Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 6th January 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [60]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1835 Reginald Poopedi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:06
2 2 2 TA1868 Andries Nienaber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:12
3 3 1 TA0774 Niel Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:54
4 4 1 TA1830 Dirk Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:16
5 6 1 TA1017 Charl-stephan Nienaber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:35
6 7 3 TA2312 Daniel Strachan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:29
7 8 2 TA2213 Melvyn Quan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:53
8 9 3 TA1025 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:02
9 11 1 TA2295 Daniel Alberts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:54:32
10 13 4 TA2242 Werner Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:48
11 14 4 TA2214 Etienne Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:05
12 16 2 TA2233 Tony Green 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:56:20
13 17 5 TA0768 Jacques Vally 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:23
14 18 6 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:26
15 19 5 TA2128 Kgomotso Diphoko 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:45
16 22 7 TA2331 Donovan Shirley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:03
17 23 2 TA2111 Herman Roodt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:07
18 24 8 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:09
19 25 9 TA0817 Conrad Langerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:12
20 26 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:40
21 28 10 TA0665 Carl Munnik 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:57
22 30 11 TA1072 Marius Potgieter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:27
23 32 6 TA0807 David He 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:55
24 34 3 TA2124 Tumelo Ramphalemg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:38
25 36 4 TA1132 Vinzent Blaschczok 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:03:17
26 37 7 TA0795 Chongsong Wang 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:20
27 38 12 TA0751 Shilong Song 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:36
28 39 13 TA2140 Rudy Thiart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:23
29 40 5 TA1873 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:26
30 41 8 TA1874 Ryan Wetzlar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:44
31 42 14 TA1852 Piet Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:46
32 46 9 TA2314 Ryan David Woodford 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:21
33 48 2 TA0854 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:09
34 49 10 TA2203 Chris Barrett 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:14
35 51 3 TA2278 Johann Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:41
36 53 3 TA1877 Clint Holing 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:07:57
37 54 4 TA1165 Pierre Du Bruyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:08:07
38 55 5 TA1185 Paul Mullon 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:08:59
39 59 15 TA2143 Matthew Gordon-watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:21
40 61 4 TRAIL10759 Allen West 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:51
41 62 5 TA2221 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:55
42 63 6 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:59
43 69 16 TA1175 James Stewart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:36
44 70 17 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:38
45 72 6 TA1159 Ockie Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:14:51
46 75 7 TA1899 Andre Van Kasterop 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:16:48
47 79 18 TA1816 Johan Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:43
48 82 7 TA0759 Kosie Van Vuuren 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:49
49 87 11 TRAIL12356 Davon Du Bruyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:33
50 91 6 TA1166 Calvin Erlank 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:23:06
51 93 8 TA0713 Ken Swettenham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:25:41
52 103 9 TA1808 Johan Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:33:25
53 107 8 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:21
54 110 9 TA0815 Peter Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:48
55 114 10 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:49:40
56 120 10 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:00
57 122 11 TA0857 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:10
58 123 13 TA1125 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:10
59 124 12 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:10
60 126 14 TA2119 Elbert Loubser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:11
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [66]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1103 Suane Nienaber 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:32
3 10 3 TA1121 Laura Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:25
4 12 1 TA1860 Marinda Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:44
5 15 1 TA1055 Carmien Smal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:55:47
6 20 2 TA2304 Mariette Dry 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:56
7 21 1 TA0675 Ilze Crous 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:51
8 27 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:53
9 29 1 TA1833 Penny Bowren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:04
10 31 1 TA1129 Natalie Ausmeier 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:32
11 33 4 TA0995 Emma Dos Santos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:10
12 35 2 TA2174 Kelly Summerfield 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:13
13 43 5 TA0773 Kara Otto-surridge 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:04:49
14 44 4 TA1894 Maitele Tshifularo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:52
15 45 5 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:55
16 47 6 TRAIL10430 Celia Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:06
17 50 7 TA0849 Nina Wetzlar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:19
18 52 3 TRAIL12828 Rache Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:48
19 56 6 TA1177 Jessica Botes 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:09:56
20 57 8 TA2180 Leanne Webster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:44
21 58 4 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:48
22 60 5 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:49
23 64 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:12:11
24 65 9 TA0637 Gabs Janssen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:40
25 66 10 TA2204 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:08
26 67 11 TA0264 Tilana De Meilon 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:34
27 68 7 TA2305 Carissa Stoltz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:14:03
28 71 12 TA2339 Elizma Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:48
29 73 6 TA2125 Ashleigh Fisher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:41
30 74 3 TA2129 Marentia Homan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:16:46
31 76 7 TA2205 Marelie Woodford 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:37
32 77 8 TA1161 Eljeanie Wilke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:18:37
33 78 8 TA1886 Helen Crous 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:41
34 80 4 TRAIL11666 Teresa Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:19:24
35 81 2 TA1889 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:30
36 83 3 TA2318 Bertha Shack 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:51
37 84 5 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:19:53
38 85 9 TA2252 Lize Ferreira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:11
39 86 4 TA1044 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:28
40 88 10 TA2240 Belinda Cawood 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:09
41 89 11 TA2138 Thando Sibanda 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:20
42 90 9 TA2159 Linda Li 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:22:32
43 92 10 TA0850 Gabriela Oosthuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:23:10
44 94 12 TA1801 Gontse Chipame 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:44
45 95 13 TA0659 Shelley Cianfanelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:47
46 96 13 TA1828 Keitumetse Kau 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:51
47 97 14 TRAIL11599 Lucky Maboya 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:28
48 98 14 TRAIL11777 Chantell Moss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:32
49 99 15 TRAIL10259 Joan Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:03
50 100 5 TA2122 Anne Reynolds 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:23
51 101 6 TA1174 Agnes Kirsch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:26
52 102 7 TA1811 Suzan Holden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:29
53 104 15 TA1837 Catherine Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:41
54 105 6 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:34:42
55 106 16 TRAIL11111 Fiona Lindsey-renton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:11
56 108 7 TA1853 Wilna Scholtz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:38:27
57 109 8 TA1046 Merinda Macgaror 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:44:34
58 111 17 TA1179 Paula Sukop 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:38
59 112 8 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:41
60 113 18 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:46
61 115 9 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:49:40
62 116 10 TA2290 Sandra Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:50:45
63 117 9 TA0717 Sue Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:55
64 118 10 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:55
65 119 11 TA0735 Cheryl Gouverneur 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:50:57
66 121 12 TA0755 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:57:10
67 125 11 TA1043 Marie Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:11
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [52]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:22:29
2 2 1 TA1741 Tyron Denton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:25:21
3 3 2 TA0204 Michael Manley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:25:38
4 4 1 TA0448 Johann Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:16
5 5 2 TA0238 Coenraad Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:33
6 8 2 TA0458 Nicolas Alberts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:28:23
7 12 1 TA0198 Aj Kriel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:29:51
8 13 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:29
9 16 3 TA1655 Micah Dry 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:31:25
10 18 1 TA0250 Milke Mulder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:31:39
11 19 1 TA0554 Chantelle Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:31:53
12 21 3 TA0515 Naas Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:08
13 25 3 TA0476 Marc Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:33:07
14 26 4 TA0483 Khaya Hlophe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:16
15 29 5 TA1629 Renda Tshifularo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:35:05
16 32 6 TA0258 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:16
17 34 2 TA0205 Philip Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:35:41
18 36 4 TA0240 Rendani Nengwenani 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:14
19 37 5 TA0121 Clinton Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:19
20 38 6 TA1566 Irina Aafanaseva 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:22
21 39 1 TA0318 Andre Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:28
22 43 7 TA0151 Allan Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:19
23 44 3 TA1673 Eric Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:37:32
24 45 8 TA0344 Werner Stoltz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:34
25 49 7 TA0339 Denton Meintjes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:45
26 53 2 TA0185 Heinrich Nienaber 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:38:14
27 60 8 TA1787 Chris Beferiege 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:01
28 61 9 TA1684 Nathi Hlophe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:07
29 64 2 TRAIL10426 Charl Greyvensteyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:35
30 67 10 TA0645 Manyano Sokupa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:30
31 69 11 TA2311 Li Ma 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:40
32 77 4 TA0576 Pierluigi Marino 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:41:50
33 84 3 TA0407 Armin Greyvensteyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:45:03
34 88 2 TA0440 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:31
35 91 12 TA0455 Francois Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:11
36 93 5 TA1583 Julius Kohlen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:17
37 98 9 TA0267 Roelof Diedericks 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:47:55
38 100 3 TA0295 Koos Van Den Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:27
39 105 13 TA1799 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:25
40 106 4 TA0033 Chas Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:51:13
41 115 14 TA1900 Werner Roos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:09
42 118 10 TA1582 Giuliano Dos Santos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:17
43 119 3 TRAIL10173 Keith Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:32
44 123 4 TA0245 Christo Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:51
45 130 6 TA0537 Peter Hoge 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:54:27
46 133 15 TA0570 Stephen Atkinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:39
47 134 5 TA0253 Ethan Atkins 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:54:42
48 135 11 TA0276 Martin Schermers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:54:49
49 137 5 TA0587 Magavishnu Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:20
50 138 4 TA0167 Quintin Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:05
51 141 7 TA0371 Garth Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:56:55
52 146 6 TA0312 Nick Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:39
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [106]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA0391 Annerike Heyneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:27:03
2 7 1 TA0567 Moreen Stayn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:55
3 9 1 TA1650 Amberleigh Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:29:06
4 10 1 TA0302 Caitlin Manley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:29:31
5 11 2 TA0183 Anuk Stayn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:29:48
6 14 2 TA1625 Lee-ann Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:33
7 15 1 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:57
8 17 1 TA1660 Ashleigh Manley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:31:35
9 20 2 TA0045 Talitha Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:32:05
10 22 2 TA0388 Karmi Mulder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:32:22
11 23 3 TA0227 Elmarie Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:39
12 24 2 TA0379 Rize Mulder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:32:43
13 27 1 TA0202 Suzanne Ayres 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:34:04
14 28 3 TA1767 Jodie Ayres 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:34:05
15 30 2 TA0272 Tanya Smal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:09
16 31 4 TA0494 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:12
17 33 2 TA1519 Paula Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:35:20
18 35 3 TA0375 Renee Nienaber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:11
19 40 4 TA1665 Elize Myburgh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:32
20 41 5 TA0032 Karina Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:45
21 42 3 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:37:16
22 46 6 TA0443 Reabetsoe Nengwenani 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:38
23 47 4 TA0051 Angela Jenkinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:37:40
24 48 4 TA0358 Elizna Meintjes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:43
25 50 7 TA0349 Talita Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:48
26 51 5 TA1724 Rijkie Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:51
27 52 8 TA1596 Aneli Heyneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:55
28 54 9 TA1575 Morgana Robbertze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:23
29 55 6 TA1708 Alison Nisbet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:26
30 56 5 TA0291 Nicola Wicks 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:35
31 57 7 TA0357 Rosalind Roy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:38
32 58 8 TA0527 Paula Labuscagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:40
33 59 6 TA0495 Karin Marie Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:38:44
34 62 5 TA0085 Rene Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:12
35 63 3 TA1546 Anja Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:39:32
36 65 1 TA0163 Etnah Wolfaardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:50
37 66 10 TA1796 Kim Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:25
38 68 9 TA0215 Silvana Carraggi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:38
39 70 11 TA1672 Julia Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:44
40 71 6 TA0462 Boitumelo Mokgele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:45
41 72 12 TA0337 Stephanie Wetzlar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:48
42 73 7 TA0248 Sue Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:51
43 74 10 TA1573 Simone Thomson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:18
44 75 8 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:41:21
45 76 11 TA0408 Tracy Vally 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:47
46 78 7 TA0158 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:42:48
47 79 13 TA0559 Sharon Winter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:56
48 80 14 TA0377 Claudette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:58
49 81 8 TA0398 Gizelle Stobrawe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:43:29
50 82 9 TA0023 Lynn Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:53
51 83 10 TA0047 Cecilia Summerfield 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:44:49
52 85 12 TA0168 Heilet Van Der Bijl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:10
53 86 11 TA1467 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:46:17
54 87 12 TA1681 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:46:28
55 89 15 TA0080 Nicole Alderson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:33
56 90 16 TA1571 Bridget Green 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:35
57 92 17 TA0273 Bernice Bredenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:13
58 94 9 TA0084 Jacobie Claasen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:19
59 95 13 TA0223 Tina Schermers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:22
60 96 18 TA0220 Amanda Alberts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:43
61 97 10 TA2269 Nicole Lang 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:47:51
62 99 13 TA0287 Tonie Van Den Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:25
63 101 14 TRAIL12367 Shirley Megannon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:54
64 102 11 TA0005 Tsakane Ndubane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:03
65 103 12 TA0417 Muofhe Tshifularo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:49:24
66 104 15 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:57
67 107 16 TRAIL12883 Debra Crawley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:34
68 108 2 TA0029 Gerry Mullon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:57
69 109 19 TA1754 Cindy Gumede 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:34
70 110 20 TA0539 Marinette Lubbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:37
71 111 21 TA0197 Lucinda Evert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:54
72 112 17 TA0511 Celeste Ackerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:59
73 113 22 TA0500 Shelley Pepworth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:01
74 114 23 TA1156 Lorette Roos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:06
75 116 24 TA0043 Ronell Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:11
76 117 14 TA0424 Rene Du Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:53:15
77 120 3 TRAIL10163 Anne Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:34
78 121 15 TA0392 Frances Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:53:38
79 122 13 TA1755 Melissa Geustyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:53:48
80 124 25 TA0446 Carmen Brummer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:53
81 125 26 TA1657 Sarisha Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:56
82 126 27 TA0386 Benita Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:04
83 127 14 TA0434 Mekeyla Cassim 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:54:19
84 128 16 TA0283 Marianne Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:22
85 129 17 TA1737 Rosemary Fraser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:54:24
86 131 28 TA0359 Makubalo Nomzabalazo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:29
87 132 4 TA0262 Lexi Atkins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:54:38
88 136 18 TA0486 Karin Ashley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:14
89 139 15 TA0525 Tate Dickson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:56:11
90 140 18 TA0282 Su-anne Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:56:52
91 142 19 TA0310 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:05
92 143 16 TA0189 Josephine Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:57:07
93 144 20 TA0436 Nicolette Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:32
94 145 21 TA0290 Danelle Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:35
95 147 4 TA0445 Allet Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:45
96 148 17 TA2126 Helen Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:57:54
97 149 22 TA1797 Nadine Davidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:15
98 150 19 TA0260 Mekeyla Cassim 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:31
99 151 29 TA0179 Shayla Lathiff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:35
100 152 23 TA0356 Becky Dermatis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:38
101 153 5 TA0414 Chrissie Mccabe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:44
102 154 20 TA0210 Lindi Mbuli 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:06
103 155 21 TA0232 Almari Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:02
104 156 24 TA0299 Patiswa Jumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:32
105 157 6 TA0380 Elise Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:45
106 158 30 TA0374 Sane Ngidi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:10