Results : The Pretoria National Botanical Gardens : Botanical Gardens Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 28th November 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [46]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1018 Willie Christie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:14
2 2 1 TA1035 Wade Rasmussen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:56:53
3 4 2 TA1030 Nick Pitro 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:27
4 5 3 TA1038 Sarel Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:51
5 6 4 TA2119 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:06
6 7 2 TA1105 Dian Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:49
7 9 5 TA2314 De Klerk Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:16
8 10 1 TA0267 Roy Grunewald 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:59
9 11 2 TA1825 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:16
10 12 3 TA1047 Coenraad Claassens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:58
11 15 3 TA2122 Pieter Abraham Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:56
12 16 4 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:30
13 18 6 TA2108 Andile Nokwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:23
14 19 5 TA2161 Marius Potgieter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:53
15 20 7 TA2290 Brett Cummings 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:59
16 23 6 TA0665 Eben Schutte 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:33
17 24 1 TRAIL10642 Johan Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:36
18 26 8 TA2156 Jonathan Shutte 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:32
19 28 1 TA1120 Nyaweleni Tshifularo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:04
20 29 4 TA1154 Tiaan Massyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:08
21 30 5 TA0673 Ruan Wehrmann 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:18
22 31 6 TA1185 Jeanre Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:45
23 33 2 TA2125 Vic Pitro 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:45
24 38 2 TRAIL12421 Herman Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:20
25 39 1 TA1165 Ivan Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:20:10
26 40 2 TA1163 Ruben Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:20:12
27 44 7 TA2158 Johan Bezuidenhout 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:21:42
28 45 9 TA1046 Mohamed Ashraf Patel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:05
29 46 8 TA2217 Troy Grantham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:22:07
30 48 3 TA1878 Larry Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:20
31 50 10 TA1064 Stefan Laubscher 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:40
32 51 7 TA1816 Corne Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:00
33 56 11 TA0668 Leon Mabebe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:12
34 57 12 TA1112 Fhatuwani Mainganya 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:18
35 58 4 TA0694 Andreas Te Reh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:03
36 59 9 TA2163 Johan Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:36:07
37 61 13 TA0854 Nkosinathi Sikhakhane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:33
38 62 10 TA2153 Casper Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:40:42
39 63 11 TA1125 Renier Knoetze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:40:48
40 65 14 TA0637 Gerrit Bakker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:33
41 67 3 TA0796 Bobo Phala 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:45:34
42 70 15 TA1861 Erasmus Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:08
43 71 5 TA22222 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:10
44 73 16 TA0728 Katlego Mndawu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:27
45 74 6 TA44444 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:00
46 76 7 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:22:31
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL12842 Jeanne' De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:00:34
2 8 1 TA1055 Riandi Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:11
3 13 2 TA0601 Natalie Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:21
4 14 3 TA11111 Janine Smythe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:52
5 17 4 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:00
6 21 1 TA0843 Lizette Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:20
7 22 5 TA1813 Nelmarie Rabie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:31
8 25 1 TRAIL10045 Petro Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:49
9 27 1 TA2180 Ronel Koekemoer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:11:55
10 32 2 TA2331 Inge Lindeque 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:12:50
11 34 2 TA1062 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:36
12 35 6 TA1886 Michelle Jvr 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:18
13 36 1 TA1867 Roleen La Grange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:16:21
14 37 2 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:16:26
15 41 3 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:13
16 42 4 TA2128 Roenel Kenyon 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:28
17 43 5 TA0850 Iwalda Bezuidenhout 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:39
18 47 7 TA1028 Diyanna Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:14
19 49 3 TA0680 Megan Ducasse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:25:32
20 52 8 TA1748 Karlien Van Burick 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:06
21 53 9 TA1824 Lelane Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:36
22 54 2 TA2269 Wilma Du Plooy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:30:38
23 55 10 TA2255 Maggie Moroaswi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:58
24 60 11 TA1822 Refilwe Kai 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:28
25 64 4 TA1835 Anika Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:40:50
26 66 12 TA1129 Esti Bender 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:36
27 68 13 TA0701 Vanessa Phala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:38
28 69 14 TA2222 Jeanine Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:06
29 72 5 TA2311 Thato Tsoku 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:59:01
30 75 2 TA33333 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [56]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0392 Mc Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:30
2 2 1 TA0195 Nicholas Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:30:29
3 5 1 TA0284 Albert Upton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:31:25
4 8 2 TA0575 Johann Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:38
5 9 3 TA0051 Coenraad Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:41
6 11 2 TA0173 Reder Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:37
7 12 1 TA1655 Andre Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:02
8 14 1 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:27
9 15 4 TA0204 Chad Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:40
10 16 2 TA0086 John Reynolds 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:43
11 17 3 TA0453 Wj Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:46
12 18 1 TA0304 Christiaan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:35:23
13 19 5 TA0080 Jurgens Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:35
14 21 3 TA0260 James Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:48
15 27 1 TA0264 Herman Habig 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:37:46
16 31 6 TA1787 Ockert Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:49
17 32 7 TA0421 Dean Pereira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:52
18 33 2 TA0369 Dirk Martin 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:38:54
19 34 4 TRAIL10441 Dolf Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:56
20 35 3 TA0462 Paul Mullon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:39:03
21 39 5 TA0447 Gregory Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:51
22 44 2 TA0251 Herman Ver Maark 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:42:00
23 45 4 TA1595 Henri Van Lil 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:42:29
24 47 5 TA0295 Renda Tshifularo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:42:36
25 48 8 TA0539 Desmond Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:40
26 53 6 TA0098 Roy Clegg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:14
27 54 6 TA0325 Charles Steffen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:15
28 58 7 TA0217 Gideon Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:31
29 60 4 TA0848 Gerhard Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:45:44
30 61 3 TA0254 Daniel Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:46:53
31 63 4 TA0179 Janu Diedericks 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:47:24
32 66 8 TA0486 Jean Michael Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:29
33 74 5 TA0346 Jacques Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:48:05
34 77 9 TA1799 Alex Pitro 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:28
35 85 1 TA0440 Reuben Van Hamersveld 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:51:12
36 86 10 TA0121 Riaan Van Hanersveld 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:23
37 87 6 TA0588 Theunis Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:52:05
38 94 2 TA1516 Leo Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:55:58
39 95 5 TA0658 Siya Phala 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:56:08
40 96 9 TA0567 Sean Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:19
41 98 10 TA0511 Richard Wright 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:56:26
42 99 11 TA1715 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:29
43 100 7 TA0043 Fred Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:32
44 101 12 TA0232 Johannes Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:34
45 103 3 TA1596 Weon Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:56:37
46 104 4 TA0145 Tiaan Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:56:39
47 105 13 TA0377 Quinton Mandel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:41
48 107 14 TA1672 Nashil Sing 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:46
49 108 7 TA0487 Jaco Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:56:48
50 111 8 TRAIL10187 Kevin Joffe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:58
51 116 9 TA0381 Graeme Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:48
52 120 10 TA1575 Frans Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:24
53 130 11 TA0578 Peter Zuzic 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:04
54 135 15 TA0023 Siphelele Mvinjelwa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:24
55 142 2 TA0294 John Vieira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:12
56 143 8 TA0407 Martin Mothusi Mafojane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:16:46
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [88]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1741 Sarah Ross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:30:49
2 4 1 TA0574 Leandri Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:31:21
3 6 1 TA1547 Marita Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:31:28
4 7 1 TA0330 Jolene Van Hamersveld 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:35
5 10 2 TA0269 Caron Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:32:32
6 13 1 TA0238 Loraine Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:05
7 20 2 TA0444 Julindi Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:45
8 22 2 TA1625 Lineka Ver Maark 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:37:02
9 23 3 TA1546 Katie Ross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:37:07
10 24 2 TA0085 Lauren Ross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:14
11 25 3 TA1034 Carla Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:37:17
12 26 4 TA1846 Julia Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:37:20
13 28 5 TA1681 Karina Hemp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:49
14 29 6 TA0250 Jarita Kemp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:51
15 30 7 TA0348 Michell Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:38:45
16 36 3 TA0745 Gail Cummings 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:16
17 37 8 TA0313 Lounett Heymans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:19
18 38 9 TA0302 Natasha Steffen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:23
19 40 3 TA1527 Germari Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:28
20 41 4 TA0365 Ni-lene Van Hamersveld 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:41:33
21 42 10 TA0463 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:53
22 43 4 TA0155 Tanya Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:56
23 46 11 TA0390 Luane Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:42:32
24 49 4 TA0504 Johanni Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:43
25 50 5 TA0477 Hanlie Miller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:45
26 51 12 TA0185 Natasha Sanders 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:42:54
27 52 1 TA0600 Tamryn Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:43:10
28 55 5 TA0755 Suzanne Gey Van Pittius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:08
29 56 6 TA1039 Zarhite Heath 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:11
30 57 13 TA1728 Wilmarie Dippenaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:28
31 59 14 TA0084 Petro Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:45:38
32 62 15 TA0343 Tanya Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:19
33 64 6 TA0096 Kgomotso Kgobbane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:24
34 65 7 TA0408 Linda Bruwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:27
35 67 16 TA0359 Tertu Nakashololo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:47:31
36 68 8 TA0573 Cisca Diedericks 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:38
37 69 17 TA0237 Tlotlomatso Tshabatau 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:47:52
38 70 1 TA0197 Renda Johnson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:54
39 71 9 TA0554 Alida Van Blerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:57
40 72 10 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:59
41 73 2 TA0213 Erika Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:48:02
42 75 18 TA1757 Mariette Claasen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:48:24
43 76 7 TA0122 Karlien Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:25
44 78 11 TA0077 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:36
45 79 19 TA0231 Robyn Pillay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:49:30
46 80 12 TA0425 Susan Carter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:32
47 81 13 TA1693 Catherine Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:41
48 82 20 TA0596 Sarah Gilmour 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:50:43
49 83 21 TA1749 Carmen Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:51:05
50 84 22 TA1548 Clarise Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:06
51 88 8 TA0457 Claudette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:48
52 89 9 TA0032 Sharon Winter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:50
53 90 1 TA1657 Gerry Mullon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:17
54 91 10 TA0476 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:38
55 92 23 TA0176 Loriane Dippenaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:55:43
56 93 3 TA0002 Jeanne-marie Dippenaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:55:44
57 97 14 TA0397 Lerina Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:24
58 102 11 TA1674 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:35
59 106 24 TA0030 Leticia Singh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:56:43
60 109 12 TA0455 Claudie Munyai 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:49
61 110 13 TRAIL10234 Veronique Quinnell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:56
62 112 15 TA0147 Julia Maruma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:14
63 113 25 TA1755 Shene Von Zwietring 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:59:16
64 114 4 TA1665 Karien Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:59:35
65 115 2 TA0570 Lettie Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:45
66 117 16 TA1571 Charmaine Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:49
67 118 26 TA1671 Muofhe Tshifularo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:00:04
68 119 17 TA1797 Liana Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:21
69 121 5 TA0331 Ivet Van Hamersveld 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:03:31
70 122 14 TA0244 Cara Laubscher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:33
71 123 5 TA0378 Mylie Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:03:39
72 124 15 TA0151 Maritza Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:40
73 125 18 TA1557 Serufe Motloung 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:04
74 126 16 TA0996 Thembi Maseko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:07
75 127 6 TA1737 Reinette Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:11
76 128 17 TA0547 Samantha Schultz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:54
77 129 18 TA0495 Keshni Khadija Mahomed 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:02
78 131 27 TA0268 Nicolene Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:41
79 132 28 TA0272 Lisa-marie Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:53
80 133 7 TA0337 Rozanne Kotzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:07:11
81 134 8 TA0433 Astrid Kolbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:07:14
82 136 9 TA1620 Galebotse Mokgatle 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:11:29
83 137 19 TA0158 Robertha Pillay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:47
84 138 29 TA0576 Marizelle Meintjies 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:14:51
85 139 30 TA0189 Melissa Vice 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:14:53
86 140 19 TA0198 Nicole Pereira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:59
87 141 10 TA0517 Annabelle Vieira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:15:06
88 144 11 TA1691 Anna Nomalanga Mafojane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:16:52