Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 16th January 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [40]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1118 Reginald Poopedi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:17
2 2 2 TA1177 Sonnyboy Wambi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:11
3 3 3 TA0826 Stephen Atkinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:32
4 4 4 TA0752 Johann Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:02
5 8 1 TA1105 Paul Cordes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:00
6 9 1 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:51:29
7 10 5 TA2303 Dewan Lombard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:52
8 11 2 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:30
9 12 1 TA0995 Chad Francis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:52:53
10 13 6 TA1173 Kendal Hibbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:15
11 14 7 TA0666 Werner Barnes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:31
12 15 2 TA1162 Andre Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:44
13 16 3 TA2116 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:22
14 17 4 TA2243 William Harris 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
15 18 5 TA1759 Ted Wood 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:50
16 19 6 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:53
17 20 3 TA1835 Darryll Castle 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:56:24
18 21 7 TA0667 Roy Grunewald 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:31
19 22 2 TA2293 Coenraad Claassens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:59
20 23 3 TA1899 Kyle Gibson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:57:30
21 24 8 TA2157 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:33
22 26 4 TA1016 Tinus Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:58:21
23 27 9 TA1068 Pascal Mukenge 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:41
24 28 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:47
25 29 10 TA1810 Max Boessenkool 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:29
26 30 8 TA1829 Johan De Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:19
27 32 11 TA1879 Leon Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:25
28 35 5 TA1817 Calvin Erlank 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:43
29 38 12 TA1889 Deon Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:20
30 41 6 TA0759 Nicol Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:45
31 42 9 TA2315 Corne Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:08
32 43 4 TA1807 Paul Mullon 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:06:42
33 47 13 TA2152 Pieter Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:27
34 49 10 TA0768 Muzi Manzi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:17
35 51 7 TA1027 Corne Els 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:16:15
36 52 8 TA0299 Johan Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:22:25
37 56 14 TA1112 Tshepo Semunza 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:25
38 57 15 TA0773 David Buchalter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:16
39 58 5 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:55:33
40 63 2 TA1801 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 02:17:00
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0754 Precious Mathibe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:21
2 6 1 TA0782 Itebogengi Palare 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:24
3 7 2 TRAIL11751 Yolande Speedy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:51
4 25 3 TA2305 Laetitia Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:07
5 31 4 TA0789 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:21
6 33 5 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:26
7 34 1 TA2214 Marietjie Van Nill 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:03:10
8 36 1 TA1830 Surita Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:52
9 37 2 TA1030 Wynanda Hibbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:54
10 39 3 TA2203 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:42
11 40 4 TA1163 Debra Slabber 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:38
12 44 2 TA1018 Maxine Nelson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:07:16
13 45 3 TA2219 Cornelia Engelbrecht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:07:41
14 46 4 TA1852 Anneri Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:07:42
15 48 6 TA0675 Gabs Janssen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:11
16 50 5 TA2155 Ashleigh Fisher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:23
17 53 7 TA0755 Ethel Zulu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:02
18 54 6 TA1111 Temosho Sekgobela 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:43
19 55 5 TA1021 Thato Makola 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:30:22
20 59 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:55:33
21 60 8 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:33
22 61 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:26
23 62 2 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:52
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [72]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0567 Gerhard Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:20:11
2 2 2 TA1680 Whann Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:23:25
3 3 1 TA0192 Arthur Gerritzen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:08
4 4 1 TA0272 Stephen Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:25:43
5 5 1 TA0330 Johnavon Klopper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:25:56
6 6 1 TA0392 Phillip Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:16
7 7 2 TA1583 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:32
8 8 2 TA1718 Pierre Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:27:34
9 9 3 TA0009 Francois Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:27:46
10 11 2 TA0229 William Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:06
11 12 4 TA0213 Alan Pietersen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:28:11
12 13 5 TA0504 Henro Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:29:14
13 14 2 TA1752 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:29:41
14 15 1 TA0121 Steve Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:29:48
15 16 6 TA1787 Reder Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:54
16 17 2 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:09
17 18 3 TA0446 Chris Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:16
18 21 7 TA0161 Ian Vd Spuy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:13
19 22 4 TA1785 Hanno Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:16
20 23 8 TA0262 Ryan Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:20
21 25 5 TA0202 Johann Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:26
22 26 6 TA0122 Johann Rothmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:29
23 27 9 TA1754 Adam Zawada 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:32
24 29 10 TA0293 Matthew Wright 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:37
25 33 7 TA0587 Riaan Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:03
26 34 11 TA0588 Frikkie Odendaal 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:33:10
27 36 3 TRAIL10241 Christiaan Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:55
28 37 8 TA1796 Chris Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:00
29 38 12 TA0156 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:34:27
30 40 3 TA0402 William Francis Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:34:36
31 41 9 TA0163 Gavin Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:48
32 49 10 TA0029 Tim Price 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:01
33 50 13 TA0353 Aston Francis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:03
34 52 3 TA0525 Lance Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:11
35 54 14 TA0217 Stephan Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:20
36 55 15 TA0032 Jared Deppe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:36:22
37 58 16 TA0408 Jacques Allers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:30
38 60 17 TA0495 Willie De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:47
39 62 11 TA0185 Kristopher Beveridge 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:09
40 64 18 TA0051 Henri Van Lil 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:20
41 65 12 TA1767 Pieter Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:32
42 66 4 TA0280 Leon Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:37
43 69 1 TA0171 Karl Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:38:23
44 71 13 TA0226 Ivan Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:30
45 72 14 TA0487 Desmond Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:38
46 73 4 TA0401 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:38:53
47 77 5 TA0292 Herman Habig 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:02
48 79 15 TA0537 Corne Wandrag 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:11
49 80 16 TA1672 Etienne Cilliers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:15
50 82 17 TA0433 Divan Mostert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:21
51 85 19 TA1700 Logan Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:40:28
52 95 5 TA1726 Deon Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:40
53 99 20 TA1573 Christopher Daniel Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:02
54 102 1 TA0345 Daniel Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:44:12
55 103 21 TA1707 Orlando Da Faria 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:14
56 104 18 TA1572 Mulalo Bvumbi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:15
57 105 22 TA1575 Tyler Sangster 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:21
58 110 6 TA0247 Theunis Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:45:05
59 112 7 TA1610 Pierre Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:45:29
60 118 19 TA0322 Stephan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:11
61 119 8 TA0287 Julius Kohlen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:48:36
62 125 4 TA0096 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:16
63 126 23 TA0356 Jw Gey Van Pittius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:18
64 128 2 TA0302 Tian Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:50:22
65 129 3 TA0043 Marcus Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:50:24
66 134 5 TA0472 Matt Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:42
67 139 6 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:30
68 157 6 TA0087 Liziwe Nkonyana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:34
69 159 7 TA0193 Leon Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:32
70 162 20 TA0527 Sumit Hissaria 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:56
71 163 21 TA0429 Jarrod Moses 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:59
72 165 22 TA0368 Johan Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:46
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [93]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 10 1 TA0084 Karisma Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:27:54
2 19 1 TA0325 Erika De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:26
3 20 1 TA0416 Sannie Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:32:00
4 24 2 TA0428 Monica Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:24
5 28 3 TA1747 Melissa Koetje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:35
6 30 4 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:44
7 31 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:32:47
8 32 5 TA0417 Elaine Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:00
9 35 2 TA1665 Amanda Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:38
10 39 6 TA1650 Robin Surgeson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:32
11 42 7 TA0153 Nicolien Ripken 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:51
12 43 3 TA0397 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:34:55
13 44 8 TA1757 Bronwen Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:06
14 45 9 TA0119 Chantell Sinden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:13
15 46 4 TA0288 Mercy Moloto 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:22
16 47 1 TA0170 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:27
17 48 5 TA0227 Tanya Lumley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:57
18 51 10 TA0209 Marli Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:08
19 53 3 TA1582 Hannelie Collatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:36:17
20 56 2 TA0031 Francine Lamprecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:24
21 57 4 TA1693 Karin Fraser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:36:27
22 59 6 TA0455 Angelique Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:33
23 61 11 TA0023 Johanni Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:52
24 63 7 TA0573 Luane Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:37:18
25 67 8 TA1557 Chantelle Breed 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:40
26 68 9 TA0094 Roanne Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:37:44
27 70 3 TA0276 Sanette Corbett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:26
28 74 5 TA1558 Renda Johnson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:38:59
29 75 12 TA0608 Keshni Khadija Mahomed 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:05
30 76 4 TA0005 Rozanne Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:42
31 78 6 TA1647 Valerie Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:08
32 81 10 TA0352 Alecia Jonker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:19
33 83 11 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:40:24
34 84 5 TA1595 Angela Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:27
35 86 7 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:31
36 87 8 TRAIL10227 Carien Hamman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:42
37 88 9 TA0490 Anse Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:41:16
38 89 13 TA1748 Chantal Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:02
39 90 6 TA0359 Rene Vd Merve 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:07
40 91 1 TA1741 Joanne Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:17
41 92 1 TA0298 Belinda Luckhoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:43:29
42 93 7 TA0348 Christien Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:34
43 94 12 TA0374 Jeaninne Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:37
44 96 14 TA0358 Hanlie Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:46
45 97 15 TA0306 Marlise Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:52
46 98 13 TA0167 Chanel Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:43:59
47 100 8 TA0210 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:06
48 101 14 TA0145 Maryke De Faria 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:10
49 106 10 TA0570 Erika Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:44:26
50 107 16 TA0425 Carmie Wandrag 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:55
51 108 17 TA0188 Linda Van Tonder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:57
52 109 2 TA0240 Beryl Huntingford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:00
53 111 15 TA0476 Melissa Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:45:25
54 113 16 TA0377 Elne Gerber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:46:22
55 114 1 TA0365 Paige Carter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:47:11
56 115 9 TA1734 Susan Carter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:59
57 116 10 TA0045 Hanlie Miller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:06
58 117 17 TA1660 Lucia Miller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:09
59 120 11 TA0251 Susarah Janse Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:48:48
60 121 11 TA1727 Kgomotso Sepeng 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:23
61 122 18 TA0318 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:50:05
62 123 12 TA1708 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:08
63 124 19 TA0189 Felicia Wessels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:10
64 127 18 TRAIL10177 Tina Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:19
65 130 13 TA1692 Wilna Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:26
66 131 12 TA0290 Elise Vorster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:28
67 132 19 TA0260 Natasha Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:32
68 133 20 TA0539 Deonette Hayes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:36
69 135 13 TA0403 Nicky Wessels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:00
70 136 14 TA0349 Sonja Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:51:05
71 137 14 TA0238 Olaotse Matshane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:32
72 138 15 TA0357 Cornelia Aldum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:07
73 140 15 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:54:32
74 141 16 TA1774 Lucy Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:56
75 142 17 TA1768 Lise Walters 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:59
76 143 18 TA0303 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:33
77 144 19 TA0147 Raelean Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:40
78 145 1 TA0457 Nicola Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:55:49
79 146 20 TA0320 Marina Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:02
80 147 21 TA0463 Ida Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:05
81 148 21 TA0245 Adelle De Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:24
82 149 22 TA0576 Benita Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:27
83 150 22 TA1673 Chantel Davy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:39
84 151 20 TA0291 Lisa-marie Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:31
85 152 21 TA0151 Nicolene Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:32
86 153 16 TA0413 Annette Eales 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:59:11
87 154 17 TA0234 Geoleen Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:59:13
88 155 18 TA1755 Karin Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:59:18
89 156 19 TRAIL10339 Busi Ngwenya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:32
90 158 3 TA0574 Lorainne Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:28
91 160 2 TA1728 Kristen Pols 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:04:28
92 161 23 TA0559 Veronique Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:46
93 164 24 TA1636 Jacqui Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:42