Louis Beneke 27
G Gender Position
O Overall Position
C Category Position
The Big Red Barn - Barn Adventure Run/Walk |
Saturday, 8th January 2022 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TRAIL12956 | 15km Trail Run/Walk | Male | 58 | Master (50-59) | 01:38:33 |
Rock Falls Ranch - Rock Falls Ranch run/walk |
Sunday, 19th December 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
5 | 6 | 1 | TRAIL12956 | 10km Trail Run/Walk | Male | 57 | Master (50-59) | 01:15:19 |
De Wildt Traila - The Monster |
Sunday, 12th December 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
2 | 3 | 2 | TA2664 | 21km | Male | 57 | Master (50-59) | 03:43:12 |
The Big Red Barn - Barn Adventure Run/Walk |
Saturday, 11th September 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TRAIL12956 | 15km Trail Run/Walk | Male | 57 | Master (50-59) | 01:29:30 |
Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene river Run/walk |
Saturday, 4th September 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
5 | 6 | 3 | TRAIL12956 | 15km | Male | 57 | Master (50-59) | 01:59:22 |
Rietvlei Dam - Rietvlei Dam Run/walk |
Monday, 9th August 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
4 | 7 | 4 | TRAIL12956 | 10km Trail Run/Walk | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 00:59:58 |
Voortrekker Monument - Voortrekker Run/Walk |
Sunday, 8th August 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
4 | 5 | 1 | TRAIL12956 | 5km | Male | 57 | Master (50-59) | 00:36:43 |
Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene river Run/walk |
Saturday, 7th August 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
3 | 4 | 2 | TA1402 | 10km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:07:53 |
Voortrekker Monument - Voortrekker Monument Trail Run |
Sunday, 20th June 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
16 | 30 | 3 | TRAIL12956 | 5km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:11:27 |
Smuts Irene River - Smuts Run/Walk |
Saturday, 19th June 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA3024 | 15km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:44:44 |
The Big Red Barn - Barn Friday Chill RunWalkRide |
Friday, 18th June 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
2 | 3 | 1 | TA2425 | 10km Trail Run /walk | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:00:22 |
Rietvlei Dam - Rietvlei Dam RunWalk |
Wednesday, 16th June 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
2 | 2 | 1 | TA2786 | 10km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:00:13 |
Kyalami Golf Club - Kyalami Golf Club night run/walk |
Tuesday, 15th June 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA3051 | 10km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 00:57:03 |
The Big Red Barn - Barn Adventure Run/Walk |
Sunday, 13th June 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA2208 | 15km Trail Run/Walk | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:28:20 |
Idelwild - IdleWild RunWalk |
Monday, 22nd March 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
14 | 19 | 5 | TA2065 | 10km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 00:56:44 |
The Big Red Barn - Barn Adventure Run/Walk |
Sunday, 21st March 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
3 | 3 | 1 | TA2075 | 15km Trail Run/Walk | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:24:54 |
BUSSTOP7 - BUSSTOP7 RunWalk |
Saturday, 20th March 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
9 | 12 | 2 | TA2624 | 12km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:07:02 |
The Big Red Barn - Barn RunWalk |
Friday, 19th March 2021 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
4 | 5 | 1 | TA3199 | 10km Trail Run/Walk | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 00:57:10 |
The Big Red Barn - The Covid Survivor Stage Race Day Final Results |
Sunday, 27th September 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
4 | 4 | 1 | TA002 | The Headache Challenge 51KM | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 05:06:16 |
Smuts Irene River - The Covid Survivor Stage Race Day 4 + Single Day Entries |
Sunday, 27th September 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
2 | 2 | 1 | TA0933 | The Headache Challenge 5KM | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 00:25:03 |
The Big Red Barn - The Covid Survivor Stage Race Day 3 + Single Day Entries |
Saturday, 26th September 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
3 | 3 | 1 | TA1072 | The Headache Challenge 10KM | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 00:54:57 |
Smuts Irene River - The Covid Survivor Stage Race Day 2 + Single Day Entries |
Friday, 25th September 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
3 | 3 | 1 | TA1072 | The Headache Challenge 15KM | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:43:42 |
The Big Red Barn - The Covid Survivor Stage Race Day 1 + Single Day Entries |
Thursday, 24th September 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
4 | 4 | 1 | TA1072 | The Headache Challenge 21KM | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 02:02:34 |
Smuts Irene River - Womans' Day Stage Race 8 - 10 August |
Monday, 10th August 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA3083 | Extreme Challenge 46km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 04:59:28 |
Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day 3 |
Monday, 10th August 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA3083 | Extreme 10km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:04:37 |
Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day 2 |
Sunday, 9th August 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA3083 | Extreme 15km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:42:18 |
Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day |
Saturday, 8th August 2020 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA3083 | Extreme 21km | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 02:12:33 |