Results : The Big Red Barn : Charity Fun Run/Walk for Lienke on Saturday @ 07:00, 9th February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3403 Conrad Watt 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:24
2 2 1 TA3049 Glen Monama 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:33:51
3 3 2 TA2931 Wouter Viljoen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:38
4 5 3 TA2510 Andre Costa 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:32
5 6 1 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:22
6 7 2 TA3480 Lesiba Matsiu 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:30
7 8 4 TA2685 Heinrich Ernst 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:01
8 10 5 TA3056 Andrew Mckeaveney 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:51
9 11 1 TA2528 Stefan Mueller 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:16:37
10 12 3 TA3055 Marius Potgieter 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:48
11 13 4 TA3541 William Bester 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:19:09
12 14 6 TA3539 Ross Griffiths 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:11
13 15 5 TA2999 Peter Jacobs 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:22:50
14 18 2 TA0440 Dean Mccleland 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 04:15:38
15 20 3 TA2527 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 04:19:38
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2454 Amanda Cloete 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:27
2 9 2 TA3407 Catherine Chamberlain 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:53
3 16 3 TA3465 Caroline Collings 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:27:07
4 17 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:39:17
5 19 1 TA3022 May Van Der Walt 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 04:19:38
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3489 Derek Esterhuysen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:26
2 2 1 TA2947 Charl Theron 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:20:46
3 3 1 TA2537 Bertus Redelinghuys 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:52
4 4 2 TA2526 Jaisheel Mistry 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:51
5 5 3 TA2920 Masarakufa Kuguyo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:17
6 7 2 TA3419 Bruce Townsend 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:32
7 10 4 TA2956 Mhlalenhle Mgwane 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:03
8 12 3 TA3513 Bongani Khoza 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:28
9 16 5 TA2439 Aubrey Mbhalate 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:05
10 17 2 TA3503 Stephan Joubert 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:40:57
11 18 6 TA2516 Reinart Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:55
12 21 3 TA2160 Lethabo Kekana 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:47:15
13 26 7 TA2624 Thuthokani Shasha 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:50
14 27 8 TA2491 Jake Chiloane 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:20
15 38 4 TA3060 Nevin George 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:12:12
16 39 1 TA2477 Bongani Mbokazi 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:16:00
17 43 1 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 02:58:20
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1179 Melissa Koekemor 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:55
2 8 2 TA3504 Alicia Willemse 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:26
3 9 3 TA2466 Maryke Du Plessis 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:53
4 11 4 TA2568 Tshegofatso Triphinah Olyn 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:24
5 13 1 TA3053 Christelle Van Rensburg 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:39
6 14 5 TA2520 Bianca Van Der Westhuysen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:46
7 15 6 TA3445 Diana Ferreira Le Grand 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:56
8 19 7 TA3046 Melissa Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:59
9 20 2 TA2497 Shumani Maano 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:36
10 22 8 TA2518 Refentse Makgolane 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:22
11 23 9 TA3063 Desiree Du Trevou 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:59
12 24 10 TA2928 Michelle Gordon 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:00
13 25 11 TA3070 Rozaan Van Der Westhuysen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:31
14 28 3 TA2948 Liezel Anderson 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:37
15 29 4 TA3499 Mary - Anne Loubser 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:43
16 30 12 TA3031 Jacqueline Mokoena 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:34
17 31 13 TA2968 Thembi Mosele 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:18
18 32 1 TA2913 Wilma Du Plooy 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:56:22
19 33 14 TA2584 Beauty Skosana 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:56
20 34 1 TA2904 Nadia Bode 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 02:01:28
21 35 2 TA0627 Zoe Van De Wall 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 02:01:32
22 36 3 TA2902 Chante Clarke 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 02:02:02
23 37 15 TA2678 Nolwazi Dlamini 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:10:56
24 40 2 TA3025 Nosisi Dlambewu 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:16:41
25 41 3 TA2601 Maria Kyriacou 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 02:17:55
26 42 5 TA3468 Ncamy Molefe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:59
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0709 Matthew Aiken 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:50
2 2 1 TA1894 Adam John Harper 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:51:31
3 3 2 TA2227 Sean Thomas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:15
4 4 3 TA0675 Kyle Laranja 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:21
5 6 4 TA1118 Paballo Modise 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:55
6 7 5 TA2125 Paul Laage 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:08
7 8 2 TA0739 Rigard Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:32
8 9 6 TA0667 Ayanda Ndlovu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:35
9 10 7 TA1889 Wynand Boshoff 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:28
10 11 3 TA0662 Fourie Zeeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:14
11 12 8 TA2254 Johann Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:42
12 14 4 TRAIL10254 Alex Maree 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:59
13 17 1 TA1893 Morne Eloff 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:48
14 18 1 TA1047 Ngoako Ngwepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:02
15 19 2 TA1016 Rosalinde Kavallineas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:04:06
16 20 1 TA2161 Vincent Selekane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:46
17 23 5 TA1886 Dewald De Jager 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:05:40
18 27 9 TA1185 Herman Van Der Laan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:06
19 28 10 TA1045 Rudy Du Plooy 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:28
20 29 11 TA2153 Mulalo Mukwena 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:51
21 30 3 TA1900 Rodney Gazide 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:09:56
22 31 2 TA2246 Robert Tamba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:51
23 32 12 TA1879 Velaphi Matjeke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:21
24 34 4 TA2124 Walter Gule 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:12:30
25 37 6 TA1873 Zander Goold 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:13:59
26 40 5 TA1169 Arthur Neale 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:15:22
27 41 13 TA2146 Wikus Delport 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:43
28 42 14 TA0861 Aley Uz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:48
29 45 15 TA1829 Chris Collings 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:05
30 47 16 TA0789 Johann Britz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:59
31 48 6 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:17:07
32 53 17 TA2137 Aubrey Modise 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:33
33 56 3 TA1861 Tigere Mhiti 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:48
34 57 18 TA0856 Hendri Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:09
35 62 19 TA0826 Phindu Sasiki 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:57
36 66 2 TA2126 Ndida Samson Nkosi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:35
37 67 4 TA2205 Sello Padi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:14
38 71 5 TA0841 Craig Nightingale 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:07
39 83 3 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:30:53
40 96 20 TA2116 Kiko Mcbrown 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:01
41 98 7 TA0632 Anton Van Der Mast 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:40:08
42 107 21 TA0803 Albert Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:01
43 109 7 TA0490 Joshua Harper 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:53:11
44 121 1 TA0823 Tumisho Matsiu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 02:05:40
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [80]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2224 Emily Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:54:46
2 13 1 TA2152 Monica Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:45
3 15 2 TA1132 Kelebogile Vilakazi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:25
4 16 3 TA1029 Emma Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:03
5 21 1 TA0782 Liniwe Masikane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:05:22
6 22 4 TA0751 Jozan Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:32
7 24 5 TA2339 Mignon Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:46
8 25 6 TA0727 Monique Eloff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:55
9 26 2 TA1128 Metha-mire Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:57
10 33 1 TA0857 Antionette Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:11:24
11 35 2 TA0995 Paula Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:33
12 36 3 TA0794 Heleen Badenhorst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:13:56
13 38 7 TA1018 Roea Hoon 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:49
14 39 8 TA1822 Charne Verster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:55
15 43 3 TA0866 Monica Hefer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:16:01
16 44 4 TA2214 Gerhard Hefer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:16:03
17 46 9 TA1165 Erika De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:45
18 49 10 TA1046 Catarina Costa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:11
19 50 5 TA2121 Annalize Wagener 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:18:27
20 51 4 TA2209 Zandile Ngwepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:19:26
21 52 11 TA1173 Chantelle Roddan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:29
22 54 12 TA2314 Delmarie De Jongh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:41
23 55 1 TA1034 Marinda Reynecke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:44
24 58 2 TA0618 Margeretha Van Lingen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:12
25 59 13 TA2156 Liza Lambert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:14
26 60 6 TA2318 Telicia Von Staden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:21:32
27 61 14 TA1162 Michelle Laranja 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:47
28 63 5 TA0815 Annette Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:22:15
29 64 15 TA2204 Lia Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:19
30 65 3 TA2304 Shauna Costley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:25
31 68 16 TA1817 Sebongile Lesufi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:22
32 69 4 TA1071 Pule Mmakola 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:32
33 70 17 TA1880 Beverley Nightingale 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:04
34 72 18 TA0795 Susan Khoza 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:00
35 73 6 TA0658 Marelize Nolan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:26:40
36 74 7 TA0768 Annemarie Maree 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:28:10
37 75 8 TA2203 Hermi Boraine 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:28:14
38 76 19 TA2599 Bukiwe Ndlovu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:18
39 77 1 TA0847 Tidimalo Seokoane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:28:31
40 78 1 TA0773 Mariet Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:52
41 79 9 TA2174 Ancin Botes 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:29:14
42 80 7 TA0824 Morongwa Mashao 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:29:26
43 81 20 TA1824 Irene Van Wezel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:07
44 82 5 TA0682 Moleen Nzombe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:22
45 84 6 TA1837 Buhle Nyathi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:34
46 85 7 TA1835 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:36
47 86 8 TA0705 Xoli Jila 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:41
48 87 9 TA2164 Tasneem Mathurani 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:59
49 88 21 TA3470 Sibongile Khumalo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:27
50 89 10 TA1017 Sanet Herbst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:37:36
51 90 22 TA2143 Pearl Masete 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:43
52 91 23 TA2309 Patricia Maponyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:45
53 92 10 TA1827 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:48
54 93 11 TA1033 Lynette Gough 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:38:26
55 94 2 TA1882 Letha Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:30
56 95 24 TA1156 Mbali Mcbrown 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:58
57 97 11 TA1028 Antoinette Van Der Mast 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:05
58 99 3 TA2155 Helen Halford 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:12
59 100 12 TA2333 Thandi Mbokazi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:53
60 101 4 TA1804 Thea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:17
61 102 5 TA2109 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:38
62 103 13 TA1828 Isabel Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:28
63 104 12 TA2166 Elsa Dupper 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:44:31
64 105 14 TA1825 Gugulethu Shangase 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:42
65 106 15 TA1846 Canka Miteva 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:59
66 108 25 TA0848 Anthea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:03
67 110 8 TA1547 Aeryn Mcewen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:53:13
68 111 13 TA2960 Janet Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:53:27
69 112 16 TA1027 Yvette Ellis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:56
70 113 17 TA2213 Erica Humphries 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:02
71 114 14 TA1064 Linda Da Costa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:55:03
72 115 26 TA2141 Portia Chokoe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:56
73 116 18 TA1812 Sally Maepa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:03
74 117 19 TA0637 Mabotha Lebambo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:07
75 118 20 TA1177 Angela Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:50
76 119 21 TA1038 Vuyo Mabanga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:58
77 120 6 TRAIL11727 Janine Rust 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:47
78 122 7 TA12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:00
79 123 8 TA12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:00
80 124 9 TA2158 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0264 Hensley Phekula 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:31:54
2 5 1 TA0427 Johann Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:33:02
3 6 1 TA1708 Alexander Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:04
4 8 2 TA1548 Danie Van Der Post 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:16
5 9 2 TA0196 Roan Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:33:30
6 10 1 TA1620 Hannes Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:18
7 11 3 TA0047 Duart Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:24
8 12 4 TA0424 Eduan Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:26
9 14 1 TA0280 Stefan Van Der Vyver 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:37:14
10 20 2 TA1622 Johan Crafford 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:38:35
11 21 1 TA0554 Johann Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:12
12 23 2 TA0397 Gerrit-jan Albers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:49
13 24 5 TA0233 Pieter Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:11
14 27 6 TA0500 Kyle Headland 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:43:23
15 28 3 TA0204 Carl Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:44:07
16 30 7 TA1749 Musa Gazide 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:45:28
17 32 3 TA1724 Arno Le Grand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:46
18 37 4 TA0213 Riaan Hamman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:02
19 38 2 TA0414 Reuben Hamman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:47:07
20 41 1 TA1699 Juan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:48:33
21 42 5 TA0161 Lynton Jennings 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:36
22 43 3 TA0258 Hermanus Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:04
23 44 3 TA0402 Sebastian Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:53:10
24 45 4 TA0234 Andre Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:18
25 46 4 TA1707 Riaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:28
26 50 2 TA0527 Jaco Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:53:40
27 52 5 TA1575 Cassie Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:48
28 63 8 TA0272 Tiaan Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:54
29 70 6 TA0341 Raymond Mabunda 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:47
30 75 2 TA0286 Jacobus Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:33
31 76 5 TA0245 Moton Van Der Mere 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:01:37
32 84 1 TA0042 Kieran Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:03:13
33 85 9 TA0370 Ushir Lalchand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:16
34 89 6 TA1593 Geoff Twomey 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:04:09
35 95 3 TA0388 Gordon Halford 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:37
36 96 7 TA0425 Roeloff Crowther 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:05:42
37 105 8 TA1629 Ferdie Mostert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:10:01
38 106 6 TA0333 Jacques Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:14
39 108 10 TA0253 Jay Carelse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:12:18
40 112 7 TA0268 Bohlale Phalane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:36
41 113 2 TA0368 Bokang Phalane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:16:12
42 116 4 TA1799 Hanru Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:17:49
43 119 9 TA0362 Ockert Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:22:01
44 120 4 TA0211 Hans Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:38
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [76]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0416 Corne Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:22:12
2 3 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:32:24
3 4 1 TA1737 Mariette Eksteen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:00
4 7 1 TA0163 Inge Van Der Post 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:07
5 13 2 TA0415 Marie Vermaak 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:59
6 15 2 TA1550 Deriane Damen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:26
7 16 2 TA0098 Mari De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:34
8 17 3 TA0084 Heloise Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:00
9 18 3 TA1797 Jessica Saaiman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:08
10 19 2 TA0045 Isabella Crafford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:28
11 22 3 TA0463 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:14
12 25 4 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:10
13 26 4 TA0041 Brownwyn Blaine 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:43:14
14 29 5 TA0167 Emsie Albers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:20
15 31 4 TA1573 Tracy Vally 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:42
16 33 6 TA1159 Natasha Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:50
17 34 1 TA0401 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:46:00
18 35 2 TA0573 Maria Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:46:21
19 36 5 TA0392 Marinda Cilliers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:23
20 39 5 TA0195 Sanelisiwe Mbonane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:47:14
21 40 7 TA0328 Karien Le Grand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:19
22 47 6 TA1672 Colette Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:29
23 48 6 TA1596 Lan´┐Ż Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:53:34
24 49 7 TA1617 Sanette Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:37
25 51 3 TA0407 Tinky Lategan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:43
26 53 7 TA1726 Jana Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:53:50
27 54 8 TA0220 Marinda Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:09
28 55 9 TA0284 Tania Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:50
29 56 3 TA0433 Shona Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:48
30 57 10 TA1657 Diane Dhanasagree Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:49
31 58 4 TA0567 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:00
32 59 8 TA0310 Danielle Winterbottom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:56:12
33 60 9 TA0184 Monique Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:56:53
34 61 10 TA0156 Nadia Basson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:41
35 62 11 TA0290 Monja Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:52
36 64 12 TA0464 Melissa Farrell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:01
37 65 5 TA1653 Lenore Gosling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:04
38 66 8 TA0254 Deonette Hayes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:06
39 67 9 TRAIL12727 Jenny Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:08
40 68 4 TA0409 Joy Crowther 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:59:17
41 69 10 TA0429 Mashudu Vhengani 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:45
42 71 6 TA0251 Elise Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:52
43 72 13 TA0322 Susan Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:02
44 73 14 TA1767 Jonelle Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:04
45 74 5 TA1691 Martina Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:08
46 77 11 TA0448 Lee Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:01
47 78 11 TA0002 Vanessa Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:03
48 79 1 TA0359 Cara Hamman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:02:05
49 80 12 TA0282 Geta Hancke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:08
50 81 2 TA0539 Akwande Zulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:02:11
51 82 7 TA0226 Willy Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:33
52 83 15 TA0172 Michelle Winterbottom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:10
53 86 6 TA0377 Nikki Twomey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:54
54 87 13 TA0445 Tamara Jennings 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:56
55 88 3 TA1557 Kean Jennings 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:03:58
56 90 16 TA0051 Ilse Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:11
57 91 12 TA0077 Lebohang Lebusha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:05:01
58 92 17 TA1718 Refiloe Lebusha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:11
59 93 14 TA1546 Christy Davidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:27
60 94 4 TA0446 Emma Davidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:05:30
61 97 7 TRAIL10917 Anke Mccallum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:06:24
62 98 15 TA0232 Sareesha Reddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:27
63 99 8 TA1582 Vanajatchi Reddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:07:01
64 100 5 TA0197 Danika Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:07:33
65 101 16 TA1552 Erna Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:36
66 102 18 TA0262 Celeste Harmse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:55
67 103 1 TA0483 Kayla Harmse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:07:58
68 104 9 TA0171 Antoinette Mostert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:10:00
69 107 19 TA0168 Nita Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:17
70 109 13 TA1666 Divania Carelse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:23
71 110 20 TA0380 Sara Harper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:47
72 111 17 TA1467 Jenny Blanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:53
73 114 18 TA1659 Kamogelo Phalane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:44
74 115 21 TA0087 Madrey Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:47
75 117 14 TA0030 Potiso Phachane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:23
76 118 15 TA0405 Mahlatse Aphahe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:18:29
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1755 Stuart Taylor 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:52
2 6 1 TA0126 Noah Taylor 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:32:58
3 8 1 TA2540 David Botha 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:04
4 11 1 TA0565 Justin Behrendt 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:54
5 12 1 TA1516 Marcelo Peres 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:56
6 18 2 TA0096 Malcom Raymond 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:10
7 20 2 TA0312 Sheldon Du Trevou 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:50
8 21 2 TA0447 Logan Du Trevou 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:59:52
9 25 3 TA1519 Nelson Costa 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:03:33
10 27 4 TA0472 Bart Theron 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:04:17
11 28 5 TA1673 Kate Van Zyl 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:08:31
12 29 6 TA0330 Calvin Zyl 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:08:33
13 31 3 TA0511 Kristof Van Zyl 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:45
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
2 1 2 TA0349 Janeane Watt 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:16:52
1 2 1 TA0381 Malanie Bosch 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:16:52
3 3 1 TA1612 Julia Swanepoel 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:17:01
4 4 2 TA0600 Monique Albers 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:29:25
5 7 1 TA1566 Mikayla Albers 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:35:18
6 9 3 TA1735 Kerri Behrendt 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:34
7 10 1 TA0216 Gabriella Da Costa 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:36
8 13 1 TA1671 Maria Da Costa 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:47
9 14 1 TA1684 Charlene Behrendt 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:53
10 15 4 TA2285 Charmaine Faul 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:52
11 16 2 TA0269 Monique Boshoff 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:17
12 17 2 TA1748 Nikita Blignaut 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:54:21
13 19 3 TA0421 Franzelle Raymond 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:12
14 22 5 TA1784 Joy Van Zyl 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:54
15 23 3 TA1768 Helandria Costa 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:03:27
16 24 1 TA0043 Jovania Da Costa 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:03:30
17 26 4 TA0449 Favian Swanepoel 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:04:13
18 30 3 TA0390 Lisa Van Zyl 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:08:44
19 32 4 TA0296 Catherine Killen 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:22
20 33 5 TA0494 Willmarie De Beer 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:22:03
21 34 2 TA1636 Alida De Bruine 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:07
22 35 2 TA0029 Wilna Theron 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:10
23 36 5 TA0299 Lisa Swanepoel 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:30:12