Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 25th November 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10155 Cobus Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:02
2 2 1 TRAIL10116 Craig Metherell 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:07
3 3 2 TRAIL11526 Malcolm Dunkeld 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:30
4 4 3 TA2951 Matt Cole 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:56
5 5 4 TA3058 Christo Nel 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:56
6 6 2 TA3062 Derek Esterhuysen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:39
7 7 5 TA3490 Olaf Jakob 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:24
8 9 1 TA2479 Luke Jansen Van Vuren 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 02:10:09
9 11 6 TA2963 Lee Mark Staats 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:27:37
10 12 7 TA2906 Freda Venter 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:27:40
11 14 8 TA3409 David Phasha 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:40:01
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA3477 Rinel Mclaren 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 02:07:25
2 10 1 TA3054 Lindsay Croeser 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:48
3 13 1 TA2925 Yolanda Coertse 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:39:47
4 15 2 TA3016 Vera-lyn Jansen Van Vuren 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:41:28
5 16 3 TA3491 Maitele Tshifularo 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:41:48
6 17 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:29:33
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL10364 Walter Gahler 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:58
2 6 1 TA3506 Gideon Meiring 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:34
3 8 2 TA2962 Miros Kaffka 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:01
4 9 1 TA2981 Dirk Brink 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:04
5 10 3 TA3462 Sean Smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:24
6 11 4 TA2652 James Wood 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:19
7 13 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:22
8 15 5 TA2645 Mark Gavin 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:42
9 16 6 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:42
10 18 3 TA2273 Peter Darroll 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:50
11 20 4 TA2958 John Tringham 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 02:35:22
12 22 2 TA2159 Tshepo Mokgalaka 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:52:25
13 24 5 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 79 Grand-Master (60+) 03:05:00
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2950 Nadine Breytenbach 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:58
2 2 1 TA2545 Marilie Hugo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:45
3 3 2 TRAIL10958 Mariana Gahler 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:53
4 5 2 TA3474 Anelle Vorster 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:13
5 7 1 TA2988 Connie Blom 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:37:42
6 12 3 TA2976 Mattie Viviers 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:43
7 14 4 TA2444 Koba Jakob 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:58
8 17 3 TA2669 Hannake Jordaan 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:51
9 19 2 TA2947 Marzia Jonker 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:12:00
10 21 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:40:47
11 23 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 03:01:37
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [49]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0695 Richard Emslie 10km Trail Run /walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:59
2 2 1 TRAIL12385 Gerhard Beukes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:14
3 3 1 TRAIL10085 Randolph Moses 10km Trail Run /walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:50:14
4 4 2 TA2111 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Trail Run /walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:50:32
5 6 1 TA2153 Jordan Jansen Van Vuren 10km Trail Run /walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:51:14
6 8 2 TA1129 Casper Erasmus 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:49
7 9 3 TA2110 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:30
8 10 1 TA1807 Martiens De Jager 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:08
9 11 2 TA2108 Dshorne Human 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:10
10 12 4 TA2269 Lloyed Clarke 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:49
11 14 5 TA2160 Luan Van Rhyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:30
12 15 6 TA1021 Vikesh Rambaran 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:33
13 16 2 TA0755 Jakobus Marais 10km Trail Run /walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:57:38
14 18 3 TA2149 Steven Joubert 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:32
15 20 4 TA0645 Tim Wilson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:24
16 21 5 TA2311 Carlo Steenkamp 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:31
17 22 6 TA1169 Doug Momberg 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:44
18 23 7 TRAIL11357 Ian Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:47
19 24 8 TA0795 Christiaan Maree 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:46
20 25 9 TA2166 Jurg Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:48
21 27 3 TA1165 Melvyn Lubega 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:02
22 28 4 TA1825 Mike Kigozi 10km Trail Run /walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:02:18
23 29 10 TA3059 Clinton Heimann 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:24
24 31 11 TA2242 Ulrich Bormann 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:16
25 32 2 TA2303 Thomas Breytenbach 10km Trail Run /walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:05:03
26 33 5 TA2339 Johan Harmse 10km Trail Run /walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:05:05
27 34 12 TA2157 Brett Tromp 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:26
28 35 7 TA2152 Devesh Deva 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:08
29 38 6 TA0854 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:07:38
30 39 3 TA0781 Michael Summerfield 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:07:46
31 42 1 TA1105 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:14
32 44 8 TA1162 Ronan Macgillivray 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:24
33 50 13 TA2285 Steve Turner 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:26
34 53 1 TA1828 Marciano De Oliveira 10km Trail Run /walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:10:48
35 55 9 TA1038 Allan Roy Sekeitto 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:24
36 56 4 TA2116 Garry Simpson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:12:02
37 60 2 TA2221 Alan Desmond Snyman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:06
38 61 10 TA1861 Calvin Jonck 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:13
39 62 14 TA2170 Edzard Bierman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:06
40 64 5 TA2182 Andre Harmse 10km Trail Run /walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:17:21
41 65 7 TA0701 Jason Boone 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:18:11
42 66 11 TA2219 Zwelibanzi Zondo 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:35
43 67 12 TA1880 Sicelo Gumede 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:38
44 70 15 TA1889 Johannes Kunene 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:10
45 71 3 TA1836 Deon Naude 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:12
46 80 13 TA2121 Dirk Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:32
47 81 6 TA2210 Jacques Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:30:41
48 83 7 TRAIL10317 Geoff Botes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:35:46
49 86 8 TA0864 Warren Guedes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:42:35
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [43]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0601 Mira Kaffka 10km Trail Run /walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:50:47
2 7 2 TRAIL12842 Jeanne' De Beer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:51:59
3 13 1 TA2296 Gail Petzer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:50
4 17 2 TA0823 Nadine Sadranowsky 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:42
5 19 1 TA2168 Antoinette Harmse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:39
6 26 1 TA2161 Ina Labuschagne 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:00
7 30 1 TA0857 Marietjie Van Lill 10km Trail Run /walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:03:05
8 36 1 TA0654 Liz Sweidam 10km Trail Run /walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:59
9 37 2 TA1037 Ingrid Luttig 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:07:06
10 40 3 TA2156 Ronel Van Wyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:03
11 41 3 TA1894 Tayla Jonker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:08:12
12 43 2 TA0794 Maree Kruger 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:41
13 45 4 TA1199 Shaileen Tooze 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:30
14 46 5 TA1031 Kelly Summerfield 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:01
15 47 3 TRAIL11575 Cindy Van Zyl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:12
16 48 6 TA1835 Janine Harrison 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:18
17 49 7 TA0714 Mmakgoshi Sebata 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:23
18 51 8 TA2203 Estelle Holtzhausen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:34
19 52 3 TA2342 Donne Breytenbach 10km Trail Run /walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:10:46
20 54 9 TA1803 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:00
21 57 2 TA1177 Francina Beyleveld 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:13:40
22 58 4 TA2138 Germari Pieterse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:44
23 59 4 TA1845 Alex Smyth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:56
24 63 10 TA0773 Linda Agnes Senkel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:18
25 68 5 TA0752 Rijkie Terblanche 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:42
26 69 5 TA1867 Michaela Jonker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:20:06
27 72 11 TA1045 Marcelle Mcdonald 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:31
28 73 12 TA2146 Surika Van Aswegen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:36
29 74 6 TRAIL11012 Fiona Brauns 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:39
30 75 13 TA0709 Marise De Weerdt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:56
31 76 3 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 10km Trail Run /walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:27:07
32 77 14 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:10
33 78 2 TA1886 Mariet Louw 10km Trail Run /walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:01
34 79 4 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:30:26
35 82 5 TRAIL10675 Elize Botes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:35:43
36 84 7 TA2295 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:47
37 85 6 TA2147 Carol Guedes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:42:32
38 87 8 TA0651 Chandra Booysen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:33
39 88 9 TA2143 Raelean Melaia 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:34
40 89 6 TA1735 Cecile Niebuhr 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:48:22
41 90 10 TA2252 Vijay Naicker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:54
42 91 11 TA1166 Krishnavelli Govender 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:55
43 92 3 TA2254 Sue Darroll 10km Trail Run /walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:13
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0196 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:32:11
2 3 1 TA0328 Barend Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:32:22
3 4 1 TA0280 Michael Kyriakakis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:17
4 5 1 TA0545 Jacques Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:38
5 9 2 TA0376 Jack Bassett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:59
6 14 2 TA0169 Wynand Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:18
7 16 1 TA0283 Caden Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:41:48
8 19 3 TA0415 Renda Tshifularo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:42:28
9 22 2 TA1784 Samuel Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:43:13
10 23 2 TA0312 Richard Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:15
11 24 4 TA0211 Francois Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:43:26
12 26 3 TA0529 Vernon Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:06
13 27 4 TA1699 Lee Kuyper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:18
14 28 3 TA1785 Owen Kuyper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:44:23
15 32 3 TA0428 Johan Jansen Van Vuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:17
16 38 1 TA0500 Selwyn Sweidan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:04
17 41 5 TA0216 Leon Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:29
18 43 6 TA0345 Erick Medina Garay 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:53
19 44 5 TA1846 Jared De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:50:06
20 54 2 TA0296 Andrew Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:56:05
21 56 3 TA0293 Cornelius Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:58:15
22 62 2 TA0417 Willem Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:50
23 64 4 TA0248 Gunther Schwob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:07:27
24 67 7 TA0368 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:02
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12931 Dieneke Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:26:43
2 6 1 TA0341 Jualene Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:35:03
3 7 1 TA0031 Yvonne Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:53
4 8 1 TA0356 Cornietha Kyriakakis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:56
5 10 2 TA0402 Nicky Antunes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:18
6 11 3 TA1799 Sheridan Neuwerth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:57
7 12 2 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:11
8 13 1 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:33
9 15 4 TA0364 Heleen Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:42
10 17 3 TA0234 Sinaah Lephuting 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:03
11 18 5 TA1684 Taryn Browne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:10
12 20 4 TA0041 Mia Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:42:42
13 21 2 TA0380 Ashleigh Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:01
14 25 3 TA0414 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:40
15 29 2 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:44:38
16 30 4 TA0288 Samantha Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:04
17 31 1 TA1566 Jade De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:45:12
18 33 6 TA0458 Cindy Lee Horne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:55
19 34 5 TA1612 Aneli Heyneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:24
20 35 6 TA0333 Shenell Courtney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:34
21 36 2 TA0247 Chris-zelda Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:47:37
22 37 3 TA0282 Kelly-ann Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:47:41
23 39 7 TA0087 Belinda Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:25
24 40 8 TA0349 Suzette Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:21
25 42 9 TA0292 Rina Medina Garay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:48
26 45 1 TA2119 Almari Myburgh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:50:11
27 46 5 TA0449 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:45
28 47 1 TA1613 Shona Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:08
29 48 7 TA0370 Diane Dhanasagree Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:12
30 49 2 TA0416 Caroline Maslo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:43
31 50 8 TA0374 Inri Moller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:53
32 51 3 TA0405 Caroline Malauzat 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:55:13
33 52 10 TA2174 Pary Kazantzas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:17
34 53 4 TA0170 Riana Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:56:01
35 55 11 TA0120 Tanya Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:00
36 57 9 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:42
37 58 6 TA0094 Muofhe Tshifularo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:59:10
38 59 12 TA1647 Paula Deolveira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:33
39 60 5 TA0386 Theresa Mihalik 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:36
40 61 3 TA1683 Elizabeth Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:41
41 63 13 TRAIL10714 Janet Renou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:58
42 65 14 TA0285 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:51
43 66 4 TA1610 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:59
44 68 7 TA0303 Nadine Ramsamy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:08
45 69 8 TA0494 Modiehi Lephuting 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:15:19
46 70 2 TA0171 Akani Mbalati 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:15:30
47 71 15 TA0490 Morongwa Abrina Mbalati 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:32
48 72 3 TRAIL11893 Kiva Naude-serena 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:17:49
49 73 10 TRAIL10809 Santie Naude-serena 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:51
50 74 11 TA1754 Vicki Turner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:23