Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Jackal Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 6th February 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [61]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1068 Jacobus Claasen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:00
2 4 1 TA1027 Hennie Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:45:59
3 5 1 TA0705 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:14
4 7 2 TA2141 Werner Barnes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:51
5 8 2 TA0823 Steven Grundlingh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:04
6 9 2 TA0658 Zander Goold 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:48:14
7 10 3 TA1833 William Harris 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:43
8 11 3 TRAIL12652 Jaco Buitendag 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:46
9 12 4 TA0856 Xolani Fomana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:23
10 13 5 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:00
11 14 6 TA1162 Paul Cordes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:08
12 15 7 TRAIL10286 Frikkie Coetzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:37
13 16 8 TA0601 Sandi Ndlovu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:49
14 17 9 TA2174 Ted Wood 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:02
15 18 3 TA0659 Francios De Kock 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:51:07
16 20 4 TA1876 Lee Mitchell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:46
17 21 5 TA2273 Aj Bothaa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:48
18 22 10 TA0654 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:54
19 23 1 TA0752 Dirk Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:45
20 24 11 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:47
21 25 6 TA1055 Hannes Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:11
22 26 1 TA1174 Alwyn Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:53:24
23 27 4 TA2119 Siyabonga Khosa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:36
24 28 2 TA2128 Dean De Jager 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:29
25 29 5 TA2129 Maguvha Netshifhefhe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:54:41
26 30 2 TA2312 Werner Jakoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:08
27 31 7 TA0036 Emanuel Malepe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:00
28 32 8 TA0735 Marthinus Stander 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:03
29 34 9 TA1103 George Kotras 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:11
30 35 12 TA1185 Johan De Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:17
31 37 13 TA1877 Khotso Masekwameng 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:50
32 38 3 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:56
33 40 4 TA1128 Andre Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:47
34 41 14 TA1894 Lance Swartz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:24
35 42 15 TA2145 Corne Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:50
36 43 16 TA2116 Thinus Brewis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:32
37 45 1 TA2299 Kayden Mallandain 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:02:54
38 51 17 TA2318 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:44
39 53 3 TA2204 Vic Pitro 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:05:04
40 55 5 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:48
41 57 18 TA2205 Bongani Khoza 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:44
42 59 19 TA0794 Frans Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:51
43 64 6 TA2155 Jacobus Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:35
44 65 20 TA2146 Kobus Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:37
45 66 21 TA1810 Muzi Manzi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:51
46 67 10 TA1111 Lemogang Teme 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:58
47 69 11 TA1033 Stuart Wade 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:30
48 73 4 TA0695 Hans Joythe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:13:46
49 74 7 TA2343 Andreas Te Reh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:33
50 76 22 TA2166 Joseph Ntseke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:48
51 77 12 TA0803 Howard Pooe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:53
52 78 23 TRAIL12921 Zanorashe Bwakura 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:23
53 79 5 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:20:02
54 81 6 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:22:16
55 82 8 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:57
56 83 9 TA0863 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:20
57 84 24 TA0854 Paulopaulo Pereira 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:38
58 89 10 TA2170 Dale Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:13
59 91 11 TA0996 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:00
60 92 12 TA1043 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:00
61 94 13 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:00
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [33]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL11751 Yolande Speedy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:22
2 3 1 TA1129 Tarryn Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:36
3 6 2 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:40
4 19 1 TA2345 Liza Uys 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:51:10
5 33 3 TA0754 Mariette Dry 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:28
6 36 4 TA2108 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:41
7 39 2 TA0847 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:13
8 44 5 TA1852 Maitele Tshifularo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:41
9 46 2 TA2132 Liesel Paul 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:02
10 47 3 TA1017 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:06
11 48 3 TA1874 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:14
12 49 6 TA2147 Laetitia Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:25
13 50 7 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:34
14 52 4 TRAIL12654 Natasha Buitendag 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:18
15 54 8 TA2122 Deborah Dickson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:17
16 56 4 TA0782 Nydia-lee Brits 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:35
17 58 5 TRAIL11867 Thapelo Diale 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:45
18 60 9 TA1899 Suzanne Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:53
19 61 5 TA1062 Christine Romylos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:26
20 62 6 TA2161 Tania Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:28
21 63 1 TA0680 Leonie Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:31
22 68 6 TA1803 Paula Vuyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:29
23 70 7 TA2157 Maree Enslin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:10:37
24 71 1 TA1888 Wilma Du Plooy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:11:24
25 72 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:12:20
26 75 7 TA1829 Malgosia Kijko 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:38
27 80 3 TA0739 Manuela Jakoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:20:36
28 85 10 TA0836 Sophysophy Tlhabadira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:41
29 86 11 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:12
30 87 8 TRAIL10259 Joan Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:12
31 88 12 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:13
32 90 4 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:48:13
33 93 5 TA0826 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:52:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [49]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0188 Juan Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:19:52
2 2 1 TA0231 Mc Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:22:14
3 3 1 TA0311 Stephen Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:23:42
4 4 2 TA0266 Coleman Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:23:50
5 5 2 TA0402 Zack Snyders 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:33
6 7 3 TA0227 Francois Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:25:37
7 8 1 TA0369 Lance Siegrist 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:26:37
8 10 4 TA0215 Gunther Stroebel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:27:14
9 11 1 TA1799 Morne Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:17
10 13 1 TA0488 Micah Dry 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:27:58
11 14 2 TA1612 Phatu Ramapala 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:28:17
12 15 2 TA0427 Kavan Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:42
13 16 5 TA0010 Henrish Maluleka 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:28:51
14 17 3 TA0508 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:58
15 18 3 TA0087 Kevin Budhai 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:36
16 20 6 TA0176 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:29:40
17 21 2 TA0122 Marius Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:29:43
18 22 4 TA1755 Rudolph Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:48
19 23 7 TA0545 Christopher Koekemoer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:04
20 27 4 TA0434 Eugene Volschenk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:08
21 28 5 TA0554 Amanath Soorju 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:13
22 31 5 TA0483 Marinus Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:33
23 32 1 TA0238 Gert Kramer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:46
24 34 8 TA0001 Francois Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:27
25 35 3 TA0471 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:32:57
26 36 6 TA0171 Johan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:58
27 40 7 TA0415 Reynard Van Der Grijp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:05
28 41 3 TA0284 Nikara Soorju 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:34:07
29 44 4 TA0184 Deon Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:34:42
30 51 4 TA0328 Levi Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:36:40
31 58 9 TA1467 Christian Rabie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:05
32 60 10 TA0262 Teldon Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:38:10
33 62 6 TA1775 Edwin Budhai 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:09
34 64 7 TA0195 Andre Renken 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:05
35 67 8 TA1582 Mpho Sethole 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:55
36 69 9 TA0763 Nkosinathi Mazibuko 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:05
37 71 10 TA1671 Stephan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:31
38 77 11 TA1726 Johan Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:48
39 80 5 TA1725 Hannah Edwards 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:45:01
40 82 2 TA0404 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:07
41 85 3 TRAIL10173 Keith Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:02
42 87 11 TA1666 Hendrik Strauss 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:47:06
43 88 5 TA1743 Rene Van Eck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:47:08
44 92 6 TA0247 Shayur Budhai 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:49:51
45 95 8 TA0251 Sikhumbuzo Maphumulo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:46
46 96 7 TA0567 Samkelisiwe Maphumulo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:54:48
47 99 6 TA1718 Martin Mothusi Mafojane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:55:27
48 103 8 TA0527 Kaiyush Budhai 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:59:45
49 104 9 TA0121 Rohan Budhai 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:59:49
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [61]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1724 Karisma Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:25:17
2 9 2 TA1674 Denise Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:26:53
3 12 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:49
4 19 1 TA0384 Monique Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:37
5 24 3 TA0303 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:29
6 25 1 TA1516 Deborah Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:30:50
7 26 2 TA0169 Marcelle Volschenk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:06
8 29 3 TA0232 Rozanne Mitchel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:15
9 30 1 TA1663 Leeann Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:31:32
10 33 2 TA0216 Leentjie Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:52
11 37 4 TA0234 Ilze Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:03
12 38 4 TA0287 Joslyn Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:29
13 39 5 TA0349 Gemma Horne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:04
14 42 1 TA1596 Kitane Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:34:10
15 43 6 TA0362 Julia Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:20
16 45 3 TA2125 Ntlaka Tsima 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:59
17 46 4 TA0357 Liezil Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:03
18 47 7 TA1767 Leilani Newby 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:12
19 48 5 TA1044 Lindsay Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:20
20 49 6 TA2319 Elna Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:32
21 50 5 TA0348 Louise Abraham 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:05
22 52 7 TA1700 Carmel Grundlingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:55
23 53 6 TA1734 Esmarie Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:56
24 54 7 TA1787 Lizanne Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:36:57
25 55 8 TA0041 Melanie Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:03
26 56 8 TA0486 Nikki J V Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:01
27 57 9 TA0409 Marcelle Van Antwerpen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:03
28 59 8 TA1625 Charlene Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:09
29 61 9 TA0253 Devalynn Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:23
30 63 9 TA0258 Lucy Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:15
31 65 10 TA0197 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:10
32 66 10 TA1655 Annabelle Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:14
33 68 2 TA1650 Anita Renken 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:41:01
34 70 10 TA0495 Riva Mutshinya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:19
35 72 11 TA0330 Minke Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:44:03
36 73 11 TA1572 Meliza Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:09
37 74 1 TA0306 Lika Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:44:18
38 75 12 TA0570 Andrea Renken 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:25
39 76 11 TA0392 Carmen Brummer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:45
40 78 12 TA0397 Therusha Budhai 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:53
41 79 13 TA0377 Julie Edwards 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:59
42 81 3 TA1566 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:45:04
43 83 4 TA0126 Sonja Cordett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:45:28
44 84 1 TRAIL10163 Anne Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:01
45 86 5 TA0368 Chrizel Strauss 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:47:05
46 89 2 TA1693 Elise Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:21
47 90 6 TA1629 Martina Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:49:24
48 91 12 TA1575 Thilendhrie Moodley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:47
49 93 13 TA0304 Kaajal Soorju 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:28
50 94 2 TA0077 Seana Budhai 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:53:35
51 97 14 TA0167 Andrea Wolf 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:54
52 98 15 TA1673 Bronwyn Haarhoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:00
53 100 7 TA1583 Anna Nomalanga Mafojane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:55:32
54 101 14 TA0371 Bukeka Mahlutshana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:43
55 102 3 TA0476 Sisipho Mahlutshana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:57:46
56 105 16 TA0030 Abatswane Popela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:17
57 106 13 TA1774 Katlego Popela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:03:58
58 107 17 TA0332 Jacqui Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:08
59 108 15 TA0504 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:55
60 109 3 TA0386 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:57
61 110 18 TA1832 Rentse Tampo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:24