Results : Dainfern Golf Estate : Dainfern Golf Club on Friday @ 19:00, 18th January 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1129 Jj Jerome 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:25
2 2 1 TA0717 Oliver Wills 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:27
3 4 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:52:41
4 7 1 TA2149 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:13:47
5 8 2 TA1861 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:13:47
10km:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2205 Michelle Chick 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:31
2 5 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:41
3 6 1 TA2141 May Van Der Walt 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:13:47
5km:Male [104]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1177 Travis Johnston 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:18:36
2 2 1 TA0273 Martin Segurola 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:19:14
3 3 2 TA0817 Ryan Pickering 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:21:03
4 4 3 TA1163 Warren Foord 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:21:06
5 5 1 TA1863 Samuel Schnyder 5km Male 17 16 to 18 00:21:13
6 6 4 TA0651 Temotio Jacopo 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:22:26
7 7 1 TA1853 Daniel Siller 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:20
8 8 1 TA2214 Jarred Baker 5km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:23:32
9 9 2 TA2174 Bradley Wood 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:24:16
10 10 2 TA0662 Nick O' Gorman 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:24:46
11 11 5 TA0463 Malan Van Der Merwe 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:50
12 13 6 TA1016 Nicholas Kelway 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:24
13 14 7 TA2180 Mark Dunn 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:32
14 16 3 TA0197 Devon Mcdonald 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:25:41
15 17 1 TA1768 Colin Germs 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:25:44
16 18 3 TA0414 John Mckenzie 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:47
17 20 4 TA0486 Pieter Van Der Merwe 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:55
18 21 5 TA1799 Nicholas Binos 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:58
19 23 6 TA0806 Tshegofatso Maetle 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:05
20 24 4 TA0209 Milan Olivier 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:26:11
21 25 7 TA0349 Trevor Charters 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:14
22 26 5 TA1575 Coenraad Claasens 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:26:17
23 27 8 TA2217 Glenn Stead 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:22
24 33 9 TA0080 Gavin Parsons 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:48
25 37 8 TA2176 Luxolo Lengs 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:58
26 39 9 TA1622 Andrew Dittberner 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:05
27 40 10 TA1516 Edward Shelver 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:08
28 41 11 TA0428 Preshan Sukeri 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:23
29 42 10 TA0996 Herman Steyn 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:24
30 43 11 TA1161 Lucas Steyn 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:26
31 44 12 TA1765 Mark Wells 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:28
32 45 12 TA1045 Mmekutmfon Essien 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:31
33 49 13 TA0394 Marcus Gonelli 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:59
34 51 6 TA2158 Josh O'gorman 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:28:17
35 52 14 TA1899 Warren Pollard 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:21
36 54 7 TA1812 Alexander Bailey 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:28:28
37 57 15 TA2222 Iwano Van Rooyen 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:39
38 59 2 TA0226 Neil Marais 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:28:47
39 62 13 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:56
40 64 8 TA0504 Reder Van Der Merwe 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:29:03
41 65 1 TA2285 Stewert Romanis 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:29:04
42 66 16 TA0001 Nicholas Ho Lam 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:08
43 67 17 TA1775 Douglas Crawford 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:11
44 69 3 TA0176 Anthony Harris 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:29:17
45 71 4 TA0861 Vic Pitro 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:29:22
46 74 5 TRAIL11892 Thomas Groenewald 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:29:30
47 75 9 TA2138 Justin Fiddes 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:29:33
48 76 6 TA0227 Marcus Gooderham 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:29:38
49 78 14 TA0029 Karel Van Heerden 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:54
50 80 7 TA1154 Peet Van Jaarsveld 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:30:01
51 81 18 TA0768 Dennis Viet 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:05
52 83 2 TA0211 Tim Reitsma 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:30:13
53 84 15 TA1707 Kevin Singer 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:16
54 86 19 TA0269 Ferdinand Jacobs 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:23
55 91 2 TA0306 James Goddard 5km Male 18 16 to 18 00:30:53
56 92 10 TA0525 Kenneth Oboni-ouma 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:56
57 93 2 TA0483 Leon Venter 5km Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:01
58 95 20 TA0370 Mzwandile Mthembu 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:05
59 96 21 TA0325 Mark Mckenna 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:07
60 98 11 TA1665 Petrus Lombard 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:21
61 99 16 TA0357 Gerhard Gerber 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:23
62 100 22 TA2299 Jakus Venter 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:25
63 102 23 TA0856 Lloyd Robinson 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:31
64 105 8 TA0161 Clifford Gonelli 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:31:41
65 108 1 TA0374 Ngalava Khosa 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:31:52
66 109 24 TA0359 Mark Malherbe 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:54
67 110 25 TA1557 Joshua Cunliffe 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:58
68 115 9 TA1718 Gary Cummings 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:32:07
69 125 10 TA1877 Mark O'gorman 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:32:29
70 126 26 TA2303 Justus Lamola 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:32
71 130 17 TA0753 Ashley Rider 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:40
72 132 18 TA2293 Jabu Basopo 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:54
73 133 19 TA0229 Micheal Dipp 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:15
74 136 20 TA0333 Michael Mckechnie 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:36
75 139 27 TA0849 Bongani Luvuno 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:00
76 141 21 TA0253 Bradley Harber 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:06
77 150 28 TA0322 Thapelo Matlala 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:38
78 152 2 TA1636 Tshiamo Ndlovu 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:35:49
79 160 22 TA1673 Graeme Stilwell 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:40
80 161 23 TA2232 Winners Khosa 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:41
81 163 29 TA0153 Siphe Mqalo 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:07
82 167 30 TA0774 Kyle Parsons 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:18
83 168 3 TA2213 Boitshepo Machailo 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:38:42
84 170 24 TA0864 Tebogo Machailo 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:50
85 172 11 TA1612 Stuart Taylor 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:04
86 173 3 TA0500 Noah Taylor 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:39:10
87 174 12 TA1752 Zack Zonneveld 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:31
88 177 31 TA0850 Luke Frankel 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:44
89 179 4 TA1728 Nkosenhle Ndlovu 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:40:40
90 186 25 TA1803 Glenn Twala 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:00
91 187 26 TA2140 Romeo Kumalo 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:05
92 194 4 TA0537 Keshiv Gounden 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:45:37
93 196 32 TA2156 Eric Williams 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:11
94 197 3 TA1808 Rudi Kronstron 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:46:17
95 198 13 TA1038 Alwyn Van Der Linde 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:46:20
96 200 27 TA0487 Steven Gounden 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:07
97 201 28 TA0751 Paulopaulo Pereira 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:36
98 203 12 TA0251 Geoff Twomey 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:50:10
99 206 33 TA1620 Ajay Baboolal 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:22
100 210 34 TA0204 Henry Sinclair 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:44
101 211 5 TA0291 Hugo Sinclair 5km Male 2 Under 11 00:54:47
102 213 6 TA1734 Tiaan Sinclair 5km Male 5 Under 11 00:54:51
103 214 29 TA0368 Mohamed Abouelseoud 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:08
104 216 35 TA0302 Hassan Dessouky 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:22
5km:Female [114]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 12 1 TA0455 Hannah Wells 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:25:22
2 15 1 TA1767 Cailin Fensham 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:25:38
3 19 1 TA1787 Jenine Binos 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:50
4 22 1 TA2182 Bev Baker 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:26:02
5 28 2 TA0476 Lilly Malherbe 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:32
6 29 1 TA0433 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:26:38
7 30 3 TA0232 Claire Shelver 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:41
8 31 1 TA0567 Claudia Cloete 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:44
9 32 2 TA0573 Kayla Anderson 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:26:46
10 34 2 TA0345 Marilynn Leonard 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:50
11 35 4 TA0189 Philippa Gregory 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:54
12 36 5 TA0632 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:55
13 38 3 TA0287 Lee-ann Charters 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:01
14 46 2 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:27:34
15 47 4 TRAIL11670 Nicolene Du Preez 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:36
16 48 3 TA0215 Dominique Bishop 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:27:57
17 50 5 TA2115 Maipelo Machailo 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:13
18 53 2 TA0457 Raffaella Carnicelli 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:28:25
19 55 1 TA1741 Marianne Schlosser 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:28:32
20 56 6 TA0666 Gertrude Lunzamba Mangala 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:34
21 58 7 TA0282 Claire Gooderham 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:43
22 60 3 TA2109 Nicola Goddard 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:28:50
23 61 4 TA0402 Nolene Olivier 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:28:55
24 63 5 TA0490 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:28:59
25 68 6 TA0826 Stacy Johnston 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:13
26 70 7 TRAIL12984 Chrishenda Rabatin 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:19
27 72 4 TA1650 Gwyneth Fensham 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:29:26
28 73 8 TA0122 Kerry Byerley 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:29
29 77 9 TA0213 Iris Lamberts 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:50
30 79 2 TA0163 Tatum Stead 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:29:59
31 82 5 TA1757 Lucia Clarkson 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:30:09
32 85 10 TA0559 Saskia Botha 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:18
33 87 6 TA1546 Paula Taylor 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:30:28
34 88 8 TA1680 Gerda Wallis 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:31
35 89 6 TA1162 Faith Maahlo 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:33
36 90 2 TA0413 Kelly Mcvicar 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:30:46
37 94 9 TA1817 Caprice Beggs 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:03
38 97 11 TA0397 Deirdre Bone 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:16
39 101 12 TA0352 Tanja Gerber 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:28
40 103 10 TA0576 Amy Clegg 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:35
41 104 11 TA2143 Anreza Van Der Merwe 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:37
42 106 12 TA0709 Aimee Sutherland 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:44
43 107 13 TA1179 Tsakani Khosa 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:49
44 111 14 TA0754 Manda Sims 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:59
45 112 3 TA0151 Ndzhaka Khosa 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:31:59
46 113 15 TA0705 Ayanda Nteta 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:02
47 114 13 TA1169 Jessica Foord 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:04
48 116 16 TA2161 Elanor Beattie 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:11
49 117 17 TA0392 Hayley Van Der Merwe 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:15
50 118 18 TA1199 Nthabiseng Moloi 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:18
51 119 19 TA0445 Leentjie Viljoen 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:18
52 120 20 TA2247 Karen Naidoo 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:19
53 121 14 TA0429 Haylee De Robillard 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:21
54 122 15 TA0843 Roxanne Frost 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:23
55 123 7 TA1693 Tina Terblanche 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:27
56 124 16 TA0417 Jenna Araujo 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:28
57 127 17 TA0168 Nkeki Kotsedi 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:35
58 128 18 TA0304 Reme Harber 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:36
59 129 7 TA2153 Jacqueline Gordon 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:32:38
60 131 4 TA2240 Shaylyn Gordon 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:32:43
61 134 21 TA1055 Nomaswazi Lamola 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:18
62 135 19 TA0030 Candice Mckechnie 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:35
63 137 8 TA0358 Lizahn Zwaan 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:47
64 138 20 TA0031 Catherine Timm 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:49
65 140 2 TA0264 Carolynn Pettit 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:05
66 142 21 TA0094 Marguerite Botha 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:16
67 143 9 TA0403 Jardene Bekker 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:34:40
68 144 22 TA2345 Ayanda Mnene 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:43
69 145 22 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:45
70 146 10 TA1118 Itumeleng Manyapelo 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:52
71 147 23 TRAIL10815 Masego Innocentia Motswasele 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:07
72 148 23 TA0002 Priashna Baboolal 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:24
73 149 8 TA0401 Pernille Martin 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:35:35
74 151 11 TA1726 Nokubonga Sibisi 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:41
75 153 24 TA0479 Kerry Briggs 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:53
76 154 9 TA1571 Anthea Smith 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:35:58
77 155 10 TA0331 Elaine O'gorman 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:36:01
78 156 25 TA0386 Geraldine Harris 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:11
79 157 24 TA0711 Avery Nzama 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:19
80 158 26 TA0701 Zenzi Basopo 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:27
81 159 3 TA0244 Michaela Stilwell 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:36:32
82 162 27 TA0344 Kim Stilwell 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:50
83 164 28 TA0527 Wendy Wood 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:48
84 165 25 TA1065 Bongiwe Nkomo 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:13
85 166 29 TA1796 Jc Attenborough 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:17
86 169 26 TA0023 Frances Smith 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:49
87 171 4 TA0728 Aobakwe Machailo 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:38:53
88 175 12 TA0205 Nicky Zonneveld 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:34
89 176 11 TA0343 Bronwyn Gonelli 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:39:41
90 178 27 TA1660 Chantelle Frankel 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:47
91 180 28 TA0121 Onica Ndlovu 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:46
92 181 29 TA0192 Hayley Dill 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:38
93 182 13 TA0495 Liza Smith 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:43
94 183 30 TA1582 Phumeza Nenene 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:08
95 184 12 TA0185 Rhona Blecher 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:42:12
96 185 31 TA1125 Ella Mnyzaza 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:20
97 188 14 TA0416 Lindelo Sibiya 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:43:49
98 189 3 TA1072 Debra Gaye Sharp 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:08
99 190 32 TA1647 Ilana Viljoen 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:20
100 191 33 TA0145 Sanja Schutte 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:27
101 192 15 TA0458 Lily Mckenna 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:45:32
102 193 34 TA0298 Samantha Marais 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:35
103 195 4 TA0084 Gail Clelland 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:01
104 199 30 TA0042 Lei Guo 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:05
105 202 31 TA0675 Sophysophy Tlhabadira 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:49
106 204 13 TA0365 Nikki Twomey 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:50:13
107 205 32 TA0202 Kaajal Sukeri 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:12
108 207 5 TA0408 Malak Abouelseoud 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:53:30
109 208 6 TA0032 Farida Abouelseoud` 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:53:39
110 209 35 TA0005 Ingy Saad 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:44
111 212 36 TA0332 Ronelle Sinclair 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:49
112 215 16 TA0217 Nadine Nossair 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:58:13
113 217 14 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:59:14
114 218 17 TA0299 Andresa Liebnbert 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:11:52