Results : The Pretoria National Botanical Gardens : Botanical Gardens Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 9th January 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10740 Willie Christie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:07
2 2 2 TA0651 Peter Rutherford 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:49
3 4 3 TA2290 Dewan Lombard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:12
4 5 4 TA2146 Michael Dempsey 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:15
5 6 1 TA0705 Szabolcs Posert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:42
6 7 5 TA2157 James Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:52
7 8 6 TA2170 Sarel Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:57
8 9 1 TA2138 Niels Henningsen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:01:06
9 10 1 TA0637 Wj Vermeulen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:04:26
10 11 2 TA0645 Dian Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:00
11 12 3 TA2269 Coenraad Claassens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:06:05
12 13 2 TA2311 Neels Grobbelaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:06:15
13 14 2 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:23
14 16 4 TA0864 Jacques Niemand 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:08:54
15 19 7 TA2129 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:23
16 21 3 TA2166 James Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:44
17 22 5 TA1112 Jeanre Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:26
18 24 6 TA1832 Calvin Erlank 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:37
19 25 8 TA2273 Mmekutmfon Essien 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:37
20 26 1 TA1804 Pieter Van Schalkwyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:36
21 27 3 TA0682 Paul Mullon 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:13:00
22 29 9 TA1034 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:16
23 31 4 TA0695 Matthys Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:12
24 36 5 TA1174 Corne Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:25
25 41 10 TA2319 Khathutshelo Nephiphidi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:40
26 46 4 TRAIL11476 Charles Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:35:36
27 48 11 TA1877 Jannes Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:29
28 49 2 TA2209 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:07
29 52 3 TA1165 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:24:13
30 54 4 TA0841 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:34:15
31 55 5 TA0666 Elbert Loubser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:37:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:39
2 15 1 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:17
3 17 2 TA2116 Laetitia Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:23
4 18 1 TA1852 Connie Blom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:10:19
5 20 2 TA1873 Julindi Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:41
6 23 3 TA2309 Merandi Erlank 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:31
7 28 1 TA1835 Sulet Christie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:13:58
8 30 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:07
9 32 4 TA0711 Maitele Tshifularo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:37
10 33 2 TA1810 Eunice Maree 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:39
11 34 5 TA1045 Serufe Motloung 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:19
12 35 4 TA1166 Ashleigh Fisher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:24
13 37 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:21:32
14 38 5 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:34
15 39 6 TA0767 Colette Curle 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:36
16 40 6 TA1801 Gabs Janssen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:44
17 42 3 TA2224 Wilma Du Plooy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:28:45
18 43 7 TA0659 Lorette Roos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:49
19 44 1 TA0850 Betha Schack 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:33:29
20 45 8 TA2254 Manteke Modiba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:32
21 47 3 TA0992 Maree Enslin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:40:27
22 50 2 TA2304 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:07
23 51 7 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:02:01
24 53 4 TA0803 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:34:14
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [75]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0394 Jonathan Slater 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:06
2 2 2 TA0189 Marc Peiser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:28
3 3 1 TA0195 Johann Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:01
4 4 1 TA0276 Johnavon Klopper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:28:23
5 5 3 TA0588 Schalk Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:30
6 7 4 TA0330 Phillip Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:38
7 8 2 TA1673 Charlie Blundell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:45
8 9 3 TA1653 Coenraad Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:50
9 10 2 TA0119 Francois Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:24
10 11 3 TA0288 Willem Nortje 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:30:26
11 12 4 TA1661 Lucas Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:30:37
12 14 5 TA0322 Roy Clegg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:57
13 16 5 TA0483 Reder Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:20
14 17 1 TA0185 Steve Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:06
15 18 6 TA1072 Roy Grunewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:11
16 20 7 TA0445 Andre Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:26
17 21 4 TA1111 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:35
18 22 1 TA0216 Jeandre Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:35:29
19 24 6 TA0458 Reuben Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:35:36
20 25 7 TA0032 Willie De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:40
21 26 5 TA0232 Egbert Nieuwenhuis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:49
22 28 6 TA0455 Michael Danckwerts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:58
23 29 8 TA0296 Simon Bradshaw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:13
24 32 7 TA0427 Johann Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:34
25 33 8 TA0487 Renda Tshifularo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:36:44
26 34 9 TA0464 Ian Vd Spuy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:03
27 35 10 TA0042 William Singleton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:07
28 37 11 TA0304 Adam Zawada 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:17
29 38 2 TA0413 Joshua-alon Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:37:20
30 41 1 TA2255 Godfrey Chaane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:37:43
31 42 9 TA1179 Gladwin Modubu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:46
32 43 8 TA1796 Desmond Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:58
33 45 9 TA0463 Lee Pelser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:44
34 47 2 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:06
35 48 10 TA0268 Gerald Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:09
36 51 11 TA1693 Auldrin Julies 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:18
37 56 12 TA1799 Brendan Dearlove 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:40:32
38 59 13 TA2109 Jean Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:36
39 62 2 TA0709 John Monk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:48
40 65 3 TA2125 Jacobus Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:02
41 67 4 TA1867 Johan Vd Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:08
42 72 12 TA1880 Simphiwe Cele 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:24
43 78 3 TA0537 Herman Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:43:47
44 83 4 TA0365 Eric Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:58
45 84 10 TA1737 Leon Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:59
46 85 11 TA0333 Elton Julies 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:02
47 88 13 TA1727 Louis Lemmer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:14
48 92 12 TA0434 Corne Willmot 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:59
49 93 13 TA1749 Des Rix 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:00
50 97 3 TA0500 Daniel Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:46:32
51 98 14 TA2342 Itumeleng Nyathi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:46:36
52 99 5 TA1666 Theunis Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:46:38
53 102 14 TA1571 Daniã«l Laas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:02
54 106 15 TA0077 Christiaan Rabie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:48:17
55 108 6 TA0209 Johannes Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:48:23
56 109 14 TA1718 Koos Van Den Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:43
57 112 15 TA0436 Shawn Jubber 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:52
58 114 16 TA0295 Paul Raath 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:50:55
59 116 17 TA0251 Jaco Raath 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:51:01
60 119 18 TA1582 Christopher Daniel Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:51:10
61 122 7 TRAIL12448 Pieter Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:51:23
62 124 8 TA0453 Julius Kohlen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:51:34
63 125 19 TA0403 Werner Lamprecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:32
64 127 16 TA0341 Jacques Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:55
65 129 17 TA1774 Stephan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:10
66 132 5 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:11
67 136 18 TA1612 Stefan Roos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:42
68 137 15 TA0386 Dale Thompson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:51
69 149 4 TA0310 Marcus Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:00:51
70 150 16 TA0179 Christiaan Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:54
71 151 5 TA0728 Tian Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:01:00
72 157 9 TA0416 Rene Van Eck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:10:46
73 158 20 TA0220 Zayne Van Eck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:10:51
74 162 6 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:25
75 163 6 TA0290 Brandon Walters 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:17:49
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [95]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA0001 Izelle Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:33
2 13 1 TA0283 Katherine De Groot 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:30:44
3 15 1 TA0539 Amberleigh Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:31:04
4 19 1 TA0167 Ansie Niemand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:16
5 23 1 TA0448 Magedeen Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:35:32
6 27 2 TA0248 Angela Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:56
7 30 1 TA0282 Esme Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:36:24
8 31 2 TA0210 Monica Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:32
9 36 3 TA0229 Alicia Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:15
10 39 3 TA1684 Helena Strijdom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:23
11 40 2 TA1754 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:29
12 44 3 TA0417 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:38:02
13 46 4 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:04
14 49 5 TA0023 Chantelle Erwee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:13
15 50 4 TA0245 Eloise Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:16
16 52 6 TA1734 Evelyn Rademeyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:21
17 53 5 TA0151 Katy Rademeyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:24
18 54 6 TA0576 Tebogo Ndhlovu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:27
19 55 7 TA1785 Brenda Heimann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:40:30
20 57 7 TA2333 Jane Becker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:31
21 58 8 TA1064 Zhan Goosen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:34
22 60 9 TA0425 Melissa Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:41
23 61 2 TA0643 Lorraine Monk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:42:42
24 63 4 TA0574 Tanya Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:54
25 64 1 TA0654 Leonie Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:57
26 66 8 TA1765 Julia Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:04
27 68 3 TA0291 Elize Uys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:43:12
28 69 2 TA9999 Danielle Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:43:13
29 70 5 TA0247 Rika Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:14
30 71 4 TA0223 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:19
31 73 9 TA0349 Marli Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:27
32 74 10 TA0573 Nadia Dempsey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:30
33 75 11 TA0364 Paula Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:32
34 76 2 TA0508 Leeann Vuyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:43:36
35 77 5 TA0260 Renda Johnson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:43:43
36 79 10 TA1596 Zanna Linde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:43:49
37 80 6 TA0525 Hanlie Miller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:51
38 81 12 TA0156 Antoinette Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:53
39 82 7 TA1583 Janine Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:56
40 86 13 TA0444 Monique Lemmer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:08
41 87 11 TA0673 Michelle Keyser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:10
42 89 12 TA0428 Carmen Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:46
43 90 6 TA1636 Karin Marie Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:44:48
44 91 7 TA0351 Heidi De Groot 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:57
45 94 8 TA0051 Dorette Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:04
46 95 8 TA0408 Anse Sotiralis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:46:05
47 96 13 TA0495 Chantelle Breed 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:46:16
48 100 9 TA0192 Erika Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:46:44
49 101 9 TA0352 Annelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:52
50 103 14 TA0047 Egness Mothmogolo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:40
51 104 10 TA1573 Zue-marie Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:05
52 105 14 TA0424 Charlene Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:48:07
53 107 11 TA0234 Sougnet Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:20
54 110 12 TA0009 Tonie Van Den Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:45
55 111 15 TA0211 Janelle De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:15
56 113 16 TA1726 Tsakane Ndubane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:17
57 115 17 TA1708 Emma Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:50:59
58 117 10 TA1552 Celeste Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:51:03
59 118 18 TA0443 Chanel Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:51:07
60 120 13 TA0168 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:17
61 121 11 TRAIL12426 Lize Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:51:21
62 123 15 TA1595 Samukelisiwe Mgwaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:25
63 126 19 TA1797 Mirinda Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:53
64 128 20 TA0421 Annabelle Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:07
65 130 16 TA0343 Kristle Van Der Linde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:25
66 131 12 TA0527 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:27
67 133 17 TA0153 Carmen Brummer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:14
68 134 14 TA1613 Cynthia Motsi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:30
69 135 15 TA1715 Celeste Delaroche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:38
70 138 13 TA0457 Juan Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:55:55
71 139 18 TA0253 Nonkululeko Menyuko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:00
72 140 14 TA0269 Magriet Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:34
73 141 16 TA1724 Magda Nortje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:36
74 142 2 TA0155 Maria Wanland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:26
75 143 17 TA0390 Erna Verryne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:29
76 144 18 TA0280 Chantel Davy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:36
77 145 19 TA0002 Juantia Lamprecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:38
78 146 19 TA1572 Helga Wenhold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:42
79 147 20 TA0404 Natascha Heyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:44
80 148 21 TA0570 Tina Wibbelink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:46
81 152 3 TA0370 Lana Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:25
82 153 15 TA1516 Elmarier Richter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:32
83 154 20 TA0231 Liana Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:45
84 155 22 TA0773 Ydrean Refilwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:49
85 156 16 TA1700 Chrizel Strauss 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:10:39
86 159 21 TA0030 Noeline Slogrove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:22
87 160 22 TA0328 Annalien Carstens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:25
88 161 4 TA0380 Elise Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:46
89 164 17 TA0262 Joulande Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:18:10
90 165 23 TA0371 Wendy Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:30
91 166 18 TA1660 Carol Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:25:21
92 167 2 TA1558 Montinique Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:25:24
93 168 23 TA0312 Melanie Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:36
94 169 24 TA0446 Refilwe Nyathi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:39
95 170 3 TA0356 Montine Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:25:45