 9 1 TA0269 Amberleigh Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:27:30
3 11 1 TA0364 Desray Rath 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:28:50
4 12 1 TA0525 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:05
5 13 2 TA1728 Nicky Antunes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:12
6 14 2 TA0121 Lucricia De Wit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:29:36
7 15 1 TA2311 Donne Breytenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:29:56
8 16 2 TA1749 Erienne Gugger-norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:02
9 17 3 TA1572 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:02
10 18 4 TA0096 Natalie Perrigil 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:07
11 19 3 TA0352 Natalie De Almeida 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:33
12 22 3 TA0216 Stephanie Wright 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:16
13 24 1 TA0188 Sesethu Makuzeni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:34:44
14 25 5 TA1659 Julia Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:25
15 26 4 TA9999 Elize Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:45
16 27 5 TA0397 Bernice Fouche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:59
17 28 6 TA0464 Nicole Jowett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:02
18 29 4 TA0254 Lomile Molefe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:18
19 30 7 TA0386 Brenda Reynders 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:39
20 31 8 TA0299 Adele Bellingan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:45
21 32 9 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:56
22 33 6 TA1674 Karen Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:02
23 39 10 TA0345 Bridget Green 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:28
24 40 11 TA0413 Nicole Alderson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:31
25 41 1 TA0515 Linda Macphee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:41:38
26 43 12 TA0365 Sunette Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:57
27 44 7 TA0416 Elmarie Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:10
28 47 8 TA1796 Lizel Rourke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:06
29 48 9 TA0504 Yolanda Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:22
30 52 13 TA0312 Charlene Meadway 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:11
31 54 2 TA1647 Kaylee Kitching 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:44:20
32 55 2 TA1727 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:44:52
33 57 5 TA0357 Jessica Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:45:41
34 59 3 TA0293 Cindy Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:47
35 60 6 TA0041 Zelnari Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:46:01
36 61 7 TA1707 Lucinda De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:18
37 62 10 TA1755 Helena Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:01
38 63 4 TA0286 Debbie Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:47:03
39 64 8 TA0448 Monique Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:47:05
40 65 1 TA0169 Shona Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:33
41 66 11 TA0306 Diane Dhanasagree Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:36
42 67 9 TA1754 Gloria Mathatho 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:52
43 68 12 TA0273 Heilet Van Der Bijl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:02
44 69 14 TA1724 Lynell De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:39
45 71 5 TA1757 Linda Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:44
46 72 13 TA0153 Janine Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:48
47 73 15 TA1785 Alicia Stannard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:32
48 74 16 TA0158 Yolanda Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:34
49 75 17 TA0161 Carmen Brummer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:44
50 76 14 TA0472 Bukeka Mahlutshana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:55
51 79 15 TA1636 Ronel Scott 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:22
52 80 16 TA1516 Heidi Langenbrinck 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:26
53 81 18 TRAIL10714 Janet Renou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:59
54 82 6 TA1735 Susarah Janse Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:56:27
55 84 10 TA0458 Donne Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:36
56 85 7 TA0264 Janine Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:58:39
57 86 2 TA0445 Micaela Nieuwoudt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:59:16
58 88 17 TA0490 Michelle Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:22
59 90 18 TA0453 Elga Westcott 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:40
60 91 11 TA1610 Larissa Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:00
61 93 19 TA0377 Petro Koch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:25
62 95 20 TA2214 Brenda Zitha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:19
63 96 8 TA0641 Elizabeth Magopane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:05:22
64 98 9 TA1558 Leandra Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:06:45
65 100 21 TA0414 Betsie Grota 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:58