Results : Kyalami Country Club : Kyalami Country Club on Friday @ 19:00, 11th January 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1130 Tiaan De Lange 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:48
2 2 2 TA2180 Jarred Baker 10km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:49:08
3 3 3 TA0768 Grant Bydawell 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:42
4 4 1 TA1879 Pieter Vermeulen 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:01
5 5 4 TA0675 Nick O' Gorman 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:22
6 6 5 TA1103 Kelvin Steyn 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:25
7 7 1 TA0645 Mc Du Toit 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:19
8 8 1 TA2252 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:38
9 9 6 TA1159 Louis Geldenhuys 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:29
10 13 2 TA2318 Lloyd Kouwenhoven 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:26
11 14 2 TA0996 Stewert Romanis 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:27
12 17 3 TA1822 Paul Kelly 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:56
13 18 2 TA2293 Sandile Dyonas 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:11
14 19 4 TA2250 Matthew Berger 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:21
15 20 3 TA1894 Vernon Van Rooyen 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:49
16 22 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:51:55
17 25 3 TA0807 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:16:14
18 26 4 TA0659 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:16:14
10km:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 10 1 TA2143 Roxanne Nassaro 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:26
2 11 1 TA1055 Kirsten Stevens-king 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:57:47
3 12 2 TA1801 Jessica Hemer 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:57:59
4 15 3 TA2147 Claire Harcourt-cooke 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:59:39
5 16 1 TA1878 Melanie Harcourt-cooke 10km Female 18 16 to 18 00:59:42
6 21 1 TA1033 Manuela Jakoby 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:51
7 23 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:55
8 24 2 TA1861 May Van Der Walt 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:16:14
5km:Male [72]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0570 Malan Van Der Merwe 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:31
2 2 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:34
3 3 2 TA0443 Roux Steenkamp 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:51
4 5 2 TA1755 Michael Westlake 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:10
5 7 3 TRAIL12049 John Mckenzie 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:55
6 8 3 TA1666 Douglas Crawford 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:20
7 13 4 TA0732 Mark Reason 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:43
8 14 1 TA0390 Stephan Schoeman 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:45
9 16 5 TA2176 Timothy Nel 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:50
10 17 1 TRAIL11892 Thomas Groenewald 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:31:52
11 18 2 TA1697 Kgosi Seane 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:54
12 19 6 TA0404 Jared Viljoen 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:59
13 20 7 TA0763 Justin Brass 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:01
14 22 8 TA1154 Johan Louw 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:16
15 29 9 TA0010 Byron Kouwenhoven 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:43
16 30 10 TA1829 Arend Brink 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:48
17 33 4 TA1120 Shilong Song 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:05
18 37 2 TA1048 Paul Riba 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:33:26
19 39 11 TA2219 Isaac Mloyi 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:39
20 40 5 TA1156 Edward Shelver 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:43
21 41 12 TA1062 Ravi Kumar 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:47
22 42 3 TA0694 Gregor Foster 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:34:05
23 43 13 TA1813 Mondli Sibiya 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:13
24 44 14 TA0863 Kelly Woodrow 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:16
25 45 15 TA1177 Grant Collister 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:21
26 53 16 TA0045 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:00
27 54 4 TA2331 Damian De Klerk 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:35:04
28 56 5 TA1132 Devan Da Silva 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:35:07
29 58 17 TA0665 Khathutshelo Nephiphidi 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:14
30 61 6 TA1832 David Gibson 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:32
31 74 18 TA0695 Reinart Van Zyl 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:58
32 75 7 TA0375 Clinton Kearney 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:00
33 77 6 TA1655 Reder Van Der Merwe 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:04
34 79 19 TA2232 Dale Riches 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:09
35 80 7 TA2213 Quenn Lai 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:10
36 86 8 TA0094 Kudakwashe Kuzviwanza 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:37:32
37 87 20 TA1825 Gerhard Paxton 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:34
38 88 8 TA0047 Tumelo Ndlela 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:41
39 90 9 TA0176 Jared Deppe 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:54
40 95 1 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 5km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:48
41 96 10 TA0362 Justin Harris 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:39:00
42 97 11 TA0476 Paul Patji 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:13
43 99 9 TA0080 Jonathan Klopper 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:19
44 101 12 TA0153 Petrus Engelbrecht 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:26
45 102 13 TA0359 Paul Havinga 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:28
46 105 10 TA1647 Leon Vuyk 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:35
47 107 14 TA0401 Lufefe Mlisana 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:43
48 113 15 TA0030 Troye Joseph 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:22
49 114 1 TA0554 Ruben Kies 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:42:10
50 116 21 TA0717 Jordache Khumalo 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:36
51 118 11 TA1673 Sarel Kies 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:40
52 121 16 TA0680 Dylan Kruger 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:42:56
53 125 22 TA0254 Mervin Reddy 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:35
54 126 17 TA0233 Nicolan Moodley 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:38
55 128 12 TA0494 Karel Van Heerden 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:15
56 129 23 TA0421 Paul Moreira 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:25
57 142 24 TA0287 Louwrens Grobler 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:47
58 145 13 TA1636 Ewold Voster 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:46
59 146 1 TA1708 Noah Taylor 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:50:52
60 147 3 TA0483 Stuart Taylor 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:55
61 150 2 TA0268 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:14
62 151 25 TA0377 Brent Cloete 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:19
63 152 4 TA2115 Benn Van Coller 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:51:52
64 153 5 TA0009 Paul Deppe 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:51:55
65 156 26 TA0693 Debby Ndebele 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:19
66 164 14 TA0295 Steven Gounden 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:49
67 168 27 TA1566 Keith Mnisi 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:33
68 170 18 TA0402 Grant Felton 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:56:03
69 173 28 TA1657 Henry Sinclair 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:33
70 174 2 TA0357 Tiaan Sinclair 5km Male 5 Under 11 00:57:40
71 176 3 TA0398 Hugo Sinclair 5km Male 2 Under 11 00:57:54
72 178 19 TA0379 Tabane Montwedi 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:13
5km:Female [109]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0391 Adele Westlake 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:44
2 6 1 TA0318 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:29:16
3 9 1 TA1573 Lara Bayliss 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:08
4 10 1 TA0292 Bev Baker 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:31:27
5 11 2 TA2155 Gaylin Jee 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:32
6 12 2 TA2247 Jacqeulene Sharp 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:36
7 15 2 TA0815 Penny Bowren 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:31:48
8 21 1 TA0789 Kay Naylor 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:32:06
9 23 3 TA2222 Anzelle Louw 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:21
10 24 4 TA2153 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:26
11 25 2 TA0394 Cailin Fensham 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:32:28
12 26 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:30
13 27 5 TA1692 Lilly Malherbe 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:33
14 28 3 TA1860 Lijuan Taylor 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:32:37
15 31 4 TA0444 Gwyneth Fensham 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:32:55
16 32 5 TA1817 Claire Viljoen 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:33:02
17 34 6 TA1168 Rosanne Le Jeune 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:33:09
18 35 3 TA2210 Marisia Van Wyk 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:18
19 36 7 TA1874 Maria Catharina Van Wyk 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:33:22
20 38 6 TA2307 Claire Shelver 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:32
21 46 4 TA0205 Tilla Steenkamp 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:24
22 47 7 TA2217 Melissa Van Zyl 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:26
23 48 8 TA2203 Bongiwe Ngcobo 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:27
24 49 4 TA1837 Bronwyn Gore 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:30
25 50 9 TRAIL12954 Robyn Vilakazi 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:47
26 51 5 TA1519 Tina Terblanche 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:49
27 52 10 TA1741 Leonie Kruger 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:52
28 55 6 TA0328 Denise Nelson 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:05
29 57 5 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:10
30 59 6 TA0857 Carol Shoobert 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:29
31 60 11 TA0121 Puleng Pitso 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:31
32 62 8 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:35:42
33 63 12 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:44
34 64 13 TA1629 Angie Shamley 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:47
35 65 14 TA2233 Jennifer Hislop 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:50
36 66 7 TA1868 Elanor Beattie 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:53
37 67 15 TA1613 Tarren 't Hart 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:02
38 68 8 TA0515 Iris Lamberts 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:14
39 69 9 TA0284 Claire Gooderham 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:15
40 70 10 TA1680 Kerry Byerley 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:29
41 71 16 TA0155 Georgia Hayward 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:32
42 72 7 TA1807 Claire Deeny 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:54
43 73 9 TA0276 Paula Taylor 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:36:57
44 76 8 TA0258 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:02
45 78 11 TA0293 Jacqueline Ollis 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:06
46 81 12 TA0286 Tara Peacock 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:13
47 82 17 TA1752 Jacqueline Ruttimann 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:15
48 83 18 TA2204 Genna Robb 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:23
49 84 9 TA0486 Tiffany Venter 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:37:26
50 85 19 TA1882 Mia Döman 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:29
51 89 20 TA2121 Nikki Kloppers 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:43
52 91 21 TA0434 Julie-anne Scott 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:09
53 92 10 TA0413 Michelle Marx 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:38:11
54 93 11 TA1529 Jade Little 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:32
55 94 22 TA1161 Paula Vuyk 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:45
56 98 13 TA1071 Nthabiseng Moloi 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:17
57 100 14 TA0388 Anna Lourens 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:21
58 103 12 TA0320 Jessica Harris 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:31
59 104 23 TA1827 Leani Sharp 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:33
60 106 13 TA0161 Sinazo Bilitane 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:41
61 108 14 TA2174 Telicia Von Staden 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:52
62 109 15 TA0272 Patience Mushamiri 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:56
63 110 10 TA2339 Wilma Du Plooy 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:40:09
64 111 16 TA1767 Jardene Bekker 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:41:11
65 112 17 TA0211 Nina Slawson 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:41:21
66 115 24 TA0407 Cassandra Berger 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:31
67 117 18 TA0356 Chevonne Stevens 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:38
68 119 1 TA1749 Desiree Kies 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:42:42
69 120 19 TA2205 Ane Theunissen 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:54
70 122 15 TA0297 Linda Bruwer 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:29
71 123 16 TA0575 Alida Van Blerk 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:31
72 124 1 TA1785 Thandi Zililo 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:24
73 127 25 TA1812 Mmakgoshi Sebata 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:46
74 130 20 TA2242 Rofhiwa Mauda 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:46:30
75 131 21 TA1737 Leandra Naidoo 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:46:43
76 132 22 TA0183 Janine Moreira 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:46:44
77 133 26 TRAIL12984 Chrishenda Rabatin 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:59
78 134 11 TRAIL10336 Debbie Lumsden 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:47:01
79 135 27 TA2345 Nokukhanya Mntambo 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:42
80 136 1 TA0349 Charlize Kwenda 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:47:51
81 137 28 TA0854 Nokwanda Gwala 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:42
82 138 29 TA0333 Desiree Reddy 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:00
83 139 2 TA0364 Vino Naidoo 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:02
84 140 3 TA0260 Linda Evans 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:12
85 141 30 TA0302 Nicole Cronje 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:45
86 143 17 TA0559 Leigh Van Rooyen 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:17
87 144 31 TA1558 Bridget Hampton 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:44
88 148 32 TA1467 Alexandra Kayle 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:59
89 149 12 TA1661 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:51:11
90 154 23 TA0445 Candace Schoeman 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:51:57
91 155 33 TA1025 Vandini Parbhoo 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:05
92 157 34 TA0739 Samnkelo Ganta 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:23
93 158 35 TA0527 Yolanda Zikalala 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:57
94 159 36 TA0490 Taryn Hickman 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:07
95 160 37 TA2122 Melissa Sterley 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:11
96 161 38 TA2221 Samantha Marais 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:14
97 162 24 TA1725 Madeleine Trotter 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:53:37
98 163 18 TA0041 Vivienne Nieuwoudt 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:11
99 165 19 TA0188 Lei Guo 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:51
100 166 39 TA0817 Katlego Sejamoholo 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:26
101 167 40 TA0472 Portia Sehlake 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:29
102 169 41 TA2319 Dineo Nkopane 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:56
103 171 25 TA0244 Mikayla Relling 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:56:06
104 172 42 TA1665 Ronelle Sinclair 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:33
105 175 13 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:57:50
106 177 26 TA1612 Dorcas Molise 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:08
107 179 27 TA1571 Tsakane Ndubane 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:54
108 180 43 TA0462 Sarah Manley 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:44
109 181 28 TA0339 Andresa Liebnbert 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:48